Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
181 Hafiz Aladin Male 69 MOPEN 29 WIGHT TRI 00:07:36 27 00:01:37 80 00:45:47 115 00:00:48 83 00:21:00 70 01:16:46 77
217 Lee Allan-Smith Male 44 MOPEN 18 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:09:36 138 00:01:14 43 00:42:08 48 00:00:41 47 00:19:31 35 01:13:08 47
272 Peter Allen Male 106 M50+ 11 00:09:15 119 00:01:58 130 00:42:58 61 00:01:18 198 00:27:14 199 01:22:41 126
120 Jo Allen Female 70 F40+ 21 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:14:17 255 00:03:13 229 00:56:54 235 00:01:28 221 00:29:19 218 01:45:10 241
346 David Alliband Male 141 MOPEN 61 00:11:22 221 00:02:42 202 00:50:11 184 00:01:41 242 00:24:54 155 01:30:48 184
363 Lindsey Ankers Female 81 F40+ 26 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:12:29 235 00:03:50 246 01:01:49 250 00:01:11 174 00:38:08 261 01:57:25 257
177 Matt Armitage Male 136 M50+ 17 SY TRI 00:09:04 103 00:01:30 70 00:52:17 204 00:00:55 114 00:26:05 181 01:29:48 175
84 Joanne Arthur Female 83 FOPEN 37 00:12:32 236 00:02:51 211 01:14:25 262 00:01:10 168 00:31:07 237 02:02:04 259
247 Leon Aspin Male 48 M40+ 22 BASC TRI 00:08:31 64 00:01:18 48 00:40:35 32 00:00:59 133 00:22:45 111 01:14:06 51
219 Scott Bailey Male 36 MOPEN 15 SY TRI 00:08:57 95 00:01:47 101 00:41:40 41 00:00:43 53 00:18:53 25 01:11:58 38
245 Tom Baker Male 83 MOPEN 36 00:08:48 80 00:01:50 108 00:42:44 53 00:01:26 217 00:24:25 145 01:19:12 96
281 Adam Balkham Male 135 MOPEN 60 00:09:54 154 00:02:23 176 00:52:20 205 00:00:58 128 00:24:09 139 01:29:42 174
173 Graham Ball Male 13 M40+ 5 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:59 8 00:00:56 12 00:38:02 14 00:00:38 29 00:19:41 39 01:06:13 13
101 Harriet Ballantyne Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:08:39 71 00:01:28 65 00:45:01 98 00:00:46 66 00:22:28 103 01:18:20 88
262 Philip Barnes Male 129 M40+ 51 00:11:19 219 00:02:17 167 00:48:13 153 00:00:43 56 00:25:27 167 01:27:58 162
172 Andrew Barnett Male 46 M40+ 20 SY TRI 00:09:06 108 00:01:12 40 00:43:21 70 00:00:34 17 00:19:41 40 01:13:53 49
283 James Bartlam Male 92 M40+ 38 00:07:15 13 00:01:27 60 00:46:31 123 00:00:44 59 00:24:43 148 01:20:37 107
239 Rhys Bastable Male 17 MOPEN 8 HALESOWEN TRI 00:08:02 45 00:01:04 25 00:38:18 16 00:01:06 154 00:18:56 27 01:07:23 17
106 Daniela Baur Female 25 FOPEN 15 00:08:54 90 00:01:46 99 00:48:26 158 00:00:36 25 00:25:52 176 01:25:32 143
76 Holly Beckett Female 66 FOPEN 31 00:11:07 209 00:04:57 258 00:57:33 239 00:02:05 254 00:28:26 208 01:44:06 234
233 Andy Bennion Male 75 M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:08:41 73 00:01:30 71 00:44:44 92 00:00:46 68 00:22:02 93 01:17:41 84
109 Rachael Bennion Female 46 F40+ 11 00:10:21 181 00:02:44 205 00:51:11 190 00:01:02 141 00:26:57 197 01:32:13 195
158 Thomas Bill Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:07:01 9 00:00:55 10 00:38:57 21 00:00:44 58 00:18:46 24 01:06:21 14
167 Andrew Birch Male 7 M40+ 2 00:07:12 11 00:00:52 8 00:37:20 9 00:00:41 45 00:17:51 9 01:03:54 7
333 Stuart Bond Male 165 MOPEN 69 00:19:53 264 00:01:53 117 00:53:04 211 00:01:18 197 00:23:20 126 01:39:27 224
228 Peter Bourne Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:08:51 85 00:02:19 172 00:42:01 47 00:01:02 142 00:18:35 18 01:12:46 42
79 Susan Bowes Female 45 F40+ 10 SY TRI 00:10:48 198 00:02:56 212 00:52:09 202 00:00:49 85 00:25:20 166 01:32:00 191
327 Dan Braddock Male 153 M40+ 57 SY TRI 00:10:40 194 00:02:11 156 00:49:49 180 00:00:56 119 00:30:22 229 01:33:56 202
110 Corrina Bradley Female 85 F40+ 27 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:14:19 256 00:04:14 251 01:07:44 257 00:02:04 253 00:43:46 265 02:12:04 263
267 Richard Bradshaw Male 94 M40+ 39 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:29 61 00:01:57 128 00:45:13 106 00:01:09 166 00:24:02 136 01:20:47 109
70 Hannah Bridgwater Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:08:26 60 00:01:44 94 00:45:34 110 00:00:38 31 00:21:25 78 01:17:45 85
280 Chris Bromley Male 144 MOPEN 62 00:10:36 189 00:01:32 72 00:47:48 143 00:01:04 148 00:30:44 235 01:31:43 189
130 Caroline Bromley Female 56 FOPEN 28 00:12:21 232 00:03:13 228 00:53:15 214 00:00:50 92 00:28:33 210 01:38:10 220
174 Paul Brown Male 8 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 28 00:01:04 26 00:37:17 8 00:00:25 1 00:17:42 7 01:04:03 8
288 Graeme Brummitt Male 100 M50+ 10 00:09:22 126 00:01:51 110 00:44:26 90 00:01:12 179 00:24:24 143 01:21:13 116
319 Kraig Buckley Male 88 M40+ 37 00:10:58 203 00:01:02 24 00:44:35 91 00:00:42 49 00:22:45 112 01:20:00 103
89 Caitlin Burke Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:07:55 39 00:02:26 182 00:50:15 185 00:01:23 208 00:26:32 190 01:28:29 167
320 Lee Burrage Male 170 M40+ 60 SW TRIATHLON COACHING 00:16:06 262 00:02:37 194 00:54:54 229 00:01:16 188 00:29:42 222 01:44:34 238
193 Daniel Butler Male 105 MOPEN 48 SY TRI 00:08:50 84 00:01:56 124 00:46:00 116 00:01:15 187 00:24:24 144 01:22:23 123
82 Suzanne-Marie Campbell Female 67 FOPEN 32 HOPE HOUSE 00:11:06 208 00:03:45 242 01:00:32 247 00:01:09 165 00:28:00 203 01:44:30 237
293 Owen Camplisson Male 101 MOPEN 44 00:09:09 111 00:01:27 61 00:45:02 99 00:01:09 164 00:24:42 147 01:21:27 117
344 Steven Capper Male 143 M40+ 55 00:11:18 218 00:03:00 215 00:49:03 169 00:01:41 243 00:26:35 191 01:31:36 188
255 William Carey Male 110 MOPEN 49 CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:57 94 00:02:25 180 00:48:01 145 00:00:55 112 00:23:15 124 01:23:30 131
162 Paul Carroll Male 37 M40+ 15 NOVA RAIDERS 00:08:39 72 00:01:19 51 00:40:44 33 00:01:18 189 00:20:05 49 01:12:03 39
166 Gary Cartwright Male 24 M40+ 10 00:07:31 23 00:01:17 47 00:41:05 36 00:00:44 60 00:18:29 17 01:09:05 24
216 Alan Chelton Male 108 M50+ 12 SY TRI 00:09:58 162 00:01:39 88 00:48:13 152 00:01:18 194 00:22:15 98 01:23:22 129
187 James Churms Male 161 MU23 6 SY TRI 00:10:10 172 00:01:22 55 00:53:04 210 00:01:11 172 00:30:26 230 01:36:11 213
92 Deborah Clarke Female 58 F40+ 16 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:09:46 144 00:02:43 203 00:57:13 237 00:00:58 129 00:28:40 212 01:39:17 223
337 David Cockburn Male 162 M50+ 25 00:11:52 224 00:02:18 170 00:49:24 175 00:01:18 190 00:32:42 246 01:37:33 215
321 Ian Collind Male 130 M50+ 15 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:31 135 00:03:01 217 00:47:22 137 00:01:33 231 00:26:38 193 01:28:04 163
145 Alison Cook Female 75 F40+ 22 00:11:04 207 00:02:37 193 01:01:11 249 00:01:05 151 00:34:12 253 01:50:06 248
325 Neil Cooke Male 42 M40+ 18 00:08:44 76 00:01:07 30 00:42:31 49 00:00:28 5 00:20:12 53 01:13:01 45
353 John Cooke Male 86 M60+ 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:16 216 00:02:03 138 00:43:20 69 00:01:09 163 00:21:37 87 01:19:24 99
332 Adrian Cooper Male 167 M40+ 58 SY TRI 00:10:29 186 00:02:39 197 00:55:08 231 00:02:02 252 00:32:13 245 01:42:29 229
192 Tommy Corfield Male 31 MOPEN 14 SY TRI 00:08:51 87 00:01:51 111 00:38:38 18 00:00:45 63 00:20:47 63 01:10:50 32
295 Steven Cornell Male 125 M40+ 49 00:09:24 128 00:02:17 166 00:48:48 166 00:01:09 161 00:25:33 170 01:27:10 153
212 Matt Cox Male 111 MOPEN 50 SY TRI 00:08:34 67 00:00:56 13 00:46:53 130 00:00:59 132 00:26:11 183 01:23:31 132
195 Phil Crocker Male 84 MOPEN 37 WREKIN COLLEGE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:41 33 00:01:56 126 00:45:47 114 00:01:04 150 00:22:47 114 01:19:14 97
258 Richard Croker Male 52 MOPEN 20 00:09:00 98 00:01:38 85 00:42:59 63 00:01:19 200 00:20:01 47 01:14:55 58
213 Phil Croker Male 68 M40+ 30 00:08:55 92 00:01:15 45 00:43:14 65 00:00:57 125 00:22:25 102 01:16:44 76
274 Kevin Croker Male 152 M60+ 5 00:09:55 157 00:03:35 239 00:51:28 193 00:02:14 259 00:26:32 189 01:33:42 201
80 Aislinn Currie-Jordan Female 63 FOPEN 30 00:09:00 97 00:02:40 199 00:57:42 241 00:00:55 115 00:33:07 247 01:43:23 231
150 Jane Da Costa Female 60 F40+ 17 00:13:09 245 00:03:12 226 00:53:29 216 00:01:09 160 00:29:38 220 01:40:33 226
153 Neil Davies Male 33 M50+ 3 00:07:24 19 00:01:17 46 00:39:39 25 00:01:10 171 00:21:34 85 01:11:02 34
254 Gareth Davies Male 89 MOPEN 39 00:09:50 151 00:01:34 74 00:46:30 122 00:00:36 22 00:22:05 94 01:20:31 104
147 Jan Davies Female 34 F40+ 8 00:10:32 187 00:02:09 153 00:47:50 144 00:02:06 256 00:26:04 180 01:28:41 168
88 Jane Davies Female 41 F50+ 8 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:26 182 00:02:05 146 00:49:07 170 00:01:18 191 00:27:18 200 01:30:12 180
276 Douglas Davies Male 171 M70+ 3 SY TRI 00:13:15 247 00:02:58 213 00:54:12 221 00:01:51 247 00:33:12 249 01:45:26 242
312 Simon Dawson Male 29 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:13 56 00:01:40 89 00:40:03 29 00:00:48 81 00:19:48 44 01:10:29 30
310 Ritchie Dee Male 113 M40+ 42 NEW 2 TRI 00:09:49 149 00:02:40 200 00:46:08 118 00:01:18 193 00:23:45 132 01:23:38 134
61 Milly Deer Female 5 FU23 1 00:08:06 48 00:01:05 27 00:42:47 55 00:00:44 57 00:21:56 91 01:14:36 55
182 Tom Dellicompagni Male 18 MOPEN 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 21 00:00:57 14 00:38:22 17 00:00:39 35 00:20:23 58 01:07:46 18
56 Victoria Doran Female 17 FOPEN 13 SY TRI 00:07:50 37 00:01:51 113 00:49:15 173 00:01:03 145 00:22:25 101 01:22:22 122
246 Brett Doughty Male 133 MOPEN 58 00:10:59 206 00:02:51 210 00:47:13 135 00:01:54 249 00:25:33 168 01:28:27 166
96 Libby Dudleston Female 19 F40+ 4 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:10 214 00:02:11 157 00:48:38 163 00:00:51 98 00:19:41 38 01:22:29 125
209 Llewelyn Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:07:26 20 00:00:58 15 00:38:47 19 00:00:39 39 00:16:28 1 01:04:16 9
191 Daniel Edwards Male 21 MOPEN 11 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:23 17 00:01:10 38 00:39:59 27 00:00:46 71 00:19:19 32 01:08:36 21
152 Dan Elliot Male 2 MU23 2 SY TRI 00:06:18 2 00:00:42 2 00:34:18 2 00:00:34 14 00:16:56 4 00:58:46 2
59 Nicki Elliot Female 32 F50+ 6 SY TRI 00:07:37 30 00:02:03 136 00:50:29 187 00:01:20 201 00:26:29 188 01:27:56 161
318 Darren Ellis Male 139 M40+ 54 00:09:55 156 00:01:40 90 00:48:26 157 00:00:40 41 00:29:55 225 01:30:33 182
222 Will Errington Male 19 MOPEN 10 SY TRI 00:06:57 6 00:01:01 22 00:39:24 24 00:00:35 19 00:20:06 50 01:08:01 19
329 Eurig Evans Male 169 M60+ 6 00:12:55 242 00:03:52 248 00:54:47 226 00:07:03 264 00:25:48 173 01:44:23 236
351 Mark Fanning Male 82 MOPEN 35 00:08:55 91 00:04:27 255 00:42:35 51 00:04:32 263 00:18:45 22 01:19:11 95
350 James Fanning Male 112 MOPEN 51 00:10:55 201 00:02:36 192 00:44:54 94 00:02:05 255 00:23:05 121 01:23:34 133
218 Kieran Finch Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:08:01 44 00:01:39 86 00:43:28 73 00:00:46 67 00:18:41 20 01:12:32 41
118 Georgina Fowles Female 69 FU23 2 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:51 86 00:02:49 207 01:01:58 251 00:00:53 105 00:30:17 228 01:44:46 240
139 Gillian Fowles Female 77 F50+ 16 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:59 205 00:03:26 236 01:02:14 253 00:01:01 139 00:33:55 252 01:51:34 251
201 Neil France Male 64 M40+ 28 SY TRI 00:09:01 100 00:02:17 168 00:43:19 68 00:00:50 94 00:20:39 62 01:16:03 72
143 Ruth Francis Female 82 F50+ 17 00:13:44 253 00:03:14 230 01:13:14 261 00:00:50 93 00:29:15 217 02:00:15 258
73 Saskia Fuchs Female 40 FOPEN 23 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:02 101 00:02:05 147 00:54:21 222 00:00:42 50 00:23:58 134 01:30:07 179
308 Craig Fulham Male 27 MOPEN 12 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:20 59 00:00:50 7 00:40:47 34 00:00:43 55 00:19:46 43 01:10:25 28
154 Tom Garbett Male 1 MU23 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:06:11 1 00:00:48 5 00:34:16 1 00:00:39 38 00:16:32 2 00:58:24 1
100 Jan Gaskell Female 59 F50+ 13 00:11:27 222 00:02:24 178 00:56:19 234 00:00:47 76 00:29:32 219 01:40:28 225
260 Tom Giles Male 159 MOPEN 68 SY TRI 00:09:57 160 00:02:18 169 00:51:09 188 00:01:31 227 00:30:52 236 01:35:45 210
65 Jemma Gilligan Female 55 FOPEN 27 SY TRI 00:08:00 42 00:01:49 107 00:58:28 242 00:01:20 202 00:28:22 207 01:37:58 218
316 Robin Glover Male 117 M40+ 44 BASC TRI 00:10:15 175 00:01:37 79 00:48:07 147 00:01:10 170 00:23:07 122 01:24:14 139
297 Ben Goater Male 116 M40+ 43 00:12:42 240 00:02:32 187 00:42:43 52 00:01:47 245 00:24:31 146 01:24:13 138
265 Ian Goddard Male 120 M40+ 47 00:10:39 192 00:01:38 83 00:48:22 155 00:01:12 180 00:24:12 140 01:26:02 147
133 Joanne Louise Gough Female 61 FOPEN 29 00:11:07 210 00:02:25 179 00:54:46 225 00:01:24 209 00:31:59 242 01:41:39 228
226 Stephen Gould Male 132 MOPEN 57 WARLEY WASPS 00:10:27 184 00:03:07 225 00:44:58 96 00:01:28 220 00:28:27 209 01:28:25 165