Showing 1 to 100 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position 31K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5128 Alastair Pickburn Male 1 M35 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:33:37 2 02:15:28 1 03:39:46 1 03:39:45 1
5380 Samantha Amend Female 1 F35 1 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 01:33:43 3 02:18:10 3 03:51:48 5 03:51:47 5
5379 Mark Curtis Male 2 M40 1 IPSWICH JAFFA 01:37:39 5 02:21:47 5 03:45:53 2 03:45:52 2
5497 Cat Simpson Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:46:04 14 02:33:33 13 04:06:28 7 04:06:25 7
5463 Thomas Darby Male 3 MOPEN 1 01:36:02 4 02:19:34 4 03:47:52 3 03:47:52 3
5397 Ann-Marie Bayliss Female 3 F40 1 01:52:01 17 02:40:36 15 04:15:53 12 04:15:50 12
5352 Ed Fisher Male 4 MOPEN 2 01:33:36 1 02:17:49 2 03:51:19 4 03:51:18 4
5219 Helen Brown Female 4 F45 1 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:51:27 16 02:41:05 17 04:26:49 16 04:26:46 16
5475 Mike Pini Male 5 M45 1 HOOK RUNNERS 01:41:45 6 02:27:09 6 04:02:52 6 04:02:47 6
5471 Christina Pugsley Female 5 F35 2 NEWBURY AC 01:53:03 20 02:47:11 21 04:36:06 22 04:35:59 22
5502 Mark Nicholls Male 6 M40 2 BURESS HILL RUNNERS 01:44:54 12 02:32:18 10 04:06:34 8 04:06:32 8
5355 Harriet Irving Female 6 FOPEN 2 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 02:01:16 42 02:53:07 31 04:36:39 23 04:36:24 23
5276 Jonathon Edis Male 7 MOPEN 3 01:42:04 7 02:29:23 7 04:11:33 9 04:11:32 9
5338 Dana Shockman Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:59:41 33 02:54:30 36 04:39:10 30 04:38:48 30
5398 Gavin Dillow Male 8 M35 2 01:43:42 9 02:30:14 8 04:15:19 10 04:15:19 10
5394 Debbie Jackson Female 8 F45 2 02:07:35 80 03:03:32 66 04:58:39 52 04:58:29 52
5378 Lars Runde Male 9 M40 3 MARATHON IBBENBUREN 01:44:41 10 02:32:26 11 04:15:41 11 04:15:39 11
5445 Celia Waring Female 9 FOPEN 4 02:06:01 69 03:02:29 60 05:00:50 59 05:00:41 59
5213 Damian Boyle Male 10 M45 2 BOURNEMOUTH AC 01:43:23 8 02:31:36 9 04:16:47 13 04:16:45 13
5453 Alice Travers Female 10 F40 2 02:13:05 100 03:11:22 83 05:05:53 66 05:05:28 66
5151 John Turner Male 11 M40 4 01:44:48 11 02:33:59 14 04:20:00 14 04:19:54 14
5395 Samantha Whiting Female 11 F40 3 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 02:07:34 79 03:03:29 65 05:06:11 68 05:06:00 69
5047 Philip Daniels Male 12 M35 3 CALNE RC 01:46:03 13 02:33:32 12 04:24:13 15 04:24:09 15
5401 Cat Mills Female 12 F35 3 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 02:09:40 87 03:12:48 88 05:10:15 74 05:10:09 74
5479 Maurice Price Male 13 M40 5 01:55:01 24 02:44:03 18 04:28:23 17 04:28:14 17
5392 Michelle Tanner Female 13 FOPEN 5 EALING EAGLES 02:11:11 93 03:13:54 92 05:17:03 85 05:16:47 84
5436 Dave Rogers Male 14 M40 6 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:59:32 31 02:51:07 25 04:31:58 18 04:31:39 18
5347 Tamatha Ryan Female 14 F50 1 ROMSEY RR 02:07:32 78 03:08:53 81 05:24:13 95 05:24:02 95
5313 Daniel Burgos Male 15 MOPEN 4 01:47:55 15 02:40:44 16 04:32:01 19 04:31:56 19
5298 Lynda Bennett Female 15 F40 4 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 02:20:51 133 03:25:13 117 05:26:08 98 05:25:49 97
5442 Marcin Smolak Male 16 M35 4 02:00:02 36 02:50:16 24 04:32:45 20 04:32:36 20
5365 Emma Challis Female 16 F45 3 CATS PROTECTION 02:23:56 138 03:27:33 124 05:29:28 101 05:29:05 101
5465 T.D. Boone Male 17 M60 1 ARUNNERS RC 01:52:02 18 02:45:54 19 04:35:50 21 04:35:49 21
3215 Kath Gwynn Female 17 F35 4 02:18:30 124 03:20:38 110 05:29:52 103 05:29:31 104
5135 David Bartram Male 18 M50 1 0 0 04:38:04 24 04:37:59 25
5346 Heulwen James Female 18 F50 2 RHEDWYR EMLYN 02:20:49 132 03:25:55 118 05:33:08 106 05:32:48 106
5320 Michael Pilling Male 19 M50 2 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 02:05:23 64 02:58:39 50 04:38:07 25 04:37:57 24
5369 Renee Young Female 19 F45 4 CENTRAL PARK ATHLETES 02:17:12 118 03:24:14 116 05:33:09 107 05:33:05 108
5374 Hugh Falkner Male 20 M50 3 01:59:10 28 02:52:34 30 04:38:46 26 04:38:23 26
5359 Kylie Angus Female 20 FOPEN 6 02:01:22 43 03:03:51 67 05:33:13 108 05:33:02 107
5400 Robin Boon Male 21 M45 3 GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:54:57 22 02:48:28 22 04:38:52 27 04:38:42 28
5426 Michelle Pank Female 21 FOPEN 7 02:07:22 75 03:14:59 95 05:36:42 113 05:36:28 114
5430 John McKenna Male 22 M40 7 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 02:01:29 44 02:54:10 33 04:38:53 28 04:38:38 27
5466 Sara King Female 22 F50 3 02:28:23 155 03:32:59 137 05:37:06 114 05:37:00 116
5148 Andy Sharratt Male 23 M45 4 01:59:30 29 02:51:43 28 04:39:07 29 04:38:43 29
5406 Selina Jervis Female 23 F45 5 LANGPORT RUNNERS 02:17:15 120 03:27:42 125 05:42:15 121 05:41:51 122
5337 Tamas Berghammer Male 24 MOPEN 5 01:59:41 32 02:54:30 35 04:39:13 31 04:38:50 31
5437 Lepha McCartan Female 24 F35 5 ALMOST ATHLETES 02:26:11 147 03:34:17 140 05:47:17 125 05:46:58 125
5506 Adam Roberts Male 25 MOPEN 6 EXETER HARRIERS 01:52:33 19 02:46:22 20 04:40:17 32 04:40:16 32
5357 Naula Smyth Female 25 F50 4 ARUNNERS RC 02:20:38 131 03:29:24 132 05:49:13 127 05:48:56 127
5470 Gary Spivey Male 26 M40 8 MUDCREW RUNNING 02:01:41 45 02:51:36 26 04:41:02 33 04:40:46 33
5318 Elaine Battson Female 26 F50 5 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER 02:27:14 149 03:36:57 145 05:50:20 130 05:49:55 130
5505 Jack Parrott Male 27 MOPEN 7 02:04:42 61 03:00:18 53 04:44:16 34 04:44:08 34
5474 Sunny Calitz-Patel Female 27 F50 6 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:28:35 157 03:39:25 149 05:50:49 131 05:50:29 131
5434 Luke Willis Male 28 MOPEN 8 RAF AC 02:10:12 90 03:05:05 71 04:44:31 35 04:44:17 35
5503 Faith Cowell Female 28 F50 7 FOLKESTONE RC 02:30:06 162 03:43:53 157 05:52:11 132 05:52:03 132
5134 Richard Bridgewater Male 29 M40 9 02:02:48 53 02:55:55 39 04:45:05 36 04:44:58 36
5411 Maria Kempson Female 29 F45 6 02:19:33 125 03:26:49 119 05:53:13 134 05:53:04 134
5275 Malcolm Green Male 30 M55 1 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 02:06:03 71 03:02:15 58 04:45:48 37 04:45:20 37
5495 Jay Medway Female 30 FOPEN 8 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 02:13:02 99 03:27:50 126 05:57:18 140 05:57:11 140
5412 Ollie Carlisle Male 31 M35 5 01:58:22 26 02:52:05 29 04:45:52 38 04:45:43 38
5362 Rosie Barlow Female 31 F35 6 02:19:58 128 03:33:46 139 05:59:34 142 05:59:23 142
5315 Chris Murrin Male 32 M50 4 EXMOUTH HARRIERS 02:00:01 35 02:54:12 34 04:46:50 39 04:46:43 40
5343 Tracey Fendom Female 32 F40 5 02:28:52 159 03:42:03 151 06:01:37 144 06:01:30 144
5458 Mike Drover Male 33 MOPEN 9 01:55:43 25 02:53:30 32 04:46:52 40 04:46:39 39
5384 Rachel Ball Female 33 FOPEN 9 02:23:46 136 03:32:50 135 06:04:58 148 06:04:36 148
5024 Justin Potter Male 34 M35 6 STOWMARKET STRIDERS 02:02:08 51 02:55:38 38 04:46:54 41 04:46:48 41
5438 Joanna Turner Female 34 F45 7 02:27:59 154 03:42:46 152 06:08:32 154 06:08:05 154
5309 Nick Gross Male 35 M55 2 02:02:01 50 02:56:21 40 04:50:12 42 04:50:04 42
5444 Jane Cockayne Female 35 F45 8 GOSPORT RR 02:31:38 164 03:47:13 164 06:09:04 155 06:08:51 156
5349 John Volanthen Male 36 M45 5 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 02:04:08 58 02:59:54 51 04:51:53 43 04:51:48 43
5481 Stephanie Wallace Female 36 F35 7 02:26:11 148 03:42:59 154 06:12:16 160 06:11:47 158
5498 Alan Pettitt Male 37 M55 3 HORSHAM JOGGERS 02:00:57 39 02:57:55 47 04:54:59 44 04:54:57 46
5435 Caroline Hill-Trevor Female 37 F50 8 TETBURY DOLPHINS RC 02:33:31 176 03:45:06 158 06:15:40 161 06:15:31 163
5501 Mike White Male 38 M45 6 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:01:57 48 02:56:30 42 04:55:09 45 04:54:54 44
5293 Lisa Pitcaithley Female 38 F40 6 02:29:35 161 03:50:09 167 06:15:41 162 06:15:30 162
5316 Joe Buckle Male 39 M35 7 02:01:56 47 02:56:30 43 04:55:11 46 04:54:56 45
5322 Natalya Kirillova Female 39 FOPEN 10 02:34:14 180 03:50:56 170 06:18:50 169 06:18:44 169
5422 Lee Hammond Male 40 M40 10 02:07:14 74 03:03:00 63 04:55:46 47 04:55:13 47
5413 Kimberly Crosswell Female 40 FOPEN 11 HEDGE END RC 02:33:11 174 03:55:32 178 06:20:18 171 06:20:09 171
5072 Peter Banks Male 41 M45 7 01:53:05 21 02:51:36 27 04:56:43 48 04:56:39 49
5367 Jessica Lewis Female 41 FOPEN 12 02:32:42 172 03:51:14 172 06:24:04 173 06:23:38 173
5477 James Ballard Male 42 M45 8 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 02:03:23 55 03:01:35 55 04:56:47 49 04:56:31 48
5327 Sian Owen Female 42 F45 9 RHEDWYR EMLYN 02:42:02 191 03:55:26 177 06:24:14 174 06:23:52 174
5427 Stuart Bincham Male 43 M45 9 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:59:58 34 02:57:03 46 04:58:01 50 04:57:52 50
5372 Georgine Brice Female 43 FOPEN 13 RUNNING FOREVER RC 02:42:48 194 03:59:45 183 06:33:10 177 06:33:01 177
5478 Gary Hunt Male 44 M35 8 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 02:01:44 46 02:59:56 52 04:58:14 51 04:58:06 51
5323 Olwen Rowlands Female 44 FOPEN 14 02:40:18 186 03:57:43 181 06:35:40 179 06:35:22 179
5368 Luke Staddon Male 45 MOPEN 10 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 02:05:34 67 03:02:42 61 04:58:47 53 04:58:30 53
5308 GarYee Demi Yip Female 45 FOPEN 15 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 02:29:14 160 03:50:10 168 06:36:57 182 06:36:42 182
5452 Chris Dutton Male 46 M50 5 02:02:01 49 02:56:39 45 04:58:52 54 04:58:44 54
5366 Jacqui Fry Female 46 F45 10 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:43:17 195 04:01:41 186 06:40:22 185 06:40:08 185
5321 H Williams Male 47 M35 9 02:04:34 60 03:00:40 54 04:59:26 55 04:59:20 55
551 Jenny Mills Female 47 F65-W 1 LDWA 02:42:41 192 04:05:26 190 06:43:25 187 06:43:09 187
5297 Matt Sowton Male 48 M35 10 RANELAGH HARRIERS 02:01:13 41 03:04:54 69 04:59:34 56 04:59:31 56
5345 Sasha Levrier Female 48 FOPEN 16 RYDE HARRIERS 02:41:07 189 03:56:55 180 06:44:54 188 06:44:36 188
5360 Stephen Carter Male 49 M45 10 PARC BRYN BACH RC 02:00:17 38 02:58:07 49 04:59:48 57 04:59:43 57
5421 Linsey Park Female 49 F35 8 02:41:39 190 04:07:39 193 06:59:13 191 06:58:55 191
5448 Russell Tullett Male 50 M55 4 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:07:31 77 03:05:47 73 04:59:56 58 04:59:52 58
5468 Veronika Braatz Female 50 FOPEN 17 02:45:00 197 04:15:39 195 07:01:15 193 07:01:12 193