Showing 1 to 100 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position 31K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5128 Alastair Pickburn Male 1 M35 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:33:37 2 02:15:28 1 03:39:46 1 03:39:45 1
5379 Mark Curtis Male 2 M40 1 IPSWICH JAFFA 01:37:39 5 02:21:47 5 03:45:53 2 03:45:52 2
5463 Thomas Darby Male 3 MOPEN 1 01:36:02 4 02:19:34 4 03:47:52 3 03:47:52 3
5352 Ed Fisher Male 4 MOPEN 2 01:33:36 1 02:17:49 2 03:51:19 4 03:51:18 4
5380 Samantha Amend Female 1 F35 1 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 01:33:43 3 02:18:10 3 03:51:48 5 03:51:47 5
5475 Mike Pini Male 5 M45 1 HOOK RUNNERS 01:41:45 6 02:27:09 6 04:02:52 6 04:02:47 6
5497 Cat Simpson Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:46:04 14 02:33:33 13 04:06:28 7 04:06:25 7
5502 Mark Nicholls Male 6 M40 2 BURESS HILL RUNNERS 01:44:54 12 02:32:18 10 04:06:34 8 04:06:32 8
5276 Jonathon Edis Male 7 MOPEN 3 01:42:04 7 02:29:23 7 04:11:33 9 04:11:32 9
5398 Gavin Dillow Male 8 M35 2 01:43:42 9 02:30:14 8 04:15:19 10 04:15:19 10
5378 Lars Runde Male 9 M40 3 MARATHON IBBENBUREN 01:44:41 10 02:32:26 11 04:15:41 11 04:15:39 11
5397 Ann-Marie Bayliss Female 3 F40 1 01:52:01 17 02:40:36 15 04:15:53 12 04:15:50 12
5213 Damian Boyle Male 10 M45 2 BOURNEMOUTH AC 01:43:23 8 02:31:36 9 04:16:47 13 04:16:45 13
5151 John Turner Male 11 M40 4 01:44:48 11 02:33:59 14 04:20:00 14 04:19:54 14
5047 Philip Daniels Male 12 M35 3 CALNE RC 01:46:03 13 02:33:32 12 04:24:13 15 04:24:09 15
5219 Helen Brown Female 4 F45 1 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:51:27 16 02:41:05 17 04:26:49 16 04:26:46 16
5479 Maurice Price Male 13 M40 5 01:55:01 24 02:44:03 18 04:28:23 17 04:28:14 17
5436 Dave Rogers Male 14 M40 6 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:59:32 31 02:51:07 25 04:31:58 18 04:31:39 18
5313 Daniel Burgos Male 15 MOPEN 4 01:47:55 15 02:40:44 16 04:32:01 19 04:31:56 19
5442 Marcin Smolak Male 16 M35 4 02:00:02 36 02:50:16 24 04:32:45 20 04:32:36 20
5465 T.D. Boone Male 17 M60 1 ARUNNERS RC 01:52:02 18 02:45:54 19 04:35:50 21 04:35:49 21
5471 Christina Pugsley Female 5 F35 2 NEWBURY AC 01:53:03 20 02:47:11 21 04:36:06 22 04:35:59 22
5355 Harriet Irving Female 6 FOPEN 2 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 02:01:16 42 02:53:07 31 04:36:39 23 04:36:24 23
5135 David Bartram Male 18 M50 1 0 0 04:38:04 24 04:37:59 25
5320 Michael Pilling Male 19 M50 2 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 02:05:23 64 02:58:39 50 04:38:07 25 04:37:57 24
5374 Hugh Falkner Male 20 M50 3 01:59:10 28 02:52:34 30 04:38:46 26 04:38:23 26
5400 Robin Boon Male 21 M45 3 GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:54:57 22 02:48:28 22 04:38:52 27 04:38:42 28
5430 John McKenna Male 22 M40 7 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 02:01:29 44 02:54:10 33 04:38:53 28 04:38:38 27
5148 Andy Sharratt Male 23 M45 4 01:59:30 29 02:51:43 28 04:39:07 29 04:38:43 29
5338 Dana Shockman Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:59:41 33 02:54:30 36 04:39:10 30 04:38:48 30
5337 Tamas Berghammer Male 24 MOPEN 5 01:59:41 32 02:54:30 35 04:39:13 31 04:38:50 31
5506 Adam Roberts Male 25 MOPEN 6 EXETER HARRIERS 01:52:33 19 02:46:22 20 04:40:17 32 04:40:16 32
5470 Gary Spivey Male 26 M40 8 MUDCREW RUNNING 02:01:41 45 02:51:36 26 04:41:02 33 04:40:46 33
5505 Jack Parrott Male 27 MOPEN 7 02:04:42 61 03:00:18 53 04:44:16 34 04:44:08 34
5434 Luke Willis Male 28 MOPEN 8 RAF AC 02:10:12 90 03:05:05 71 04:44:31 35 04:44:17 35
5134 Richard Bridgewater Male 29 M40 9 02:02:48 53 02:55:55 39 04:45:05 36 04:44:58 36
5275 Malcolm Green Male 30 M55 1 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 02:06:03 71 03:02:15 58 04:45:48 37 04:45:20 37
5412 Ollie Carlisle Male 31 M35 5 01:58:22 26 02:52:05 29 04:45:52 38 04:45:43 38
5315 Chris Murrin Male 32 M50 4 EXMOUTH HARRIERS 02:00:01 35 02:54:12 34 04:46:50 39 04:46:43 40
5458 Mike Drover Male 33 MOPEN 9 01:55:43 25 02:53:30 32 04:46:52 40 04:46:39 39
5024 Justin Potter Male 34 M35 6 STOWMARKET STRIDERS 02:02:08 51 02:55:38 38 04:46:54 41 04:46:48 41
5309 Nick Gross Male 35 M55 2 02:02:01 50 02:56:21 40 04:50:12 42 04:50:04 42
5349 John Volanthen Male 36 M45 5 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 02:04:08 58 02:59:54 51 04:51:53 43 04:51:48 43
5498 Alan Pettitt Male 37 M55 3 HORSHAM JOGGERS 02:00:57 39 02:57:55 47 04:54:59 44 04:54:57 46
5501 Mike White Male 38 M45 6 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:01:57 48 02:56:30 42 04:55:09 45 04:54:54 44
5316 Joe Buckle Male 39 M35 7 02:01:56 47 02:56:30 43 04:55:11 46 04:54:56 45
5422 Lee Hammond Male 40 M40 10 02:07:14 74 03:03:00 63 04:55:46 47 04:55:13 47
5072 Peter Banks Male 41 M45 7 01:53:05 21 02:51:36 27 04:56:43 48 04:56:39 49
5477 James Ballard Male 42 M45 8 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:03:23 55 03:01:35 55 04:56:47 49 04:56:31 48
5427 Stuart Bincham Male 43 M45 9 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:59:58 34 02:57:03 46 04:58:01 50 04:57:52 50
5478 Gary Hunt Male 44 M35 8 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 02:01:44 46 02:59:56 52 04:58:14 51 04:58:06 51
5394 Debbie Jackson Female 8 F45 2 02:07:35 80 03:03:32 66 04:58:39 52 04:58:29 52
5368 Luke Staddon Male 45 MOPEN 10 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 02:05:34 67 03:02:42 61 04:58:47 53 04:58:30 53
5452 Chris Dutton Male 46 M50 5 02:02:01 49 02:56:39 45 04:58:52 54 04:58:44 54
5321 H Williams Male 47 M35 9 02:04:34 60 03:00:40 54 04:59:26 55 04:59:20 55
5297 Matt Sowton Male 48 M35 10 RANELAGH HARRIERS 02:01:13 41 03:04:54 69 04:59:34 56 04:59:31 56
5360 Stephen Carter Male 49 M45 10 PARC BRYN BACH RC 02:00:17 38 02:58:07 49 04:59:48 57 04:59:43 57
5448 Russell Tullett Male 50 M55 4 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:07:31 77 03:05:47 73 04:59:56 58 04:59:52 58
5445 Celia Waring Female 9 FOPEN 4 02:06:01 69 03:02:29 60 05:00:50 59 05:00:41 59
5446 Hamish Waring Male 51 MOPEN 11 02:06:02 70 03:02:28 59 05:00:51 60 05:00:42 60
5428 Jamie Edwards Male 52 M40 11 02:00:05 37 02:56:24 41 05:01:30 61 05:01:22 61
5342 Michael Daburn Male 53 M50 6 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 02:01:13 40 03:02:58 62 05:02:27 62 05:02:24 62
5418 Hugh Risebrow Male 54 M55 5 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 02:07:29 76 03:04:56 70 05:02:35 63 05:02:28 63
5163 Daniel Moors Male 55 M35 11 POOLE AC 02:06:40 72 03:04:26 68 05:04:43 64 05:04:40 65
5330 Will Matthews Male 56 M40 12 ROYAL ENGINEERS RC 01:58:28 27 02:55:11 37 05:04:49 65 05:04:37 64
5453 Alice Travers Female 10 F40 2 02:13:05 100 03:11:22 83 05:05:53 66 05:05:28 66
5387 David Axon Male 57 M45 11 02:11:16 94 03:11:59 86 05:05:57 67 05:05:43 67
5395 Samantha Whiting Female 11 F40 3 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 02:07:34 79 03:03:29 65 05:06:11 68 05:06:00 69
5460 Kevin Nicholson Male 58 M45 12 BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC 02:13:34 103 03:13:34 90 05:06:25 69 05:05:55 68
5376 Kieran Burnett Male 59 MOPEN 12 02:16:31 113 03:15:03 97 05:07:01 70 05:06:49 70
5332 Craig Weatherburn Male 60 M35 12 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:02:29 52 02:57:59 48 05:07:14 71 05:06:59 71
5390 Graham Smith Male 61 M40 13 02:03:35 57 03:01:37 56 05:08:04 72 05:07:46 72
5396 Luke Day Male 62 M40 14 01:59:30 30 02:56:38 44 05:08:41 73 05:08:30 73
5401 Cat Mills Female 12 F35 3 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 02:09:40 87 03:12:48 88 05:10:15 74 05:10:09 74
5370 Rob Tanner Male 63 MOPEN 13 02:15:28 111 03:26:53 120 05:13:30 75 05:13:11 75
5429 Stuart Presnell Male 64 M40 15 BRISTOL & WEST AC 02:04:54 62 03:02:02 57 05:14:28 76 05:14:18 78
5433 Ian Holmes Male 65 M50 7 FROME RC 02:08:07 82 03:07:30 78 05:14:35 77 05:14:15 76
5014 Christopher Lamb Male 66 M45 13 LORDSHILL RR 02:09:13 84 03:10:05 82 05:14:39 78 05:14:15 77
5432 Hjalti Rognvaldsson Male 67 MOPEN 14 02:12:58 98 03:11:23 84 05:15:18 79 05:14:54 79
5450 Lyal Schumann Male 68 M40 16 02:05:25 65 03:06:03 75 05:16:15 80 05:16:13 80
5424 Barrett Abernethy Male 69 M40 17 02:05:26 66 03:06:05 76 05:16:17 81 05:16:15 81
5354 Louis Hylands Male 70 M35 13 02:11:33 96 03:11:41 85 05:16:55 82 05:16:34 83
5473 Jonathan Wren Male 71 MOPEN 15 EASTLEIGH RC 02:06:00 68 03:05:32 72 05:16:55 83 05:16:33 82
5383 Andrew Gillespie Male 72 M55 6 BOURNEMOUTH AC 02:09:37 86 03:12:29 87 05:16:56 84 05:16:54 85
5392 Michelle Tanner Female 13 FOPEN 5 EALING EAGLES 02:11:11 93 03:13:54 92 05:17:03 85 05:16:47 84
5472 Andrew Heaney Male 73 M50 8 02:22:49 135 03:22:53 114 05:18:48 86 05:18:32 86
5454 Stefan Juhlin Male 74 M35 14 ETON MANOR AC 02:07:46 81 03:07:06 77 05:19:30 87 05:19:00 87
5350 Matthew Norman Male 75 MOPEN 16 02:04:25 59 03:05:59 74 05:19:43 88 05:19:29 88
5161 Joe Collins Male 76 MOPEN 17 02:13:53 107 03:14:03 94 05:21:15 89 05:20:51 90
5419 Sam Collins Male 77 MOPEN 18 02:13:52 106 03:14:02 93 05:21:16 90 05:20:50 89
5324 Philip Smith Male 78 M50 9 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:03:03 54 03:07:42 79 05:21:47 91 05:21:31 91
5410 Andrew Butler Male 79 M40 18 02:03:26 56 03:03:14 64 05:22:47 92 05:22:41 92
5456 Philip Harrison Male 80 M50 10 02:17:30 121 03:20:02 108 05:23:31 93 05:23:09 93
5493 Andrew Hacker Male 81 M35 15 02:09:31 85 03:15:52 98 05:23:48 94 05:23:40 94
5347 Tamatha Ryan Female 14 F50 1 ROMSEY RR 02:07:32 78 03:08:53 81 05:24:13 95 05:24:02 95
5035 Andy Burgess Male 82 M45 14 RUNNING FOREVER RC 02:14:19 108 03:17:42 102 05:25:47 96 05:25:30 96
5319 Michael Parks Male 83 MOPEN 19 STUBBINGTON GREE RUNNERS 02:11:09 92 03:16:16 99 05:26:03 97 05:25:50 98
5298 Lynda Bennett Female 15 F40 4 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 02:20:51 133 03:25:13 117 05:26:08 98 05:25:49 97
5040 Peter Lemon Male 84 M50 11 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:17:10 116 03:18:13 103 05:27:55 99 05:27:26 99
5439 Stephen Turner Male 85 M55 7 CHEDDAR RC 02:17:11 117 03:18:14 104 05:27:56 100 05:27:28 100