Showing 201 to 266 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
274 Kevin Croker Male 152 M60+ 5 00:09:55 157 00:03:35 239 00:51:28 193 00:02:14 259 00:26:32 189 01:33:42 201
327 Dan Braddock Male 153 M40+ 57 SY TRI 00:10:40 194 00:02:11 156 00:49:49 180 00:00:56 119 00:30:22 229 01:33:56 202
108 Elizabeth Perry Female 49 F40+ 12 00:09:19 123 00:03:05 223 00:54:10 220 00:01:25 213 00:26:12 184 01:34:09 203
205 Trevor Williams Male 154 M50+ 21 NNSC 00:08:41 74 00:01:47 100 00:51:59 200 00:01:36 238 00:30:41 234 01:34:41 204
271 Mark Riden Male 155 M50+ 22 00:10:27 185 00:02:21 174 00:50:08 183 00:01:12 177 00:30:39 231 01:34:46 205
273 Mark Sumner Male 156 M50+ 23 00:11:07 211 00:02:12 158 00:48:08 148 00:01:49 246 00:31:39 240 01:34:53 206
238 John Pritchard Male 157 MOPEN 66 00:10:58 204 00:02:46 206 00:49:32 177 00:01:25 214 00:30:16 227 01:34:55 207
116 Stephanie Lloyd Female 50 F60+ 1 00:10:06 168 00:03:19 233 00:52:35 207 00:01:14 186 00:28:22 206 01:35:34 208
252 Thomas Hatton Male 158 MOPEN 67 00:09:55 155 00:02:13 162 00:57:16 238 00:00:49 89 00:25:33 169 01:35:44 209
260 Tom Giles Male 159 MOPEN 68 SY TRI 00:09:57 160 00:02:18 169 00:51:09 188 00:01:31 227 00:30:52 236 01:35:45 210
102 Charles Mccay Male 160 M50+ 24 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:13:17 249 00:03:03 221 00:53:14 213 00:01:35 235 00:25:00 159 01:36:07 211
103 Harriet McCay Female 51 FOPEN 26 00:13:17 248 00:03:02 220 00:53:13 212 00:01:36 239 00:25:01 160 01:36:08 212
187 James Churms Male 161 MU23 6 SY TRI 00:10:10 172 00:01:22 55 00:53:04 210 00:01:11 172 00:30:26 230 01:36:11 213
135 Sarah Stone Female 52 F40+ 13 00:11:17 217 00:03:01 216 00:52:24 206 00:01:26 215 00:29:08 215 01:37:14 214
337 David Cockburn Male 162 M50+ 25 00:11:52 224 00:02:18 170 00:49:24 175 00:01:18 190 00:32:42 246 01:37:33 215
136 Mary Richardson Female 53 F40+ 14 00:12:23 234 00:03:49 245 00:54:50 227 00:00:54 109 00:25:48 174 01:37:42 216
112 Jancis Vaughan Female 54 F50+ 12 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:09:57 159 00:03:58 249 00:55:06 230 00:01:29 224 00:27:19 201 01:37:47 217
65 Jemma Gilligan Female 55 FOPEN 27 SY TRI 00:08:00 42 00:01:49 107 00:58:28 242 00:01:20 202 00:28:22 207 01:37:58 218
168 Michael Tansley Male 163 M50+ 26 SY TRI 00:10:26 183 00:01:53 118 00:48:30 159 00:01:07 157 00:36:12 258 01:38:05 219
130 Caroline Bromley Female 56 FOPEN 28 00:12:21 232 00:03:13 228 00:53:15 214 00:00:50 92 00:28:33 210 01:38:10 220
85 Joanne Mellor Female 57 F40+ 15 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:34 237 00:02:32 188 00:53:52 218 00:00:45 62 00:28:34 211 01:38:16 221
330 Terry Smith Male 164 M70+ 2 00:13:10 246 00:03:43 240 00:48:19 154 00:01:03 147 00:32:11 244 01:38:23 222
92 Deborah Clarke Female 58 F40+ 16 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:09:46 144 00:02:43 203 00:57:13 237 00:00:58 129 00:28:40 212 01:39:17 223
333 Stuart Bond Male 165 MOPEN 69 00:19:53 264 00:01:53 117 00:53:04 211 00:01:18 197 00:23:20 126 01:39:27 224
100 Jan Gaskell Female 59 F50+ 13 00:11:27 222 00:02:24 178 00:56:19 234 00:00:47 76 00:29:32 219 01:40:28 225
150 Jane Da Costa Female 60 F40+ 17 00:13:09 245 00:03:12 226 00:53:29 216 00:01:09 160 00:29:38 220 01:40:33 226
304 Graham Sturrock Male 166 M50+ 27 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:42 195 00:02:25 181 00:51:32 194 00:01:39 241 00:34:55 256 01:41:11 227
133 Joanne Louise Gough Female 61 FOPEN 29 00:11:07 210 00:02:25 179 00:54:46 225 00:01:24 209 00:31:59 242 01:41:39 228
332 Adrian Cooper Male 167 M40+ 58 SY TRI 00:10:29 186 00:02:39 197 00:55:08 231 00:02:02 252 00:32:13 245 01:42:29 229
134 Aoife Webster Female 62 F40+ 18 00:11:48 223 00:02:58 214 00:57:40 240 00:00:50 90 00:29:39 221 01:42:54 230
80 Aislinn Currie-Jordan Female 63 FOPEN 30 00:09:00 97 00:02:40 199 00:57:42 241 00:00:55 115 00:33:07 247 01:43:23 231
121 Shirl Wood Female 64 F40+ 19 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:10 229 00:03:32 237 00:55:21 232 00:00:57 123 00:31:43 241 01:43:41 232
146 Rachel Parks Female 65 F40+ 20 00:15:44 260 00:03:34 238 00:57:02 236 00:00:53 106 00:26:51 196 01:44:03 233
76 Holly Beckett Female 66 FOPEN 31 00:11:07 209 00:04:57 258 00:57:33 239 00:02:05 254 00:28:26 208 01:44:06 234
323 Paul Taylor-Lloyd Male 168 M40+ 59 00:11:09 212 00:02:26 183 00:54:33 224 00:01:02 144 00:35:08 257 01:44:17 235
329 Eurig Evans Male 169 M60+ 6 00:12:55 242 00:03:52 248 00:54:47 226 00:07:03 264 00:25:48 173 01:44:23 236
82 Suzanne-Marie Campbell Female 67 FOPEN 32 HOPE HOUSE 00:11:06 208 00:03:45 242 01:00:32 247 00:01:09 165 00:28:00 203 01:44:30 237
320 Lee Burrage Male 170 M40+ 60 SW TRIATHLON COACHING 00:16:06 262 00:02:37 194 00:54:54 229 00:01:16 188 00:29:42 222 01:44:34 238
113 Jo Hammersley Female 68 F50+ 14 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:10:17 178 00:04:22 253 00:54:52 228 00:01:54 250 00:33:17 250 01:44:39 239
118 Georgina Fowles Female 69 FU23 2 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:51 86 00:02:49 207 01:01:58 251 00:00:53 105 00:30:17 228 01:44:46 240
120 Jo Allen Female 70 F40+ 21 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:14:17 255 00:03:13 229 00:56:54 235 00:01:28 221 00:29:19 218 01:45:10 241
276 Douglas Davies Male 171 M70+ 3 SY TRI 00:13:15 247 00:02:58 213 00:54:12 221 00:01:51 247 00:33:12 249 01:45:26 242
119 Amy Holmes Female 71 FOPEN 33 00:12:22 233 00:04:20 252 00:59:06 245 00:02:10 258 00:28:55 214 01:46:51 243
124 Cayley Lay Female 72 FOPEN 34 00:12:41 238 00:04:04 250 01:00:37 248 00:01:33 230 00:28:04 204 01:46:57 244
83 Hayley Thurston Female 73 FOPEN 35 SY TRI 00:09:43 143 00:02:12 159 01:05:01 255 00:00:46 64 00:30:12 226 01:47:51 245
137 Fiona Shipston Female 74 F50+ 15 SHUFFLERS 00:13:55 254 00:04:49 257 00:55:42 233 00:01:21 205 00:33:10 248 01:48:56 246
341 Mark Williams Male 172 MOPEN 70 00:10:53 200 00:04:24 254 01:02:03 252 00:01:33 232 00:30:40 232 01:49:32 247
145 Alison Cook Female 75 F40+ 22 00:11:04 207 00:02:37 193 01:01:11 249 00:01:05 151 00:34:12 253 01:50:06 248
229 Simon Monk Male 173 M40+ 61 DIGITAL CLUBBING 00:09:39 140 00:03:05 224 01:07:44 258 00:00:32 12 00:29:51 223 01:50:49 249
128 Kate Holbrook Female 76 F40+ 23 00:12:01 226 00:03:45 243 00:59:13 246 00:02:38 261 00:33:24 251 01:50:59 250
139 Gillian Fowles Female 77 F50+ 16 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:59 205 00:03:26 236 01:02:14 253 00:01:01 139 00:33:55 252 01:51:34 251
131 Rachel Urquhart Female 78 FOPEN 36 SY TRI 00:12:16 230 00:02:04 144 00:59:00 244 00:01:33 229 00:37:19 260 01:52:11 252
328 Martin Thompson Male 174 M70+ 4 00:12:52 241 00:02:44 204 00:53:44 217 00:01:28 219 00:42:44 264 01:53:30 253
149 Annette Martin Jones Female 79 F40+ 24 00:13:26 251 00:05:40 260 00:58:55 243 00:01:23 207 00:34:53 255 01:54:14 254
279 Paul Harding Male 175 M60+ 7 SY TRI 00:20:14 265 00:06:15 262 00:53:17 215 00:03:12 262 00:31:38 239 01:54:33 255
148 Katherine Perkins Female 80 F40+ 25 00:15:46 261 00:04:44 256 01:05:28 256 00:01:13 181 00:29:52 224 01:57:01 256
363 Lindsey Ankers Female 81 F40+ 26 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:12:29 235 00:03:50 246 01:01:49 250 00:01:11 174 00:38:08 261 01:57:25 257
143 Ruth Francis Female 82 F50+ 17 00:13:44 253 00:03:14 230 01:13:14 261 00:00:50 93 00:29:15 217 02:00:15 258
84 Joanne Arthur Female 83 FOPEN 37 00:12:32 236 00:02:51 211 01:14:25 262 00:01:10 168 00:31:07 237 02:02:04 259
342 Darren Price Male 176 M40+ 62 00:15:02 257 00:06:03 261 01:11:34 260 00:01:29 225 00:32:06 243 02:06:13 260
141 Hannah Nevins Female 84 FOPEN 38 00:12:02 228 00:06:38 263 01:03:48 254 00:02:18 260 00:42:01 263 02:06:45 261
313 Joshua Vella Male 177 MOPEN 71 00:16:12 263 00:04:59 259 01:10:30 259 00:01:34 233 00:37:10 259 02:10:22 262
110 Corrina Bradley Female 85 F40+ 27 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:14:19 256 00:04:14 251 01:07:44 257 00:02:04 253 00:43:46 265 02:12:04 263
138 Michelle Phillips Female 86 F50+ 18 00:12:41 239 00:07:27 264 01:16:43 263 00:01:25 211 00:38:25 262 02:16:38 264
123 Camilla Monk Female 87 FOPEN 39 00:13:03 244 00:03:43 241 01:27:19 264 00:02:09 257 00:34:37 254 02:20:49 265
180 Ben Hudson Male DQ MOPEN DQ WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:41 DQ 00:00:46 DQ 00:35:34 DQ 00:00:37 DQ 00:11:02 DQ DQ DQ