Showing 1 to 80 of 80 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Siabod Run Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
8 James Scott-Farrington Male 1 MOPEN 1 LEEDS TRIATHLON CENTRE 00:25:34 1 00:00:50 1 02:38:11 1 00:01:09 1 01:04:52 8 02:10:32 3 05:16:14 1
87 Matt Smith Male 2 MOPEN 2 Tri Central UK 00:30:27 5 00:01:29 7 02:51:56 4 00:02:00 17 00:53:38 3 02:01:35 1 05:27:24 2
40 Tom Pickering Male 3 MOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:09 2 00:01:36 11 02:49:59 2 00:01:23 5 01:02:03 5 02:12:24 4 05:32:29 3
46 Morgan Paget Male 4 MOPEN 4 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:44 3 00:01:19 6 02:56:43 5 00:02:00 20 0 02:22:22 6 05:51:07 4
27 Julien Potocki Male 5 MOPEN 5 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:37:49 37 00:02:39 26 03:01:01 10 00:01:45 10 00:58:45 4 02:08:38 2 05:51:49 5
21 Robert Spencer Male 6 MOPEN 6 St Albans Striders 00:31:48 9 00:02:43 28 02:59:44 8 00:01:34 7 01:04:48 7 02:20:00 5 05:55:47 6
90 Simon Fear Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:30:13 4 00:01:18 5 03:02:04 11 00:01:47 12 01:05:22 10 02:24:43 9 06:00:04 7
343 Gavin Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 8 Eryri 00:35:32 23 00:01:37 12 02:59:07 7 00:01:21 3 01:03:49 6 02:22:38 7 06:00:13 8
77 Steve Salter Male 9 M40+ 1 Speedhub 00:37:25 35 00:02:44 29 02:57:52 6 00:01:41 9 01:08:27 11 02:23:41 8 06:03:21 9
52 Billy Webb Male 10 M40+ 2 Army triathlon club 00:32:11 10 00:01:32 8 02:50:56 3 00:01:33 6 01:13:16 15 02:41:09 17 06:07:19 10
19 Allen Flockhart Male 11 M40+ 3 Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Clu 00:32:26 12 00:01:35 9 03:05:24 15 00:01:57 16 01:08:54 12 02:28:38 11 06:09:58 11
10 Eliot Waterhouse Male 12 MOPEN 9 None 00:34:49 19 00:04:06 57 03:15:59 22 00:03:47 40 01:05:13 9 02:25:43 10 06:24:23 12
30 Sam Bacon Male 13 MOPEN 10 Belper 10:20 00:35:27 22 00:01:07 3 03:11:11 17 00:02:02 21 01:14:04 16 02:40:57 16 06:30:43 13
76 Karl Watts Male 14 M40+ 4 00:41:10 47 00:03:40 51 03:04:03 14 00:04:06 50 01:22:34 22 02:40:22 15 06:33:19 14
91 Andy Martin Male 15 M40+ 5 Army Triathlon Association 00:32:14 11 00:01:00 2 03:00:15 9 00:02:29 30 01:30:29 32 02:58:10 25 06:34:07 15
84 Nick Kershaw Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:33:40 15 00:04:27 63 03:13:52 19 00:02:33 31 01:16:18 19 02:42:04 18 06:36:33 16
88 Helen Teasdale Female 1 F40+ 1 00:38:10 39 00:01:50 16 03:21:08 28 00:01:16 2 01:09:54 13 02:36:18 14 06:38:40 17
86 Katy Nelson Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:34:57 20 00:03:11 42 03:33:01 47 00:02:20 27 01:10:50 14 02:32:53 13 06:46:20 18
95 Steve Butler Male 17 M40+ 6 Malvern Triathlon Club 00:35:15 21 00:02:33 24 03:02:55 12 00:02:22 28 01:29:07 29 03:04:12 31 06:47:15 19
32 Richard Leslie Male 18 MOPEN 12 NA 00:34:21 16 00:03:02 37 03:21:40 29 00:04:01 46 01:14:09 17 02:45:12 19 06:48:14 20
45 Scott Dixey Male 19 MOPEN 13 Speedhub 00:36:02 30 00:02:30 23 03:08:34 16 00:02:17 26 01:33:50 36 02:59:52 27 06:49:13 21
78 Lee Benson Male 20 M50+ 1 Manchester Triathlon 00:38:02 38 00:01:45 13 03:18:20 27 00:03:04 36 01:23:26 23 02:53:31 24 06:54:40 22
48 Alexander Pennington Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:30:54 7 00:01:09 4 03:15:07 20 00:01:22 4 0 03:07:20 33 06:55:50 23
1 Pete Chellingworth Male 22 M40+ 7 Evo Triathlon Club 00:35:46 24 00:01:35 10 03:22:49 31 00:03:18 37 01:28:26 28 03:02:00 30 07:05:25 24
79 Franklin Lewis Male 23 MOPEN 15 Tata Steel 00:34:47 17 00:02:51 31 03:16:33 24 00:03:52 42 01:33:05 35 03:10:45 36 07:08:45 25
11 Kate Hargreaves Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:41:31 51 00:02:19 22 03:25:44 34 00:02:37 32 01:24:37 25 02:59:02 26 07:11:11 26
55 Nicholas Farnell Male 24 M60+ 1 teme leisure tri 00:41:24 49 00:01:46 14 03:28:16 39 00:02:05 23 01:26:33 26 03:00:11 28 07:13:40 27
81 Ben Dade Male 25 MOPEN 16 Derby Triathlon Club 00:35:56 27 00:03:03 38 03:32:08 44 00:02:50 34 01:24:06 24 03:01:12 29 07:15:08 28
14 John Wilding Male 26 M50+ 2 Chester Triathlon Club 00:36:41 33 00:02:43 27 03:22:41 30 00:01:52 14 01:35:11 40 03:11:30 39 07:15:25 29
39 Lee Mahon Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:35:58 29 00:03:02 36 03:36:00 53 00:08:28 76 01:22:28 21 02:52:04 22 07:15:30 30
63 David Vaughan Male 28 M40+ 8 Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:21 40 00:09:48 80 03:33:22 48 00:04:17 57 01:29:32 30 02:50:24 21 07:16:10 31
26 Des Larkin Male 29 M40+ 9 00:38:30 41 00:04:09 59 03:39:42 56 00:05:05 65 01:15:02 18 02:49:01 20 07:16:25 32
12 Christopher Leech Male 30 M60+ 2 Leighton Buzzard 00:44:05 60 00:03:15 45 03:17:12 26 00:03:58 45 01:26:42 27 03:08:23 34 07:16:51 33
17 John Hampson Male 31 M50+ 3 TRI PRESTON 00:42:50 56 00:03:05 40 03:12:55 18 00:02:00 19 01:38:46 44 03:17:09 41 07:17:57 34
60 Matthew Dorman Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:36:28 32 00:02:33 25 03:26:43 36 00:03:55 43 01:31:46 33 03:11:20 38 07:20:56 35
64 Richard Coates Male 33 M40+ 10 York Triathlon Club 00:46:14 69 00:03:14 44 03:26:09 35 00:03:00 35 01:32:15 34 03:13:26 40 07:32:02 36
34 James Craig Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:35:48 25 00:02:52 32 03:27:24 37 00:03:51 41 01:41:54 50 03:22:54 43 07:32:48 37
85 Katie Frances Allan Female 4 FOPEN 3 Derby Triathlon Club 00:44:12 61 00:02:45 30 03:35:39 51 00:01:56 15 01:34:07 37 03:09:24 35 07:33:55 38
47 Luke Crossland Male 35 MOPEN 20 Boston Triathlon Club 00:35:49 26 00:02:12 19 03:32:57 46 00:01:40 8 01:40:48 46 03:21:49 42 07:34:26 39
332 Desmond Stockdale Male 36 M40+ 11 00:46:14 68 00:03:10 41 04:10:24 77 00:04:22 58 00:30:14 1 02:31:01 12 07:35:09 40
7 Hector Macdonald Male 37 M40+ 12 British Triathlon Federation 00:30:53 6 00:05:49 76 03:15:57 21 00:05:03 64 02:00:35 66 03:38:29 59 07:36:09 41
2 Nicola Sommers Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:32:32 14 00:01:48 15 03:29:12 40 00:02:28 29 01:42:36 52 03:34:25 57 07:40:24 42
36 Sean Barry Male 38 M40+ 13 Wakefield triathlon club 00:44:48 65 00:04:44 66 03:52:57 66 00:06:13 74 01:16:33 20 02:52:37 23 07:41:16 43
42 Denis Callanan Male 39 M50+ 4 Wrexham Tri 00:50:26 74 00:03:28 47 03:16:08 23 00:02:15 25 01:38:39 43 03:30:46 48 07:43:02 44
41 Nando Rensen Male 40 M40+ 14 Netherlands Triathlon Bond 00:36:20 31 00:02:55 34 03:25:08 33 00:05:42 73 01:44:24 56 03:33:56 55 07:44:00 45
68 Tim Fowler Male 41 M50+ 5 Prison service triathlon club 00:37:39 36 00:02:17 21 03:17:04 25 00:02:00 18 02:03:24 68 03:46:36 62 07:45:34 46
53 Kevin Chalke Male 42 M50+ 6 00:45:11 67 00:07:04 78 03:41:35 57 00:04:12 56 01:35:08 39 03:10:53 37 07:48:54 47
100 Carwyn Davies Male 43 MOPEN 21 Sarn Helen 00:42:05 54 00:05:18 71 03:23:48 32 00:04:53 62 01:43:38 54 03:33:24 53 07:49:25 48
29 Michael Parker Male 44 M50+ 7 Ashbourne Triathletes 00:39:51 43 00:02:03 17 03:27:32 38 00:01:52 13 01:50:38 58 03:38:50 60 07:50:06 49
96 Alex Thomson Male 45 MOPEN 22 00:44:13 62 00:04:53 67 03:30:57 42 00:05:24 70 01:40:49 47 03:25:26 46 07:50:51 50
33 Neil Harris Male 46 MOPEN 23 Tri2O 00:40:58 45 00:02:53 33 03:35:48 52 00:02:03 22 01:42:05 51 03:32:04 51 07:53:44 51
28 Bob Jones Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:31:21 8 00:03:45 53 03:32:32 45 00:04:10 53 01:43:59 55 03:42:12 61 07:53:59 52
22 Ken Jeffery Male 48 M50+ 8 Belper 10:20 00:41:21 48 00:03:12 43 03:36:04 54 00:04:10 55 01:53:52 60 03:31:26 49 07:56:12 53
23 Chris Dean Male 49 M40+ 15 Warley Wasps 00:39:10 42 00:03:40 50 04:11:30 78 00:05:01 63 01:29:33 31 03:04:31 32 08:03:49 54
58 Richard Rawlinson Male 50 M50+ 9 00:43:27 58 00:03:50 54 03:34:45 50 00:04:07 51 01:37:55 42 03:37:59 58 08:04:05 55
18 Rodrigo Aspe Male 51 MOPEN 25 00:35:57 28 00:05:12 70 03:45:56 60 00:06:19 75 01:40:55 48 03:33:31 54 08:06:54 56
35 Steven Williams Male 52 M50+ 10 mvh 00:50:36 76 00:03:04 39 03:36:52 55 00:04:02 47 01:54:06 61 03:33:05 52 08:07:38 57
50 Aidan Crowl Male 53 MOPEN 26 00:48:19 72 00:03:29 49 03:48:48 65 00:02:42 33 01:35:22 41 03:24:47 45 08:08:02 58
13 Joseph Howard Male 54 MOPEN 27 00:34:49 18 00:03:59 56 03:33:22 49 00:04:31 59 02:00:22 65 03:54:36 65 08:11:15 59
99 Matthew Birkett Male 55 MOPEN 28 00:41:29 50 00:06:26 77 03:46:57 63 00:05:10 67 01:34:58 38 03:32:02 50 08:12:01 60
94 Shaun Hudd Male 56 M40+ 16 Tiverton 00:44:46 64 00:04:09 58 03:46:40 62 00:04:03 48 01:42:58 53 03:34:04 56 08:13:40 61
98 Rod Zala Male 57 M50+ 11 Derby Triathlon Club 00:42:00 53 00:04:14 60 04:02:26 71 00:04:10 54 01:41:00 49 03:28:48 47 08:21:36 62
72 Jason Wing Male 58 M40+ 17 00:52:57 79 00:05:21 72 04:02:11 70 00:04:06 49 01:39:48 45 03:24:08 44 08:28:41 63
43 Sijbrand Van Der Mast Male 59 MOPEN 29 00:40:50 44 00:04:31 64 03:43:54 59 00:03:20 38 01:56:08 62 03:57:06 67 08:29:40 64
9 Andrew Ritchings Male 60 M50+ 12 Blackwater Triathlon Club 00:37:19 34 00:03:18 46 03:31:28 43 00:03:22 39 02:24:10 74 04:20:57 74 08:36:21 65
62 Simon Fryer Male 61 MOPEN 30 00:41:31 52 00:05:23 73 03:43:52 58 00:05:41 72 02:01:04 67 04:07:05 71 08:43:31 66
80 Edward Taylor Male 62 M50+ 13 Knutsford Tri Club 00:43:24 57 00:03:28 48 03:48:12 64 00:05:37 71 02:05:35 70 04:05:47 70 08:46:26 67
38 Jonathan Mayglothling Male 63 M40+ 18 Ludlow 00:42:27 55 00:03:45 52 03:55:02 67 00:04:09 52 01:56:45 63 04:01:14 68 08:46:35 68
4 Dunya Roberts Female 6 F40+ 2 Derby Triathlon Club 00:41:09 46 00:02:09 18 04:05:40 72 00:02:09 24 01:58:46 64 03:56:01 66 08:47:06 69
49 Miranda Taylor Female 7 F50+ 1 Knutsford Tri Club 00:43:52 59 00:02:58 35 03:57:38 68 00:05:18 69 01:50:43 59 04:02:22 69 08:52:07 70
61 Lawrence Yeomans Male 64 M40+ 19 00:53:33 80 00:04:21 61 04:01:08 69 00:05:05 66 01:47:44 57 03:50:52 63 08:54:58 71
97 Hayley Winder Female 8 F40+ 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:49:22 73 00:04:42 65 04:06:05 74 00:04:49 61 02:03:53 69 03:52:11 64 08:57:08 72
93 Rachel Limbert Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:44:45 63 00:05:49 75 03:46:01 61 00:08:38 77 02:16:49 73 04:15:42 72 09:00:52 73
37 Pete Crossley Male 65 M50+ 14 SWAT 00:47:56 71 00:04:22 62 04:05:56 73 00:04:34 60 02:12:08 72 04:19:00 73 09:21:47 74
16 Russ Evans Male 66 M50+ 15 CARDIFF 00:52:32 78 00:04:57 68 04:08:51 76 00:05:12 68 02:06:16 71 04:29:58 75 09:41:29 75
69 Chris Ward Male DNF MOPEN DNF Cr@pTri 00:32:27 13 00:02:17 20 03:03:31 13 00:01:46 11 00:46:16 2 0 DNF DNF
3 Morgan Baynham Male DNF MOPEN DNF Bristol 00:44:58 66 00:03:55 55 03:29:57 41 00:03:56 44 0 0 DNF DNF
15 Matthew Wise Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:35 75 00:08:56 79 04:25:11 80 00:09:30 78 0 0 DNF DNF
70 Daniel Cowen Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:46:42 70 00:05:07 69 04:06:52 75 0 0 0 DNF DNF
73 Kevin Kennedy Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:51:44 77 00:05:48 74 04:24:04 79 0 0 0 DNF DNF