Showing 101 to 200 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
129 Team Santander-Hope House 1 RELAY 1 TEAM SANTANDER / HOPE HOUSE 00:13:20 250 00:00:54 9 00:41:44 42 00:00:40 42 00:23:11 123 01:19:47 101
240 Christopher Pearson Male 87 MOPEN 38 00:10:56 202 00:01:55 120 00:46:29 121 00:00:50 91 00:19:45 42 01:19:53 102
319 Kraig Buckley Male 88 M40+ 37 00:10:58 203 00:01:02 24 00:44:35 91 00:00:42 49 00:22:45 112 01:20:00 103
254 Gareth Davies Male 89 MOPEN 39 00:09:50 151 00:01:34 74 00:46:30 122 00:00:36 22 00:22:05 94 01:20:31 104
250 Matthew Shaw Male 90 MOPEN 40 00:08:32 65 00:01:51 112 00:46:55 131 00:01:20 204 00:21:57 92 01:20:34 105
268 Wayne Guest Male 91 M50+ 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:10:40 193 00:02:42 201 00:46:02 117 00:01:13 184 00:20:00 46 01:20:35 106
283 James Bartlam Male 92 M40+ 38 00:07:15 13 00:01:27 60 00:46:31 123 00:00:44 59 00:24:43 148 01:20:37 107
206 Ian Tomley Male 93 M50+ 9 00:09:00 99 00:01:41 92 00:44:22 89 00:00:47 74 00:24:51 152 01:20:39 108
267 Richard Bradshaw Male 94 M40+ 39 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:29 61 00:01:57 128 00:45:13 106 00:01:09 166 00:24:02 136 01:20:47 109
55 Rachel Simms Female 15 F40+ 2 WREKIN TRI CLUB 00:08:11 52 00:01:56 125 00:46:47 128 00:00:57 124 00:23:00 120 01:20:50 110
291 Nathan Price Male 95 MOPEN 41 00:10:43 196 00:02:31 186 00:44:15 86 00:01:29 223 00:21:56 90 01:20:51 111
197 Mark Richards Male 96 M40+ 40 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:14 117 00:02:11 155 00:43:57 80 00:00:53 102 00:24:52 153 01:21:04 112
155 Carl Smith Male 97 M40+ 41 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:13 115 00:01:55 122 00:43:57 79 00:01:18 196 00:24:45 149 01:21:06 113
289 Thomas Mason Male 98 MOPEN 42 00:09:30 133 00:02:10 154 00:46:15 120 00:01:42 244 00:21:31 83 01:21:07 114
349 David Sturgess Male 99 MOPEN 43 00:09:27 129 00:02:23 175 00:46:38 125 00:00:37 27 00:22:08 95 01:21:10 115
288 Graeme Brummitt Male 100 M50+ 10 00:09:22 126 00:01:51 110 00:44:26 90 00:01:12 179 00:24:24 143 01:21:13 116
293 Owen Camplisson Male 101 MOPEN 44 00:09:09 111 00:01:27 61 00:45:02 99 00:01:09 164 00:24:42 147 01:21:27 117
249 Daniel Taylor Lewis Male 102 MOPEN 45 00:10:37 190 00:01:44 95 00:45:03 100 00:01:25 212 00:22:54 117 01:21:42 118
282 David Macklin Male 103 MOPEN 46 00:09:56 158 00:01:35 75 00:45:44 113 00:01:55 251 00:22:38 106 01:21:45 119
188 Joe Ridge Male 104 MOPEN 47 SY TRI 00:08:54 89 00:01:26 58 00:45:12 104 00:01:05 152 00:25:18 165 01:21:52 120
91 Megan Sanders Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:09:12 114 00:01:36 78 00:44:19 88 00:01:19 199 00:25:53 177 01:22:16 121
56 Victoria Doran Female 17 FOPEN 13 SY TRI 00:07:50 37 00:01:51 113 00:49:15 173 00:01:03 145 00:22:25 101 01:22:22 122
193 Daniel Butler Male 105 MOPEN 48 SY TRI 00:08:50 84 00:01:56 124 00:46:00 116 00:01:15 187 00:24:24 144 01:22:23 123
58 Helen Owen Female 18 F40+ 3 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:08:35 68 00:01:52 116 00:48:13 151 00:01:05 153 00:22:41 107 01:22:24 124
96 Libby Dudleston Female 19 F40+ 4 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:10 214 00:02:11 157 00:48:38 163 00:00:51 98 00:19:41 38 01:22:29 125
272 Peter Allen Male 106 M50+ 11 00:09:15 119 00:01:58 130 00:42:58 61 00:01:18 198 00:27:14 199 01:22:41 126
97 Nicola Richards Female 20 F40+ 5 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:11:53 225 00:01:56 123 00:46:52 129 00:01:02 143 00:21:27 79 01:23:08 127
248 Daniel Potts Male 107 MU23 5 00:08:31 63 00:02:04 145 00:51:10 189 00:00:29 7 00:21:02 71 01:23:15 128
216 Alan Chelton Male 108 M50+ 12 SY TRI 00:09:58 162 00:01:39 88 00:48:13 152 00:01:18 194 00:22:15 98 01:23:22 129
305 Eric Hanna Male 109 M50+ 13 SY TRI 00:12:18 231 00:02:13 160 00:44:55 95 00:01:01 138 00:23:00 119 01:23:25 130
255 William Carey Male 110 MOPEN 49 CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:57 94 00:02:25 180 00:48:01 145 00:00:55 112 00:23:15 124 01:23:30 131
212 Matt Cox Male 111 MOPEN 50 SY TRI 00:08:34 67 00:00:56 13 00:46:53 130 00:00:59 132 00:26:11 183 01:23:31 132
350 James Fanning Male 112 MOPEN 51 00:10:55 201 00:02:36 192 00:44:54 94 00:02:05 255 00:23:05 121 01:23:34 133
310 Ritchie Dee Male 113 M40+ 42 NEW 2 TRI 00:09:49 149 00:02:40 200 00:46:08 118 00:01:18 193 00:23:45 132 01:23:38 134
125 Karen Jones Female 21 F50+ 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:09:49 150 00:01:54 119 00:48:39 164 00:00:35 18 00:22:45 113 01:23:40 135
221 Simon McCrory Male 114 MOPEN 52 00:08:29 62 00:01:46 98 00:48:23 156 00:01:02 140 00:24:18 141 01:23:55 136
259 Gareth Lay Male 115 MOPEN 53 00:09:19 122 00:01:21 54 00:49:07 172 00:00:51 96 00:23:28 130 01:24:04 137
297 Ben Goater Male 116 M40+ 43 00:12:42 240 00:02:32 187 00:42:43 52 00:01:47 245 00:24:31 146 01:24:13 138
316 Robin Glover Male 117 M40+ 44 BASC TRI 00:10:15 175 00:01:37 79 00:48:07 147 00:01:10 170 00:23:07 122 01:24:14 139
107 Charlotte Hunt Female 22 F40+ 6 SHREWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:09:30 132 00:01:38 84 00:49:07 171 00:00:39 33 00:23:26 129 01:24:18 140
126 Eileen Pass Female 23 F50+ 3 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:10:05 167 00:02:08 151 00:49:22 174 00:00:37 26 00:22:24 99 01:24:34 141
81 Cait Leach Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:10:03 164 00:02:19 173 00:48:35 161 00:00:42 52 00:23:20 127 01:24:58 142
106 Daniela Baur Female 25 FOPEN 15 00:08:54 90 00:01:46 99 00:48:26 158 00:00:36 25 00:25:52 176 01:25:32 143
75 Marie Rogers Female 26 FOPEN 16 00:10:16 176 00:01:51 115 00:47:39 140 00:01:10 169 00:24:55 157 01:25:49 144
232 Philip Turner Male 118 M40+ 45 SY TRI 00:10:39 191 00:02:16 165 00:47:11 133 00:01:00 136 00:24:51 151 01:25:55 145
264 Aled Rogers Male 119 M40+ 46 00:11:20 220 00:02:03 140 00:47:29 139 00:01:37 240 00:23:32 131 01:25:59 146
265 Ian Goddard Male 120 M40+ 47 00:10:39 192 00:01:38 83 00:48:22 155 00:01:12 180 00:24:12 140 01:26:02 147
277 Rob Wood Male 121 M40+ 48 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:10 112 00:02:39 198 00:46:43 127 00:00:53 107 00:26:51 195 01:26:14 148
348 Derek Underwood Male 122 M50+ 14 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:08 171 00:02:35 191 00:50:00 182 00:01:06 155 00:22:33 104 01:26:20 149
111 Rachel Storey Female 27 F50+ 4 SY TRI 00:10:01 163 00:01:57 129 00:48:01 146 00:00:56 121 00:25:44 172 01:26:38 150
285 James Steadman Male 123 MOPEN 54 BASC TRI 00:10:05 166 00:02:03 135 00:48:12 150 00:01:18 192 00:25:08 163 01:26:43 151
257 David Soothill Male 124 MOPEN 55 00:10:18 179 00:03:17 232 00:47:12 134 00:01:13 182 00:25:07 161 01:27:05 152
295 Steven Cornell Male 125 M40+ 49 00:09:24 128 00:02:17 166 00:48:48 166 00:01:09 161 00:25:33 170 01:27:10 153
95 Rebecca Skade Female 28 FOPEN 17 00:09:58 161 00:01:46 97 00:48:33 160 00:00:53 101 00:26:05 182 01:27:12 154
132 Emma Hidalgo-Law Female 29 FOPEN 18 00:09:14 116 00:03:14 231 00:49:02 168 00:01:03 146 00:24:50 150 01:27:20 155
86 Beverley Smith Female 30 F50+ 5 00:09:47 146 00:02:06 149 00:48:56 167 00:00:40 44 00:25:55 178 01:27:23 156
352 Dan Sutton Male 126 MOPEN 56 00:10:08 170 00:02:05 148 00:48:43 165 00:01:26 216 00:25:15 164 01:27:35 157
345 John Morgan Male 127 M60+ 3 00:13:32 252 00:02:07 150 00:47:21 136 00:01:23 206 00:23:24 128 01:27:44 158
67 Carol Sturrock Female 31 F40+ 7 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:48 79 00:03:03 222 00:50:16 186 00:01:30 226 00:24:09 138 01:27:44 159
298 Andrew Hankin Male 128 M40+ 50 00:09:51 153 00:02:04 143 00:48:36 162 00:01:36 237 00:25:40 171 01:27:45 160
59 Nicki Elliot Female 32 F50+ 6 SY TRI 00:07:37 30 00:02:03 136 00:50:29 187 00:01:20 201 00:26:29 188 01:27:56 161
262 Philip Barnes Male 129 M40+ 51 00:11:19 219 00:02:17 167 00:48:13 153 00:00:43 56 00:25:27 167 01:27:58 162
321 Ian Collind Male 130 M50+ 15 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:31 135 00:03:01 217 00:47:22 137 00:01:33 231 00:26:38 193 01:28:04 163
144 Michael Rickus Male 131 M50+ 16 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:15:37 258 00:03:13 227 00:45:36 111 00:01:09 167 00:22:44 110 01:28:18 164
226 Stephen Gould Male 132 MOPEN 57 WARLEY WASPS 00:10:27 184 00:03:07 225 00:44:58 96 00:01:28 220 00:28:27 209 01:28:25 165
246 Brett Doughty Male 133 MOPEN 58 00:10:59 206 00:02:51 210 00:47:13 135 00:01:54 249 00:25:33 168 01:28:27 166
89 Caitlin Burke Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:07:55 39 00:02:26 182 00:50:15 185 00:01:23 208 00:26:32 190 01:28:29 167
147 Jan Davies Female 34 F40+ 8 00:10:32 187 00:02:09 153 00:47:50 144 00:02:06 256 00:26:04 180 01:28:41 168
114 Sally Napthen Female 35 F50+ 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:13 215 00:01:35 76 00:48:08 149 00:01:11 173 00:26:38 192 01:28:43 169
140 Bethan Ollerhead Female 36 FOPEN 20 00:09:37 139 00:02:13 161 00:52:59 209 00:00:58 130 00:23:19 125 01:29:04 170
71 Katie Russell Female 37 FOPEN 21 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:54 38 00:02:04 142 00:51:54 197 00:00:58 127 00:26:20 185 01:29:07 171
227 Richard Wood Male 134 MOPEN 59 00:09:33 137 00:02:29 185 00:51:58 199 00:00:29 6 00:24:54 156 01:29:21 172
78 Steph Smith Female 38 F40+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:46 145 00:02:39 196 00:46:58 132 00:01:08 159 00:29:13 216 01:29:41 173
281 Adam Balkham Male 135 MOPEN 60 00:09:54 154 00:02:23 176 00:52:20 205 00:00:58 128 00:24:09 139 01:29:42 174
177 Matt Armitage Male 136 M50+ 17 SY TRI 00:09:04 103 00:01:30 70 00:52:17 204 00:00:55 114 00:26:05 181 01:29:48 175
360 Andy Trow Male 137 M40+ 52 00:10:36 188 00:01:56 127 00:47:23 138 00:01:12 176 00:28:44 213 01:29:49 176
142 Aimee Woods-Jackson Female 39 FOPEN 22 00:10:49 199 00:03:51 247 00:52:03 201 00:00:47 79 00:22:25 100 01:29:52 177
185 Hans Holzgartner Male 138 M40+ 53 00:10:07 169 00:01:58 131 00:51:54 198 00:01:00 135 00:25:08 162 01:30:06 178
73 Saskia Fuchs Female 40 FOPEN 23 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:02 101 00:02:05 147 00:54:21 222 00:00:42 50 00:23:58 134 01:30:07 179
88 Jane Davies Female 41 F50+ 8 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:26 182 00:02:05 146 00:49:07 170 00:01:18 191 00:27:18 200 01:30:12 180
87 Susie Woods Female 42 F50+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:18 180 00:01:55 121 00:49:58 181 00:01:20 203 00:26:46 194 01:30:14 181
318 Darren Ellis Male 139 M40+ 54 00:09:55 156 00:01:40 90 00:48:26 157 00:00:40 41 00:29:55 225 01:30:33 182
359 Lee Massey Male 140 M50+ 18 00:09:31 134 00:03:20 234 00:47:43 141 00:01:54 248 00:28:08 205 01:30:33 183
346 David Alliband Male 141 MOPEN 61 00:11:22 221 00:02:42 202 00:50:11 184 00:01:41 242 00:24:54 155 01:30:48 184
208 Stuart Salt Male 142 M50+ 19 MORAY FIRTH TRI CLUB 00:09:20 125 00:02:50 208 00:53:56 219 00:00:46 72 00:24:23 142 01:31:13 185
77 Debby Hunt Female 43 FOPEN 24 00:09:50 152 00:02:33 190 00:51:18 191 00:01:09 162 00:26:27 187 01:31:15 186
99 Catherine Shaw Female 44 F50+ 10 SY TRI 00:10:12 174 00:01:49 103 00:51:34 195 00:00:34 16 00:27:11 198 01:31:18 187
344 Steven Capper Male 143 M40+ 55 00:11:18 218 00:03:00 215 00:49:03 169 00:01:41 243 00:26:35 191 01:31:36 188
280 Chris Bromley Male 144 MOPEN 62 00:10:36 189 00:01:32 72 00:47:48 143 00:01:04 148 00:30:44 235 01:31:43 189
331 Mark Hammond Male 145 M50+ 20 00:10:44 197 00:03:24 235 00:51:23 192 00:01:28 218 00:24:52 154 01:31:49 190
79 Susan Bowes Female 45 F40+ 10 SY TRI 00:10:48 198 00:02:56 212 00:52:09 202 00:00:49 85 00:25:20 166 01:32:00 191
338 Alan Morris Male 146 M70+ 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:15:40 259 00:03:01 218 00:47:45 142 00:00:44 61 00:24:57 158 01:32:05 192
307 Rhys Lewis Male 147 MOPEN 63 00:09:19 124 00:02:19 171 00:51:51 196 00:00:55 116 00:27:44 202 01:32:05 193
194 Daniel Urquhart Male 148 MOPEN 64 SY TRI 00:08:58 96 00:01:28 66 00:49:26 176 00:00:55 117 00:31:25 238 01:32:11 194
109 Rachael Bennion Female 46 F40+ 11 00:10:21 181 00:02:44 205 00:51:11 190 00:01:02 141 00:26:57 197 01:32:13 195
301 Philip Watton Male 149 M60+ 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:12:56 243 00:02:51 209 00:49:40 178 00:00:57 126 00:25:58 179 01:32:20 196
63 Alison Rosenburgh Female 47 FOPEN 25 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:42 75 00:02:03 137 00:54:29 223 00:00:47 78 00:26:25 186 01:32:24 197
202 Tom Underwood Male 150 M40+ 56 SY TRI 00:08:13 55 00:02:24 177 00:49:48 179 00:01:24 210 00:30:40 233 01:32:27 198
292 Mike Harrison Male 151 MOPEN 65 00:12:02 227 00:03:46 244 00:52:13 203 00:00:56 120 00:24:03 137 01:32:59 199
115 Katherine Quinn Female 48 F50+ 11 00:11:09 213 00:02:38 195 00:52:49 208 00:00:55 113 00:25:51 175 01:33:20 200