Showing 1 to 58 of 58 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
160 Anne Norman Female 1 F55-W 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:29:43 1 01:29:12 1
126 Emily Cocksedge Female 2 FOPEN-W 1 01:34:46 2 01:34:18 2
159 Eloise Seymour Female 3 FU16-W 1 01:37:13 3 01:36:38 3
190 Elaine Lowdon Female 4 F55-W 2 01:42:18 4 01:41:43 4
186 Mark Garratt Male 1 M55-W 1 01:47:06 5 01:46:30 5
185 Sally Empson Female 5 F55-W 3 01:47:06 6 01:46:31 7
184 Carolyn Garratt Female 6 F55-W 4 01:47:06 7 01:46:31 6
157 Bridget Smith Female 7 F65-W 1 01:49:04 8 01:48:35 8
158 Jesse Smith Male 2 M60-W 1 01:49:20 9 01:48:51 9
154 Lyn Robson Male 3 M65-W 1 01:51:29 10 01:51:00 10
124 Veronica Hayes Female 8 FOPEN-W 2 01:51:31 11 01:51:04 12
123 Jane Evans Female 9 F55-W 5 01:51:31 12 01:51:03 11
125 Phillipa Kimsey Female 10 F55-W 6 01:51:32 13 01:51:04 13
177 Mike Munson Male 4 M65-W 2 STOWMARKET STRIDERS 01:52:00 14 01:51:35 14
176 Yvonne Doe Female 11 F40-W 1 STOWMARKET STRIDERS 01:52:00 15 01:51:35 15
127 Anna Smith Female 12 F45-W 1 01:52:08 16 01:51:42 17
189 Cathy Phillips Female 13 F55-W 7 01:52:22 17 01:51:40 16
182 Martin Phillips Male 5 M55-W 2 01:52:22 18 01:51:44 18
194 Tracey Francis Female 14 F45-W 2 01:52:35 19 01:52:04 19
193 Rachael Larkin Female 15 FOPEN-W 3 01:52:37 20 01:52:05 20
181 Shuto Oki Male 6 MU16-W 1 01:57:26 21 01:57:00 21
180 Rie Oki Female 16 F65-W 2 01:57:28 22 01:57:01 22
179 Christine Goodwin Female 17 F65-W 3 01:57:31 23 01:57:04 23
197 Legi Kuriakose Female 18 F40-W 2 01:57:32 24 01:57:04 24
195 Joda Newman Female 19 F35-W 1 01:57:33 25 01:57:04 25
196 Rose Newman Female 20 F55-W 8 01:57:34 26 01:57:08 26
198 George Matthew Male 7 M40-W 1 01:57:37 27 01:57:08 27
156 Fran Seymour Female 21 FOPEN-W 4 01:59:55 28 01:59:20 28
155 Mark Seymour Male 8 M50-W 1 01:59:55 29 01:59:22 29
188 Dennis Devey Male 9 M80-W 1 01:59:56 30 01:59:25 30
149 Kate Donnelly Female 22 FOPEN-W 5 02:04:51 31 02:02:38 32
129 Ken Donnelly Male 10 M65-W 3 02:04:52 32 02:02:38 31
3209 Eloise Donnelly Female 23 F35-W 2 02:04:54 33 02:02:39 33
131 Heather Roberts Female 24 F65-W 4 02:08:54 34 0
130 Gina Downing Female 25 F65-W 5 BWF 02:08:55 35 0
151 Daniel Tegg Male 11 M40-W 2 02:09:00 36 02:08:28 34
150 Jennifer Tegg Female 26 F45-W 3 02:09:01 37 02:08:29 35
178 Keeley Frazer-Wise Female 27 F45-W 4 02:10:22 38 02:09:52 40
183 Justine Hadfield Female 28 F50-W 1 02:12:03 39 02:11:26 41
187 Cathy Poulton Female 29 F45-W 5 02:12:05 40 02:11:27 42
175 Jude Willett Male 12 MU16-W 2 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:27:47 41 02:27:09 46
165 Mia Cox-Adams Female 30 FU16-W 2 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:27:50 42 02:26:58 43
168 Violet Hunt Female 31 FU16-W 3 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:27:50 43 02:27:04 44
172 Jay Lester Female 32 FOPEN-W 6 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:27:57 44 02:27:15 47
173 Mark Willett Male 13 M35-W 1 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:27:57 45 02:27:19 48
174 Brandon Willett Male 14 MU16-W 3 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:27:58 46 02:27:21 49
162 Gordon Adams Male 15 M80-W 2 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:28:13 47 02:27:07 45
163 Jackie Blackburn Female 33 F45-W 6 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:29:27 48 02:28:16 50
166 Nicole Foe Female 34 FOPEN-W 7 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:29:27 49 02:28:42 52
161 Eliza Adams Female 35 FOPEN-W 8 GORDONS HARRIERS 02:29:27 50 02:28:20 51
134 Tani Singh Female 36 F55-W 9 BWF 02:34:41 51 02:09:09 36
132 Pauline Chivers Female 37 F50-W 2 BWF 02:34:42 52 02:09:10 37
133 Grant Chivers Male 16 M55-W 3 BWF 02:34:43 53 02:09:11 38
135 Peter Dennis Male 17 M55-W 4 BWF 02:34:44 54 02:09:14 39
267 Dave Renton Male 18 M60-W 2 02:51:38 55 02:51:15 54
266 Di Renton Female 38 F60-W 1 BWF 02:51:38 56 02:51:15 55
137 Anthony Ash Male 19 M70-W 1 BWF 03:38:40 57 02:29:40 53
138 Brian Cole Male DNF M70-W DNF BWF DNF DNF DNF DNF