Showing 1 to 100 of 828 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
525 Tom Webb Male 1 M13-15 1 00:05:54 1 00:05:53 1
353 Ben Farrell Male 2 M13-15 2 00:06:04 2 00:06:03 2
25 Ryan Sutton Male 3 M13-15 3 00:06:12 3 00:06:12 3
565 Joe Joyce Male 4 M11-12 1 00:06:20 4 00:06:19 4
103 Lewis Mcloughlin Male 5 M13-15 4 00:06:26 5 00:06:26 5
167 Vaughn Hughes Male 6 M8-10 1 00:06:29 6 00:06:28 6
574 Elis Finlayson Male 7 M11-12 2 00:06:30 7 00:06:29 7
141 Rebecca George Female 1 F13-15 1 00:06:31 8 00:06:30 8
302 Rhys Jones Male 8 M11-12 3 00:06:34 9 00:06:34 10
750 Isaac Jones Male 9 M13-15 5 00:06:35 10 00:06:34 9
541 Ben Demellweek Male 10 M13-15 6 00:06:42 11 00:06:40 11
306 Emily Dent Female 2 F11-12 1 00:06:42 12 00:06:42 12
562 Sajjad Sarhan Male 11 M13-15 7 00:06:59 13 00:06:51 13
568 Tom Sturdy Male 12 M8-10 2 00:07:00 14 00:06:59 14
980 Ojas Mohite Male 13 M11-12 4 00:07:03 15 00:07:00 15
716 Dylan Evans Male 14 M8-10 3 00:07:04 16 00:07:03 17
506 Spencer English Male 15 M8-10 4 00:07:04 17 00:07:04 19
575 Josh Sanders Male 16 M8-10 5 00:07:04 18 00:07:03 18
92 Anya Brady Female 3 F8-10 1 00:07:05 19 00:07:04 20
15 Alice Mackey Female 4 F8-10 2 00:07:06 20 00:07:02 16
592 Isaac Barry Male 17 M8-10 6 00:07:07 21 00:07:06 21
563 Jack Stewart Male 18 M8-10 7 00:07:12 22 00:07:11 26
542 Lewis Demellweek Male 19 M11-12 5 00:07:13 23 00:07:11 25
952 Dafydd Ball Male 20 M11-12 6 00:07:13 24 00:07:12 27
245 Lucas Salvage Male 21 M8-10 8 00:07:13 25 00:07:09 22
941 Alfie Osborne Male 22 M8-10 9 00:07:13 26 00:07:11 24
699 Carys Wood Female 5 F11-12 2 00:07:17 27 00:07:17 30
813 Dafydd Hyett Male 23 M11-12 7 00:07:17 28 00:07:09 23
16 Harriet Kehl Female 6 F13-15 2 00:07:18 29 00:07:16 29
728 Mari Stephens Female 7 F8-10 3 00:07:22 30 00:07:20 31
97 Millie Gold Female 8 F8-10 4 00:07:24 31 00:07:23 32
668 William Graham Male 24 M8-10 10 00:07:25 32 00:07:15 28
495 Ellie Chinn Female 9 F13-15 3 00:07:25 33 00:07:24 33
179 Isabel Brasington Female 10 F13-15 4 00:07:27 34 00:07:24 34
566 Evan Davies Male 25 M8-10 11 00:07:30 35 00:07:28 35
720 Lloyd Powell Male 26 M13-15 8 00:07:31 36 00:07:29 36
558 Rebecca Harries Female 11 F8-10 5 00:07:31 37 00:07:30 37
3 Emily Walker Female 12 F8-10 6 00:07:33 38 00:07:32 38
727 Alex Ridout Male 27 M11-12 8 00:07:34 39 00:07:33 39
942 Harry Osborne Male 28 M8-10 12 00:07:37 40 00:07:35 40
29 Rhys Stephenson Male 29 M8-10 13 00:07:40 41 00:07:39 42
354 Jack Farrell Male 30 M8-10 14 00:07:40 42 00:07:39 43
778 David Barker Male 31 M8-10 15 00:07:43 43 00:07:38 41
567 Robert Davies Male 32 MOPEN 1 00:07:43 44 0
2 Eleanor Walker Female 13 F13-15 5 00:07:43 45 00:07:42 44
266 Tom De Wilde Male 33 M13-15 9 00:07:45 46 00:07:43 45
557 Sioned John Female 14 F8-10 7 00:07:53 47 00:07:52 47
201 Amber May Hurn Female 15 F13-15 6 00:07:55 48 00:07:54 49
898 Graice Ling Female 16 F11-12 3 00:07:55 49 00:07:49 46
739 Nia Wakley Female 17 F8-10 8 00:07:56 50 00:07:53 48
180 Lucy Brasington Female 18 F11-12 4 00:07:58 51 00:07:55 50
307 Bethan Patterson Female 19 F8-10 9 00:07:59 52 00:07:58 52
14 Mia Thomas Female 20 F11-12 5 Blaenau Gwent 00:08:01 53 00:08:00 53
242 Bryony Boyce Female 21 F8-10 10 00:08:04 54 00:08:02 54
545 Gethyn Long Male 34 M8-10 16 00:08:07 55 00:08:05 55
540 Kian Fones Male 35 M13-15 10 00:08:07 56 00:08:05 56
903 Grace Cargill Female 22 F8-10 11 00:08:09 57 00:08:06 57
449 Matthew Fahy Male 36 M8-10 17 00:08:10 58 00:08:09 59
661 Rory Collins Male 37 M8-10 18 00:08:11 59 00:08:06 58
499 Glesni Powell Female 23 F13-15 7 00:08:13 60 00:08:09 60
764 William Potter-Collins Male 38 M8-10 19 00:08:17 61 00:08:11 61
188 Finley Keane Male 39 M11-12 9 00:08:20 62 00:08:14 64
573 Caleb Finlayson Male 40 M8-10 20 00:08:21 63 00:08:20 68
729 Sara Stephens Female 24 F8-10 12 00:08:24 64 00:08:22 70
349 Brian Hosty Male 41 M40+ 1 00:08:27 65 00:08:23 72
351 Dan Hosty Male 42 M8-10 21 00:08:28 66 00:08:25 74
930 Sam Bland Male 43 M8-10 22 00:08:28 67 00:08:27 78
336 John Mcadorey Male 44 MOPEN 2 00:08:29 68 00:08:22 69
337 Oliver Mcadorey Male 45 M5-7 1 00:08:29 69 00:08:23 71
280 Mason Marshall Male 46 M5-7 2 00:08:30 70 00:08:28 80
244 Sarah Boyce Female 25 F40+ 1 00:08:30 71 00:08:28 79
570 Will Sturdy Male 47 M5-7 3 00:08:31 72 00:08:23 73
241 Sam Boyce Male 48 M8-10 23 00:08:31 73 00:08:29 81
53 Samuel Jones Male 49 M8-10 24 00:08:31 74 00:08:19 66
279 Lee Marshall Male 50 MOPEN 3 00:08:32 75 00:08:29 84
535 Gil Smith Male 51 M11-12 10 00:08:32 76 00:08:19 67
731 Dylan Evans Male 52 M8-10 25 00:08:33 77 00:08:29 82
447 Ethan Meyrick Male 53 M11-12 11 00:08:33 78 00:08:31 86
773 Megan Hollins Female 26 F8-10 13 00:08:33 79 00:08:26 75
569 Gareth Sturdy Male 54 M40+ 2 00:08:34 80 00:08:26 77
641 Evan Palmer Male 55 M13-15 11 00:08:34 81 00:08:15 65
769 Ethan Williams Male 56 M8-10 26 00:08:42 82 00:08:38 92
564 Tomos Davies Male 57 M13-15 12 00:08:43 83 00:08:37 91
630 Jacob Brace Male 58 M5-7 4 00:08:43 84 00:08:41 94
9 Isabel Thomas Female 27 F13-15 8 00:08:47 85 00:08:35 88
6 Ellis Andrews Male 59 M13-15 13 00:08:48 86 00:08:33 87
897 Ollie Ling Male 60 M8-10 27 00:08:48 87 00:08:37 90
896 Robert Ling Male 61 MOPEN 4 00:08:49 88 00:08:36 89
472 Noah Martin Male 62 M8-10 28 00:08:51 89 00:08:42 95
37 Olly Brackin Male 63 M5-7 5 00:08:51 90 00:08:46 98
473 Paul Martin Male 64 M40+ 3 00:08:51 91 00:08:43 96
779 Joel Miles Male 65 M11-12 12 00:08:52 92 00:08:13 63
576 Sophie Inkin Female 28 F13-15 9 00:08:52 93 00:08:49 101
4 Jonny Lowrie Male 66 M8-10 29 00:08:54 94 00:08:50 102
591 Begw Williams Female 29 F8-10 14 00:08:55 95 00:08:51 103
571 Madison Gregory Female 30 F11-12 6 00:08:55 96 00:08:53 105
393 Lucy Hosty Female 31 F8-10 15 00:08:56 97 00:08:51 104
480 Gethin Richardson Male 67 M5-7 6 00:08:57 98 00:08:54 106
481 Darren Richardson Male 68 MOPEN 5 00:08:59 99 00:08:56 108
609 Luc Chambost Male 69 M5-7 7 00:08:59 100 00:08:41 93