Showing 101 to 200 of 946 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Chip Time Chip Position Photo
201 Jonathan HUGHES Male 100 HARRY MIDDLETON CYCLING CLUB 00:02:15 101
527 Davin YATES Male 101 00:02:16 102
255 Hope KERRY Female 2 LANCASHIRE RC 00:02:16 103
388 Crispin QUAIL Male 102 VELO CLUB VENTA 00:02:16 104
224 Bethan JONES Female 3 VELO CLUB MELYD 00:02:16 105
322 Ben MILNER Male 103 00:02:16 106
1123 Benjamin JONES Male 104 00:02:16 107
478 Jose Eduardo VEGA PEREZ Male 105 00:02:16 108
1017 Simon BLAKE Male 106 00:02:16 109
5004 Luke THOMPSON Male 107 RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 00:02:16 110
1120 William JEFFCOTT Male 108 DURHAM UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB 00:02:17 111
380 Charlotte POLLOCK Female 4 00:02:17 112
2139 Taj NATHAN Male 109 00:02:17 113
424 Kevin SATTERTHWAITE Male 110 CULT RACING 00:02:17 114
271 Derek LEE Male 111 00:02:17 115
188 Casper HOLLAND Male 112 CHESHIRE MAVERICK CC 00:02:17 116
32 James BLACKWELL Male 113 TEAM TERMINATOR 00:02:17 117
229 Eleri JONES Female 5 CLWB BEICIO DWYFOR CYCLING CLU 00:02:17 118
91 Steve DAVIES Male 114 HAFREN CC 00:02:17 119
2189 James TEMPLE Male 115 00:02:17 120
294 Andy MADDOCKS Male 116 00:02:17 121
350 Lee OLIVER Male 117 00:02:17 122
114 John ELLIS Male 118 RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 00:02:17 123
163 Henry HAGUE Male 119 00:02:17 124
387 Christian PRIOR Male 120 00:02:17 125
124 David EVANS Male 121 00:02:17 126
253 Steven KENNAH Male 122 00:02:18 127
5045 David Farrington Male 123 00:02:18 128
426 Vaughan SHERRAH-DAVIES Male 124 00:02:18 129
142 Rick GARNER Male 125 00:02:18 130
176 Matthew HARRISON Male 126 BIRMINGHAM UNIVERSITY CYCLING 00:02:18 131
2229 Ifan WILLIAMS Male 127 00:02:18 132
497 David WILD Male 128 00:02:18 133
442 Jane STANDERWICK Female 6 HOLYHEAD CC 00:02:18 134
231 Gareth JONES Male 129 00:02:18 135
1264 Rhys WILLIAMS Male 130 CLWB BEICIO EGNI 00:02:18 136
404 Huw ROBERTS Male 131 00:02:19 137
38 Leon BRACKSTONE Male 132 00:02:19 138
364 Andrew PEARSON Male 133 00:02:19 139
297 Alan MANOUCH Male 134 00:02:19 140
343 Sam NEWTON Male 135 00:02:19 141
463 Dafydd THOMAS Male 136 00:02:19 142
489 Kevin WALSH Male 137 00:02:19 143
5000 Alan MURPHY Male 138 00:02:20 144
1110 Stephen HUDSON Male 139 00:02:20 145
236 Ian JONES Male 140 00:02:20 146
1170 Iwan MORTON Male 141 PONTYPOOL RCC 00:02:20 147
491 Pete WARD Male 142 00:02:20 148
511 Simon WILLIAMS Male 143 00:02:20 149
1259 Alwyn WILLIAMS Male 144 CLWB BEICIO EGNI 00:02:20 150
327 Steve MORGAN Male 145 00:02:20 151
340 Matt NEWMAN Male 146 HARRY MIDDLETON CYCLING CLUB 00:02:20 152
5008 Andy ROBERTS Male 147 00:02:20 153
66 Neil COOK Male 148 00:02:20 154
1085 Lee GARNETT Male 149 00:02:20 155
438 Andy SMITH Male 150 100% ME 00:02:20 156
377 Steven PICKERING Male 151 00:02:20 157
524 Ian WRIGHT Male 152 MARFORD AND GRESFORD VELO 00:02:20 158
337 Nigel NEATH Male 153 00:02:20 159
1107 Simon HICK Male 154 00:02:21 160
1111 Bethan HUGHES Female 7 00:02:21 161
73 Daniel COTTLE Male 155 00:02:21 162
2105 Jon KENNEDY Male 156 00:02:21 163
351 Maciej OLSZAK Male 157 00:02:21 164
5038 Ian Hemming Male 158 00:02:21 165
2155 David PIKE Male 159 00:02:21 166
1057 Andy DAWE Male 160 CHESTER RC 00:02:21 167
1160 Zoe MCLENNAN Female 8 00:02:21 168
39 Toni BRACKSTONE Female 9 00:02:21 169
1153 Dave MARKS Male 161 00:02:21 170
1114 Kev HUGHES Male 162 00:02:21 171
1157 Joe MCGRATH Male 163 00:02:21 172
1093 Arwel GRIFFITHS Male 164 CLWB BEICIO EGNI 00:02:21 173
225 Bruce JONES Male 165 00:02:22 174
1082 Tony FRANGOS Male 166 00:02:22 175
226 Christopher JONES Male 167 BYNEA CC 00:02:22 176
523 Paul WORSWICK Male 168 00:02:22 177
252 Ian KELLY Male 169 00:02:22 178
460 Paul THACKRAY Male 170 00:02:22 179
5044 Neil Tookey Male 171 00:02:22 180
121 Nigel ENTWISTLE Male 172 00:02:22 181
1137 Meurig JONES-EVANS Male 173 00:02:22 182
5034 Rob Cannock Male 174 00:02:22 183
5005 Elgan EVANS Male 175 00:02:22 184
97 Paul DINGLE Male 176 00:02:22 185
531 Jo BENNETT Female 10 00:02:22 186
477 John VAUGHAN Male 177 00:02:22 187
479 Mat VENABLES Male 178 00:02:22 188
1019 Steve BORMAN Male 179 00:02:23 189
211 Richard HYETT Male 180 00:02:23 190
2159 Charlie PRATT Male 181 CLWB BEICIO MYNYDD DYFFRYN CON 00:02:23 191
1163 Jonathan MILTON Male 182 00:02:23 192
1210 Bryn RUCK Male 183 BRISTOL CYCLING DEVELOPMENT SQ 00:02:23 193
136 Rob FORSTER Male 184 00:02:23 194
93 Lee DAVITT Male 185 00:02:23 195
1103 Daniel HATTON Male 186 00:02:23 196
1191 David POSTLE Male 187 00:02:23 197
202 Michael HUGHES Male 188 00:02:23 198
2073 Peter HOLLIDAY Male 189 00:02:23 199
76 Aaron COUSINS Male 190 00:02:23 200