Showing 1 to 100 of 946 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Chip Time Chip Position Photo
333 Matthew MOTT-DOWLING Male 1 00:01:57 1
1052 Barry CRICHTON Male 2 00:01:57 2
533 Ross BIRBECK Male 3 CHESTER RC 00:01:57 3
298 Iain MARSHALL Male 4 00:01:58 4
164 Andy HAMILTON Male 5 00:01:59 5
113 James ELLIS Male 6 00:01:59 6
410 Nick ROSE Male 7 00:02:00 7
357 Kelvin OWEN Male 8 00:02:00 8
125 Howard EVANS Male 9 00:02:01 9
77 Alexander COWELL Male 10 00:02:02 10
138 Brad FOSTER Male 11 00:02:02 11
494 Joe WATKINS Male 12 PEMBROKESHIRE VELO 00:02:02 12
13 Edward BARNEY Male 13 00:02:03 13
488 Dean WALSH Male 14 00:02:04 14
1232 Joe SPENCER Male 15 HOLYHEAD CC 00:02:04 15
249 Stu JONES Male 16 00:02:05 16
1205 Mathew ROBERTS Male 17 00:02:05 17
5030 Alun Huws Male 18 00:02:05 18
257 Will KERRY Male 19 LANCASHIRE RC 00:02:05 19
436 Mark SLOCOMBE Male 20 00:02:05 20
466 Owen THOMAS Male 21 00:02:06 21
2 Harry ADSHEAD Male 22 00:02:06 22
430 Daniel SHOESMITH Male 23 00:02:06 23
314 Andrew MCINTEE Male 24 00:02:06 24
539 Mike OWEN Male 25 00:02:06 25
2016 Richard BROSTER Male 26 00:02:06 26
319 Dominic MEYER Male 27 00:02:06 27
5003 Aled GODDARD Male 28 00:02:07 28
321 Russell MIDDLETON Male 29 WORCESTER ST JOHNS CC 00:02:07 29
256 Martin KERRY Male 30 LANCASHIRE RC 00:02:07 30
2084 Sam ISHERWOOD Male 31 00:02:07 31
5046 Gareth Jones Male 32 00:02:08 32
441 Robert SMITH Male 33 00:02:08 33
122 Philip ENTWISTLE Male 34 00:02:08 34
316 Gary MCKAY Male 35 00:02:09 35
26 Mark BENTON Male 36 FULON TRI CLUB 00:02:09 36
99 Ashtin DOORGAKANT Male 37 00:02:09 37
1070 Chris ELIAS Male 38 00:02:09 38
304 Joseph MATTHEWS Male 39 00:02:09 39
1279 Thomas GRIMSHAW HUDSON Male 40 00:02:09 40
512 Stephen WILLIAMS Male 41 100% ME 00:02:09 41
292 Andy MACDONALD Male 42 00:02:10 42
492 Simon WARR Male 43 CHESHIRE MAVERICK CC 00:02:10 43
5006 Huw JONES Male 44 00:02:10 44
152 Adrian GOWER Male 45 00:02:10 45
265 Andrew LAWSON Male 46 00:02:10 46
1002 Pete ATKINSON Male 47 00:02:10 47
183 James HIGGINSON Male 48 00:02:10 48
191 Peter HOOKER Male 49 00:02:11 49
171 Daniel HARRIS Male 50 00:02:11 50
198 Geraint HUGHES Male 51 NARBERTH DYNAMOS CYCLING CLUB 00:02:11 51
1136 Carwyn JONES-EVANS Male 52 00:02:11 52
395 Jane REES Female 1 NARBERTH DYNAMOS CYCLING CLUB 00:02:11 53
458 Mark TAYOR Male 53 00:02:12 54
394 Anthony REES Male 54 NARBERTH DYNAMOS CYCLING CLUB 00:02:12 55
383 Ian PRESCOTT Male 55 00:02:12 56
42 James BRUCE Male 56 00:02:12 57
1239 Guy SWINDLEHURST Male 57 00:02:12 58
8 Bryce ASHWORTH Male 58 00:02:12 59
203 Oliver HUGHES Male 59 00:02:12 60
251 Yianni KARAKOUSIS Male 60 00:02:12 61
302 Duncan MASON Male 61 00:02:12 62
25 James BELL Male 62 00:02:12 63
2080 Tony HUGHES Male 63 00:02:12 64
287 Alan LOMAX Male 64 HARRY MIDDLETON CYCLING CLUB 00:02:12 65
282 Brian LLOYD Male 65 CLWB BEICIO DWYFOR CYCLING CLU 00:02:13 66
83 Gary CUMMINS Male 66 00:02:13 67
336 Adam NAYLOR Male 67 00:02:13 68
263 Mark LANSBURY Male 68 WATFORD VELO SPORT 00:02:13 69
187 Ben HOLCOMBE Male 69 00:02:13 70
2070 Mark HOGGAN Male 70 00:02:13 71
102 Jon DOYLE Male 71 00:02:13 72
427 Tim SHIRE Male 72 NORTH CHESHIRE CLARION 00:02:13 73
1130 Paul JONES Male 73 00:02:13 74
193 Mike HORNSBY Male 74 00:02:13 75
428 David SHIRLEY Male 75 GLOSSOP KINDER VELO 00:02:14 76
455 Paul TAYLOR Male 76 RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 00:02:14 77
526 David YATE Male 77 00:02:14 78
45 Andy BUTLER Male 78 SOUTHPORT CC 00:02:14 79
5 Leigh AMOS Male 79 00:02:14 80
50 Simon CASSIDY Male 80 00:02:14 81
153 Charlie GRANT Male 81 00:02:14 82
1109 Gary HOULSTON Male 82 00:02:14 83
5012 Christopher JONES Male 83 00:02:14 84
1270 Simon YARDLEY Male 84 00:02:14 85
529 Andy YEARSLEY Male 85 00:02:14 86
190 Phil HOLLAND Male 86 00:02:14 87
419 Paul ROWLEY Male 87 00:02:14 88
382 Greg POWELL Male 88 VELO CLUB MELYD 00:02:14 89
332 David MOSS Male 89 HARRY MIDDLETON CYCLING CLUB 00:02:14 90
108 Will EDMUNDS Male 90 00:02:14 91
412 Andrew ROWE Male 91 00:02:15 92
396 Ged REYNOLDS Male 92 00:02:15 93
481 Andrew WAGSTAFF Male 93 00:02:15 94
431 Matt SHORT Male 94 00:02:15 95
154 Graeme GREEN Male 95 00:02:15 96
5050 Marcus Wilton Jones Male 96 00:02:15 97
331 Paul MORTON Male 97 00:02:15 98
471 Steven THORP Male 98 00:02:15 99
1154 Dean MASON Male 99 00:02:15 100