Showing 1 to 100 of 134 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 22K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3228 Jack Oates Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:58:39 1 01:27:58 1 02:06:35 1 02:06:34 1
3205 Ben Pitman Male 2 MOPEN 2 LORDSHILL RR 00:59:43 2 01:31:35 2 02:14:11 2 02:14:10 2
3233 Frank Handy Male 3 MOPEN 3 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:08:52 5 01:43:49 4 02:32:26 3 02:32:25 3
3177 David McCoy Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:07:52 4 01:47:53 6 02:32:57 4 02:32:54 4
3272 Ruth Thom Female 1 F35 1 01:10:02 6 01:47:17 5 02:36:54 5 02:36:52 5
3275 Chris Chambers Male 5 M45 1 EASTLEIGH RC 01:11:34 7 01:48:51 7 02:38:17 6 02:38:15 6
3144 Gavin Lau Male 6 M35 1 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER 01:06:50 3 01:41:58 3 02:40:49 7 02:40:47 7
3276 John Wallace Male 7 M45 2 EASTLEIGH RC 01:12:05 8 01:49:19 8 02:41:28 8 02:41:17 8
3170 Melvin Vayle Male 8 M45 3 01:14:08 10 01:54:00 10 02:45:45 9 02:45:43 9
3277 Jessica Lowe Female 2 FOPEN 1 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER 01:13:32 9 01:52:28 9 02:45:53 10 02:45:51 10
3249 Gary Lock Male 9 M40 1 01:14:34 11 01:54:30 11 02:50:35 11 02:50:31 11
3075 Richard James Male 10 M55 1 RHEDWYR EMLYN 01:17:51 13 01:58:43 15 02:51:41 12 02:51:38 12
3268 Allen Long Male 11 M35 2 01:15:46 12 01:57:35 12 02:51:51 13 02:51:48 13
3216 David Cull Male 12 M35 3 SERPENTINE RC 01:18:43 17 01:58:15 14 02:52:26 14 02:52:20 14
3015 Debbie Lister Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:18:43 16 01:58:09 13 02:52:32 15 02:52:29 15
3181 Sam Withers Male 13 MOPEN 5 01:19:03 20 01:59:06 16 02:52:54 16 02:52:51 16
3261 Pierpaolo Necchi Male 14 MOPEN 6 01:18:45 18 02:00:22 19 02:55:35 17 02:55:32 17
3008 Peter Lancaster Male 15 M55 2 01:18:10 14 01:59:25 18 02:57:34 18 02:57:29 18
3191 Philippa Staddon Female 4 FOPEN 3 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 01:21:23 24 02:03:49 24 02:58:32 19 02:58:30 19
3061 Richard Bagshaw Male 16 M50 1 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 01:20:33 23 02:01:42 21 02:58:49 20 02:58:42 20
3231 Nathan Baker Male 17 M45 4 GILLINGHAM TROTTERS 01:18:20 15 01:59:13 17 02:59:47 21 02:59:43 21
3178 Andrew Pearson Male 18 M35 4 01:18:53 19 02:01:09 20 03:00:06 22 03:00:03 22
3217 Rosie Jones Female 5 FOPEN 4 HEADINGTON RR 01:19:48 21 02:02:34 23 03:00:19 23 03:00:14 23
3218 Richard Hudson Male 19 M50 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:22:29 27 02:05:48 26 03:03:48 24 03:03:46 24
3220 Neil White Male 20 M35 5 TOTTON RC 01:22:21 25 02:04:24 25 03:04:00 25 03:03:58 25
3012 Ian Smith Male 21 M55 3 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:20:06 22 02:02:05 22 03:07:58 26 03:07:54 26
3236 Daniel Law Male 22 MOPEN 7 CREDITON RUNNING NETWORK 01:25:27 32 02:08:23 27 03:10:04 27 03:09:55 27
3235 Charlotte Fowler Female 6 FOPEN 5 CREDITON RUNNING NETWORK 01:25:27 31 02:08:23 28 03:10:08 28 03:09:59 28
3069 Martin Horman Male 23 MOPEN 8 01:29:38 41 02:15:53 36 03:14:51 29 03:14:47 29
3267 Helen Fursman Female 7 F40 1 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:29:25 39 02:15:12 34 03:15:29 30 03:15:23 30
3185 Brian Rumary Male 24 M65 1 EASTLEIGH RC 01:30:58 44 02:17:26 42 03:16:05 31 03:15:53 31
3190 Erika Jalland Female 8 F50 1 CHARNWOOD AC 01:28:12 36 02:15:18 35 03:16:07 32 03:15:58 32
3264 Phillip Barron Male 25 M35 6 01:28:57 37 02:16:17 37 03:16:36 33 03:16:28 33
3270 Alison Weal Female 9 F35 2 01:31:26 47 02:17:17 41 03:17:32 34 03:17:23 34
3265 Alice Eardley Female 10 F35 3 01:28:57 38 02:16:17 38 03:21:15 35 03:21:07 35
3189 Ben Ralston Male 26 M65 2 01:27:27 35 02:15:04 33 03:21:33 36 03:21:27 36
3208 Mateo Cabello Male 27 M45 5 01:22:27 26 02:10:19 31 03:21:56 37 03:21:49 37
3234 Andrew Lowdon Male 28 M50 3 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:32:26 48 02:19:12 44 03:22:56 38 03:22:45 38
5417 Josie Pegg Female 11 F35 4 01:30:52 42 02:19:40 46 03:23:47 39 03:23:44 39
3203 Poppy Langdon-Down Female 12 FOPEN 6 01:22:44 28 02:09:42 29 03:24:37 40 03:24:34 40
3255 Josephine Child Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:22:44 29 02:09:44 30 03:24:38 41 03:24:36 41
3173 Clare Jones Female 14 FOPEN 8 01:32:32 49 02:22:36 48 03:30:29 42 03:30:24 42
3226 Beth Pirie Female 15 F45 1 VICTORY AC 01:33:45 52 02:24:45 49 03:30:50 43 03:30:33 43
3089 John Orr Male 29 M50 4 01:29:38 40 02:19:39 45 03:31:01 44 03:30:56 44
3143 Andrew Argyle Male 30 M45 6 01:26:26 34 02:18:15 43 03:31:15 45 03:31:03 45
3223 Liam Royle Male 31 MOPEN 9 EMERSONS GREEN RC 01:32:32 50 02:26:46 51 03:32:43 46 03:32:33 46
3001 Laura Royle Female 16 FOPEN 9 EMERSONS GREEN RC 01:32:33 51 02:26:46 52 03:32:44 47 03:32:34 47
3212 Paxton Slade Male 32 M45 7 01:36:35 63 02:27:24 53 03:33:56 48 03:33:43 48
3198 Richard Penrose Male 33 M45 8 01:41:22 76 02:35:21 70 03:34:33 49 03:34:24 49
3221 Aukje Raats Female 17 F45 2 WITNEY RR 01:31:08 45 02:16:46 39 03:35:23 50 03:35:12 50
3262 Katie Carew-Robinson Female 18 F40 2 GOOD GYM 01:36:12 62 02:27:31 54 03:35:30 51 03:35:20 51
3243 Branwen Jones Female 19 F35 5 SERPENTINE RC 01:36:11 61 02:27:34 55 03:35:42 52 03:35:37 52
3060 Stephanie Kitchen Female 20 FOPEN 10 01:35:48 59 02:31:56 65 03:39:11 53 03:38:59 54
3180 Daniella Chiu Female 21 FOPEN 11 01:35:47 58 02:31:56 66 03:39:12 54 03:38:59 53
3014 Rob Hick Male 34 M55 4 01:34:06 53 02:26:28 50 03:39:21 55 03:39:15 56
3184 Hannah Keech Female 22 FOPEN 12 01:36:41 65 02:27:43 56 03:39:21 56 03:39:14 55
3274 Stewart Wing Male 35 M35 7 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:42:49 81 02:34:59 69 03:39:53 57 03:39:37 57
3232 Eda Korkmaz Female 23 F40 3 01:37:28 70 02:31:45 63 03:40:24 58 03:40:18 58
3207 Veronica Benson Female 24 F55 1 01:38:01 71 02:30:17 61 03:40:43 59 03:40:38 59
3187 David Sinclair Male 36 M70 1 01:38:02 73 02:31:52 64 03:41:00 60 03:40:55 61
3186 Colin Rudd Male 37 M70 2 01:38:01 72 02:31:11 62 03:41:00 61 03:40:54 60
3202 Ben Spicer Male 38 M35 8 FROME RC 01:36:41 64 02:29:27 59 03:41:48 62 03:41:41 62
3172 Alison Bonathan Female 25 F35 6 01:35:51 60 02:29:16 58 03:42:00 63 03:41:46 63
3260 Alison Button Female 26 F50 2 HIGHWORTH RC 01:36:53 66 02:36:03 74 03:48:58 64 03:48:48 64
3035 Lisa Darling Female 27 F35 7 01:36:53 67 02:36:02 73 03:48:59 65 03:48:49 65
3171 Elizabeth Slade Female 28 F60 1 ROMSEY RR 01:38:16 74 02:30:16 60 03:49:03 66 03:48:54 66
3250 Phillip Prophett Male 39 M45 9 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 01:35:25 57 02:36:19 75 03:53:13 67 03:53:05 67
3263 Alexandre Ikeni Male 40 M35 9 01:31:20 46 02:28:34 57 03:54:59 68 03:54:45 68
3259 Anna Matthews Female 29 F45 3 01:37:07 69 02:35:45 71 03:55:19 69 03:55:10 69
3258 Tom Wilson Male 41 M45 10 01:37:07 68 02:35:56 72 03:55:20 70 03:55:10 70
3273 Linda Flintoff Female 30 F55 2 01:45:13 85 02:40:35 80 03:56:55 71 03:56:36 71
3222 Becky Medlicott Female 31 F40 4 01:30:56 43 02:21:41 47 03:57:18 72 03:57:09 74
3252 Charlie Macklin Female 32 F50 3 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:45:15 87 02:41:52 81 03:57:20 73 03:57:02 72
3031 Andy Atkinson Male 42 M65 3 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:45:14 86 02:41:53 82 03:57:20 74 03:57:03 73
3230 Sue Sylvester Female 33 F55 3 01:41:23 78 02:38:12 78 03:57:29 75 03:57:21 76
3199 Heidi Penrose Male 43 M45 11 01:41:22 77 02:38:08 77 03:57:29 76 03:57:20 75
3244 William Hendry Male 44 M60 1 01:44:41 82 02:43:04 83 03:58:41 77 03:58:25 77
3176 Helen Lutley Female 34 F65 1 RHEDWYR EMLYN 01:45:35 88 02:43:34 85 03:58:43 78 03:58:33 78
3219 Tamsin Ingle Female 35 F40 5 01:42:14 79 02:39:17 79 04:01:32 79 04:01:25 79
3254 Adam Frampton Male 45 M45 12 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:44:52 84 02:49:19 88 04:03:15 80 04:03:02 80
3253 Stephen James Male 46 M45 13 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:44:52 83 02:49:09 87 04:03:15 81 04:03:03 81
3239 Rachel Bala Female 36 FOPEN 13 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:34:12 55 02:32:05 67 04:07:23 82 04:07:18 82
3194 Peter Rejchrt Male 47 M50 5 WESTBOURNE AC 01:34:10 54 02:37:40 76 04:11:15 83 04:11:10 83
3210 Christopher Hart Male 48 MOPEN 10 01:40:34 75 02:43:08 84 04:15:07 84 04:15:00 84
3106 Michael Fogg Male 49 MOPEN 11 01:35:10 56 02:32:32 68 04:15:07 85 04:15:01 85
3246 Veronika Royle Female 37 F35 8 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:50:44 92 02:54:30 89 04:18:06 86 04:17:51 86
3248 Sarah Richmond Female 38 F35 9 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:50:43 91 02:54:42 90 04:18:06 87 04:17:51 87
3200 Christine Williams Female 39 F50 4 TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 01:53:58 95 02:55:19 92 04:19:09 88 04:18:54 88
3201 Robyn Williams Female 40 FOPEN 14 RUN4ALL NEATH 01:53:58 94 02:55:17 91 04:22:39 89 04:22:24 89
4388 Emily Green Female 41 FOPEN 15 01:50:48 93 03:00:07 95 04:24:31 90 04:24:13 90
3174 Tia Dyke Female 42 F40 6 01:54:00 96 03:01:35 97 04:25:08 91 04:24:54 91
3256 Les Pickford Male 50 M50 6 01:42:41 80 02:45:36 86 04:26:35 92 04:26:20 92
3197 Holly Welton Female 43 FOPEN 16 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:57:33 98 03:04:20 98 04:31:03 93 04:30:48 93
3251 Sandra Price Female 44 F55 4 01:55:38 97 03:01:20 96 04:31:44 94 04:31:32 94
5399 Alie Madders Female 45 F40 7 DORSET DODDLERS RC 03:07:42 122 0 04:41:28 95 04:41:01 95
3242 Tricia Pollard Female 46 F50 5 TOWN AND COUNTRY HARRIERS 01:47:47 89 02:56:43 93 04:43:58 96 04:43:47 96
3241 Vikki Carter Female 47 F40 8 TOWN AND COUNTRY HARRIERS 01:47:48 90 02:56:46 94 04:43:59 97 04:43:48 97
3245 Mark Aston Male 51 M65 4 TOWN AND COUNTRY HARRIERS 02:01:53 106 03:11:08 105 04:50:11 98 04:49:56 98
3257 Mandy Aston Female 48 F55 5 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 02:01:53 105 03:11:19 106 04:50:12 99 04:49:58 99
3224 Giuliana Franzese-Henry Female 49 F50 6 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:59:11 102 03:09:10 104 04:50:29 100 04:50:19 101