Showing 1 to 100 of 253 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Fly-Mile Chip Time Photo
2226 Clare ABBOTT Female 00:03:23 04:46:12
2000 James BAILEY Male 00:02:25 02:45:14
2001 Carolyn BARKER Female 00:02:42 03:37:52
2002 Matt BARKER Male 00:02:26 03:37:53
2003 Philip BARLOW Male 00:02:43 04:22:04
2004 Gary BARNES Male 00:02:45 03:02:25
2005 Adrian BARNFIELD Male 00:03:06 03:57:14
2006 Tony BARTLETT Male RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:02:35 03:27:03
5037 Cefin Barton Male 00:03:21 03:53:40
5036 Rachel Barton Female 00:02:46 03:53:41
2007 Helen BAXANDALL Female 00:04:26 05:31:19
2008 Angela BELFIELD Female 00:02:31 05:06:01
1011 Colin BELL Male RAVENSTHORPE CC 00:03:02 03:32:45
2009 David BIRCH Male 100% ME 00:02:27 02:41:20
2010 Leigh BIVINGS Male 05:05:36
2011 Jacqueline BOSTOCK Female TAMWORTH CYCLING CLUB 00:03:04 03:57:50
2012 Steven BOSTOCK Male TAMWORTH CYCLING CLUB 00:02:59 03:57:50
2013 Eva BOSUSTOW Female 00:02:58 03:07:09
2014 David BOURNE Male 00:02:42 04:02:10
2224 Thomas BROMLEY Male 00:02:39 02:57:08
2228 Victoria BROMLEY Female 00:02:45 03:18:43
2015 Greg BROOKES Male 00:02:42 04:41:05
2016 Richard BROSTER Male 00:02:06 02:28:50
2017 Andy BROWN Male 00:02:32 03:26:38
2018 Jane BROWN Female 00:02:38 03:26:43
2020 Graham BUCKLEY Male 00:02:27 03:37:26
2021 Siriol BUTTERWORTH Female 00:03:06 03:34:40
2022 Steven BUTTERWORTH Male 00:02:38 03:34:41
5034 Rob Cannock Male 00:02:22 02:45:11
2023 Drew CARSWELL Male 00:02:30 03:49:50
2024 Colin CHALLINOR Male 00:03:01 03:20:41
2025 Angharad CHIDLEY WILLIAMS Female 00:02:44 04:14:36
2026 Ray CLAYTON Male 00:03:35 04:04:07
5023 Jonathon Clegg Male 00:03:20 03:20:48
2028 Susie CORBETT Female 03:45:52
2029 Edward CORLEY Male 00:03:36 05:18:30
2030 David COULSTOCK Male 100% ME 00:02:50 03:53:34
1052 Barry CRICHTON Male 00:01:57 02:49:59
2032 Jack CRITCHON Male 00:02:34 02:49:58
2033 Terry CROSS Male 100% ME 00:02:32 03:49:02
2034 Samantha CROWTHER Female 00:03:21 04:18:58
2035 Frances DAVIES Female 00:02:46 04:14:38
2036 Tanya DODA Female 00:03:26 04:11:12
2037 Cassie DOWLING Female 00:03:16 04:03:36
1063 Adam DREW Male 03:46:39
1064 Amy DREW Female 03:46:39
2038 Thomas DURKIN Male 00:02:38 03:27:21
2039 Lana DURRANT Female RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:02:54 03:27:11
2040 Anthony EDWARDS Male 00:02:38 03:48:31
2041 Jack EDWARDS Male 00:02:26 02:58:45
2042 David ELLINGHAM Male 00:02:43 03:20:41
2043 Caroline EVANS Female 00:03:57 04:48:59
5026 Heidi Evans Female 00:03:09 03:39:49
5051 Andrew Fearnhead Male 00:31:21 03:09:11
2046 Lorraine FINCH Female 00:03:11 03:58:54
2047 John FINEGAN Male 00:03:03 03:37:59
2049 Mark FISK Male 00:03:05 04:40:15
2050 Alastair FOSTER Male RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:02:37 03:53:21
5042 Vince Fox Male 00:03:39 04:55:32
2051 Kate GALE Female 00:02:52 03:12:45
2053 Jorge GARVIE Male 00:02:25 03:34:17
2054 David GIBSON Male 00:02:43 03:58:57
2055 Lynne GIBSON Female 00:03:13 03:58:52
2056 Joan GLASS Female 00:03:13 03:47:02
2057 Mannon GODDARD Female 00:03:01 03:47:15
5052 Andrew Gordon Male 00:02:47 03:12:11
2059 Matthew GRANT Male 00:02:48 03:04:58
2058 Matthew GRANT Male 00:02:53 03:08:15
2060 Mike GREAVES Male 00:02:35 03:00:50
2061 Esther GRIFFITHS Female 00:02:35 05:21:58
2062 Ben GRUNDY Male 00:02:45 04:09:16
2063 Lynne GRUNDY Female 00:03:04 04:09:16
2064 Sandra HAGUE Female ANGLESEY CYCLING GROUP 00:03:20 05:06:09
1095 Kelvin HAM Male 00:02:26 03:03:10
166 Christopher HAMP Male 00:02:24 03:20:53
5039 Richard Hargreaves Male BLACKHORSE VELO 00:02:29 02:50:05
2067 Godfrey HAYES Male 00:03:04 04:40:14
5038 Ian Hemming Male 00:02:21 02:48:34
5002 Margaret HILL Female 00:03:10 04:18:58
5001 Stephen HILL Male 00:02:43 02:55:58
2068 Peter HOBSON Male 100% ME 03:01:06
5057 Marieke Hofsteede Female 00:02:36 05:21:58
2069 Charlotte HOGGAN Female 00:02:26 03:37:19
2070 Mark HOGGAN Male 00:02:13 03:37:18
2071 Wendy HOLLAND Female DNF
2072 Claire HOLLIDAY Female 00:02:58 04:01:30
2073 Peter HOLLIDAY Male 00:02:23 04:01:30
5017 Graham HOOKER Male 00:03:22 05:06:34
2074 Mark HOPLEY Male 00:03:01 03:57:11
2075 Phil HOPLEY Male 00:02:43 03:39:54
2077 Aled HUGHES Male 00:02:43 03:38:05
2079 Gwynne HUGHES Male 00:02:37 03:27:04
204 Peter HUGHES Male VELO TEIFI CYCLING CLUB 00:02:43 03:02:12
2080 Tony HUGHES Male 00:02:12 04:46:11
2081 Keith HUMPHRIES Male 00:03:04 03:31:57
2082 Louise HUTCHINSON Female 04:44:13
2083 Susan IRVINE Female 00:03:10 03:26:49
2084 Sam ISHERWOOD Male 00:02:08 02:52:59
2085 Catherine JACKSON Female 00:03:18 03:49:32
2086 Malcolm JACKSON Male 00:02:43 03:44:47