Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
154 Tom Garbett Male 1 MU23 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:06:11 1 00:00:48 5 00:34:16 1 00:00:39 38 00:16:32 2 00:58:24 1
66 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:07:40 32 00:01:26 59 00:41:46 44 00:00:54 110 00:18:02 11 01:09:48 26
129 Team Santander-Hope House 1 RELAY 1 TEAM SANTANDER / HOPE HOUSE 00:13:20 250 00:00:54 9 00:41:44 42 00:00:40 42 00:23:11 123 01:19:47 101
152 Dan Elliot Male 2 MU23 2 SY TRI 00:06:18 2 00:00:42 2 00:34:18 2 00:00:34 14 00:16:56 4 00:58:46 2
53 Beckie Houston Female 2 FOPEN 2 SY TRI 00:08:12 54 00:01:08 35 00:41:27 37 00:00:35 21 00:20:18 56 01:11:39 36
160 Rob Kerr Male 3 MOPEN 1 SY TRI 00:07:37 29 00:01:00 20 00:35:30 3 00:00:27 2 00:17:21 6 01:01:53 3
122 Charlotte White Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:07:11 10 00:01:23 56 00:43:05 64 00:00:53 104 00:20:19 57 01:12:49 43
179 Jonathan Tindall Male 4 MOPEN 2 TEAM CARLING 00:07:34 25 00:00:49 6 00:36:52 6 00:00:28 4 00:16:35 3 01:02:16 4
60 Karen Riley Female 4 F40+ 1 TRIKS 00:08:01 43 00:01:07 31 00:42:48 58 00:00:39 37 00:21:55 89 01:14:28 54
161 Nick Summers Male 5 MOPEN 3 RAF TRIATHLON 00:06:48 4 00:00:38 1 00:36:42 5 00:00:31 8 00:17:44 8 01:02:21 5
61 Milly Deer Female 5 FU23 1 00:08:06 48 00:01:05 27 00:42:47 55 00:00:44 57 00:21:56 91 01:14:36 55
164 Christopher Wood Male 6 M40+ 1 TEAM MACCAX / WREKIN COLLEGE T 00:07:13 12 00:01:01 23 00:35:52 4 00:00:33 13 00:18:08 13 01:02:45 6
151 Hazel Le Cornu Female 6 FOPEN 4 TEAM ON 00:09:06 107 00:01:09 37 00:43:23 72 00:00:41 46 00:20:24 59 01:14:42 56
167 Andrew Birch Male 7 M40+ 2 00:07:12 11 00:00:52 8 00:37:20 9 00:00:41 45 00:17:51 9 01:03:54 7
74 Sarah Hocknell Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:07:23 18 00:01:05 28 00:45:05 101 00:00:52 100 00:20:38 61 01:15:01 61
174 Paul Brown Male 8 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 28 00:01:04 26 00:37:17 8 00:00:25 1 00:17:42 7 01:04:03 8
54 Natasha Sutherland Female 8 FOPEN 6 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 22 00:00:56 11 00:45:30 109 00:00:39 40 00:21:27 80 01:15:58 70
209 Llewelyn Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:07:26 20 00:00:58 15 00:38:47 19 00:00:39 39 00:16:28 1 01:04:16 9
93 Aimee Holman Female 9 FOPEN 7 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:52 88 00:01:25 57 00:44:54 93 00:00:54 108 00:20:59 69 01:17:02 81
156 Lewis Heming Male 10 MU23 3 TEAM NEW2TRI 00:06:57 7 00:01:08 33 00:37:35 11 00:00:39 36 00:18:04 12 01:04:21 10
70 Hannah Bridgwater Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:08:26 60 00:01:44 94 00:45:34 110 00:00:38 31 00:21:25 78 01:17:45 85
171 Lewis Jones Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:07:21 16 00:00:58 16 00:37:37 12 00:00:31 9 00:18:18 14 01:04:42 11
104 Katherine Sparks Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:08:06 47 00:02:33 189 00:45:38 112 00:00:47 80 00:20:56 67 01:17:58 86
157 Simon Romei Male 12 M40+ 4 SY TRI 00:08:05 46 00:01:08 32 00:37:55 13 00:00:36 24 00:17:09 5 01:04:50 12
101 Harriet Ballantyne Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:08:39 71 00:01:28 65 00:45:01 98 00:00:46 66 00:22:28 103 01:18:20 88
173 Graham Ball Male 13 M40+ 5 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:59 8 00:00:56 12 00:38:02 14 00:00:38 29 00:19:41 39 01:06:13 13
68 Dawn Green Female 13 F50+ 1 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:40 142 00:01:58 132 00:43:22 71 00:01:04 149 00:22:43 108 01:18:46 92
158 Thomas Bill Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:07:01 9 00:00:55 10 00:38:57 21 00:00:44 58 00:18:46 24 01:06:21 14
94 Tiffany O Brien Female 14 FOPEN 11 TRI ENERGY 00:08:48 81 00:02:02 134 00:46:40 126 00:00:50 95 00:21:24 76 01:19:42 100
170 Andrew Price Male 15 MOPEN 7 SY TRI 00:07:42 35 00:00:48 4 00:38:17 15 00:00:28 3 00:19:44 41 01:06:56 15
55 Rachel Simms Female 15 F40+ 2 WREKIN TRI CLUB 00:08:11 52 00:01:56 125 00:46:47 128 00:00:57 124 00:23:00 120 01:20:50 110
183 Dom Kirby Male 16 M40+ 6 TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 26 00:01:00 19 00:40:03 28 00:00:36 23 00:17:53 10 01:07:06 16
91 Megan Sanders Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:09:12 114 00:01:36 78 00:44:19 88 00:01:19 199 00:25:53 177 01:22:16 121
239 Rhys Bastable Male 17 MOPEN 8 HALESOWEN TRI 00:08:02 45 00:01:04 25 00:38:18 16 00:01:06 154 00:18:56 27 01:07:23 17
56 Victoria Doran Female 17 FOPEN 13 SY TRI 00:07:50 37 00:01:51 113 00:49:15 173 00:01:03 145 00:22:25 101 01:22:22 122
182 Tom Dellicompagni Male 18 MOPEN 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 21 00:00:57 14 00:38:22 17 00:00:39 35 00:20:23 58 01:07:46 18
58 Helen Owen Female 18 F40+ 3 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:08:35 68 00:01:52 116 00:48:13 151 00:01:05 153 00:22:41 107 01:22:24 124
222 Will Errington Male 19 MOPEN 10 SY TRI 00:06:57 6 00:01:01 22 00:39:24 24 00:00:35 19 00:20:06 50 01:08:01 19
96 Libby Dudleston Female 19 F40+ 4 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:10 214 00:02:11 157 00:48:38 163 00:00:51 98 00:19:41 38 01:22:29 125
200 Lee Williams Male 20 M40+ 7 GKCOACHING 00:08:36 70 00:01:28 63 00:37:23 10 00:00:49 84 00:20:01 48 01:08:14 20
97 Nicola Richards Female 20 F40+ 5 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:11:53 225 00:01:56 123 00:46:52 129 00:01:02 143 00:21:27 79 01:23:08 127
191 Daniel Edwards Male 21 MOPEN 11 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:23 17 00:01:10 38 00:39:59 27 00:00:46 71 00:19:19 32 01:08:36 21
125 Karen Jones Female 21 F50+ 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:09:49 150 00:01:54 119 00:48:39 164 00:00:35 18 00:22:45 113 01:23:40 135
163 Adrian Key Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:06:48 3 00:01:29 69 00:39:41 26 00:00:47 75 00:20:16 54 01:08:59 22
107 Charlotte Hunt Female 22 F40+ 6 SHREWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:09:30 132 00:01:38 84 00:49:07 171 00:00:39 33 00:23:26 129 01:24:18 140
203 Garry Jones Male 23 M40+ 9 00:07:44 36 00:00:59 18 00:41:00 35 00:00:46 70 00:18:37 19 01:09:04 23
126 Eileen Pass Female 23 F50+ 3 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:10:05 167 00:02:08 151 00:49:22 174 00:00:37 26 00:22:24 99 01:24:34 141
166 Gary Cartwright Male 24 M40+ 10 00:07:31 23 00:01:17 47 00:41:05 36 00:00:44 60 00:18:29 17 01:09:05 24
81 Cait Leach Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:10:03 164 00:02:19 173 00:48:35 161 00:00:42 52 00:23:20 127 01:24:58 142
269 Stuart Proctor Male 25 M50+ 1 REVOLUTIONS RACING 00:10:03 165 00:01:33 73 00:37:16 7 00:01:18 195 00:19:25 33 01:09:34 25
106 Daniela Baur Female 25 FOPEN 15 00:08:54 90 00:01:46 99 00:48:26 158 00:00:36 25 00:25:52 176 01:25:32 143
196 David Marston-Jones Male 26 M40+ 11 00:09:23 127 00:01:09 36 00:40:29 31 00:00:43 54 00:18:23 15 01:10:05 27
75 Marie Rogers Female 26 FOPEN 16 00:10:16 176 00:01:51 115 00:47:39 140 00:01:10 169 00:24:55 157 01:25:49 144
308 Craig Fulham Male 27 MOPEN 12 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:20 59 00:00:50 7 00:40:47 34 00:00:43 55 00:19:46 43 01:10:25 28
111 Rachel Storey Female 27 F50+ 4 SY TRI 00:10:01 163 00:01:57 129 00:48:01 146 00:00:56 121 00:25:44 172 01:26:38 150
199 Steve Jeffries Male 28 M40+ 12 00:07:59 40 00:01:13 41 00:39:22 23 00:00:42 51 00:21:16 74 01:10:29 29
95 Rebecca Skade Female 28 FOPEN 17 00:09:58 161 00:01:46 97 00:48:33 160 00:00:53 101 00:26:05 182 01:27:12 154
312 Simon Dawson Male 29 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:13 56 00:01:40 89 00:40:03 29 00:00:48 81 00:19:48 44 01:10:29 30
132 Emma Hidalgo-Law Female 29 FOPEN 18 00:09:14 116 00:03:14 231 00:49:02 168 00:01:03 146 00:24:50 150 01:27:20 155
362 Douglas Mark Male 30 MOPEN 13 TEAM ON 00:08:07 49 00:01:07 29 00:40:24 30 00:00:53 103 00:20:06 51 01:10:34 31
86 Beverley Smith Female 30 F50+ 5 00:09:47 146 00:02:06 149 00:48:56 167 00:00:40 44 00:25:55 178 01:27:23 156
192 Tommy Corfield Male 31 MOPEN 14 SY TRI 00:08:51 87 00:01:51 111 00:38:38 18 00:00:45 63 00:20:47 63 01:10:50 32
67 Carol Sturrock Female 31 F40+ 7 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:48 79 00:03:03 222 00:50:16 186 00:01:30 226 00:24:09 138 01:27:44 159
169 Daniel Lightfoot Male 32 MU23 4 TRIKS 00:06:49 5 00:01:20 53 00:42:51 59 00:00:48 82 00:19:06 29 01:10:52 33
59 Nicki Elliot Female 32 F50+ 6 SY TRI 00:07:37 30 00:02:03 136 00:50:29 187 00:01:20 201 00:26:29 188 01:27:56 161
153 Neil Davies Male 33 M50+ 3 00:07:24 19 00:01:17 46 00:39:39 25 00:01:10 171 00:21:34 85 01:11:02 34
89 Caitlin Burke Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:07:55 39 00:02:26 182 00:50:15 185 00:01:23 208 00:26:32 190 01:28:29 167
234 Andrew Speke Male 34 M40+ 13 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:32 66 00:00:43 3 00:42:47 54 00:00:31 10 00:18:45 23 01:11:16 35
147 Jan Davies Female 34 F40+ 8 00:10:32 187 00:02:09 153 00:47:50 144 00:02:06 256 00:26:04 180 01:28:41 168
231 Alan Richardson Male 35 M40+ 14 SY TRI 00:09:48 147 00:00:58 17 00:41:29 38 00:00:46 69 00:18:44 21 01:11:43 37
114 Sally Napthen Female 35 F50+ 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:13 215 00:01:35 76 00:48:08 149 00:01:11 173 00:26:38 192 01:28:43 169
219 Scott Bailey Male 36 MOPEN 15 SY TRI 00:08:57 95 00:01:47 101 00:41:40 41 00:00:43 53 00:18:53 25 01:11:58 38
140 Bethan Ollerhead Female 36 FOPEN 20 00:09:37 139 00:02:13 161 00:52:59 209 00:00:58 130 00:23:19 125 01:29:04 170
162 Paul Carroll Male 37 M40+ 15 NOVA RAIDERS 00:08:39 72 00:01:19 51 00:40:44 33 00:01:18 189 00:20:05 49 01:12:03 39
71 Katie Russell Female 37 FOPEN 21 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:54 38 00:02:04 142 00:51:54 197 00:00:58 127 00:26:20 185 01:29:07 171
204 Richard Hill Male 38 M40+ 16 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:33 24 00:01:01 21 00:41:34 39 00:00:46 73 00:21:25 77 01:12:16 40
78 Steph Smith Female 38 F40+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:46 145 00:02:39 196 00:46:58 132 00:01:08 159 00:29:13 216 01:29:41 173
218 Kieran Finch Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:08:01 44 00:01:39 86 00:43:28 73 00:00:46 67 00:18:41 20 01:12:32 41
142 Aimee Woods-Jackson Female 39 FOPEN 22 00:10:49 199 00:03:51 247 00:52:03 201 00:00:47 79 00:22:25 100 01:29:52 177
228 Peter Bourne Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:08:51 85 00:02:19 172 00:42:01 47 00:01:02 142 00:18:35 18 01:12:46 42
73 Saskia Fuchs Female 40 FOPEN 23 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:02 101 00:02:05 147 00:54:21 222 00:00:42 50 00:23:58 134 01:30:07 179
184 Tom Harper Male 41 M40+ 17 SY TRI 00:07:18 14 00:01:40 91 00:41:45 43 00:01:12 178 00:21:02 72 01:12:56 44
88 Jane Davies Female 41 F50+ 8 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:26 182 00:02:05 146 00:49:07 170 00:01:18 191 00:27:18 200 01:30:12 180
325 Neil Cooke Male 42 M40+ 18 00:08:44 76 00:01:07 30 00:42:31 49 00:00:28 5 00:20:12 53 01:13:01 45
87 Susie Woods Female 42 F50+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:18 180 00:01:55 121 00:49:58 181 00:01:20 203 00:26:46 194 01:30:14 181
237 Tim Jones Male 43 M40+ 19 SY TRI 00:09:49 148 00:01:49 104 00:39:13 22 00:00:52 99 00:21:28 81 01:13:08 46
77 Debby Hunt Female 43 FOPEN 24 00:09:50 152 00:02:33 190 00:51:18 191 00:01:09 162 00:26:27 187 01:31:15 186
217 Lee Allan-Smith Male 44 MOPEN 18 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:09:36 138 00:01:14 43 00:42:08 48 00:00:41 47 00:19:31 35 01:13:08 47
99 Catherine Shaw Female 44 F50+ 10 SY TRI 00:10:12 174 00:01:49 103 00:51:34 195 00:00:34 16 00:27:11 198 01:31:18 187
175 Graeme Monteith Male 45 M50+ 4 PSOF 00:07:38 31 00:01:37 81 00:42:35 50 00:00:49 86 00:20:50 64 01:13:27 48
79 Susan Bowes Female 45 F40+ 10 SY TRI 00:10:48 198 00:02:56 212 00:52:09 202 00:00:49 85 00:25:20 166 01:32:00 191
172 Andrew Barnett Male 46 M40+ 20 SY TRI 00:09:06 108 00:01:12 40 00:43:21 70 00:00:34 17 00:19:41 40 01:13:53 49
109 Rachael Bennion Female 46 F40+ 11 00:10:21 181 00:02:44 205 00:51:11 190 00:01:02 141 00:26:57 197 01:32:13 195
165 Marcus Waters Male 47 M40+ 21 SY TRI 00:08:07 50 00:01:29 67 00:44:05 82 00:00:51 97 00:19:26 34 01:13:56 50
63 Alison Rosenburgh Female 47 FOPEN 25 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:42 75 00:02:03 137 00:54:29 223 00:00:47 78 00:26:25 186 01:32:24 197
247 Leon Aspin Male 48 M40+ 22 BASC TRI 00:08:31 64 00:01:18 48 00:40:35 32 00:00:59 133 00:22:45 111 01:14:06 51
115 Katherine Quinn Female 48 F50+ 11 00:11:09 213 00:02:38 195 00:52:49 208 00:00:55 113 00:25:51 175 01:33:20 200
303 Matthew Walley Male 49 MOPEN 19 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:28 131 00:01:19 50 00:44:16 87 00:00:40 43 00:18:26 16 01:14:07 52
108 Elizabeth Perry Female 49 F40+ 12 00:09:19 123 00:03:05 223 00:54:10 220 00:01:25 213 00:26:12 184 01:34:09 203
266 Simon Wilde Male 50 M40+ 23 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:10 173 00:01:14 44 00:42:59 62 00:00:38 30 00:19:13 31 01:14:13 53