Showing 1 to 100 of 189 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4383 Valeria Sesto Female 1 F45 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:12:07 4 01:57:35 4 03:26:40 1 03:26:39 1
4353 Peter Atkinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:11:42 3 01:56:28 2 03:26:48 2 03:26:46 2
4443 Mark Bennett Male 2 M40 1 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:09:55 1 01:54:21 1 03:29:13 3 03:29:10 3
4442 Martin Townsend Male 3 M40 2 SWINDON HARRIERS 01:12:26 7 01:58:06 5 03:32:11 4 03:32:09 4
4368 Roger Hayes Male 4 M50 1 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:11:15 2 01:57:05 3 03:32:49 5 03:32:47 5
4417 William Mooney Male 5 MOPEN 2 01:13:29 10 02:02:35 10 03:37:51 6 03:37:50 6
4301 Daniel Box Male 6 MOPEN 3 HOOK RUNNERS 01:12:16 5 02:00:21 7 03:38:14 7 03:38:06 7
4375 Graham Malt Male 7 M50 2 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:14:55 11 02:03:02 11 03:38:19 8 03:38:15 8
4445 Lance Mason Male 8 M55 1 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:12:56 9 02:00:48 8 03:39:46 9 03:39:43 9
4305 Andy Dunn Male 9 MOPEN 4 BRISTOL & WEST AC 01:12:19 6 01:58:32 6 03:42:37 10 03:42:32 10
4349 Lynette Porter Female 2 F50 1 01:12:37 8 02:01:24 9 03:50:14 11 03:50:12 11
4457 Richard Larcombe Male 10 M45 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:20:02 17 02:10:58 17 03:53:38 12 03:53:34 12
4335 Darren Pooley Male 11 M40 3 HIGHWORTH RC 01:21:14 23 02:11:32 18 03:54:50 13 03:54:47 13
4374 Alexandra Coomber Female 3 F40 1 LISS RUNNERS 01:18:35 14 02:09:59 15 03:56:04 14 03:55:57 14
4341 Christopher Grimes Male 12 M35 1 01:21:26 24 02:11:39 20 03:57:07 15 03:56:59 15
4399 Andrew Mcquillan Male 13 M45 2 01:18:20 13 02:09:47 14 04:01:02 16 04:00:54 16
4188 Kate Browning Female 4 F35 1 01:20:42 19 02:13:26 21 04:02:19 17 04:02:06 17
4336 Angie Sadler Female 5 F55 1 TEWKESBURY RC 01:24:22 37 02:20:29 34 04:02:44 18 04:02:32 18
4227 Tony Conway Male 14 M60 1 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:20:18 18 02:11:34 19 04:05:30 19 04:05:12 19
4058 Stuart Cooper Male 15 M35 2 01:22:19 30 02:16:21 28 04:05:56 20 04:05:51 20
4328 Steve Bullock Male 16 M50 3 01:20:50 20 02:10:48 16 04:08:14 21 04:08:10 21
4297 Christina Rycroft Female 6 F50 2 01:20:58 22 02:14:47 26 04:08:49 22 04:08:44 22
4325 Ingrid Harris Female 7 F55 2 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:24:25 38 02:20:36 35 04:09:57 23 04:09:49 23
4436 Phil Perry Male 17 M50 4 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:19:17 16 02:13:42 25 04:10:02 24 04:09:57 25
4369 Bradley Johnson Male 18 MOPEN 5 01:23:59 34 02:18:14 31 04:10:08 25 04:09:56 24
4312 Christian Robinson Male 19 M35 3 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:18:36 15 02:09:16 13 04:10:23 26 04:10:19 26
4310 Derek Skinner Male 20 M55 2 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:20:52 21 02:13:35 24 04:10:52 27 04:10:49 27
4437 Richard Lisle Male 21 M50 5 01:23:20 31 02:18:08 30 04:11:19 28 04:11:12 28
4391 Joe Cornwall Male 22 MOPEN 6 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:16:18 12 02:05:48 12 04:14:47 29 04:14:44 29
4450 Callum Tanner Male 23 MOPEN 7 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:22:01 29 02:13:27 22 04:15:51 30 04:15:44 30
4033 Matthew Tanner Male 24 M50 6 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:22:01 28 02:13:27 23 04:15:51 31 04:15:44 31
4411 Mel Barrett Female 8 FOPEN 1 01:23:28 33 02:23:04 36 04:16:46 32 04:16:45 32
4382 Robin Gardner Male 25 M60 2 EYNSHAM RR 01:27:51 46 02:23:20 37 04:17:05 33 04:17:01 33
4366 Jilly Tovey Female 9 FOPEN 2 01:27:43 45 02:24:16 38 04:17:25 34 04:17:19 34
4365 Sabastian Dyer Male 26 MOPEN 8 01:21:34 25 02:15:19 27 04:23:18 35 04:22:57 35
4321 Charlotte Boardman Female 10 F35 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:29:44 52 02:28:41 48 04:23:36 36 04:23:31 36
4362 Natasha Ellis Female 11 F55 3 01:21:37 26 02:20:02 33 04:25:03 37 04:24:52 37
4364 Mark Thompson Male 27 M50 7 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:26:03 42 02:25:32 41 04:25:36 38 04:25:24 38
4397 Robert Bircher Male 28 M45 3 CLC STRIDERS 01:25:24 41 02:24:37 40 04:25:36 39 04:25:30 39
4002 Philip Scrase Male 29 M55 3 ALTON RUNNERS 01:24:00 35 02:18:51 32 04:25:42 40 04:25:37 40
4434 Beverley Collins Female 12 F55 4 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:28:39 49 02:26:42 46 04:26:01 41 04:25:49 41
5420 Anneli Hendy Female 13 F45 2 BITTON RR 01:21:45 27 02:26:13 43 04:27:00 42 04:26:57 42
4406 Richard Kershaw Male 30 M35 4 BITTON RR 01:25:06 40 02:26:09 42 04:27:00 43 04:26:57 43
4352 Aaron Gilbert Male 31 MOPEN 9 01:24:04 36 02:17:27 29 04:27:39 44 04:27:14 44
4428 Costas Flevas Male 32 M35 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:28:31 48 02:30:02 51 04:28:16 45 04:27:54 45
4425 Christopher Hunt Male 33 M55 4 DATCHET DASHERS 01:32:46 65 02:31:59 56 04:29:28 46 04:29:09 46
4294 David Lewis Male 34 M60 3 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:36:01 78 02:34:54 62 04:33:52 47 04:33:29 47
4360 Mark Scott Male 35 M45 4 01:29:23 51 02:28:41 49 04:34:19 48 04:34:11 48
4452 Julia Ebbrell Female 14 F40 2 01:32:21 63 02:33:10 59 04:35:04 49 04:34:56 49
4413 Niki Meston Female 15 F45 3 01:32:24 64 02:32:51 57 04:35:04 50 04:34:59 50
4146 Ian Leaver Male 36 M50 8 01:26:16 43 02:26:34 45 04:35:57 51 04:35:50 51
4013 Martin Downes Male 37 M35 6 01:28:08 47 02:26:33 44 04:37:15 52 04:36:58 52
4320 Ivan Field Male 38 M50 9 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:38:31 87 02:40:37 74 04:37:47 53 04:37:32 53
4412 Richard Jackson Male 39 MOPEN 10 01:30:01 53 02:31:06 52 04:37:56 54 04:37:44 54
4416 Ralph Bernascone Male 40 M65 1 HENFIELD JOGGERS 01:34:10 68 02:35:37 63 04:41:13 55 04:40:55 55
4461 Adam Wheeler Male 41 M60 4 LORDSHILL RR 01:24:47 39 02:24:29 39 04:42:17 56 04:42:13 56
4011 David Bird Male 42 M60 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:37:48 84 02:38:35 69 04:43:15 57 04:42:58 57
4207 Richard MacDonald Male 43 M45 5 01:31:46 62 02:34:36 61 04:43:51 58 04:43:35 58
4008 Andy Horsley Male 44 M50 10 WIMBORNE AC 01:31:18 57 02:31:09 53 04:44:06 59 04:43:56 59
4402 Phil Whitehurst Male 45 M50 11 WIMBORNE AC 01:31:19 58 02:31:15 55 04:44:07 60 04:43:56 60
4028 Nigel Arthur Male 46 M65 2 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:33:45 67 02:37:47 67 04:45:18 61 04:45:06 61
4421 R Mitchell Female 16 F50 3 SWINDON STRIDERS 01:34:36 69 02:40:25 73 04:47:30 62 04:47:24 62
5361 Helen Woods Female 17 F50 4 HORSHAM JOGGERS 01:38:29 86 02:42:30 79 04:48:01 63 04:47:51 63
4357 Harry Ebdon Male 47 M50 12 FROME RC 01:40:12 96 02:44:53 84 04:50:33 64 04:50:23 64
4296 Clive Steffen Male 48 M55 5 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:35:41 77 02:37:42 66 04:51:33 65 04:51:11 65
4395 Jon Heap Male 49 M45 6 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER 01:31:27 60 02:33:15 60 04:51:44 66 04:51:33 67
4046 Simon Illingworth Male 50 M55 6 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:31:19 59 02:33:08 58 04:51:44 67 04:51:26 66
4426 Guy Williams Male 51 M50 13 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:31:36 61 02:36:33 65 04:52:41 68 04:52:37 68
4295 John Hayes Male 52 MOPEN 11 01:23:28 32 02:28:04 47 04:53:47 69 04:53:45 70
4407 Chris Mogridge Male 53 MOPEN 12 01:30:02 54 02:31:09 54 04:53:56 70 04:53:45 69
4326 Emma Bagley Female 18 F40 3 TOWN AND COUNTRY HARRIERS 01:40:07 95 02:44:17 83 04:55:18 71 04:55:07 71
4044 John Curtis Male 54 M50 14 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:35:30 74 02:41:36 76 04:56:12 72 04:55:50 72
4392 Zoe Molyneux Female 19 FOPEN 3 RAMSBOTTOM RC 01:37:09 82 02:44:57 85 04:57:22 73 04:57:12 73
4394 Sheila Nash Female 20 F50 5 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:36:28 79 02:45:56 88 04:58:12 74 04:58:08 77
4262 Paul Glaister Male 55 M50 15 WOOTON RR 01:42:04 102 02:47:54 90 04:58:17 75 04:57:54 74
4460 Janet Cobby Female 21 F55 5 NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS 01:35:40 76 02:41:51 78 04:58:22 76 04:58:06 76
4170 Stewart Alden Male 56 M45 7 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 01:35:40 75 02:41:49 77 04:58:22 77 04:58:05 75
4022 Lindsey Jones Female 22 F50 6 01:37:11 83 02:43:36 80 04:58:24 78 04:58:18 78
4422 Alan Evans Male 57 M50 16 01:28:48 50 02:35:53 64 04:58:32 79 04:58:27 79
4338 Rowen Learoyd Female 23 FOPEN 4 01:35:26 73 02:46:00 89 04:58:53 80 04:58:46 80
4342 George Howarth Male 58 M60 6 01:34:56 70 02:41:25 75 05:01:32 81 05:01:30 81
4423 Bryan Smith Male 59 MOPEN 13 01:39:26 93 02:48:19 92 05:01:39 82 05:01:30 82
4424 Gillian Adair Smith Female 24 FOPEN 5 01:39:25 92 02:48:18 91 05:01:39 83 05:01:30 83
4419 Teresa Oakes Male 60 M55 7 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:38:42 88 02:52:08 96 05:03:18 84 05:03:08 84
4356 Gordon Davies Male 61 M50 17 01:35:05 71 02:38:16 68 05:04:41 85 05:04:39 86
4358 Debbie Camp Female 25 F50 7 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:35:11 72 02:44:16 82 05:04:52 86 05:04:30 85
4405 Ian Mayhew Male 62 M45 8 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:39:54 94 02:49:14 94 05:04:59 87 05:04:47 87
4444 Allan Green Male 63 M65 3 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:41:45 100 02:53:20 100 05:06:59 88 05:06:40 88
4396 Kirsty Skelton Female 26 F40 4 01:43:12 104 02:51:00 95 05:08:54 89 05:08:18 89
4332 Mark Williams Male 64 M45 9 01:38:43 90 02:52:09 97 05:10:23 90 05:10:12 90
4345 Dave Key Male 65 M40 4 01:43:33 106 02:54:04 102 05:10:36 91 05:10:22 91
4180 Scott Griffin Male 66 M40 5 01:38:07 85 02:44:13 81 05:10:57 92 05:10:52 92
4393 Michelle Butler Female 27 F50 8 VICTORY AC 01:41:04 97 02:48:27 93 05:11:58 93 05:11:24 93
4309 Fransisco Pedro Male 67 M45 10 01:27:41 44 02:29:24 50 05:12:08 94 05:11:53 95
4438 Michael Alsworth Male 68 M65 4 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:41:13 98 02:53:25 101 05:12:10 95 05:11:52 94
4384 Clint Weirich Male 69 M40 6 01:36:36 80 02:45:09 87 05:13:16 96 05:12:42 96
4401 Carol Davies Female 28 F50 9 01:47:29 113 02:59:15 108 05:13:48 97 05:13:31 98
4400 Andrew Bond Male 70 M45 11 01:47:29 114 02:59:15 107 05:13:48 98 05:13:30 97
4440 Richard Nash Male 71 M50 18 01:36:48 81 02:45:01 86 05:14:16 99 05:14:06 99
4385 Mandy Draper Female 29 F50 10 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:44:29 107 02:54:54 104 05:15:15 100 05:14:46 100