Showing 101 to 200 of 253 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Fly-Mile Chip Time Photo
2087 Ian JEFFCOTT Male 00:03:57 04:20:09
2088 Rebecca JEFFCOTT Female 00:02:51 03:18:44
2090 Abbey JONES Female 00:03:24 04:22:02
2091 Carwyn JONES Male 00:03:02 05:40:21
2092 Catrin JONES Female 00:03:13 04:27:00
2093 David JONES Male 00:02:27 02:53:51
2094 David JONES Male 00:03:06 03:37:56
2095 Eleri JONES Female 00:04:23 04:57:26
2096 Elfryn JONES Male 00:03:07 04:26:59
5007 Gwilym JONES Male 00:02:39 03:10:54
2097 Huw JONES Male 00:02:55 03:09:24
5054 John Ivor Jones Male 00:03:45 04:28:22
2098 Kay JONES Female 00:02:47 04:22:01
2099 Nicky JONES Female 00:02:45 05:22:00
5048 Osian Jones Male 00:02:37 03:02:51
2100 Jack JONES DAVIES Male 00:02:39 03:44:50
2101 Daren KELLY Male 00:02:47 03:33:39
2102 Howard KELLY Male 00:03:57 04:57:58
2103 Jasmine KELLY Female 00:03:09 05:06:02
2104 Judith KELLY Female 00:04:23 04:58:01
2105 Jon KENNEDY Male 00:02:21 03:48:30
2230 Dave KESTEVEN Male 00:02:30 03:39:50
2106 Stephen KETLEY Male RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:02:42 03:42:22
2107 Marie LATHAM-JONES Female 00:04:03 05:40:20
2108 Heidi LAVERTY Female 00:03:57 04:49:36
2109 James LE GRYS Male 00:02:49 04:05:18
2111 Kristian LEWIS Male 00:02:38 03:20:44
2112 Jonathan LINDLEY Male 00:02:57 03:28:51
2113 David LIVINGSTONE Male MANCHESTER WHLRS CLUB 00:02:25 02:48:21
2114 Hannah LOCK Female 00:02:53 04:10:05
5013 Kaley LONG Female 00:03:28 05:03:31
2115 James LUTTON Male 00:02:40 03:57:11
2116 Crispin MACKAY Male 00:02:36 05:18:29
2117 Tim MACKAY Male 00:03:31 05:18:29
2118 Stephen MADDOCKS Male 00:02:41 03:34:07
1150 Mel MAJOR Female 00:02:52 03:27:31
2120 Caroline MARTIN Female 00:02:46 03:50:44
2121 Darren MARTIN Male 00:03:18 03:50:44
2122 Malcolm MARTIN Male 00:03:04 05:19:58
5015 Jac MARZELOS Male 00:02:29 02:54:09
2123 Alex MCDONNELL Male 00:02:33 02:57:50
2124 Julie MCDONNELL Female 00:03:05 03:50:19
2125 Cliona MCROBERT Female 00:02:55 04:03:36
2126 Jim MEADOWCROFT Male 00:02:53 04:01:51
2127 Margaret MEADOWCROFT Female 00:02:52 04:01:50
2128 Megan MEEKE Female 00:02:55 03:39:14
1162 Louis MEHR Male 00:03:19 04:48:44
2129 Jon MILLAR Male 02:55:12
2130 Margaret MILLIN Female 00:03:05 03:49:00
2131 Neil MONCUR Male 00:02:40 03:20:37
2132 Edward MOONEY Male 00:02:48 03:31:27
2133 Patrick MOONEY Male 00:02:58 03:31:29
2134 Charlotte MORRIS Female 00:03:14 03:48:10
2135 Mel MORRIS Male 00:03:12 03:48:11
2136 Shaun MORRIS Male 00:03:03 03:33:40
2137 Christopher MUNNERY Male 00:03:11 04:47:53
2138 Lindsay NATHAN Female 00:02:52 03:52:49
2139 Taj NATHAN Male 00:02:17 02:31:11
2140 Anthony NAULTY Male 00:02:25 03:26:43
2141 Anthony OLDFIELD Male 00:03:10 04:38:04
2142 Steven OULTRAM Male 00:04:57 05:32:56
2143 Adam OWEN Male HOLYHEAD CC 00:02:25 02:36:17
2144 Gareth OWEN Male 00:02:49 04:04:11
2145 Rachel OWEN Female 00:03:54 04:49:36
2146 Tina OWEN Female 100% ME 00:03:08 04:54:08
2147 Edward PAGE Male 00:02:49 03:26:44
2148 Graham PALLETT Male 00:03:01 05:05:23
2149 Sam PARKIN Female 00:03:10 04:05:19
2150 Sue PARKIN Female 00:03:52 04:40:14
2151 Christine PARRY Female 00:03:53 04:48:58
2152 Jonathan PARRY Male 00:02:45 04:22:02
2223 Keith PARRY Male 00:02:53 03:20:40
2153 Amanda PENFOLD Female 00:03:07 03:40:20
2154 Jayne PENRHYN-JONES Female 00:04:37 04:56:35
1187 Ceri PICKLES Female RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 04:35:48
2155 David PIKE Male 00:02:21 05:18:58
2156 Mark PIPER Male 00:03:05 03:37:25
2158 Emma POPE Female 00:02:39 05:06:03
2159 Charlie PRATT Male CLWB BEICIO MYNYDD DYFFRYN CON 00:02:23 02:51:10
2160 Sarah PRESTON Female 05:06:03
2161 Julie PRITCHARD Female 00:03:09 04:11:11
2162 Gerallt PRYTHERCH Male 00:03:06 04:41:43
2163 Andrew PURSLOW Male 00:03:37 03:30:14
2164 Alex QUINN Female 00:02:46 04:02:38
5025 Paul Radcliffe Male 00:02:28 03:08:51
2165 Harry RICHES Male 00:02:27 02:25:52
2166 Alun ROBERTS Male 00:02:29 02:51:11
2167 Alun ROBERTS Male 00:02:53 04:04:11
2168 Ceri ROBERTS Female 00:02:29 02:48:11
2169 Dafydd ROBERTS Male 00:03:12 03:19:58
2170 Geoff ROBERTS Male 00:03:18 03:28:22
2171 Helen ROBERTS Female 03:54:41
2172 Iddon Llyr ROBERTS Male 00:03:12 03:10:07
2173 Ifor ROBERTS Male 00:02:59 03:00:13
2174 Sam ROBERTS Male 00:02:48 03:41:18
2175 Elen RUCK Female BRISTOL CYCLING DEVELOPMENT SQ 00:02:28 03:54:11
2176 Ruth RUCK Female 00:02:51 03:54:11
2177 William SADLER Male 00:02:49 03:57:13
2227 Ruth SALOMON Female 00:02:49 03:21:22
2178 Eleanor SALT Female 00:03:05 04:14:25