Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
209 Llewelyn Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:07:26 20 00:00:58 15 00:38:47 19 00:00:39 39 00:16:28 1 01:04:16 9
154 Tom Garbett Male 1 MU23 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:06:11 1 00:00:48 5 00:34:16 1 00:00:39 38 00:16:32 2 00:58:24 1
179 Jonathan Tindall Male 4 MOPEN 2 TEAM CARLING 00:07:34 25 00:00:49 6 00:36:52 6 00:00:28 4 00:16:35 3 01:02:16 4
152 Dan Elliot Male 2 MU23 2 SY TRI 00:06:18 2 00:00:42 2 00:34:18 2 00:00:34 14 00:16:56 4 00:58:46 2
157 Simon Romei Male 12 M40+ 4 SY TRI 00:08:05 46 00:01:08 32 00:37:55 13 00:00:36 24 00:17:09 5 01:04:50 12
160 Rob Kerr Male 3 MOPEN 1 SY TRI 00:07:37 29 00:01:00 20 00:35:30 3 00:00:27 2 00:17:21 6 01:01:53 3
174 Paul Brown Male 8 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 28 00:01:04 26 00:37:17 8 00:00:25 1 00:17:42 7 01:04:03 8
161 Nick Summers Male 5 MOPEN 3 RAF TRIATHLON 00:06:48 4 00:00:38 1 00:36:42 5 00:00:31 8 00:17:44 8 01:02:21 5
167 Andrew Birch Male 7 M40+ 2 00:07:12 11 00:00:52 8 00:37:20 9 00:00:41 45 00:17:51 9 01:03:54 7
183 Dom Kirby Male 16 M40+ 6 TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 26 00:01:00 19 00:40:03 28 00:00:36 23 00:17:53 10 01:07:06 16
66 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:07:40 32 00:01:26 59 00:41:46 44 00:00:54 110 00:18:02 11 01:09:48 26
156 Lewis Heming Male 10 MU23 3 TEAM NEW2TRI 00:06:57 7 00:01:08 33 00:37:35 11 00:00:39 36 00:18:04 12 01:04:21 10
164 Christopher Wood Male 6 M40+ 1 TEAM MACCAX / WREKIN COLLEGE T 00:07:13 12 00:01:01 23 00:35:52 4 00:00:33 13 00:18:08 13 01:02:45 6
171 Lewis Jones Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:07:21 16 00:00:58 16 00:37:37 12 00:00:31 9 00:18:18 14 01:04:42 11
196 David Marston-Jones Male 26 M40+ 11 00:09:23 127 00:01:09 36 00:40:29 31 00:00:43 54 00:18:23 15 01:10:05 27
303 Matthew Walley Male 49 MOPEN 19 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:28 131 00:01:19 50 00:44:16 87 00:00:40 43 00:18:26 16 01:14:07 52
166 Gary Cartwright Male 24 M40+ 10 00:07:31 23 00:01:17 47 00:41:05 36 00:00:44 60 00:18:29 17 01:09:05 24
228 Peter Bourne Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:08:51 85 00:02:19 172 00:42:01 47 00:01:02 142 00:18:35 18 01:12:46 42
203 Garry Jones Male 23 M40+ 9 00:07:44 36 00:00:59 18 00:41:00 35 00:00:46 70 00:18:37 19 01:09:04 23
218 Kieran Finch Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:08:01 44 00:01:39 86 00:43:28 73 00:00:46 67 00:18:41 20 01:12:32 41
231 Alan Richardson Male 35 M40+ 14 SY TRI 00:09:48 147 00:00:58 17 00:41:29 38 00:00:46 69 00:18:44 21 01:11:43 37
351 Mark Fanning Male 82 MOPEN 35 00:08:55 91 00:04:27 255 00:42:35 51 00:04:32 263 00:18:45 22 01:19:11 95
234 Andrew Speke Male 34 M40+ 13 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:32 66 00:00:43 3 00:42:47 54 00:00:31 10 00:18:45 23 01:11:16 35
158 Thomas Bill Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:07:01 9 00:00:55 10 00:38:57 21 00:00:44 58 00:18:46 24 01:06:21 14
219 Scott Bailey Male 36 MOPEN 15 SY TRI 00:08:57 95 00:01:47 101 00:41:40 41 00:00:43 53 00:18:53 25 01:11:58 38
220 Simon Mellin Male 61 MOPEN 25 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:02 102 00:01:41 93 00:45:01 97 00:01:11 175 00:18:56 26 01:15:49 68
239 Rhys Bastable Male 17 MOPEN 8 HALESOWEN TRI 00:08:02 45 00:01:04 25 00:38:18 16 00:01:06 154 00:18:56 27 01:07:23 17
364 John Hunt Male 51 M40+ 24 00:09:07 110 00:02:03 141 00:43:52 76 00:00:42 48 00:19:06 28 01:14:48 57
169 Daniel Lightfoot Male 32 MU23 4 TRIKS 00:06:49 5 00:01:20 53 00:42:51 59 00:00:48 82 00:19:06 29 01:10:52 33
223 Sam Smith Male 65 MOPEN 28 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:09:31 136 00:01:28 64 00:45:16 107 00:00:38 32 00:19:11 30 01:16:03 73
266 Simon Wilde Male 50 M40+ 23 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:10 173 00:01:14 44 00:42:59 62 00:00:38 30 00:19:13 31 01:14:13 53
191 Daniel Edwards Male 21 MOPEN 11 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:23 17 00:01:10 38 00:39:59 27 00:00:46 71 00:19:19 32 01:08:36 21
269 Stuart Proctor Male 25 M50+ 1 REVOLUTIONS RACING 00:10:03 165 00:01:33 73 00:37:16 7 00:01:18 195 00:19:25 33 01:09:34 25
165 Marcus Waters Male 47 M40+ 21 SY TRI 00:08:07 50 00:01:29 67 00:44:05 82 00:00:51 97 00:19:26 34 01:13:56 50
217 Lee Allan-Smith Male 44 MOPEN 18 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:09:36 138 00:01:14 43 00:42:08 48 00:00:41 47 00:19:31 35 01:13:08 47
211 Martyn Helliker Male 62 MOPEN 26 00:07:42 34 00:01:51 114 00:46:12 119 00:00:37 28 00:19:37 36 01:15:57 69
294 Andy Walsh Male 60 MOPEN 24 LICHFIELD TRI TEAM 00:09:10 113 00:01:51 109 00:44:06 83 00:00:56 118 00:19:40 37 01:15:40 67
96 Libby Dudleston Female 19 F40+ 4 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:10 214 00:02:11 157 00:48:38 163 00:00:51 98 00:19:41 38 01:22:29 125
173 Graham Ball Male 13 M40+ 5 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:59 8 00:00:56 12 00:38:02 14 00:00:38 29 00:19:41 39 01:06:13 13
172 Andrew Barnett Male 46 M40+ 20 SY TRI 00:09:06 108 00:01:12 40 00:43:21 70 00:00:34 17 00:19:41 40 01:13:53 49
170 Andrew Price Male 15 MOPEN 7 SY TRI 00:07:42 35 00:00:48 4 00:38:17 15 00:00:28 3 00:19:44 41 01:06:56 15
240 Christopher Pearson Male 87 MOPEN 38 00:10:56 202 00:01:55 120 00:46:29 121 00:00:50 91 00:19:45 42 01:19:53 102
308 Craig Fulham Male 27 MOPEN 12 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:20 59 00:00:50 7 00:40:47 34 00:00:43 55 00:19:46 43 01:10:25 28
312 Simon Dawson Male 29 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:13 56 00:01:40 89 00:40:03 29 00:00:48 81 00:19:48 44 01:10:29 30
253 Gavin Mathias Male 63 MOPEN 27 00:09:16 120 00:02:03 139 00:44:04 81 00:00:49 87 00:19:53 45 01:16:03 71
268 Wayne Guest Male 91 M50+ 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:10:40 193 00:02:42 201 00:46:02 117 00:01:13 184 00:20:00 46 01:20:35 106
258 Richard Croker Male 52 MOPEN 20 00:09:00 98 00:01:38 85 00:42:59 63 00:01:19 200 00:20:01 47 01:14:55 58
200 Lee Williams Male 20 M40+ 7 GKCOACHING 00:08:36 70 00:01:28 63 00:37:23 10 00:00:49 84 00:20:01 48 01:08:14 20
162 Paul Carroll Male 37 M40+ 15 NOVA RAIDERS 00:08:39 72 00:01:19 51 00:40:44 33 00:01:18 189 00:20:05 49 01:12:03 39
222 Will Errington Male 19 MOPEN 10 SY TRI 00:06:57 6 00:01:01 22 00:39:24 24 00:00:35 19 00:20:06 50 01:08:01 19
362 Douglas Mark Male 30 MOPEN 13 TEAM ON 00:08:07 49 00:01:07 29 00:40:24 30 00:00:53 103 00:20:06 51 01:10:34 31
189 Dean Richards Male 53 MOPEN 21 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:08:48 78 00:01:14 42 00:44:08 85 00:00:39 34 00:20:10 52 01:14:55 59
325 Neil Cooke Male 42 M40+ 18 00:08:44 76 00:01:07 30 00:42:31 49 00:00:28 5 00:20:12 53 01:13:01 45
163 Adrian Key Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:06:48 3 00:01:29 69 00:39:41 26 00:00:47 75 00:20:16 54 01:08:59 22
361 Simon Richardson Male 81 M40+ 36 00:08:49 83 00:03:02 219 00:45:23 108 00:01:35 236 00:20:17 55 01:19:04 94
53 Beckie Houston Female 2 FOPEN 2 SY TRI 00:08:12 54 00:01:08 35 00:41:27 37 00:00:35 21 00:20:18 56 01:11:39 36
122 Charlotte White Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:07:11 10 00:01:23 56 00:43:05 64 00:00:53 104 00:20:19 57 01:12:49 43
182 Tom Dellicompagni Male 18 MOPEN 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 21 00:00:57 14 00:38:22 17 00:00:39 35 00:20:23 58 01:07:46 18
151 Hazel Le Cornu Female 6 FOPEN 4 TEAM ON 00:09:06 107 00:01:09 37 00:43:23 72 00:00:41 46 00:20:24 59 01:14:42 56
225 Gareth Morrell Male 55 MOPEN 22 00:08:11 53 00:02:09 152 00:42:48 56 00:01:34 234 00:20:33 60 01:15:13 62
74 Sarah Hocknell Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:07:23 18 00:01:05 28 00:45:05 101 00:00:52 100 00:20:38 61 01:15:01 61
201 Neil France Male 64 M40+ 28 SY TRI 00:09:01 100 00:02:17 168 00:43:19 68 00:00:50 94 00:20:39 62 01:16:03 72
192 Tommy Corfield Male 31 MOPEN 14 SY TRI 00:08:51 87 00:01:51 111 00:38:38 18 00:00:45 63 00:20:47 63 01:10:50 32
175 Graeme Monteith Male 45 M50+ 4 PSOF 00:07:38 31 00:01:37 81 00:42:35 50 00:00:49 86 00:20:50 64 01:13:27 48
256 George Kirby Male 74 MOPEN 32 TEAM HOMMESTRONG 00:09:05 105 00:02:28 184 00:44:08 84 00:01:01 137 00:20:53 65 01:17:33 83
215 Andy White Male 56 M50+ 5 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:49 82 00:01:19 49 00:43:17 66 00:00:57 122 00:20:56 66 01:15:15 63
104 Katherine Sparks Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:08:06 47 00:02:33 189 00:45:38 112 00:00:47 80 00:20:56 67 01:17:58 86
322 Anthony Thane Male 72 MOPEN 31 00:09:17 121 0 0 00:46:48 265 00:20:58 68 01:17:02 80
93 Aimee Holman Female 9 FOPEN 7 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:52 88 00:01:25 57 00:44:54 93 00:00:54 108 00:20:59 69 01:17:02 81
181 Hafiz Aladin Male 69 MOPEN 29 WIGHT TRI 00:07:36 27 00:01:37 80 00:45:47 115 00:00:48 83 00:21:00 70 01:16:46 77
248 Daniel Potts Male 107 MU23 5 00:08:31 63 00:02:04 145 00:51:10 189 00:00:29 7 00:21:02 71 01:23:15 128
184 Tom Harper Male 41 M40+ 17 SY TRI 00:07:18 14 00:01:40 91 00:41:45 43 00:01:12 178 00:21:02 72 01:12:56 44
224 Kevin McGarvey Male 57 MOPEN 23 00:09:15 118 00:01:49 105 00:41:58 45 00:01:14 185 00:21:03 73 01:15:17 64
199 Steve Jeffries Male 28 M40+ 12 00:07:59 40 00:01:13 41 00:39:22 23 00:00:42 51 00:21:16 74 01:10:29 29
235 Luke Hunn Male 59 M40+ 27 00:08:18 57 00:01:59 133 00:42:48 57 00:01:13 183 00:21:17 75 01:15:32 66
94 Tiffany O Brien Female 14 FOPEN 11 TRI ENERGY 00:08:48 81 00:02:02 134 00:46:40 126 00:00:50 95 00:21:24 76 01:19:42 100
204 Richard Hill Male 38 M40+ 16 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:33 24 00:01:01 21 00:41:34 39 00:00:46 73 00:21:25 77 01:12:16 40
70 Hannah Bridgwater Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:08:26 60 00:01:44 94 00:45:34 110 00:00:38 31 00:21:25 78 01:17:45 85
97 Nicola Richards Female 20 F40+ 5 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:11:53 225 00:01:56 123 00:46:52 129 00:01:02 143 00:21:27 79 01:23:08 127
54 Natasha Sutherland Female 8 FOPEN 6 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 22 00:00:56 11 00:45:30 109 00:00:39 40 00:21:27 80 01:15:58 70
237 Tim Jones Male 43 M40+ 19 SY TRI 00:09:49 148 00:01:49 104 00:39:13 22 00:00:52 99 00:21:28 81 01:13:08 46
278 Les Tams Male 66 M50+ 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:08:46 77 00:01:38 82 00:43:18 67 00:01:07 158 00:21:30 82 01:16:16 74
289 Thomas Mason Male 98 MOPEN 42 00:09:30 133 00:02:10 154 00:46:15 120 00:01:42 244 00:21:31 83 01:21:07 114
230 Andy Patrick Male 58 M40+ 26 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:28 130 00:01:49 106 00:41:38 40 00:00:54 111 00:21:33 84 01:15:21 65
153 Neil Davies Male 33 M50+ 3 00:07:24 19 00:01:17 46 00:39:39 25 00:01:10 171 00:21:34 85 01:11:02 34
339 Andrew Holloway Male 78 MOPEN 34 00:07:59 41 00:01:45 96 00:46:38 124 00:00:34 15 00:21:34 86 01:18:29 90
353 John Cooke Male 86 M60+ 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:16 216 00:02:03 138 00:43:20 69 00:01:09 163 00:21:37 87 01:19:24 99
241 Patrick Leahy Male 79 M40+ 34 SY TRI 00:09:05 106 00:01:36 77 00:45:12 103 00:01:06 156 00:21:46 88 01:18:43 91
60 Karen Riley Female 4 F40+ 1 TRIKS 00:08:01 43 00:01:07 31 00:42:48 58 00:00:39 37 00:21:55 89 01:14:28 54
291 Nathan Price Male 95 MOPEN 41 00:10:43 196 00:02:31 186 00:44:15 86 00:01:29 223 00:21:56 90 01:20:51 111
61 Milly Deer Female 5 FU23 1 00:08:06 48 00:01:05 27 00:42:47 55 00:00:44 57 00:21:56 91 01:14:36 55
250 Matthew Shaw Male 90 MOPEN 40 00:08:32 65 00:01:51 112 00:46:55 131 00:01:20 204 00:21:57 92 01:20:34 105
233 Andy Bennion Male 75 M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:08:41 73 00:01:30 71 00:44:44 92 00:00:46 68 00:22:02 93 01:17:41 84
254 Gareth Davies Male 89 MOPEN 39 00:09:50 151 00:01:34 74 00:46:30 122 00:00:36 22 00:22:05 94 01:20:31 104
349 David Sturgess Male 99 MOPEN 43 00:09:27 129 00:02:23 175 00:46:38 125 00:00:37 27 00:22:08 95 01:21:10 115
334 Ben Killeen Male 80 M40+ 35 SY TRI 00:10:16 177 00:02:14 163 00:43:50 75 00:00:32 11 00:22:09 96 01:18:59 93
263 Andrew Watkin Male 73 M40+ 31 TEAM BADGER GB 00:09:04 104 00:01:12 39 00:43:52 77 00:00:58 131 00:22:10 97 01:17:14 82
216 Alan Chelton Male 108 M50+ 12 SY TRI 00:09:58 162 00:01:39 88 00:48:13 152 00:01:18 194 00:22:15 98 01:23:22 129
126 Eileen Pass Female 23 F50+ 3 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:10:05 167 00:02:08 151 00:49:22 174 00:00:37 26 00:22:24 99 01:24:34 141
142 Aimee Woods-Jackson Female 39 FOPEN 22 00:10:49 199 00:03:51 247 00:52:03 201 00:00:47 79 00:22:25 100 01:29:52 177