Showing 1 to 100 of 2775 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Stephen Scullion Male 1 MS 1 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:49:19 1 00:49:19 1
2 Josh Griffiths Male 2 MS 2 Swansea Harriers 00:49:41 2 00:49:41 2
4216 Paddy Hamilton Male 3 M35 1 Slieve Gullion Runners 00:52:22 3 00:52:22 3
1804 Mark Kirwan Male 4 MS 3 00:53:53 4 00:53:53 4
3808 David Glynn Male 5 MS 4 00:55:45 5 00:55:45 5
2909 Shane O Neill Male 6 M45 1 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:55:47 6 00:55:47 6
3856 Jp Kelly Male 7 M35 2 00:56:14 7 00:56:13 7
2247 Alexander Wallace Male 8 M35 3 00:56:25 8 00:56:22 8
3744 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 9 M40 1 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:56:40 9 00:56:40 9
2620 Killian Nolan Male 10 MS 5 00:57:08 10 00:57:08 10
4223 Ken Norgrove Male 11 M45 2 Donore Harriers 00:57:17 11 00:57:16 11
2052 Trust Mtinsi Male 12 M35 4 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 00:57:24 12 00:57:21 12
4082 Colm Costello Male 13 M40 2 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:57:27 13 00:57:25 13
1318 Patrick Cassidy Male 14 M35 5 Glaslough Harriers A.C. 00:57:32 14 00:57:31 14
3765 Ronan Dunphy Male 15 MS 6 Taghmon A.C. 00:57:37 15 00:57:35 15
2919 Phil Kilgannon Male 16 M40 3 Sportsworld A.C. 00:57:41 16 00:57:40 16
432 Myles Gibbons Male 17 M40 4 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:57:48 17 00:57:47 17
1290 Gavin Kelly Male 18 M40 5 Newbridge A.C. 00:58:01 18 00:58:00 18
1020 Jeremy Curran Male 19 M45 3 Donore Harriers 00:58:20 19 00:58:18 19
2866 Peter Gaffney Male 20 M45 4 Donore Harriers 00:58:30 20 00:58:30 20
3401 Philip Hennessy Male 21 M45 5 Donore Harriers 00:58:31 21 00:58:31 21
1171 Matthew Collins Male 22 MS 7 Portmarnock A.C. 00:58:50 22 00:58:47 23
3664 Gary Mc Loughlin Male 23 M35 6 Portmarnock A.C. 00:58:50 23 00:58:44 22
3535 Thomas Collins Male 24 M35 7 00:59:12 24 00:59:07 24
3376 Joe Mc Kevitt Male 25 M35 8 Slieve Gullion Runners 00:59:15 25 00:59:12 25
2921 Colm Murray Male 26 M50 1 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:59:19 26 00:59:18 26
2858 Kieran Staunton Male 27 MS 8 Athenry A.C. 00:59:21 27 00:59:20 27
1134 Andrew Brett Male 28 M35 9 Sportsworld A.C. 00:59:29 28 00:59:27 28
1375 Colm Cassidy Male 29 MS 9 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:59:36 29 00:59:34 29
4044 Derek Taylor Male 30 M40 6 Lucan Harriers A.C. 00:59:38 30 00:59:36 30
3667 Donagh Powell Male 31 MS 10 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:59:40 31 00:59:40 32
2718 Finbar O Grady Male 32 MS 11 Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. 00:59:42 32 00:59:37 31
4037 Libor Matousek Male 33 M40 7 Lucan Harriers A.C. 00:59:44 33 00:59:41 34
2554 Jamie Gahan Male 34 M35 10 00:59:46 34 00:59:44 35
1595 Wesley McDowell Male 35 M40 8 Dromore AC 00:59:48 35 00:59:41 33
139 Robert Frewen Male 36 MS 12 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:59:50 36 00:59:46 36
1276 Se Doyle Male 37 MS 13 00:59:51 37 00:59:47 37
2551 Keith Downey Male 38 M50 2 00:59:54 38 00:59:51 38
812 John Kenny Male 39 M40 9 00:59:59 39 00:59:58 39
1570 Ed Hayes Male 40 M35 11 Deloitte Running Club 01:00:04 40 01:00:00 41
2553 Karl Fitzgerald Male 41 M35 12 Portmarnock A.C. 01:00:06 41 01:00:00 40
4056 Rory O Sullivan Male 42 M40 10 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 01:00:20 42 01:00:19 42
231 Christopher Muldoon Male 43 M40 11 Donore Harriers 01:00:22 43 01:00:22 44
4173 Shane Mc Auley Male 44 M40 12 Donore Harriers 01:00:25 44 01:00:20 43
3735 David Ocallaghan Male 45 M35 13 Tallaght A.C. 01:00:27 45 01:00:26 45
3002 Cormac Kavanagh Male 46 MS 14 St. Michaels A.C. 01:00:35 46 01:00:35 47
3748 Jonathan Healy Male 47 M35 14 01:00:36 47 01:00:33 46
2129 Declan Troy Male 48 M45 6 Newbridge A.C. 01:00:46 48 01:00:40 48
2763 Paul Caulfield Male 49 MS 15 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. (Dub 01:00:48 49 01:00:45 51
3866 Ernest Asensio Male 50 M40 13 01:00:50 50 01:00:43 49
549 Anthony Doyle Male 51 MS 16 01:00:52 51 01:00:44 50
3143 Paul Dempsey Male 52 M40 14 Crusaders A.C. 01:00:54 52 01:00:54 52
1537 Kevin Curran Male 53 M35 15 Sportsworld A.C. 01:00:59 53 01:00:57 54
3582 Igor Pashchenko Male 54 MS 17 Blackrock A.C.(Dublin) 01:01:08 54 01:00:56 53
1506 Ger Redmond Male 55 M35 16 Dub Running Club 01:01:11 55 01:01:10 56
5 Jane Ann Meehan Female 1 FS 1 Galway City Harriers 01:01:12 56 01:01:11 57
3613 Shane Carton Male 56 M40 15 Tallaght A.C. 01:01:14 57 01:01:13 58
816 Frank Hague Male 57 M35 17 Crusaders A.C. 01:01:21 58 01:01:08 55
2920 David Browne Male 58 M35 18 Newbridge A.C. 01:01:23 59 01:01:20 59
3429 Ronan Moore Male 59 M35 19 Trim A.C. 01:01:32 60 01:01:27 61
1045 Damien Crilly Male 60 MS 18 01:01:43 61 01:01:27 60
2484 David Daly Male 61 M35 20 Skerries A.C. 01:01:56 62 01:01:53 64
546 David Mullen Male 62 MS 19 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 01:02:02 63 01:01:55 65
2781 Alan Mc Kernan Male 63 M45 7 Dunboyne A.C. 01:02:05 64 01:01:51 63
2937 Donal Cashin Male 64 M40 16 Dunboyne A.C. 01:02:05 65 01:01:51 62
1711 David John Carrie Male 65 M50 3 Team Carrie 01:02:12 66 01:02:08 66
2002 Daragh Bell Male 66 M35 21 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 01:02:13 67 01:02:09 67
1841 Stephen McGuinn Male 67 MS 20 01:02:16 68 01:02:13 68
2114 Neil Skelton Male 68 MS 21 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:02:17 69 01:02:13 69
3673 Simon Monds Male 69 M35 22 Liffey Valley A.C. 01:02:19 70 01:02:15 70
2568 Ciaran Ryan Male 70 M35 23 Donore Harriers 01:02:24 71 01:02:22 72
937 Dermot Faughnan Male 71 M40 17 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 01:02:25 72 01:02:21 71
223 Kevin Glennon Male 72 M35 24 01:02:26 73 01:02:24 73
2878 Colin Leonard Male 73 MS 22 Drogheda & District A.C. 01:02:28 74 01:02:26 74
4253 Chris Kelly Male 74 MS 23 Aghada Running Club ARC 01:02:30 75 01:02:28 75
3040 Ronan Hartnett Male 75 M40 18 Ballinasloe & District Garda 01:02:36 76 01:02:29 76
2514 Ross Gannon Male 76 MS 24 Longford A.C. 01:02:46 77 01:02:41 78
721 Dermot Coffey Male 77 M35 25 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 01:02:51 78 01:02:43 80
2536 Paul Allen Male 78 M35 26 Sli Cualann A.C. 01:02:57 79 01:02:49 82
3599 Shane O Farrell Male 79 M40 19 LSA 01:02:59 80 01:02:56 87
2970 Tony Barry Male 80 M35 27 Donore Harriers 01:03:00 81 01:02:56 86
2098 Alan Duffy Male 81 MS 25 Sli Cualann A.C. 01:03:02 82 01:02:59 88
1918 Barry Hobbs Male 82 M35 28 01:03:03 83 01:02:42 79
1229 Paul Ryan Male 83 M45 8 Newbridge A.C. 01:03:04 84 01:02:56 85
179 Mark Redmond Male 84 M35 29 Ashford A.C 01:03:06 85 01:02:54 84
2592 Barry Nolan Male 85 M35 30 01:03:11 86 01:02:44 81
1036 John Donlon Male 86 M40 20 01:03:12 87 01:03:07 89
2933 Vincent Mc Cormack Male 87 M45 9 Newbridge A.C. 01:03:15 88 01:03:11 91
1348 S Msc Floinn Male 88 MS 26 Crusaders A.C. 01:03:15 89 01:02:40 77
652 Colm Dunne Male 89 M35 31 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 01:03:18 90 01:03:12 92
528 John Hannon Male 90 M35 32 01:03:19 91 01:03:09 90
4010 Patrick Holden Male 91 M35 33 Lucan Harriers A.C. 01:03:20 92 01:03:19 93
3837 Alan King Male 92 M45 10 Metro/St. Brigids A.C. 01:03:23 93 01:03:21 94
2227 Declan Connolly Male 93 M35 34 01:03:27 94 01:03:23 95
2795 David Brady Male 94 M35 35 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 01:03:28 95 01:03:24 96
4224 Denis Daly Male 95 M50 4 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:03:35 96 01:03:34 97
2692 Peter Browne Male 96 MS 27 01:03:39 97 01:03:36 98
4213 Alan Carney Male 97 M35 36 Tallaght A.C. 01:03:40 98 01:03:38 102
2977 Fred Kiernan Male 98 M40 21 Donore Harriers 01:03:42 99 01:03:38 100
2040 Peter O Toole Male 99 M35 37 Crusaders A.C. 01:03:42 100 01:03:38 101