Showing 1 to 100 of 240 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2353 Stephen Reid Male 1 MOPEN 1 BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC 00:59:21 1 01:24:08 1 01:24:07 1
2357 Jonathan Newey Male 2 M45 1 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:59:49 2 01:25:07 2 01:25:06 2
2335 Mark Stileman Male 3 M50 1 ROMSEY RR 01:04:58 3 01:31:49 3 01:31:48 3
2421 Fergal Donnelly Male 4 M45 2 01:05:12 4 01:33:22 4 01:33:19 4
2368 Stuart Kinton Male 5 MOPEN 2 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:06:05 5 01:33:40 5 01:33:40 5
2172 Michael Dobson Male 6 M35 1 01:07:20 6 01:35:44 6 01:35:41 6
2270 Jon Fearne Male 7 M40 1 01:08:56 7 01:37:47 7 01:37:45 7
2263 Kai Lever Male 8 MOPEN 3 01:09:07 8 01:38:56 8 01:38:54 8
2349 Graham Hoskins Male 9 M45 3 01:10:58 10 01:40:31 9 01:40:28 9
3206 Robert Jalland Male 10 M50 2 CHARNWOOD AC 01:11:42 12 01:40:33 10 01:40:31 10
2354 Tony Anderson Male 11 M45 4 01:12:13 16 01:41:03 11 01:40:59 12
2327 Greg Jewell Male 12 M45 5 01:12:07 15 01:41:04 12 01:40:52 11
2289 Nigel Peterson Male 13 M50 3 SALISBURY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:12:26 17 01:41:14 13 01:41:12 13
2278 Mike Gibbs Male 14 M50 4 BITTON RR 01:11:50 14 01:41:19 14 01:41:12 14
2315 Corne Nieuwoudt Male 15 M35 2 01:11:45 13 01:41:22 15 01:41:18 15
2311 Pedro Gamito Male 16 M40 2 01:11:42 11 01:42:41 16 01:42:40 16
2324 Clare Meraz Female 1 F35 1 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 01:14:43 19 01:45:00 17 01:44:57 17
2268 Bob Empson Male 17 M55 1 FULHAM RC 01:15:29 22 01:45:54 18 01:45:50 18
2273 Tom Ventress Male 18 MOPEN 4 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 01:17:22 26 01:46:18 19 01:46:16 19
2418 Sarah Kemp Female 2 F35 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:14:55 20 01:46:43 20 01:46:42 20
2319 Kevin Blann Male 19 M50 5 HEDGE END RC 01:13:42 18 01:47:19 21 01:47:16 21
2210 Steve Cowen Male 20 MOPEN 5 01:15:32 23 01:47:32 22 01:47:29 22
2343 Daphne Dadzie Female 3 F35 3 FULHAM RC 01:16:19 24 01:48:15 23 01:48:11 23
2380 John Duffy Male 21 M45 6 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:15:27 21 01:48:43 24 01:48:33 24
2022 James McEvoy Male 22 MOPEN 6 01:17:42 27 01:49:39 25 01:49:35 25
2308 Dominic Bostock Male 23 MOPEN 7 01:17:44 28 01:49:42 26 01:49:37 26
2372 Phil Barrett Male 24 MOPEN 8 01:20:10 30 01:51:31 27 01:51:24 27
2413 Gina Suddaby Female 4 FOPEN 1 TOTTON RC 01:20:26 31 01:53:18 28 01:53:14 28
2411 Craig Murphy Male 25 M50 6 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:21:01 34 01:53:25 29 01:53:17 29
2370 Zeno Wijtten Male 26 M35 3 01:23:25 42 01:54:53 30 01:54:30 30
2271 Helen Pool Female 5 F40 1 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:21:18 35 01:54:55 31 01:54:47 31
2373 Colin Rainsbury Male 27 M35 4 01:21:39 36 01:55:34 32 01:55:06 32
2299 Kevin Allen Male 28 M35 5 GOSPORT RR 01:17:53 29 01:55:49 33 01:55:47 34
2350 Joanne Boyles Female 6 F45 1 01:20:47 32 01:55:55 34 01:55:39 33
3211 Sam Hancock Male 29 MOPEN 9 01:20:51 33 01:56:44 35 01:56:39 35
2351 Joseph Gosling Male 30 MOPEN 10 01:23:20 40 01:57:10 36 01:57:08 36
2285 Tim Cairnes Male 31 M65 1 01:22:35 37 01:57:41 37 01:57:25 37
2422 Mark Dobbs Male 32 M55 2 POOLE RUNNERS 01:23:29 43 01:58:05 38 01:58:01 39
2014 Hannah Temple Female 7 FOPEN 2 01:24:09 47 01:58:14 39 01:58:00 38
2340 Ryan Squire Male 33 MOPEN 11 01:22:46 38 01:58:16 40 01:58:14 41
2321 Andrew Sharratt Male 34 M60 1 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:24:02 46 01:58:25 41 01:58:10 40
2333 Chris Wilson Male 35 M55 3 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:25:24 54 01:58:57 42 01:58:44 42
2387 Justin Wetters Male 36 M50 7 BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC 01:24:44 49 01:59:06 43 01:58:48 43
2302 Lawrence Noon Male 37 M45 7 01:23:44 44 01:59:18 44 01:59:05 44
2279 Jonathan Kershaw Male 38 M40 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:25:00 52 01:59:29 45 01:59:22 45
2347 Vicki Balfour Female 8 FOPEN 3 01:25:23 53 01:59:43 46 01:59:28 46
2288 Marta Vigano Female 9 FOPEN 4 01:24:44 50 01:59:44 47 01:59:40 48
2358 Dylan McHugh Male 39 MOPEN 12 01:23:04 39 01:59:46 48 01:59:32 47
2309 Timothy Alcock Male 40 M50 8 01:26:30 56 02:00:03 49 01:59:48 49
2313 Stuart Whittaker Male 41 M45 8 01:26:32 57 02:00:05 50 01:59:51 50
2328 Nicholas Wagner Male 42 M35 6 01:23:59 45 02:00:25 51 02:00:20 51
2329 John Tyler Male 43 M55 4 01:25:51 55 02:00:59 52 02:00:53 52
2399 Gen Crisford Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:24:47 51 02:01:04 53 02:01:01 53
2397 Al Moutray Male 44 M50 9 CHEMRING SPIRITS RC 01:09:11 9 02:01:31 54 02:01:22 54
2103 Gregory Aroutiunian Male 45 MOPEN 13 01:27:07 60 02:01:50 55 02:01:40 55
2206 Tom Hallums Male 46 M35 7 01:23:22 41 02:02:26 56 02:02:20 57
2366 Ollie Stone Male 47 MOPEN 14 01:26:36 58 02:02:32 57 02:02:19 56
2229 David Derbyshire Male 48 M40 4 01:24:10 48 02:03:33 58 02:03:18 58
2389 Philip Gordon Male 49 M40 5 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:28:16 62 02:03:40 59 02:03:32 59
2304 Lynn Broom Female 11 F45 2 GILLINGHAM TROTTERS 01:30:30 67 02:04:30 60 02:04:11 60
2282 Steven Shillingford Male 50 M50 10 01:27:45 61 02:04:46 61 02:04:32 61
2094 Paul Eves Male 51 M40 6 01:29:13 65 02:04:47 62 02:04:39 62
2296 Tim Fewins Male 52 M35 8 01:26:49 59 02:05:10 63 02:05:05 63
2394 William Pagden Male 53 MOPEN 15 01:29:19 66 02:05:47 64 02:05:45 64
2287 JJ Heath-Caldwell Male 54 M55 5 WADAC 01:17:07 25 02:06:01 65 02:05:55 65
2318 Emma Harris Female 12 F35 4 01:30:35 68 02:06:17 66 02:06:07 66
2254 Peter Taylor Male 55 M35 9 01:28:55 64 02:06:36 67 02:06:15 67
2385 Martin Tafft Male 56 M55 6 01:31:08 74 02:07:28 68 02:07:03 68
2280 Karl Gailer Male 57 M50 11 01:30:38 70 02:07:53 69 02:07:46 69
2364 Daniele Franceschini Male 58 M60 2 01:30:54 72 02:08:07 70 02:07:52 70
2342 Jon Diaper Male 59 M55 7 EASTLEIGH RC 01:30:55 73 02:08:07 71 02:07:53 71
2375 Sarah Stovell Female 13 F50 1 01:30:36 69 02:08:08 72 02:07:58 72
2352 Stuart Jewell Male 60 M40 7 01:28:18 63 02:08:18 73 02:08:05 73
2230 Christina Cox Female 14 F50 2 01:31:48 76 02:08:34 74 02:08:22 74
2314 Sarah Robertson Female 15 F40 2 01:30:44 71 02:09:23 75 02:09:08 75
2274 Louise Sloan Female 16 F45 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:31:26 75 02:11:15 76 02:11:01 76
2403 Rachael Ellard Female 17 F35 5 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:33:56 81 02:11:24 77 02:11:07 77
2290 David Smith Male 61 M50 12 01:32:08 78 02:12:04 78 02:11:39 78
2301 Ruth Butterfield Female 18 F35 6 PARC BRYN BACH RC 01:32:08 79 02:12:18 79 02:12:12 79
2281 Caroline Woodford Female 19 F65 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:35:47 86 02:12:39 80 02:12:28 80
2211 Tom Brading Male 62 MOPEN 16 01:32:24 80 02:12:47 81 02:12:32 81
2240 Marie Shone Female 20 F50 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:34:09 82 02:13:06 82 02:12:58 82
2320 Steve Jones Male 63 M45 9 01:32:00 77 02:13:59 83 02:13:43 83
2401 Mark Bryant Male 64 M45 10 01:35:45 85 02:14:27 84 02:14:13 84
2374 Alison Firth Female 21 FOPEN 6 01:34:22 83 02:15:53 85 02:15:30 85
2412 Verity Wright Female 22 F45 4 01:39:02 107 02:16:29 86 02:16:23 88
2174 Sophie Littlefair Female 23 F35 7 01:39:03 108 02:16:32 87 02:16:14 86
2369 Mel Clarke Female 24 FOPEN 7 01:39:04 109 02:16:32 88 02:16:15 87
2277 Anna Duignan Female 25 F65 2 ROMSEY RR 01:37:12 91 02:16:43 89 02:16:24 89
2409 Lucy Burton Female 26 FOPEN 8 01:37:58 99 02:16:53 90 02:16:26 90
2283 Alan Grainge Male 65 M40 8 BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC 01:35:12 84 02:16:58 91 02:16:40 91
2345 Fran Light Female 27 F45 5 ALTON RUNNERS 01:37:53 98 02:16:59 92 02:16:55 94
2367 Helen Collins Female 28 FOPEN 9 01:38:09 103 02:17:03 93 02:16:52 93
2231 James Collins Male 66 MOPEN 17 01:38:08 102 02:17:04 94 02:16:52 92
2276 Gemma Cawdeary Female 29 FOPEN 10 01:35:59 87 02:17:13 95 02:16:59 95
2361 Alison Scott Female 30 FOPEN 11 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:39:45 110 02:17:21 96 02:17:06 96
2376 Gemma Keats Female 31 FOPEN 12 01:38:04 101 02:18:39 97 02:18:10 97
2346 Rochelle Bell Female 32 F50 4 01:37:49 97 02:18:43 98 02:18:34 98
2286 Sonia Laurie Female 33 F40 3 01:37:13 92 02:18:48 99 02:18:36 100
2001 Emma Wyatt Female 34 FOPEN 13 01:37:13 93 02:18:49 100 02:18:34 99