Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
53 Beckie Houston Female 2 FOPEN 2 SY TRI 00:08:12 54 00:01:08 35 00:41:27 37 00:00:35 21 00:20:18 56 01:11:39 36
54 Natasha Sutherland Female 8 FOPEN 6 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 22 00:00:56 11 00:45:30 109 00:00:39 40 00:21:27 80 01:15:58 70
55 Rachel Simms Female 15 F40+ 2 WREKIN TRI CLUB 00:08:11 52 00:01:56 125 00:46:47 128 00:00:57 124 00:23:00 120 01:20:50 110
56 Victoria Doran Female 17 FOPEN 13 SY TRI 00:07:50 37 00:01:51 113 00:49:15 173 00:01:03 145 00:22:25 101 01:22:22 122
58 Helen Owen Female 18 F40+ 3 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:08:35 68 00:01:52 116 00:48:13 151 00:01:05 153 00:22:41 107 01:22:24 124
59 Nicki Elliot Female 32 F50+ 6 SY TRI 00:07:37 30 00:02:03 136 00:50:29 187 00:01:20 201 00:26:29 188 01:27:56 161
60 Karen Riley Female 4 F40+ 1 TRIKS 00:08:01 43 00:01:07 31 00:42:48 58 00:00:39 37 00:21:55 89 01:14:28 54
61 Milly Deer Female 5 FU23 1 00:08:06 48 00:01:05 27 00:42:47 55 00:00:44 57 00:21:56 91 01:14:36 55
63 Alison Rosenburgh Female 47 FOPEN 25 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:42 75 00:02:03 137 00:54:29 223 00:00:47 78 00:26:25 186 01:32:24 197
65 Jemma Gilligan Female 55 FOPEN 27 SY TRI 00:08:00 42 00:01:49 107 00:58:28 242 00:01:20 202 00:28:22 207 01:37:58 218
66 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:07:40 32 00:01:26 59 00:41:46 44 00:00:54 110 00:18:02 11 01:09:48 26
67 Carol Sturrock Female 31 F40+ 7 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:48 79 00:03:03 222 00:50:16 186 00:01:30 226 00:24:09 138 01:27:44 159
68 Dawn Green Female 13 F50+ 1 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:40 142 00:01:58 132 00:43:22 71 00:01:04 149 00:22:43 108 01:18:46 92
70 Hannah Bridgwater Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:08:26 60 00:01:44 94 00:45:34 110 00:00:38 31 00:21:25 78 01:17:45 85
71 Katie Russell Female 37 FOPEN 21 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:54 38 00:02:04 142 00:51:54 197 00:00:58 127 00:26:20 185 01:29:07 171
73 Saskia Fuchs Female 40 FOPEN 23 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:02 101 00:02:05 147 00:54:21 222 00:00:42 50 00:23:58 134 01:30:07 179
74 Sarah Hocknell Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:07:23 18 00:01:05 28 00:45:05 101 00:00:52 100 00:20:38 61 01:15:01 61
75 Marie Rogers Female 26 FOPEN 16 00:10:16 176 00:01:51 115 00:47:39 140 00:01:10 169 00:24:55 157 01:25:49 144
76 Holly Beckett Female 66 FOPEN 31 00:11:07 209 00:04:57 258 00:57:33 239 00:02:05 254 00:28:26 208 01:44:06 234
77 Debby Hunt Female 43 FOPEN 24 00:09:50 152 00:02:33 190 00:51:18 191 00:01:09 162 00:26:27 187 01:31:15 186
78 Steph Smith Female 38 F40+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:46 145 00:02:39 196 00:46:58 132 00:01:08 159 00:29:13 216 01:29:41 173
79 Susan Bowes Female 45 F40+ 10 SY TRI 00:10:48 198 00:02:56 212 00:52:09 202 00:00:49 85 00:25:20 166 01:32:00 191
80 Aislinn Currie-Jordan Female 63 FOPEN 30 00:09:00 97 00:02:40 199 00:57:42 241 00:00:55 115 00:33:07 247 01:43:23 231
81 Cait Leach Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:10:03 164 00:02:19 173 00:48:35 161 00:00:42 52 00:23:20 127 01:24:58 142
82 Suzanne-Marie Campbell Female 67 FOPEN 32 HOPE HOUSE 00:11:06 208 00:03:45 242 01:00:32 247 00:01:09 165 00:28:00 203 01:44:30 237
83 Hayley Thurston Female 73 FOPEN 35 SY TRI 00:09:43 143 00:02:12 159 01:05:01 255 00:00:46 64 00:30:12 226 01:47:51 245
84 Joanne Arthur Female 83 FOPEN 37 00:12:32 236 00:02:51 211 01:14:25 262 00:01:10 168 00:31:07 237 02:02:04 259
85 Joanne Mellor Female 57 F40+ 15 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:34 237 00:02:32 188 00:53:52 218 00:00:45 62 00:28:34 211 01:38:16 221
86 Beverley Smith Female 30 F50+ 5 00:09:47 146 00:02:06 149 00:48:56 167 00:00:40 44 00:25:55 178 01:27:23 156
87 Susie Woods Female 42 F50+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:18 180 00:01:55 121 00:49:58 181 00:01:20 203 00:26:46 194 01:30:14 181
88 Jane Davies Female 41 F50+ 8 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:26 182 00:02:05 146 00:49:07 170 00:01:18 191 00:27:18 200 01:30:12 180
89 Caitlin Burke Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:07:55 39 00:02:26 182 00:50:15 185 00:01:23 208 00:26:32 190 01:28:29 167
91 Megan Sanders Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:09:12 114 00:01:36 78 00:44:19 88 00:01:19 199 00:25:53 177 01:22:16 121
92 Deborah Clarke Female 58 F40+ 16 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:09:46 144 00:02:43 203 00:57:13 237 00:00:58 129 00:28:40 212 01:39:17 223
93 Aimee Holman Female 9 FOPEN 7 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:52 88 00:01:25 57 00:44:54 93 00:00:54 108 00:20:59 69 01:17:02 81
94 Tiffany O Brien Female 14 FOPEN 11 TRI ENERGY 00:08:48 81 00:02:02 134 00:46:40 126 00:00:50 95 00:21:24 76 01:19:42 100
95 Rebecca Skade Female 28 FOPEN 17 00:09:58 161 00:01:46 97 00:48:33 160 00:00:53 101 00:26:05 182 01:27:12 154
96 Libby Dudleston Female 19 F40+ 4 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:10 214 00:02:11 157 00:48:38 163 00:00:51 98 00:19:41 38 01:22:29 125
97 Nicola Richards Female 20 F40+ 5 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:11:53 225 00:01:56 123 00:46:52 129 00:01:02 143 00:21:27 79 01:23:08 127
99 Catherine Shaw Female 44 F50+ 10 SY TRI 00:10:12 174 00:01:49 103 00:51:34 195 00:00:34 16 00:27:11 198 01:31:18 187
100 Jan Gaskell Female 59 F50+ 13 00:11:27 222 00:02:24 178 00:56:19 234 00:00:47 76 00:29:32 219 01:40:28 225
101 Harriet Ballantyne Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:08:39 71 00:01:28 65 00:45:01 98 00:00:46 66 00:22:28 103 01:18:20 88
102 Charles Mccay Male 160 M50+ 24 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:13:17 249 00:03:03 221 00:53:14 213 00:01:35 235 00:25:00 159 01:36:07 211
103 Harriet McCay Female 51 FOPEN 26 00:13:17 248 00:03:02 220 00:53:13 212 00:01:36 239 00:25:01 160 01:36:08 212
104 Katherine Sparks Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:08:06 47 00:02:33 189 00:45:38 112 00:00:47 80 00:20:56 67 01:17:58 86
106 Daniela Baur Female 25 FOPEN 15 00:08:54 90 00:01:46 99 00:48:26 158 00:00:36 25 00:25:52 176 01:25:32 143
107 Charlotte Hunt Female 22 F40+ 6 SHREWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:09:30 132 00:01:38 84 00:49:07 171 00:00:39 33 00:23:26 129 01:24:18 140
108 Elizabeth Perry Female 49 F40+ 12 00:09:19 123 00:03:05 223 00:54:10 220 00:01:25 213 00:26:12 184 01:34:09 203
109 Rachael Bennion Female 46 F40+ 11 00:10:21 181 00:02:44 205 00:51:11 190 00:01:02 141 00:26:57 197 01:32:13 195
110 Corrina Bradley Female 85 F40+ 27 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:14:19 256 00:04:14 251 01:07:44 257 00:02:04 253 00:43:46 265 02:12:04 263
111 Rachel Storey Female 27 F50+ 4 SY TRI 00:10:01 163 00:01:57 129 00:48:01 146 00:00:56 121 00:25:44 172 01:26:38 150
112 Jancis Vaughan Female 54 F50+ 12 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:09:57 159 00:03:58 249 00:55:06 230 00:01:29 224 00:27:19 201 01:37:47 217
113 Jo Hammersley Female 68 F50+ 14 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:10:17 178 00:04:22 253 00:54:52 228 00:01:54 250 00:33:17 250 01:44:39 239
114 Sally Napthen Female 35 F50+ 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:13 215 00:01:35 76 00:48:08 149 00:01:11 173 00:26:38 192 01:28:43 169
115 Katherine Quinn Female 48 F50+ 11 00:11:09 213 00:02:38 195 00:52:49 208 00:00:55 113 00:25:51 175 01:33:20 200
116 Stephanie Lloyd Female 50 F60+ 1 00:10:06 168 00:03:19 233 00:52:35 207 00:01:14 186 00:28:22 206 01:35:34 208
118 Georgina Fowles Female 69 FU23 2 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:51 86 00:02:49 207 01:01:58 251 00:00:53 105 00:30:17 228 01:44:46 240
119 Amy Holmes Female 71 FOPEN 33 00:12:22 233 00:04:20 252 00:59:06 245 00:02:10 258 00:28:55 214 01:46:51 243
120 Jo Allen Female 70 F40+ 21 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:14:17 255 00:03:13 229 00:56:54 235 00:01:28 221 00:29:19 218 01:45:10 241
121 Shirl Wood Female 64 F40+ 19 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:10 229 00:03:32 237 00:55:21 232 00:00:57 123 00:31:43 241 01:43:41 232
122 Charlotte White Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:07:11 10 00:01:23 56 00:43:05 64 00:00:53 104 00:20:19 57 01:12:49 43
123 Camilla Monk Female 87 FOPEN 39 00:13:03 244 00:03:43 241 01:27:19 264 00:02:09 257 00:34:37 254 02:20:49 265
124 Cayley Lay Female 72 FOPEN 34 00:12:41 238 00:04:04 250 01:00:37 248 00:01:33 230 00:28:04 204 01:46:57 244
125 Karen Jones Female 21 F50+ 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:09:49 150 00:01:54 119 00:48:39 164 00:00:35 18 00:22:45 113 01:23:40 135
126 Eileen Pass Female 23 F50+ 3 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:10:05 167 00:02:08 151 00:49:22 174 00:00:37 26 00:22:24 99 01:24:34 141
128 Kate Holbrook Female 76 F40+ 23 00:12:01 226 00:03:45 243 00:59:13 246 00:02:38 261 00:33:24 251 01:50:59 250
129 Team Santander-Hope House 1 RELAY 1 TEAM SANTANDER / HOPE HOUSE 00:13:20 250 00:00:54 9 00:41:44 42 00:00:40 42 00:23:11 123 01:19:47 101
130 Caroline Bromley Female 56 FOPEN 28 00:12:21 232 00:03:13 228 00:53:15 214 00:00:50 92 00:28:33 210 01:38:10 220
131 Rachel Urquhart Female 78 FOPEN 36 SY TRI 00:12:16 230 00:02:04 144 00:59:00 244 00:01:33 229 00:37:19 260 01:52:11 252
132 Emma Hidalgo-Law Female 29 FOPEN 18 00:09:14 116 00:03:14 231 00:49:02 168 00:01:03 146 00:24:50 150 01:27:20 155
133 Joanne Louise Gough Female 61 FOPEN 29 00:11:07 210 00:02:25 179 00:54:46 225 00:01:24 209 00:31:59 242 01:41:39 228
134 Aoife Webster Female 62 F40+ 18 00:11:48 223 00:02:58 214 00:57:40 240 00:00:50 90 00:29:39 221 01:42:54 230
135 Sarah Stone Female 52 F40+ 13 00:11:17 217 00:03:01 216 00:52:24 206 00:01:26 215 00:29:08 215 01:37:14 214
136 Mary Richardson Female 53 F40+ 14 00:12:23 234 00:03:49 245 00:54:50 227 00:00:54 109 00:25:48 174 01:37:42 216
137 Fiona Shipston Female 74 F50+ 15 SHUFFLERS 00:13:55 254 00:04:49 257 00:55:42 233 00:01:21 205 00:33:10 248 01:48:56 246
138 Michelle Phillips Female 86 F50+ 18 00:12:41 239 00:07:27 264 01:16:43 263 00:01:25 211 00:38:25 262 02:16:38 264
139 Gillian Fowles Female 77 F50+ 16 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:59 205 00:03:26 236 01:02:14 253 00:01:01 139 00:33:55 252 01:51:34 251
140 Bethan Ollerhead Female 36 FOPEN 20 00:09:37 139 00:02:13 161 00:52:59 209 00:00:58 130 00:23:19 125 01:29:04 170
141 Hannah Nevins Female 84 FOPEN 38 00:12:02 228 00:06:38 263 01:03:48 254 00:02:18 260 00:42:01 263 02:06:45 261
142 Aimee Woods-Jackson Female 39 FOPEN 22 00:10:49 199 00:03:51 247 00:52:03 201 00:00:47 79 00:22:25 100 01:29:52 177
143 Ruth Francis Female 82 F50+ 17 00:13:44 253 00:03:14 230 01:13:14 261 00:00:50 93 00:29:15 217 02:00:15 258
144 Michael Rickus Male 131 M50+ 16 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:15:37 258 00:03:13 227 00:45:36 111 00:01:09 167 00:22:44 110 01:28:18 164
145 Alison Cook Female 75 F40+ 22 00:11:04 207 00:02:37 193 01:01:11 249 00:01:05 151 00:34:12 253 01:50:06 248
146 Rachel Parks Female 65 F40+ 20 00:15:44 260 00:03:34 238 00:57:02 236 00:00:53 106 00:26:51 196 01:44:03 233
147 Jan Davies Female 34 F40+ 8 00:10:32 187 00:02:09 153 00:47:50 144 00:02:06 256 00:26:04 180 01:28:41 168
148 Katherine Perkins Female 80 F40+ 25 00:15:46 261 00:04:44 256 01:05:28 256 00:01:13 181 00:29:52 224 01:57:01 256
149 Annette Martin Jones Female 79 F40+ 24 00:13:26 251 00:05:40 260 00:58:55 243 00:01:23 207 00:34:53 255 01:54:14 254
150 Jane Da Costa Female 60 F40+ 17 00:13:09 245 00:03:12 226 00:53:29 216 00:01:09 160 00:29:38 220 01:40:33 226
151 Hazel Le Cornu Female 6 FOPEN 4 TEAM ON 00:09:06 107 00:01:09 37 00:43:23 72 00:00:41 46 00:20:24 59 01:14:42 56
152 Dan Elliot Male 2 MU23 2 SY TRI 00:06:18 2 00:00:42 2 00:34:18 2 00:00:34 14 00:16:56 4 00:58:46 2
153 Neil Davies Male 33 M50+ 3 00:07:24 19 00:01:17 46 00:39:39 25 00:01:10 171 00:21:34 85 01:11:02 34
154 Tom Garbett Male 1 MU23 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:06:11 1 00:00:48 5 00:34:16 1 00:00:39 38 00:16:32 2 00:58:24 1
155 Carl Smith Male 97 M40+ 41 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:13 115 00:01:55 122 00:43:57 79 00:01:18 196 00:24:45 149 01:21:06 113
156 Lewis Heming Male 10 MU23 3 TEAM NEW2TRI 00:06:57 7 00:01:08 33 00:37:35 11 00:00:39 36 00:18:04 12 01:04:21 10
157 Simon Romei Male 12 M40+ 4 SY TRI 00:08:05 46 00:01:08 32 00:37:55 13 00:00:36 24 00:17:09 5 01:04:50 12
158 Thomas Bill Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:07:01 9 00:00:55 10 00:38:57 21 00:00:44 58 00:18:46 24 01:06:21 14
160 Rob Kerr Male 3 MOPEN 1 SY TRI 00:07:37 29 00:01:00 20 00:35:30 3 00:00:27 2 00:17:21 6 01:01:53 3
161 Nick Summers Male 5 MOPEN 3 RAF TRIATHLON 00:06:48 4 00:00:38 1 00:36:42 5 00:00:31 8 00:17:44 8 01:02:21 5
162 Paul Carroll Male 37 M40+ 15 NOVA RAIDERS 00:08:39 72 00:01:19 51 00:40:44 33 00:01:18 189 00:20:05 49 01:12:03 39
163 Adrian Key Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:06:48 3 00:01:29 69 00:39:41 26 00:00:47 75 00:20:16 54 01:08:59 22