Showing 1 to 100 of 193 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Siabod Run Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
194 Jack Hindle Male 1 MU23 1 Beacon Bikes 00:14:37 1 00:01:10 19 01:57:49 2 00:00:38 1 00:47:30 2 00:57:36 1 03:11:47 1
155 Llewellyn Holmes Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:16:30 13 00:00:51 6 02:00:21 4 00:00:48 10 00:48:06 3 00:58:46 2 03:17:13 2
248 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 3 MOPEN 2 GOG 00:17:02 17 00:01:02 15 01:56:17 1 00:00:56 16 00:51:04 4 01:02:38 3 03:17:53 3
117 Seamus Sheard Male 4 MU23 2 AQUA SPHERE/ TRI3 00:16:16 9 00:00:47 3 02:00:43 5 00:00:43 5 0 01:06:19 7 03:24:46 4
101 Jonas Gummesson Male 5 MOPEN 3 Newquay Triathletes 00:16:09 7 00:00:49 5 02:05:35 11 00:01:19 36 00:52:16 5 01:03:59 4 03:27:49 5
338 Daniel Elliot Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:15:32 5 00:00:51 7 02:03:13 8 00:00:51 12 00:56:30 8 01:08:39 8 03:29:04 6
191 Lee Dunham Male 7 MOPEN 5 Mersey Tri 00:17:26 24 00:01:16 26 02:05:55 12 00:00:43 3 00:54:28 7 01:05:50 5 03:31:07 7
135 Niall McCallum Male 8 M40+ 1 00:17:16 22 00:01:01 13 02:03:30 9 00:00:46 8 00:57:59 12 01:11:03 14 03:33:34 8
131 Iain Robertson Male 9 M40+ 2 TORQ 00:16:29 11 00:00:57 12 02:01:12 6 00:00:55 14 01:02:42 19 01:15:12 19 03:34:44 9
185 Tim Webster Male 10 M40+ 3 00:18:50 34 00:01:15 24 02:04:44 10 00:00:46 7 00:56:42 9 01:09:50 10 03:35:23 10
326 Gareth Bowyer Male 11 M40+ 4 GOG 00:17:31 25 00:01:19 28 02:06:17 13 00:01:13 31 00:57:55 10 01:11:00 13 03:37:17 11
129 Brian Hosty Male 12 M40+ 5 00:18:08 30 00:01:26 32 02:08:24 16 00:01:10 27 00:58:33 14 01:10:55 12 03:40:02 12
132 Mark Quinn Male 13 MOPEN 6 Craven Energy 00:16:13 8 00:01:25 30 02:08:28 17 00:01:16 33 01:00:29 15 01:13:02 15 03:40:22 13
328 Brendan Kennedy Male 14 MOPEN 7 Manchester Tri Club 00:17:06 18 00:01:06 17 02:07:49 14 00:00:47 9 01:04:58 27 01:17:18 25 03:44:03 14
296 Team Die Tri-ing Male 15 M-TEAM 1 00:17:24 23 00:00:52 8 01:58:57 3 00:00:43 4 01:11:32 51 01:26:21 52 03:44:15 15
183 Simon Jones Male 16 MOPEN 8 Leeds and Bradford 00:19:11 39 00:01:26 31 02:18:46 35 00:01:11 30 00:54:13 6 01:06:04 6 03:46:36 16
337 James Peters Male 17 MOPEN 9 Rhondda tri 00:22:24 91 00:01:58 61 02:14:04 26 00:00:52 13 00:57:59 11 01:09:03 9 03:48:19 17
181 Andrew Poole Male 18 M40+ 6 Sarn Helen 00:18:58 35 00:01:29 36 02:10:22 19 00:02:11 85 01:04:42 25 01:17:19 26 03:50:16 18
177 David Cass Male 19 M40+ 7 00:23:23 115 00:01:46 50 02:09:59 18 00:01:10 28 01:02:54 20 01:14:43 16 03:50:59 19
322 Joe Howard Male 20 MOPEN 10 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:17:41 27 00:01:11 21 02:14:44 27 00:02:09 83 01:03:40 21 01:15:57 20 03:51:41 20
157 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 21 MU23 3 Gog triathlon 00:16:30 12 00:01:17 27 02:11:56 21 00:01:07 25 01:10:17 45 01:22:38 41 03:53:26 21
127 Dylan Jones Male 22 MOPEN 11 Dreigiau Dwyfor Dragons 00:21:23 65 00:01:21 29 02:15:03 28 00:01:08 26 01:00:37 16 01:15:09 18 03:54:03 22
308 Daniel Glover Male 23 M40+ 8 Shrewsbury Triathlon Club 00:20:37 50 00:02:05 69 02:07:54 15 00:01:05 24 01:10:31 48 01:22:30 40 03:54:11 23
327 Andrew Scott Male 24 MOPEN 12 Durham University Triathlon Cl 00:17:06 19 00:00:46 2 02:15:20 29 00:01:21 39 01:06:08 33 01:20:09 35 03:54:41 24
204 Katy Vose Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:21:39 73 00:01:58 60 02:17:51 33 00:00:50 11 01:00:44 17 01:14:46 17 03:57:01 25
148 Robert Russell Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:18:06 29 00:02:07 70 02:18:18 34 00:01:53 63 01:05:10 29 01:16:59 23 03:57:20 26
258 Ben Hearne Male 26 MOPEN 14 Bristol and District Triathlet 00:23:10 111 00:02:26 88 02:19:07 36 00:02:16 93 00:57:59 13 01:10:27 11 03:57:23 27
224 Daniel Fraser Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:20:28 49 00:02:53 107 02:16:41 30 00:01:34 43 01:04:30 23 01:16:59 22 03:58:33 28
133 Becky Schofield Female 2 FOPEN 2 Tri-anglia 00:17:35 26 00:01:03 16 02:20:19 37 00:01:05 23 01:06:22 34 01:19:53 31 03:59:54 29
330 Chris Redding Male 28 M50+ 1 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:02 37 00:01:49 52 02:21:04 39 00:01:00 20 01:06:49 35 01:20:01 32 04:02:52 30
317 Rebecca Lodge Female 3 FOPEN 3 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:16:44 14 00:00:55 9 02:28:03 57 00:00:55 15 01:04:53 26 01:17:05 24 04:03:40 31
161 Matt Short Male 29 MOPEN 16 Cardiff Triathletes 00:17:54 28 00:03:19 135 02:22:34 44 00:01:53 62 01:05:29 30 01:18:04 27 04:03:42 32
145 Matt Widdall Male 30 M40+ 9 Haute rouleur 00:22:34 95 00:02:00 63 02:10:44 20 00:02:06 79 01:12:15 54 01:27:17 55 04:04:39 33
176 David Newport Male 31 MOPEN 17 Black Country Triathlon Club 00:20:25 48 00:01:59 62 02:22:19 43 00:01:19 35 01:07:46 38 01:20:13 36 04:06:13 34
160 Craig Greenough Male 32 M40+ 10 aquasphere / ribble valley tri 00:23:16 114 00:02:19 81 02:13:59 25 00:02:04 75 01:10:47 49 01:25:53 51 04:07:29 35
321 Rebecca Lineker Female 4 FOPEN 4 Route 2 Endurance 00:19:16 40 00:01:11 22 02:21:33 41 00:01:55 65 01:10:23 47 01:24:26 46 04:08:19 36
116 Tomas Aldous Male 33 MU23 4 00:15:23 2 00:01:29 35 02:12:15 24 00:02:14 90 01:23:05 95 01:37:15 92 04:08:34 37
179 Catherine Connell Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:21:24 66 00:03:07 123 02:22:57 46 00:01:11 29 01:05:51 31 01:20:08 34 04:08:45 38
213 David Gibney Male 34 M40+ 11 Serpentine Triathlon Club 00:21:15 63 00:01:53 59 02:12:14 23 00:01:51 60 01:19:38 84 01:32:44 72 04:09:55 39
105 Jo Brown Male 35 M40+ 12 Newquay Triathletes 00:15:31 4 00:01:42 46 02:28:39 58 00:01:17 34 01:09:10 42 01:22:55 43 04:10:02 40
271 Paul Evans Male 36 M50+ 2 00:25:16 143 00:01:30 37 02:16:54 32 00:01:50 59 01:07:28 37 01:24:42 47 04:10:11 41
193 Rob Owens Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:20:24 47 00:02:18 80 02:16:52 31 00:02:01 72 01:16:44 70 01:29:33 62 04:11:06 42
137 Ray Morgan Male 38 MOPEN 19 Torfaen Triathlon Club 00:21:10 61 00:02:23 84 02:29:06 60 00:01:49 58 01:04:41 24 01:18:23 28 04:12:49 43
340 Jamie Taylor Male 39 MOPEN 20 Altrincham 00:22:07 86 00:00:55 10 02:21:06 40 00:02:15 92 01:12:50 55 01:26:42 54 04:13:04 44
147 Anthony Simpson Male 40 MOPEN 21 Craven Energy 00:22:56 100 00:01:38 44 02:11:56 22 00:01:15 32 01:20:49 88 01:35:49 84 04:13:32 45
249 Christopher Whitfield Male 41 M40+ 13 00:22:33 94 00:02:07 71 02:23:21 47 00:01:58 66 01:09:36 44 01:24:06 45 04:14:02 46
312 Team Cole Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 Somerset RC Tri 00:17:14 21 00:00:57 11 02:28:47 59 00:00:58 17 01:14:30 59 01:28:09 58 04:16:03 47
182 Andrew Bannister Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:20:59 56 00:03:18 134 02:22:11 42 00:02:29 107 01:14:37 61 01:28:57 59 04:17:53 48
112 Ian Greenwood Male 43 M50+ 3 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:21:29 69 00:02:31 91 02:32:31 76 00:02:48 125 01:03:53 22 01:18:41 30 04:17:58 49
123 Jason Vaughan Male 44 M40+ 14 00:22:11 87 00:02:24 86 02:30:04 64 00:02:17 94 01:07:57 39 01:21:42 38 04:18:35 50
295 Team GOGettes Female 6 F-TEAM 1 00:16:46 15 00:00:45 1 02:39:28 108 00:00:44 6 01:08:16 40 01:20:56 37 04:18:37 51
152 James Thompson Male 45 MU23 5 West Lans tri 00:17:13 20 00:01:35 40 02:34:32 87 00:01:34 42 01:07:19 36 01:22:27 39 04:19:19 52
300 Team Hardwick Yahoo Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:23:05 105 00:01:43 47 02:31:15 70 00:00:40 2 01:09:10 43 01:22:40 42 04:19:21 53
166 Shaun Mansbridge Male 46 M40+ 15 00:21:53 80 00:03:33 147 02:26:36 54 00:02:10 84 01:10:18 46 01:25:13 48 04:19:24 54
303 Jon Marriott Male 47 M40+ 16 00:22:23 90 00:02:29 90 02:22:52 45 00:01:45 56 01:14:34 60 01:30:04 65 04:19:31 55
189 Mark Hilton Male 48 M40+ 17 00:20:16 46 00:03:10 126 02:32:47 79 00:03:19 140 01:05:57 32 01:20:02 33 04:19:31 56
344 David Cooper Male 49 MOPEN 23 00:25:41 152 00:02:53 106 02:20:49 38 00:02:26 105 01:15:51 67 01:29:45 63 04:21:33 57
139 Timothy Strnage Male 50 MOPEN 24 00:19:10 38 00:03:17 130 02:38:22 101 00:04:16 167 01:01:53 18 01:16:43 21 04:21:46 58
186 Simon Able Male 51 M40+ 18 00:21:42 75 00:02:12 75 02:30:29 66 00:02:48 124 01:12:13 53 01:25:24 49 04:22:33 59
266 Greg Spanner Male 52 MOPEN 25 00:20:50 53 00:02:02 67 02:33:19 83 00:01:44 55 01:11:15 50 01:25:25 50 04:23:18 60
187 Nicki Rushton Female 7 F50+ 1 Trieasy 00:16:59 16 00:00:49 4 02:32:31 77 00:01:01 21 01:17:12 71 01:33:58 78 04:25:17 61
151 Bethan Till Female 8 FOPEN 6 Shrewsbury Triathlon Club 00:25:15 142 00:02:01 64 02:38:06 100 00:02:13 87 01:05:07 28 01:18:36 29 04:26:09 62
180 Stewart Lavender Male 53 MOPEN 26 Team Manvers 00:21:36 70 00:02:01 65 02:26:07 51 00:03:34 148 01:18:51 79 01:33:27 75 04:26:44 63
114 Steven Allport Male 54 M40+ 19 00:18:48 33 00:02:37 95 02:26:32 53 00:02:49 126 01:19:11 82 01:36:36 87 04:27:20 64
333 Julie Dala Female 9 F50+ 2 Chester Triathlon Club 00:20:12 45 00:01:08 18 02:39:15 106 00:01:41 52 01:11:46 52 01:26:38 53 04:28:52 65
244 Ben Marshall Male 55 MOPEN 27 00:21:10 62 00:02:46 104 02:26:43 55 00:02:47 123 01:18:47 78 01:35:34 83 04:28:59 66
162 Richard Cooper Male 56 MOPEN 28 00:26:34 167 00:01:28 33 02:36:41 92 00:01:37 49 01:08:29 41 01:23:18 44 04:29:36 67
345 Robert Hall Male 57 M50+ 4 scarab 00:22:00 82 00:01:45 48 02:30:40 68 00:02:00 70 01:17:40 72 01:33:24 73 04:29:47 68
158 Kris Poliwodzinski Male 58 MOPEN 29 00:23:45 119 00:02:40 98 02:27:50 56 00:03:45 152 01:15:43 64 01:32:43 71 04:30:41 69
144 John Webb Male 59 M40+ 20 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:21:08 59 00:01:35 41 02:25:17 48 00:03:29 146 01:23:58 98 01:40:22 98 04:31:48 70
190 Arthur Connell Male 60 MOPEN 30 00:16:21 10 00:01:14 23 02:02:58 7 00:01:38 50 01:55:19 170 02:10:46 163 04:32:55 71
299 Team Superfeet Male 61 M-TEAM 2 00:24:10 133 00:01:16 25 02:25:20 49 00:07:39 186 01:19:30 83 01:34:44 80 04:33:07 72
314 Christian Glover Male 62 MOPEN 31 MVH 00:21:37 71 00:03:23 140 02:32:47 80 00:01:05 22 01:22:41 94 01:36:06 85 04:34:56 73
276 Stewart Haworth Male 63 MOPEN 32 00:23:02 104 00:02:26 89 02:35:43 90 00:03:48 155 01:15:48 65 01:30:00 64 04:34:58 74
115 Andy Harper Male 64 M40+ 21 00:25:51 155 00:01:39 45 02:36:58 95 00:02:22 99 01:14:04 58 01:29:09 60 04:35:57 75
315 Alan Turner Male 65 M50+ 5 Glossop Triathlon Club 00:20:52 54 00:02:21 83 02:38:57 104 00:01:58 67 01:16:01 68 01:32:10 69 04:36:15 76
257 Jim Morrison Male 66 M40+ 22 newport shropshire cycling clu 00:23:49 123 00:03:02 114 02:29:26 61 00:01:36 47 01:24:19 100 01:39:13 96 04:37:05 77
221 Stephen Horwood Male 67 M40+ 23 00:23:09 109 00:03:06 121 02:37:19 98 00:02:42 119 01:16:16 69 01:31:01 67 04:37:14 78
259 Derek Owen Male 68 M50+ 6 00:21:41 74 00:02:07 72 02:40:05 110 00:01:20 38 01:17:56 73 01:33:49 77 04:39:01 79
270 Edward Willcox Male 69 MOPEN 33 00:22:25 92 00:02:01 66 02:29:55 63 00:03:28 145 01:22:38 93 01:41:13 102 04:39:01 80
200 Stefan Imiolczyk Male 70 MOPEN 34 00:24:19 137 00:02:23 85 02:34:10 85 00:02:02 73 01:19:38 85 01:36:13 86 04:39:06 81
222 Gavin Richards Male 71 M40+ 24 00:21:23 64 00:04:29 174 02:33:46 84 00:05:11 180 01:18:44 76 01:34:31 79 04:39:17 82
331 Alice Mackie Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:23:45 120 00:01:52 57 02:30:33 67 00:02:07 81 01:26:05 106 01:41:14 103 04:39:29 83
209 John Evans Male 72 M50+ 7 00:23:08 108 00:04:56 180 02:26:23 52 00:04:51 174 01:25:03 103 01:40:43 99 04:40:00 84
235 Jonathan Newsham Male 73 MOPEN 35 00:23:50 124 00:02:11 73 02:38:49 103 00:02:00 71 01:20:03 86 01:33:25 74 04:40:13 85
198 Victoria Monk Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:25:58 160 00:03:24 142 02:41:08 114 00:02:19 95 01:15:04 63 01:28:07 57 04:40:53 86
102 Bleddyn Bridge Male 74 MOPEN 36 Swindon Tri 00:18:42 31 00:01:35 42 02:25:51 50 00:02:26 104 01:36:39 141 01:53:21 137 04:41:53 87
335 Iain Arnison Male 75 M40+ 25 00:19:00 36 00:01:31 38 02:32:04 72 00:01:44 54 01:30:10 127 01:47:39 126 04:41:56 88
156 Simon Hart Male 76 M40+ 26 00:21:48 78 00:01:46 49 02:37:13 96 00:01:35 45 01:24:31 102 01:40:21 97 04:42:41 89
149 Mark John Male 77 M50+ 8 biddulph 00:25:14 141 00:02:55 110 02:36:43 93 00:02:28 106 01:18:57 80 01:35:29 82 04:42:47 90
163 Philip Newton Male 78 MOPEN 37 00:21:44 76 00:02:44 103 02:35:18 88 00:01:19 37 01:26:27 110 01:42:07 104 04:43:10 91
126 John Leafe Male 79 MOPEN 38 00:21:24 68 00:02:54 108 02:40:56 111 00:01:59 68 01:20:07 87 01:36:41 88 04:43:53 92
171 William Johnstone Male 80 M50+ 9 ClanTri 00:22:56 101 00:03:16 128 02:38:33 102 00:02:06 80 01:15:48 66 01:37:38 94 04:44:27 93
153 Anthony Crumlish Male 81 MOPEN 39 00:25:22 146 00:02:02 68 02:31:02 69 00:02:20 97 01:30:02 126 01:44:24 116 04:45:07 94
278 Jack Strode Male 82 MOPEN 40 00:21:08 60 00:02:24 87 02:36:13 91 00:01:45 57 01:27:39 115 01:43:49 110 04:45:18 95
150 David Callan Male 83 MOPEN 41 bury 00:23:58 127 00:03:04 118 02:41:09 115 00:02:46 122 01:18:13 75 01:35:11 81 04:46:06 96
219 Daniel Coppard Male 84 M40+ 27 00:25:56 157 00:03:48 160 02:37:18 97 00:02:41 117 01:21:59 90 01:37:10 91 04:46:50 97
167 Kevin Dargue Male 85 M50+ 10 Viceroys Triathlon Club 00:20:47 51 00:01:28 34 02:30:29 65 00:02:05 78 01:37:11 143 01:52:22 134 04:47:09 98
280 Edward Gilbertson Male 86 MOPEN 42 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:26:11 161 00:02:52 105 02:31:37 71 00:02:31 110 01:27:23 112 01:44:14 115 04:47:23 99
111 Tom Pinnegar Male 87 MOPEN 43 00:22:16 88 00:03:17 129 02:45:40 125 00:04:06 159 01:18:46 77 01:32:28 70 04:47:45 100