Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
174 Paul Brown Male 8 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 28 00:01:04 26 00:37:17 8 00:00:25 1 00:17:42 7 01:04:03 8
160 Rob Kerr Male 3 MOPEN 1 SY TRI 00:07:37 29 00:01:00 20 00:35:30 3 00:00:27 2 00:17:21 6 01:01:53 3
170 Andrew Price Male 15 MOPEN 7 SY TRI 00:07:42 35 00:00:48 4 00:38:17 15 00:00:28 3 00:19:44 41 01:06:56 15
179 Jonathan Tindall Male 4 MOPEN 2 TEAM CARLING 00:07:34 25 00:00:49 6 00:36:52 6 00:00:28 4 00:16:35 3 01:02:16 4
325 Neil Cooke Male 42 M40+ 18 00:08:44 76 00:01:07 30 00:42:31 49 00:00:28 5 00:20:12 53 01:13:01 45
227 Richard Wood Male 134 MOPEN 59 00:09:33 137 00:02:29 185 00:51:58 199 00:00:29 6 00:24:54 156 01:29:21 172
248 Daniel Potts Male 107 MU23 5 00:08:31 63 00:02:04 145 00:51:10 189 00:00:29 7 00:21:02 71 01:23:15 128
161 Nick Summers Male 5 MOPEN 3 RAF TRIATHLON 00:06:48 4 00:00:38 1 00:36:42 5 00:00:31 8 00:17:44 8 01:02:21 5
171 Lewis Jones Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:07:21 16 00:00:58 16 00:37:37 12 00:00:31 9 00:18:18 14 01:04:42 11
234 Andrew Speke Male 34 M40+ 13 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:08:32 66 00:00:43 3 00:42:47 54 00:00:31 10 00:18:45 23 01:11:16 35
334 Ben Killeen Male 80 M40+ 35 SY TRI 00:10:16 177 00:02:14 163 00:43:50 75 00:00:32 11 00:22:09 96 01:18:59 93
229 Simon Monk Male 173 M40+ 61 DIGITAL CLUBBING 00:09:39 140 00:03:05 224 01:07:44 258 00:00:32 12 00:29:51 223 01:50:49 249
164 Christopher Wood Male 6 M40+ 1 TEAM MACCAX / WREKIN COLLEGE T 00:07:13 12 00:01:01 23 00:35:52 4 00:00:33 13 00:18:08 13 01:02:45 6
152 Dan Elliot Male 2 MU23 2 SY TRI 00:06:18 2 00:00:42 2 00:34:18 2 00:00:34 14 00:16:56 4 00:58:46 2
339 Andrew Holloway Male 78 MOPEN 34 00:07:59 41 00:01:45 96 00:46:38 124 00:00:34 15 00:21:34 86 01:18:29 90
99 Catherine Shaw Female 44 F50+ 10 SY TRI 00:10:12 174 00:01:49 103 00:51:34 195 00:00:34 16 00:27:11 198 01:31:18 187
172 Andrew Barnett Male 46 M40+ 20 SY TRI 00:09:06 108 00:01:12 40 00:43:21 70 00:00:34 17 00:19:41 40 01:13:53 49
125 Karen Jones Female 21 F50+ 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:09:49 150 00:01:54 119 00:48:39 164 00:00:35 18 00:22:45 113 01:23:40 135
222 Will Errington Male 19 MOPEN 10 SY TRI 00:06:57 6 00:01:01 22 00:39:24 24 00:00:35 19 00:20:06 50 01:08:01 19
340 Samuel White Male 70 MOPEN 30 00:08:10 51 00:01:20 52 00:43:54 78 00:00:35 20 00:22:49 116 01:16:47 78
53 Beckie Houston Female 2 FOPEN 2 SY TRI 00:08:12 54 00:01:08 35 00:41:27 37 00:00:35 21 00:20:18 56 01:11:39 36
254 Gareth Davies Male 89 MOPEN 39 00:09:50 151 00:01:34 74 00:46:30 122 00:00:36 22 00:22:05 94 01:20:31 104
183 Dom Kirby Male 16 M40+ 6 TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:36 26 00:01:00 19 00:40:03 28 00:00:36 23 00:17:53 10 01:07:06 16
157 Simon Romei Male 12 M40+ 4 SY TRI 00:08:05 46 00:01:08 32 00:37:55 13 00:00:36 24 00:17:09 5 01:04:50 12
106 Daniela Baur Female 25 FOPEN 15 00:08:54 90 00:01:46 99 00:48:26 158 00:00:36 25 00:25:52 176 01:25:32 143
126 Eileen Pass Female 23 F50+ 3 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:10:05 167 00:02:08 151 00:49:22 174 00:00:37 26 00:22:24 99 01:24:34 141
349 David Sturgess Male 99 MOPEN 43 00:09:27 129 00:02:23 175 00:46:38 125 00:00:37 27 00:22:08 95 01:21:10 115
211 Martyn Helliker Male 62 MOPEN 26 00:07:42 34 00:01:51 114 00:46:12 119 00:00:37 28 00:19:37 36 01:15:57 69
173 Graham Ball Male 13 M40+ 5 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:59 8 00:00:56 12 00:38:02 14 00:00:38 29 00:19:41 39 01:06:13 13
266 Simon Wilde Male 50 M40+ 23 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:10 173 00:01:14 44 00:42:59 62 00:00:38 30 00:19:13 31 01:14:13 53
70 Hannah Bridgwater Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:08:26 60 00:01:44 94 00:45:34 110 00:00:38 31 00:21:25 78 01:17:45 85
223 Sam Smith Male 65 MOPEN 28 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:09:31 136 00:01:28 64 00:45:16 107 00:00:38 32 00:19:11 30 01:16:03 73
107 Charlotte Hunt Female 22 F40+ 6 SHREWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:09:30 132 00:01:38 84 00:49:07 171 00:00:39 33 00:23:26 129 01:24:18 140
189 Dean Richards Male 53 MOPEN 21 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:08:48 78 00:01:14 42 00:44:08 85 00:00:39 34 00:20:10 52 01:14:55 59
182 Tom Dellicompagni Male 18 MOPEN 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 21 00:00:57 14 00:38:22 17 00:00:39 35 00:20:23 58 01:07:46 18
156 Lewis Heming Male 10 MU23 3 TEAM NEW2TRI 00:06:57 7 00:01:08 33 00:37:35 11 00:00:39 36 00:18:04 12 01:04:21 10
60 Karen Riley Female 4 F40+ 1 TRIKS 00:08:01 43 00:01:07 31 00:42:48 58 00:00:39 37 00:21:55 89 01:14:28 54
154 Tom Garbett Male 1 MU23 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:06:11 1 00:00:48 5 00:34:16 1 00:00:39 38 00:16:32 2 00:58:24 1
209 Llewelyn Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:07:26 20 00:00:58 15 00:38:47 19 00:00:39 39 00:16:28 1 01:04:16 9
54 Natasha Sutherland Female 8 FOPEN 6 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:27 22 00:00:56 11 00:45:30 109 00:00:39 40 00:21:27 80 01:15:58 70
318 Darren Ellis Male 139 M40+ 54 00:09:55 156 00:01:40 90 00:48:26 157 00:00:40 41 00:29:55 225 01:30:33 182
129 Team Santander-Hope House 1 RELAY 1 TEAM SANTANDER / HOPE HOUSE 00:13:20 250 00:00:54 9 00:41:44 42 00:00:40 42 00:23:11 123 01:19:47 101
303 Matthew Walley Male 49 MOPEN 19 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:28 131 00:01:19 50 00:44:16 87 00:00:40 43 00:18:26 16 01:14:07 52
86 Beverley Smith Female 30 F50+ 5 00:09:47 146 00:02:06 149 00:48:56 167 00:00:40 44 00:25:55 178 01:27:23 156
167 Andrew Birch Male 7 M40+ 2 00:07:12 11 00:00:52 8 00:37:20 9 00:00:41 45 00:17:51 9 01:03:54 7
151 Hazel Le Cornu Female 6 FOPEN 4 TEAM ON 00:09:06 107 00:01:09 37 00:43:23 72 00:00:41 46 00:20:24 59 01:14:42 56
217 Lee Allan-Smith Male 44 MOPEN 18 BRIDGNORTH & SEVERN CENTRE TRI 00:09:36 138 00:01:14 43 00:42:08 48 00:00:41 47 00:19:31 35 01:13:08 47
364 John Hunt Male 51 M40+ 24 00:09:07 110 00:02:03 141 00:43:52 76 00:00:42 48 00:19:06 28 01:14:48 57
319 Kraig Buckley Male 88 M40+ 37 00:10:58 203 00:01:02 24 00:44:35 91 00:00:42 49 00:22:45 112 01:20:00 103
73 Saskia Fuchs Female 40 FOPEN 23 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:09:02 101 00:02:05 147 00:54:21 222 00:00:42 50 00:23:58 134 01:30:07 179
199 Steve Jeffries Male 28 M40+ 12 00:07:59 40 00:01:13 41 00:39:22 23 00:00:42 51 00:21:16 74 01:10:29 29
81 Cait Leach Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:10:03 164 00:02:19 173 00:48:35 161 00:00:42 52 00:23:20 127 01:24:58 142
219 Scott Bailey Male 36 MOPEN 15 SY TRI 00:08:57 95 00:01:47 101 00:41:40 41 00:00:43 53 00:18:53 25 01:11:58 38
196 David Marston-Jones Male 26 M40+ 11 00:09:23 127 00:01:09 36 00:40:29 31 00:00:43 54 00:18:23 15 01:10:05 27
308 Craig Fulham Male 27 MOPEN 12 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:20 59 00:00:50 7 00:40:47 34 00:00:43 55 00:19:46 43 01:10:25 28
262 Philip Barnes Male 129 M40+ 51 00:11:19 219 00:02:17 167 00:48:13 153 00:00:43 56 00:25:27 167 01:27:58 162
61 Milly Deer Female 5 FU23 1 00:08:06 48 00:01:05 27 00:42:47 55 00:00:44 57 00:21:56 91 01:14:36 55
158 Thomas Bill Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:07:01 9 00:00:55 10 00:38:57 21 00:00:44 58 00:18:46 24 01:06:21 14
283 James Bartlam Male 92 M40+ 38 00:07:15 13 00:01:27 60 00:46:31 123 00:00:44 59 00:24:43 148 01:20:37 107
166 Gary Cartwright Male 24 M40+ 10 00:07:31 23 00:01:17 47 00:41:05 36 00:00:44 60 00:18:29 17 01:09:05 24
338 Alan Morris Male 146 M70+ 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:15:40 259 00:03:01 218 00:47:45 142 00:00:44 61 00:24:57 158 01:32:05 192
85 Joanne Mellor Female 57 F40+ 15 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:34 237 00:02:32 188 00:53:52 218 00:00:45 62 00:28:34 211 01:38:16 221
192 Tommy Corfield Male 31 MOPEN 14 SY TRI 00:08:51 87 00:01:51 111 00:38:38 18 00:00:45 63 00:20:47 63 01:10:50 32
83 Hayley Thurston Female 73 FOPEN 35 SY TRI 00:09:43 143 00:02:12 159 01:05:01 255 00:00:46 64 00:30:12 226 01:47:51 245
178 Ray O Grady Male 71 M60+ 1 TRI FRIENDLY GROUP 00:08:56 93 00:01:08 34 00:43:33 74 00:00:46 65 00:22:35 105 01:16:56 79
101 Harriet Ballantyne Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:08:39 71 00:01:28 65 00:45:01 98 00:00:46 66 00:22:28 103 01:18:20 88
218 Kieran Finch Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:08:01 44 00:01:39 86 00:43:28 73 00:00:46 67 00:18:41 20 01:12:32 41
233 Andy Bennion Male 75 M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:08:41 73 00:01:30 71 00:44:44 92 00:00:46 68 00:22:02 93 01:17:41 84
231 Alan Richardson Male 35 M40+ 14 SY TRI 00:09:48 147 00:00:58 17 00:41:29 38 00:00:46 69 00:18:44 21 01:11:43 37
203 Garry Jones Male 23 M40+ 9 00:07:44 36 00:00:59 18 00:41:00 35 00:00:46 70 00:18:37 19 01:09:04 23
191 Daniel Edwards Male 21 MOPEN 11 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:23 17 00:01:10 38 00:39:59 27 00:00:46 71 00:19:19 32 01:08:36 21
208 Stuart Salt Male 142 M50+ 19 MORAY FIRTH TRI CLUB 00:09:20 125 00:02:50 208 00:53:56 219 00:00:46 72 00:24:23 142 01:31:13 185
204 Richard Hill Male 38 M40+ 16 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:33 24 00:01:01 21 00:41:34 39 00:00:46 73 00:21:25 77 01:12:16 40
206 Ian Tomley Male 93 M50+ 9 00:09:00 99 00:01:41 92 00:44:22 89 00:00:47 74 00:24:51 152 01:20:39 108
163 Adrian Key Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:06:48 3 00:01:29 69 00:39:41 26 00:00:47 75 00:20:16 54 01:08:59 22
100 Jan Gaskell Female 59 F50+ 13 00:11:27 222 00:02:24 178 00:56:19 234 00:00:47 76 00:29:32 219 01:40:28 225
290 Tom Worthy Male 77 MOPEN 33 00:08:19 58 00:01:27 62 00:45:05 102 00:00:47 77 00:22:49 115 01:18:26 89
63 Alison Rosenburgh Female 47 FOPEN 25 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:42 75 00:02:03 137 00:54:29 223 00:00:47 78 00:26:25 186 01:32:24 197
142 Aimee Woods-Jackson Female 39 FOPEN 22 00:10:49 199 00:03:51 247 00:52:03 201 00:00:47 79 00:22:25 100 01:29:52 177
104 Katherine Sparks Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:08:06 47 00:02:33 189 00:45:38 112 00:00:47 80 00:20:56 67 01:17:58 86
312 Simon Dawson Male 29 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:13 56 00:01:40 89 00:40:03 29 00:00:48 81 00:19:48 44 01:10:29 30
169 Daniel Lightfoot Male 32 MU23 4 TRIKS 00:06:49 5 00:01:20 53 00:42:51 59 00:00:48 82 00:19:06 29 01:10:52 33
181 Hafiz Aladin Male 69 MOPEN 29 WIGHT TRI 00:07:36 27 00:01:37 80 00:45:47 115 00:00:48 83 00:21:00 70 01:16:46 77
200 Lee Williams Male 20 M40+ 7 GKCOACHING 00:08:36 70 00:01:28 63 00:37:23 10 00:00:49 84 00:20:01 48 01:08:14 20
79 Susan Bowes Female 45 F40+ 10 SY TRI 00:10:48 198 00:02:56 212 00:52:09 202 00:00:49 85 00:25:20 166 01:32:00 191
175 Graeme Monteith Male 45 M50+ 4 PSOF 00:07:38 31 00:01:37 81 00:42:35 50 00:00:49 86 00:20:50 64 01:13:27 48
253 Gavin Mathias Male 63 MOPEN 27 00:09:16 120 00:02:03 139 00:44:04 81 00:00:49 87 00:19:53 45 01:16:03 71
236 Jason Rushgrove Male 67 M40+ 29 TRIKS 00:09:39 141 00:01:29 68 00:41:58 46 00:00:49 88 00:22:43 109 01:16:37 75
252 Thomas Hatton Male 158 MOPEN 67 00:09:55 155 00:02:13 162 00:57:16 238 00:00:49 89 00:25:33 169 01:35:44 209
134 Aoife Webster Female 62 F40+ 18 00:11:48 223 00:02:58 214 00:57:40 240 00:00:50 90 00:29:39 221 01:42:54 230
240 Christopher Pearson Male 87 MOPEN 38 00:10:56 202 00:01:55 120 00:46:29 121 00:00:50 91 00:19:45 42 01:19:53 102
130 Caroline Bromley Female 56 FOPEN 28 00:12:21 232 00:03:13 228 00:53:15 214 00:00:50 92 00:28:33 210 01:38:10 220
143 Ruth Francis Female 82 F50+ 17 00:13:44 253 00:03:14 230 01:13:14 261 00:00:50 93 00:29:15 217 02:00:15 258
201 Neil France Male 64 M40+ 28 SY TRI 00:09:01 100 00:02:17 168 00:43:19 68 00:00:50 94 00:20:39 62 01:16:03 72
94 Tiffany O Brien Female 14 FOPEN 11 TRI ENERGY 00:08:48 81 00:02:02 134 00:46:40 126 00:00:50 95 00:21:24 76 01:19:42 100
259 Gareth Lay Male 115 MOPEN 53 00:09:19 122 00:01:21 54 00:49:07 172 00:00:51 96 00:23:28 130 01:24:04 137
165 Marcus Waters Male 47 M40+ 21 SY TRI 00:08:07 50 00:01:29 67 00:44:05 82 00:00:51 97 00:19:26 34 01:13:56 50
96 Libby Dudleston Female 19 F40+ 4 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:10 214 00:02:11 157 00:48:38 163 00:00:51 98 00:19:41 38 01:22:29 125
237 Tim Jones Male 43 M40+ 19 SY TRI 00:09:49 148 00:01:49 104 00:39:13 22 00:00:52 99 00:21:28 81 01:13:08 46
74 Sarah Hocknell Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:07:23 18 00:01:05 28 00:45:05 101 00:00:52 100 00:20:38 61 01:15:01 61