Showing 1 to 100 of 946 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2226 Clare ABBOTT Female 201 00:03:23 892
1000 Bryan ACKERLEY Male 532 00:02:48 636
1 Millie ADAMS DAVIES Female 61 00:02:38 486
2 Harry ADSHEAD Male 22 00:02:06 22
3 Dean ALLISON Male 272 00:02:29 301
4 David ALTY Male 376 HARRY MIDDLETON CYCLING CLUB 00:02:35 424
5 Leigh AMOS Male 79 00:02:14 80
6 Andrew ANCHORS Male 327 00:02:31 364
7 Philip ASHE Male 467 00:02:42 546
8 Bryce ASHWORTH Male 58 00:02:12 59
1001 Stjohn ASHWORTH Male 196 00:02:24 207
1002 Pete ATKINSON Male 47 00:02:10 47
2000 James BAILEY Male 212 00:02:25 224
1003 Bob BAIN Male 426 00:02:38 488
10 Karen BAIN Female 109 00:02:49 649
1004 Aisling BAIRD Female 41 00:02:32 389
1005 Damien BAKER Male 248 00:02:27 268
1007 Perry BALLANCE Male 241 00:02:26 258
11 Nick BARCLAY Male 303 00:02:30 334
2002 Matt BARKER Male 233 00:02:26 248
540 Stephen BARKER Male 344 00:02:32 383
2001 Carolyn BARKER Female 77 00:02:42 538
2003 Philip BARLOW Male 476 00:02:43 556
12 Chris BARNES Male 379 00:02:35 428
2004 Gary BARNES Male 502 00:02:45 593
13 Edward BARNEY Male 13 00:02:03 13
2005 Adrian BARNFIELD Male 640 00:03:06 805
1008 Phil BARNISH Male 296 00:02:30 326
14 Jim BARROW Male 597 00:02:58 741
1009 Sandra BARRY Female 208 00:03:31 903
2006 Tony BARTLETT Male 383 RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:02:35 432
5036 Rachel Barton Female 97 00:02:46 613
5037 Cefin Barton Male 689 00:03:21 887
17 Neal BATES Male 219 00:02:25 232
18 Sian BAUM Female 104 00:02:48 635
2007 Helen BAXANDALL Female 231 00:04:26 941
19 Ken BAYLEY Male 596 00:02:58 740
20 Nigel BAYLEY Male 655 00:03:09 831
22 Robert BEARDSELL Male 605 00:02:59 751
23 Neil BEASLEY Male 673 BEESTON RC 00:03:15 861
24 Rob BEER Male 487 00:02:44 573
2008 Angela BELFIELD Female 34 00:02:31 355
25 James BELL Male 62 00:02:12 63
1011 Colin BELL Male 620 RAVENSTHORPE CC 00:03:02 774
1012 Karen BELLIS Female 123 00:02:52 680
531 Jo BENNETT Female 10 00:02:22 186
26 Mark BENTON Male 36 FULON TRI CLUB 00:02:09 36
537 Sally BENTON Female 37 FULON TRI CLUB 00:02:31 363
27 Andrew BERRY Male 428 00:02:38 490
1014 Kate BERRY Female 192 00:03:17 870
28 Amanda BESSANT Female 210 00:03:35 907
1015 Neil BEVAN Male 314 00:02:30 346
29 Saul BEVIS Male 551 00:02:50 663
533 Ross BIRBECK Male 3 CHESTER RC 00:01:57 3
30 Wayne BIRBECK Male 600 TEAM TERMINATOR 00:02:59 745
2009 David BIRCH Male 251 100% ME 00:02:27 271
1016 Dean BIRD Male 695 00:03:29 902
32 James BLACKWELL Male 113 TEAM TERMINATOR 00:02:17 117
31 Gerallt BLACKWELL Male 635 00:03:05 796
1017 Simon BLAKE Male 106 00:02:16 109
33 Tim BOALER Male 599 00:02:58 743
5018 Alan BODDEN Male 217 00:02:25 230
34 Geraint BOOTH Male 195 HOLYHEAD CC 00:02:24 206
1018 Fred BOOTH Male 239 00:02:26 256
1019 Steve BORMAN Male 179 00:02:23 189
35 John BORTHWICK Male 496 00:02:44 585
1020 Colin BOSOMWORTH Male 330 00:02:31 367
1021 Richard BOSTOCK Male 290 00:02:29 320
2012 Steven BOSTOCK Male 601 TAMWORTH CYCLING CLUB 00:02:59 747
2011 Jacqueline BOSTOCK Female 155 TAMWORTH CYCLING CLUB 00:03:04 782
1022 David BOSUSTOW Male 294 00:02:30 324
2013 Eva BOSUSTOW Female 144 00:02:58 738
2014 David BOURNE Male 464 00:02:42 542
1023 David BOWES Male 381 00:02:35 430
1273 Jason BOWLEY Male 263 00:02:28 288
36 Craig BOYLE Male 499 00:02:45 589
37 Robert BOYNS Male 436 RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 00:02:39 501
38 Leon BRACKSTONE Male 132 00:02:19 138
39 Toni BRACKSTONE Female 9 00:02:21 169
40 Myles BRADLEY Male 448 00:02:40 521
1024 Tony BRADSHAW Male 371 00:02:34 417
1025 Wendy BRADSHAW Female 107 00:02:49 645
2224 Thomas BROMLEY Male 435 00:02:39 500
2228 Victoria BROMLEY Female 90 00:02:45 588
2015 Greg BROOKES Male 470 00:02:42 550
2016 Richard BROSTER Male 26 00:02:06 26
2017 Andy BROWN Male 346 00:02:32 386
2018 Jane BROWN Female 59 00:02:38 479
41 Russ BROWN Male 584 00:02:56 723
1026 Wayne BROWNRIGG Male 373 00:02:35 421
42 James BRUCE Male 56 00:02:12 57
1027 Graeme BRUCE Male 576 00:02:55 708
1028 Andrew BUCHANAN Male 478 SEFTON VELO 00:02:43 559
2020 Graham BUCKLEY Male 253 00:02:27 273
1030 Justin BULL Male 442 00:02:40 511
43 Paul BURKE Male 457 00:02:41 532
44 Dave BURRELL Male 223 100% ME 00:02:25 236
45 Andy BUTLER Male 78 SOUTHPORT CC 00:02:14 79
1032 Anna BUTLER Female 157 00:03:04 788
1033 Daniel BUTTERWORTH Male 380 00:02:35 429