Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
322 Anthony Thane Male 72 MOPEN 31 00:09:17 121 0 0 00:46:48 265 00:20:58 68 01:17:02 80
161 Nick Summers Male 5 MOPEN 3 RAF TRIATHLON 00:06:48 4 00:00:38 1 00:36:42 5 00:00:31 8 00:17:44 8 01:02:21 5
152 Dan Elliot Male 2 MU23 2 SY TRI 00:06:18 2 00:00:42 2 00:34:18 2 00:00:34 14 00:16:56 4 00:58:46 2
234 Andrew Speke Male 34 M40+ 13 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:32 66 00:00:43 3 00:42:47 54 00:00:31 10 00:18:45 23 01:11:16 35
170 Andrew Price Male 15 MOPEN 7 SY TRI 00:07:42 35 00:00:48 4 00:38:17 15 00:00:28 3 00:19:44 41 01:06:56 15
154 Tom Garbett Male 1 MU23 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:06:11 1 00:00:48 5 00:34:16 1 00:00:39 38 00:16:32 2 00:58:24 1
179 Jonathan Tindall Male 4 MOPEN 2 TEAM CARLING 00:07:34 25 00:00:49 6 00:36:52 6 00:00:28 4 00:16:35 3 01:02:16 4
308 Craig Fulham Male 27 MOPEN 12 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:20 59 00:00:50 7 00:40:47 34 00:00:43 55 00:19:46 43 01:10:25 28
167 Andrew Birch Male 7 M40+ 2 00:07:12 11 00:00:52 8 00:37:20 9 00:00:41 45 00:17:51 9 01:03:54 7
129 Team Santander-Hope House 1 RELAY 1 TEAM SANTANDER / HOPE HOUSE 00:13:20 250 00:00:54 9 00:41:44 42 00:00:40 42 00:23:11 123 01:19:47 101
158 Thomas Bill Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:07:01 9 00:00:55 10 00:38:57 21 00:00:44 58 00:18:46 24 01:06:21 14
54 Natasha Sutherland Female 8 FOPEN 6 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 22 00:00:56 11 00:45:30 109 00:00:39 40 00:21:27 80 01:15:58 70
173 Graham Ball Male 13 M40+ 5 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:59 8 00:00:56 12 00:38:02 14 00:00:38 29 00:19:41 39 01:06:13 13
212 Matt Cox Male 111 MOPEN 50 SY TRI 00:08:34 67 00:00:56 13 00:46:53 130 00:00:59 132 00:26:11 183 01:23:31 132
182 Tom Dellicompagni Male 18 MOPEN 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 21 00:00:57 14 00:38:22 17 00:00:39 35 00:20:23 58 01:07:46 18
209 Llewelyn Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:07:26 20 00:00:58 15 00:38:47 19 00:00:39 39 00:16:28 1 01:04:16 9
171 Lewis Jones Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:07:21 16 00:00:58 16 00:37:37 12 00:00:31 9 00:18:18 14 01:04:42 11
231 Alan Richardson Male 35 M40+ 14 SY TRI 00:09:48 147 00:00:58 17 00:41:29 38 00:00:46 69 00:18:44 21 01:11:43 37
203 Garry Jones Male 23 M40+ 9 00:07:44 36 00:00:59 18 00:41:00 35 00:00:46 70 00:18:37 19 01:09:04 23
183 Dom Kirby Male 16 M40+ 6 TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 26 00:01:00 19 00:40:03 28 00:00:36 23 00:17:53 10 01:07:06 16
160 Rob Kerr Male 3 MOPEN 1 SY TRI 00:07:37 29 00:01:00 20 00:35:30 3 00:00:27 2 00:17:21 6 01:01:53 3
204 Richard Hill Male 38 M40+ 16 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:33 24 00:01:01 21 00:41:34 39 00:00:46 73 00:21:25 77 01:12:16 40
222 Will Errington Male 19 MOPEN 10 SY TRI 00:06:57 6 00:01:01 22 00:39:24 24 00:00:35 19 00:20:06 50 01:08:01 19
164 Christopher Wood Male 6 M40+ 1 TEAM MACCAX / WREKIN COLLEGE T 00:07:13 12 00:01:01 23 00:35:52 4 00:00:33 13 00:18:08 13 01:02:45 6
319 Kraig Buckley Male 88 M40+ 37 00:10:58 203 00:01:02 24 00:44:35 91 00:00:42 49 00:22:45 112 01:20:00 103
239 Rhys Bastable Male 17 MOPEN 8 HALESOWEN TRI 00:08:02 45 00:01:04 25 00:38:18 16 00:01:06 154 00:18:56 27 01:07:23 17
174 Paul Brown Male 8 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 28 00:01:04 26 00:37:17 8 00:00:25 1 00:17:42 7 01:04:03 8
61 Milly Deer Female 5 FU23 1 00:08:06 48 00:01:05 27 00:42:47 55 00:00:44 57 00:21:56 91 01:14:36 55
74 Sarah Hocknell Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:07:23 18 00:01:05 28 00:45:05 101 00:00:52 100 00:20:38 61 01:15:01 61
362 Douglas Mark Male 30 MOPEN 13 TEAM ON 00:08:07 49 00:01:07 29 00:40:24 30 00:00:53 103 00:20:06 51 01:10:34 31
325 Neil Cooke Male 42 M40+ 18 00:08:44 76 00:01:07 30 00:42:31 49 00:00:28 5 00:20:12 53 01:13:01 45
60 Karen Riley Female 4 F40+ 1 TRIKS 00:08:01 43 00:01:07 31 00:42:48 58 00:00:39 37 00:21:55 89 01:14:28 54
157 Simon Romei Male 12 M40+ 4 SY TRI 00:08:05 46 00:01:08 32 00:37:55 13 00:00:36 24 00:17:09 5 01:04:50 12
156 Lewis Heming Male 10 MU23 3 TEAM NEW2TRI 00:06:57 7 00:01:08 33 00:37:35 11 00:00:39 36 00:18:04 12 01:04:21 10
178 Ray O Grady Male 71 M60+ 1 TRI FRIENDLY GROUP 00:08:56 93 00:01:08 34 00:43:33 74 00:00:46 65 00:22:35 105 01:16:56 79
53 Beckie Houston Female 2 FOPEN 2 SY TRI 00:08:12 54 00:01:08 35 00:41:27 37 00:00:35 21 00:20:18 56 01:11:39 36
196 David Marston-Jones Male 26 M40+ 11 00:09:23 127 00:01:09 36 00:40:29 31 00:00:43 54 00:18:23 15 01:10:05 27
151 Hazel Le Cornu Female 6 FOPEN 4 TEAM ON 00:09:06 107 00:01:09 37 00:43:23 72 00:00:41 46 00:20:24 59 01:14:42 56
191 Daniel Edwards Male 21 MOPEN 11 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:23 17 00:01:10 38 00:39:59 27 00:00:46 71 00:19:19 32 01:08:36 21
263 Andrew Watkin Male 73 M40+ 31 TEAM BADGER GB 00:09:04 104 00:01:12 39 00:43:52 77 00:00:58 131 00:22:10 97 01:17:14 82
172 Andrew Barnett Male 46 M40+ 20 SY TRI 00:09:06 108 00:01:12 40 00:43:21 70 00:00:34 17 00:19:41 40 01:13:53 49
199 Steve Jeffries Male 28 M40+ 12 00:07:59 40 00:01:13 41 00:39:22 23 00:00:42 51 00:21:16 74 01:10:29 29
189 Dean Richards Male 53 MOPEN 21 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:08:48 78 00:01:14 42 00:44:08 85 00:00:39 34 00:20:10 52 01:14:55 59
217 Lee Allan-Smith Male 44 MOPEN 18 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:09:36 138 00:01:14 43 00:42:08 48 00:00:41 47 00:19:31 35 01:13:08 47
266 Simon Wilde Male 50 M40+ 23 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:10 173 00:01:14 44 00:42:59 62 00:00:38 30 00:19:13 31 01:14:13 53
213 Phil Croker Male 68 M40+ 30 00:08:55 92 00:01:15 45 00:43:14 65 00:00:57 125 00:22:25 102 01:16:44 76
153 Neil Davies Male 33 M50+ 3 00:07:24 19 00:01:17 46 00:39:39 25 00:01:10 171 00:21:34 85 01:11:02 34
166 Gary Cartwright Male 24 M40+ 10 00:07:31 23 00:01:17 47 00:41:05 36 00:00:44 60 00:18:29 17 01:09:05 24
247 Leon Aspin Male 48 M40+ 22 BASC TRI 00:08:31 64 00:01:18 48 00:40:35 32 00:00:59 133 00:22:45 111 01:14:06 51
215 Andy White Male 56 M50+ 5 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:49 82 00:01:19 49 00:43:17 66 00:00:57 122 00:20:56 66 01:15:15 63
303 Matthew Walley Male 49 MOPEN 19 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:28 131 00:01:19 50 00:44:16 87 00:00:40 43 00:18:26 16 01:14:07 52
162 Paul Carroll Male 37 M40+ 15 NOVA RAIDERS 00:08:39 72 00:01:19 51 00:40:44 33 00:01:18 189 00:20:05 49 01:12:03 39
340 Samuel White Male 70 MOPEN 30 00:08:10 51 00:01:20 52 00:43:54 78 00:00:35 20 00:22:49 116 01:16:47 78
169 Daniel Lightfoot Male 32 MU23 4 TRIKS 00:06:49 5 00:01:20 53 00:42:51 59 00:00:48 82 00:19:06 29 01:10:52 33
259 Gareth Lay Male 115 MOPEN 53 00:09:19 122 00:01:21 54 00:49:07 172 00:00:51 96 00:23:28 130 01:24:04 137
187 James Churms Male 161 MU23 6 SY TRI 00:10:10 172 00:01:22 55 00:53:04 210 00:01:11 172 00:30:26 230 01:36:11 213
122 Charlotte White Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:07:11 10 00:01:23 56 00:43:05 64 00:00:53 104 00:20:19 57 01:12:49 43
93 Aimee Holman Female 9 FOPEN 7 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:52 88 00:01:25 57 00:44:54 93 00:00:54 108 00:20:59 69 01:17:02 81
188 Joe Ridge Male 104 MOPEN 47 SY TRI 00:08:54 89 00:01:26 58 00:45:12 104 00:01:05 152 00:25:18 165 01:21:52 120
66 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:07:40 32 00:01:26 59 00:41:46 44 00:00:54 110 00:18:02 11 01:09:48 26
283 James Bartlam Male 92 M40+ 38 00:07:15 13 00:01:27 60 00:46:31 123 00:00:44 59 00:24:43 148 01:20:37 107
293 Owen Camplisson Male 101 MOPEN 44 00:09:09 111 00:01:27 61 00:45:02 99 00:01:09 164 00:24:42 147 01:21:27 117
290 Tom Worthy Male 77 MOPEN 33 00:08:19 58 00:01:27 62 00:45:05 102 00:00:47 77 00:22:49 115 01:18:26 89
200 Lee Williams Male 20 M40+ 7 GKCOACHING 00:08:36 70 00:01:28 63 00:37:23 10 00:00:49 84 00:20:01 48 01:08:14 20
223 Sam Smith Male 65 MOPEN 28 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:09:31 136 00:01:28 64 00:45:16 107 00:00:38 32 00:19:11 30 01:16:03 73
101 Harriet Ballantyne Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:08:39 71 00:01:28 65 00:45:01 98 00:00:46 66 00:22:28 103 01:18:20 88
194 Daniel Urquhart Male 148 MOPEN 64 SY TRI 00:08:58 96 00:01:28 66 00:49:26 176 00:00:55 117 00:31:25 238 01:32:11 194
165 Marcus Waters Male 47 M40+ 21 SY TRI 00:08:07 50 00:01:29 67 00:44:05 82 00:00:51 97 00:19:26 34 01:13:56 50
236 Jason Rushgrove Male 67 M40+ 29 TRIKS 00:09:39 141 00:01:29 68 00:41:58 46 00:00:49 88 00:22:43 109 01:16:37 75
163 Adrian Key Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:06:48 3 00:01:29 69 00:39:41 26 00:00:47 75 00:20:16 54 01:08:59 22
177 Matt Armitage Male 136 M50+ 17 SY TRI 00:09:04 103 00:01:30 70 00:52:17 204 00:00:55 114 00:26:05 181 01:29:48 175
233 Andy Bennion Male 75 M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:08:41 73 00:01:30 71 00:44:44 92 00:00:46 68 00:22:02 93 01:17:41 84
280 Chris Bromley Male 144 MOPEN 62 00:10:36 189 00:01:32 72 00:47:48 143 00:01:04 148 00:30:44 235 01:31:43 189
269 Stuart Proctor Male 25 M50+ 1 REVOLUTIONS RACING 00:10:03 165 00:01:33 73 00:37:16 7 00:01:18 195 00:19:25 33 01:09:34 25
254 Gareth Davies Male 89 MOPEN 39 00:09:50 151 00:01:34 74 00:46:30 122 00:00:36 22 00:22:05 94 01:20:31 104
282 David Macklin Male 103 MOPEN 46 00:09:56 158 00:01:35 75 00:45:44 113 00:01:55 251 00:22:38 106 01:21:45 119
114 Sally Napthen Female 35 F50+ 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:13 215 00:01:35 76 00:48:08 149 00:01:11 173 00:26:38 192 01:28:43 169
241 Patrick Leahy Male 79 M40+ 34 SY TRI 00:09:05 106 00:01:36 77 00:45:12 103 00:01:06 156 00:21:46 88 01:18:43 91
91 Megan Sanders Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:09:12 114 00:01:36 78 00:44:19 88 00:01:19 199 00:25:53 177 01:22:16 121
316 Robin Glover Male 117 M40+ 44 BASC TRI 00:10:15 175 00:01:37 79 00:48:07 147 00:01:10 170 00:23:07 122 01:24:14 139
181 Hafiz Aladin Male 69 MOPEN 29 WIGHT TRI 00:07:36 27 00:01:37 80 00:45:47 115 00:00:48 83 00:21:00 70 01:16:46 77
175 Graeme Monteith Male 45 M50+ 4 PSOF 00:07:38 31 00:01:37 81 00:42:35 50 00:00:49 86 00:20:50 64 01:13:27 48
278 Les Tams Male 66 M50+ 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:08:46 77 00:01:38 82 00:43:18 67 00:01:07 158 00:21:30 82 01:16:16 74
265 Ian Goddard Male 120 M40+ 47 00:10:39 192 00:01:38 83 00:48:22 155 00:01:12 180 00:24:12 140 01:26:02 147
107 Charlotte Hunt Female 22 F40+ 6 SHREWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:09:30 132 00:01:38 84 00:49:07 171 00:00:39 33 00:23:26 129 01:24:18 140
258 Richard Croker Male 52 MOPEN 20 00:09:00 98 00:01:38 85 00:42:59 63 00:01:19 200 00:20:01 47 01:14:55 58
218 Kieran Finch Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:08:01 44 00:01:39 86 00:43:28 73 00:00:46 67 00:18:41 20 01:12:32 41
286 Matthew Hillback Male 54 M40+ 25 NINE 00:09:06 109 00:01:39 87 00:38:53 20 00:01:29 222 00:23:55 133 01:15:00 60
216 Alan Chelton Male 108 M50+ 12 SY TRI 00:09:58 162 00:01:39 88 00:48:13 152 00:01:18 194 00:22:15 98 01:23:22 129
312 Simon Dawson Male 29 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:13 56 00:01:40 89 00:40:03 29 00:00:48 81 00:19:48 44 01:10:29 30
318 Darren Ellis Male 139 M40+ 54 00:09:55 156 00:01:40 90 00:48:26 157 00:00:40 41 00:29:55 225 01:30:33 182
184 Tom Harper Male 41 M40+ 17 SY TRI 00:07:18 14 00:01:40 91 00:41:45 43 00:01:12 178 00:21:02 72 01:12:56 44
206 Ian Tomley Male 93 M50+ 9 00:09:00 99 00:01:41 92 00:44:22 89 00:00:47 74 00:24:51 152 01:20:39 108
220 Simon Mellin Male 61 MOPEN 25 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:02 102 00:01:41 93 00:45:01 97 00:01:11 175 00:18:56 26 01:15:49 68
70 Hannah Bridgwater Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:08:26 60 00:01:44 94 00:45:34 110 00:00:38 31 00:21:25 78 01:17:45 85
249 Daniel Taylor Lewis Male 102 MOPEN 45 00:10:37 190 00:01:44 95 00:45:03 100 00:01:25 212 00:22:54 117 01:21:42 118
339 Andrew Holloway Male 78 MOPEN 34 00:07:59 41 00:01:45 96 00:46:38 124 00:00:34 15 00:21:34 86 01:18:29 90
95 Rebecca Skade Female 28 FOPEN 17 00:09:58 161 00:01:46 97 00:48:33 160 00:00:53 101 00:26:05 182 01:27:12 154
221 Simon McCrory Male 114 MOPEN 52 00:08:29 62 00:01:46 98 00:48:23 156 00:01:02 140 00:24:18 141 01:23:55 136
106 Daniela Baur Female 25 FOPEN 15 00:08:54 90 00:01:46 99 00:48:26 158 00:00:36 25 00:25:52 176 01:25:32 143