Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
322 Anthony Thane Male 72 MOPEN 31 00:09:17 121 0 0 00:46:48 265 00:20:58 68 01:17:02 80
154 Tom Garbett Male 1 MU23 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:06:11 1 00:00:48 5 00:34:16 1 00:00:39 38 00:16:32 2 00:58:24 1
152 Dan Elliot Male 2 MU23 2 SY TRI 00:06:18 2 00:00:42 2 00:34:18 2 00:00:34 14 00:16:56 4 00:58:46 2
160 Rob Kerr Male 3 MOPEN 1 SY TRI 00:07:37 29 00:01:00 20 00:35:30 3 00:00:27 2 00:17:21 6 01:01:53 3
164 Christopher Wood Male 6 M40+ 1 TEAM MACCAX / WREKIN COLLEGE T 00:07:13 12 00:01:01 23 00:35:52 4 00:00:33 13 00:18:08 13 01:02:45 6
161 Nick Summers Male 5 MOPEN 3 RAF TRIATHLON 00:06:48 4 00:00:38 1 00:36:42 5 00:00:31 8 00:17:44 8 01:02:21 5
179 Jonathan Tindall Male 4 MOPEN 2 TEAM CARLING 00:07:34 25 00:00:49 6 00:36:52 6 00:00:28 4 00:16:35 3 01:02:16 4
269 Stuart Proctor Male 25 M50+ 1 REVOLUTIONS RACING 00:10:03 165 00:01:33 73 00:37:16 7 00:01:18 195 00:19:25 33 01:09:34 25
174 Paul Brown Male 8 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 28 00:01:04 26 00:37:17 8 00:00:25 1 00:17:42 7 01:04:03 8
167 Andrew Birch Male 7 M40+ 2 00:07:12 11 00:00:52 8 00:37:20 9 00:00:41 45 00:17:51 9 01:03:54 7
200 Lee Williams Male 20 M40+ 7 GKCOACHING 00:08:36 70 00:01:28 63 00:37:23 10 00:00:49 84 00:20:01 48 01:08:14 20
156 Lewis Heming Male 10 MU23 3 TEAM NEW2TRI 00:06:57 7 00:01:08 33 00:37:35 11 00:00:39 36 00:18:04 12 01:04:21 10
171 Lewis Jones Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:07:21 16 00:00:58 16 00:37:37 12 00:00:31 9 00:18:18 14 01:04:42 11
157 Simon Romei Male 12 M40+ 4 SY TRI 00:08:05 46 00:01:08 32 00:37:55 13 00:00:36 24 00:17:09 5 01:04:50 12
173 Graham Ball Male 13 M40+ 5 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:59 8 00:00:56 12 00:38:02 14 00:00:38 29 00:19:41 39 01:06:13 13
170 Andrew Price Male 15 MOPEN 7 SY TRI 00:07:42 35 00:00:48 4 00:38:17 15 00:00:28 3 00:19:44 41 01:06:56 15
239 Rhys Bastable Male 17 MOPEN 8 HALESOWEN TRI 00:08:02 45 00:01:04 25 00:38:18 16 00:01:06 154 00:18:56 27 01:07:23 17
182 Tom Dellicompagni Male 18 MOPEN 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 21 00:00:57 14 00:38:22 17 00:00:39 35 00:20:23 58 01:07:46 18
192 Tommy Corfield Male 31 MOPEN 14 SY TRI 00:08:51 87 00:01:51 111 00:38:38 18 00:00:45 63 00:20:47 63 01:10:50 32
209 Llewelyn Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:07:26 20 00:00:58 15 00:38:47 19 00:00:39 39 00:16:28 1 01:04:16 9
286 Matthew Hillback Male 54 M40+ 25 NINE 00:09:06 109 00:01:39 87 00:38:53 20 00:01:29 222 00:23:55 133 01:15:00 60
158 Thomas Bill Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:07:01 9 00:00:55 10 00:38:57 21 00:00:44 58 00:18:46 24 01:06:21 14
237 Tim Jones Male 43 M40+ 19 SY TRI 00:09:49 148 00:01:49 104 00:39:13 22 00:00:52 99 00:21:28 81 01:13:08 46
199 Steve Jeffries Male 28 M40+ 12 00:07:59 40 00:01:13 41 00:39:22 23 00:00:42 51 00:21:16 74 01:10:29 29
222 Will Errington Male 19 MOPEN 10 SY TRI 00:06:57 6 00:01:01 22 00:39:24 24 00:00:35 19 00:20:06 50 01:08:01 19
153 Neil Davies Male 33 M50+ 3 00:07:24 19 00:01:17 46 00:39:39 25 00:01:10 171 00:21:34 85 01:11:02 34
163 Adrian Key Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:06:48 3 00:01:29 69 00:39:41 26 00:00:47 75 00:20:16 54 01:08:59 22
191 Daniel Edwards Male 21 MOPEN 11 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:23 17 00:01:10 38 00:39:59 27 00:00:46 71 00:19:19 32 01:08:36 21
183 Dom Kirby Male 16 M40+ 6 TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 26 00:01:00 19 00:40:03 28 00:00:36 23 00:17:53 10 01:07:06 16
312 Simon Dawson Male 29 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:13 56 00:01:40 89 00:40:03 29 00:00:48 81 00:19:48 44 01:10:29 30
362 Douglas Mark Male 30 MOPEN 13 TEAM ON 00:08:07 49 00:01:07 29 00:40:24 30 00:00:53 103 00:20:06 51 01:10:34 31
196 David Marston-Jones Male 26 M40+ 11 00:09:23 127 00:01:09 36 00:40:29 31 00:00:43 54 00:18:23 15 01:10:05 27
247 Leon Aspin Male 48 M40+ 22 BASC TRI 00:08:31 64 00:01:18 48 00:40:35 32 00:00:59 133 00:22:45 111 01:14:06 51
162 Paul Carroll Male 37 M40+ 15 NOVA RAIDERS 00:08:39 72 00:01:19 51 00:40:44 33 00:01:18 189 00:20:05 49 01:12:03 39
308 Craig Fulham Male 27 MOPEN 12 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:20 59 00:00:50 7 00:40:47 34 00:00:43 55 00:19:46 43 01:10:25 28
203 Garry Jones Male 23 M40+ 9 00:07:44 36 00:00:59 18 00:41:00 35 00:00:46 70 00:18:37 19 01:09:04 23
166 Gary Cartwright Male 24 M40+ 10 00:07:31 23 00:01:17 47 00:41:05 36 00:00:44 60 00:18:29 17 01:09:05 24
53 Beckie Houston Female 2 FOPEN 2 SY TRI 00:08:12 54 00:01:08 35 00:41:27 37 00:00:35 21 00:20:18 56 01:11:39 36
231 Alan Richardson Male 35 M40+ 14 SY TRI 00:09:48 147 00:00:58 17 00:41:29 38 00:00:46 69 00:18:44 21 01:11:43 37
204 Richard Hill Male 38 M40+ 16 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:33 24 00:01:01 21 00:41:34 39 00:00:46 73 00:21:25 77 01:12:16 40
230 Andy Patrick Male 58 M40+ 26 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:28 130 00:01:49 106 00:41:38 40 00:00:54 111 00:21:33 84 01:15:21 65
219 Scott Bailey Male 36 MOPEN 15 SY TRI 00:08:57 95 00:01:47 101 00:41:40 41 00:00:43 53 00:18:53 25 01:11:58 38
129 Team Santander-Hope House 1 RELAY 1 TEAM SANTANDER / HOPE HOUSE 00:13:20 250 00:00:54 9 00:41:44 42 00:00:40 42 00:23:11 123 01:19:47 101
184 Tom Harper Male 41 M40+ 17 SY TRI 00:07:18 14 00:01:40 91 00:41:45 43 00:01:12 178 00:21:02 72 01:12:56 44
66 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:07:40 32 00:01:26 59 00:41:46 44 00:00:54 110 00:18:02 11 01:09:48 26
224 Kevin McGarvey Male 57 MOPEN 23 00:09:15 118 00:01:49 105 00:41:58 45 00:01:14 185 00:21:03 73 01:15:17 64
236 Jason Rushgrove Male 67 M40+ 29 TRIKS 00:09:39 141 00:01:29 68 00:41:58 46 00:00:49 88 00:22:43 109 01:16:37 75
228 Peter Bourne Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:08:51 85 00:02:19 172 00:42:01 47 00:01:02 142 00:18:35 18 01:12:46 42
217 Lee Allan-Smith Male 44 MOPEN 18 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:09:36 138 00:01:14 43 00:42:08 48 00:00:41 47 00:19:31 35 01:13:08 47
325 Neil Cooke Male 42 M40+ 18 00:08:44 76 00:01:07 30 00:42:31 49 00:00:28 5 00:20:12 53 01:13:01 45
175 Graeme Monteith Male 45 M50+ 4 PSOF 00:07:38 31 00:01:37 81 00:42:35 50 00:00:49 86 00:20:50 64 01:13:27 48
351 Mark Fanning Male 82 MOPEN 35 00:08:55 91 00:04:27 255 00:42:35 51 00:04:32 263 00:18:45 22 01:19:11 95
297 Ben Goater Male 116 M40+ 43 00:12:42 240 00:02:32 187 00:42:43 52 00:01:47 245 00:24:31 146 01:24:13 138
245 Tom Baker Male 83 MOPEN 36 00:08:48 80 00:01:50 108 00:42:44 53 00:01:26 217 00:24:25 145 01:19:12 96
234 Andrew Speke Male 34 M40+ 13 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:32 66 00:00:43 3 00:42:47 54 00:00:31 10 00:18:45 23 01:11:16 35
61 Milly Deer Female 5 FU23 1 00:08:06 48 00:01:05 27 00:42:47 55 00:00:44 57 00:21:56 91 01:14:36 55
225 Gareth Morrell Male 55 MOPEN 22 00:08:11 53 00:02:09 152 00:42:48 56 00:01:34 234 00:20:33 60 01:15:13 62
235 Luke Hunn Male 59 M40+ 27 00:08:18 57 00:01:59 133 00:42:48 57 00:01:13 183 00:21:17 75 01:15:32 66
60 Karen Riley Female 4 F40+ 1 TRIKS 00:08:01 43 00:01:07 31 00:42:48 58 00:00:39 37 00:21:55 89 01:14:28 54
169 Daniel Lightfoot Male 32 MU23 4 TRIKS 00:06:49 5 00:01:20 53 00:42:51 59 00:00:48 82 00:19:06 29 01:10:52 33
186 Andrew Sherlock Male 76 M40+ 33 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:08:35 69 00:02:15 164 00:42:51 60 00:01:31 228 00:22:57 118 01:18:08 87
272 Peter Allen Male 106 M50+ 11 00:09:15 119 00:01:58 130 00:42:58 61 00:01:18 198 00:27:14 199 01:22:41 126
266 Simon Wilde Male 50 M40+ 23 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:10 173 00:01:14 44 00:42:59 62 00:00:38 30 00:19:13 31 01:14:13 53
258 Richard Croker Male 52 MOPEN 20 00:09:00 98 00:01:38 85 00:42:59 63 00:01:19 200 00:20:01 47 01:14:55 58
122 Charlotte White Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:07:11 10 00:01:23 56 00:43:05 64 00:00:53 104 00:20:19 57 01:12:49 43
213 Phil Croker Male 68 M40+ 30 00:08:55 92 00:01:15 45 00:43:14 65 00:00:57 125 00:22:25 102 01:16:44 76
215 Andy White Male 56 M50+ 5 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:49 82 00:01:19 49 00:43:17 66 00:00:57 122 00:20:56 66 01:15:15 63
278 Les Tams Male 66 M50+ 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:08:46 77 00:01:38 82 00:43:18 67 00:01:07 158 00:21:30 82 01:16:16 74
201 Neil France Male 64 M40+ 28 SY TRI 00:09:01 100 00:02:17 168 00:43:19 68 00:00:50 94 00:20:39 62 01:16:03 72
353 John Cooke Male 86 M60+ 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:16 216 00:02:03 138 00:43:20 69 00:01:09 163 00:21:37 87 01:19:24 99
172 Andrew Barnett Male 46 M40+ 20 SY TRI 00:09:06 108 00:01:12 40 00:43:21 70 00:00:34 17 00:19:41 40 01:13:53 49
68 Dawn Green Female 13 F50+ 1 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:40 142 00:01:58 132 00:43:22 71 00:01:04 149 00:22:43 108 01:18:46 92
151 Hazel Le Cornu Female 6 FOPEN 4 TEAM ON 00:09:06 107 00:01:09 37 00:43:23 72 00:00:41 46 00:20:24 59 01:14:42 56
218 Kieran Finch Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:08:01 44 00:01:39 86 00:43:28 73 00:00:46 67 00:18:41 20 01:12:32 41
178 Ray O Grady Male 71 M60+ 1 TRI FRIENDLY GROUP 00:08:56 93 00:01:08 34 00:43:33 74 00:00:46 65 00:22:35 105 01:16:56 79
334 Ben Killeen Male 80 M40+ 35 SY TRI 00:10:16 177 00:02:14 163 00:43:50 75 00:00:32 11 00:22:09 96 01:18:59 93
364 John Hunt Male 51 M40+ 24 00:09:07 110 00:02:03 141 00:43:52 76 00:00:42 48 00:19:06 28 01:14:48 57
263 Andrew Watkin Male 73 M40+ 31 TEAM BADGER GB 00:09:04 104 00:01:12 39 00:43:52 77 00:00:58 131 00:22:10 97 01:17:14 82
340 Samuel White Male 70 MOPEN 30 00:08:10 51 00:01:20 52 00:43:54 78 00:00:35 20 00:22:49 116 01:16:47 78
155 Carl Smith Male 97 M40+ 41 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:13 115 00:01:55 122 00:43:57 79 00:01:18 196 00:24:45 149 01:21:06 113
197 Mark Richards Male 96 M40+ 40 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:14 117 00:02:11 155 00:43:57 80 00:00:53 102 00:24:52 153 01:21:04 112
253 Gavin Mathias Male 63 MOPEN 27 00:09:16 120 00:02:03 139 00:44:04 81 00:00:49 87 00:19:53 45 01:16:03 71
165 Marcus Waters Male 47 M40+ 21 SY TRI 00:08:07 50 00:01:29 67 00:44:05 82 00:00:51 97 00:19:26 34 01:13:56 50
294 Andy Walsh Male 60 MOPEN 24 LICHFIELD TRI TEAM 00:09:10 113 00:01:51 109 00:44:06 83 00:00:56 118 00:19:40 37 01:15:40 67
256 George Kirby Male 74 MOPEN 32 TEAM HOMMESTRONG 00:09:05 105 00:02:28 184 00:44:08 84 00:01:01 137 00:20:53 65 01:17:33 83
189 Dean Richards Male 53 MOPEN 21 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:08:48 78 00:01:14 42 00:44:08 85 00:00:39 34 00:20:10 52 01:14:55 59
291 Nathan Price Male 95 MOPEN 41 00:10:43 196 00:02:31 186 00:44:15 86 00:01:29 223 00:21:56 90 01:20:51 111
303 Matthew Walley Male 49 MOPEN 19 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:28 131 00:01:19 50 00:44:16 87 00:00:40 43 00:18:26 16 01:14:07 52
91 Megan Sanders Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:09:12 114 00:01:36 78 00:44:19 88 00:01:19 199 00:25:53 177 01:22:16 121
206 Ian Tomley Male 93 M50+ 9 00:09:00 99 00:01:41 92 00:44:22 89 00:00:47 74 00:24:51 152 01:20:39 108
288 Graeme Brummitt Male 100 M50+ 10 00:09:22 126 00:01:51 110 00:44:26 90 00:01:12 179 00:24:24 143 01:21:13 116
319 Kraig Buckley Male 88 M40+ 37 00:10:58 203 00:01:02 24 00:44:35 91 00:00:42 49 00:22:45 112 01:20:00 103
233 Andy Bennion Male 75 M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:08:41 73 00:01:30 71 00:44:44 92 00:00:46 68 00:22:02 93 01:17:41 84
93 Aimee Holman Female 9 FOPEN 7 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:52 88 00:01:25 57 00:44:54 93 00:00:54 108 00:20:59 69 01:17:02 81
350 James Fanning Male 112 MOPEN 51 00:10:55 201 00:02:36 192 00:44:54 94 00:02:05 255 00:23:05 121 01:23:34 133
305 Eric Hanna Male 109 M50+ 13 SY TRI 00:12:18 231 00:02:13 160 00:44:55 95 00:01:01 138 00:23:00 119 01:23:25 130
226 Stephen Gould Male 132 MOPEN 57 WARLEY WASPS 00:10:27 184 00:03:07 225 00:44:58 96 00:01:28 220 00:28:27 209 01:28:25 165
220 Simon Mellin Male 61 MOPEN 25 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:02 102 00:01:41 93 00:45:01 97 00:01:11 175 00:18:56 26 01:15:49 68
101 Harriet Ballantyne Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:08:39 71 00:01:28 65 00:45:01 98 00:00:46 66 00:22:28 103 01:18:20 88
293 Owen Camplisson Male 101 MOPEN 44 00:09:09 111 00:01:27 61 00:45:02 99 00:01:09 164 00:24:42 147 01:21:27 117