Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
180 Tom Roberts Male 1 MSEN 1 Meirionydd Running Club 00:37:58 1 00:37:58 1
219 Alun Williams Male 2 MSEN 2 Meirionydd Running Club 00:38:35 2 00:38:34 2
131 David Lawson Male 3 MSEN 3 Mynyddwyr de Cymru 00:39:25 3 00:39:24 3
176 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 4 MSEN 4 Meirionydd Running Club 00:40:23 4 00:40:22 4
42 Evan Davies Male 5 MSEN 5 Force 12 Events 00:40:42 5 00:40:42 5
228 Ifs Richards Male 6 M40+ 1 00:43:03 6 00:43:00 6
26 Gareth Chaloner Male 7 MSEN 6 Wrexham AAC 00:43:14 7 00:43:13 7
67 Jamie Evans Male 8 MSEN 7 00:43:36 8 00:43:35 8
197 Ian Stevens Male 9 MSEN 8 Aberystwyth AC 00:44:26 9 00:44:25 9
22 Gavin Buckley Male 10 MSEN 9 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:44:41 10 00:44:40 10
150 Domonic Birch Male 11 MSEN 10 00:44:47 11 00:44:46 11
24 Jimmy Carter Male 12 M40+ 2 Meirionydd Running Club 00:45:17 12 00:45:16 12
56 David Edwards Male 13 MSEN 11 00:45:22 13 00:45:18 13
89 Elliw Haf Female 1 FSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:46:40 14 00:46:39 14
57 Nathan Egerton Male 14 MSEN 12 00:46:55 15 00:46:53 15
132 Tom Lawson Male 15 M50+ 1 00:47:16 16 00:47:11 16
33 Simon Cook Male 16 M40+ 3 Olney Runners AC 00:47:26 17 00:47:23 17
218 Thomas Willett Male 17 MSEN 13 00:47:33 18 00:47:27 18
209 Gruff Tomos Male 18 MSEN 14 00:47:44 19 00:47:42 20
175 Peter Rees Male 19 MSEN 15 00:47:46 20 00:47:41 19
205 Nick Thompson Male 20 MSEN 16 Aberystwyth AC 00:47:51 21 00:47:49 21
189 Damian Sidnell Male 21 M50+ 2 Aberystwyth AC 00:48:45 22 00:48:42 22
91 David Rees Hall Male 22 MSEN 17 Wycombe Phoenix a.c. 00:49:25 23 00:49:23 23
21 Robert Buchanan Male 23 M40+ 4 Stadium Runners 00:49:31 24 00:49:28 24
215 Mark Wallace Male 24 M40+ 5 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 00:50:15 25 00:50:11 25
152 Jay Mitchell Male 25 M40+ 6 00:50:40 26 00:50:36 26
199 Gail Stuthridge Female 2 F40+ 1 Village Road Runners AC 00:51:04 27 00:50:53 27
135 Dov Lemond Male 26 M50+ 3 00:51:10 28 00:51:04 28
148 Warren Mcnally Male 27 M40+ 7 00:51:16 29 00:51:12 29
59 Jools Eldridge Male 28 MSEN 18 00:52:00 30 00:51:53 30
86 Shane Griffith Male 29 MSEN 19 Harlech running club 00:52:02 31 00:51:59 32
213 Darren Vaughan Male 30 M40+ 8 00:52:05 32 00:51:58 31
222 Gavin Wright Male 31 MSEN 20 Lawley Running Club 00:52:16 33 00:52:06 33
30 Lynsey Coan Female 3 FSEN 2 00:52:31 34 00:52:26 34
207 Kate Thorpe Female 4 FSEN 3 00:52:55 35 00:52:48 35
10 Danny Beeson Male 32 MSEN 21 00:53:23 36 00:53:19 37
201 Alex Taylor Male 33 M40+ 9 Sportstest.co.uk 00:53:23 37 00:53:18 36
16 Dafydd Bound Male 34 MSEN 22 00:53:40 38 00:53:31 39
198 Wil Stockford Male 35 M40+ 10 00:53:42 39 00:53:31 38
191 Matthew Smith Male 36 MSEN 23 Stadium Runners 00:54:04 40 00:53:59 41
117 Iwan Jones Male 37 M40+ 11 00:54:07 41 00:53:53 40
149 Will Mcniece Male 38 MSEN 24 00:54:11 42 00:54:04 42
139 Kristin Luke Female 5 FSEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:54:23 43 00:54:17 43
55 Dale Earp Male 39 M40+ 12 00:54:25 44 00:54:22 44
143 Phil Magraw Male 40 MSEN 25 00:54:56 45 00:54:39 45
124 Shane Jones Male 41 MSEN 26 Meirionydd Running Club 00:54:58 46 00:54:52 46
121 Paul Jones Male 42 M40+ 13 00:55:12 47 00:55:04 47
140 Faye Lynam Female 6 F40+ 2 Fulham Running Club 00:55:29 48 00:55:26 49
195 Steve Sreeves Male 43 MSEN 27 00:55:36 49 00:55:24 48
145 Scott Mathers Male 44 MSEN 28 Bridgnorth Running Club 00:55:49 50 00:55:37 50
54 Carys Durie Female 7 FSEN 5 San Domenico RRC 00:56:02 51 00:55:57 51
127 Dawn Kenwright Female 8 F60+ 1 Sarn Helen Club 00:56:04 52 00:56:00 52
129 Robert Laing Male 45 M40+ 14 00:56:37 53 00:56:24 53
166 Ruth Owen-Evans Female 9 FSEN 6 00:56:38 54 00:56:29 54
90 Anke Hagemi Female 10 F40+ 3 Betsi Runaways 00:56:42 55 00:56:33 55
76 Neil Gamble Male 46 M40+ 15 Aberystwyth AC 00:56:50 56 00:56:41 57
153 Kathryn Morey Female 11 FSEN 7 00:56:54 57 00:56:39 56
58 Jonny Eldridge Male 47 MSEN 29 Bangor 00:57:02 58 00:56:48 58
227 Allanah Fenwick Female 12 FSEN 8 00:57:11 59 00:57:05 60
18 Sam Broad Male 48 M50+ 4 00:57:14 60 00:57:08 61
162 Amy Oatway Female 13 FSEN 9 Stadium Runners 00:57:18 61 00:57:03 59
37 Marian Crowe Female 14 F50+ 1 Pwllheli 00:57:21 62 00:57:16 62
113 Dean Jones Male 49 M40+ 16 RUNSTRONG 00:57:30 63 00:57:23 63
200 Steve Stuthridge Male 50 M40+ 17 Village Road Runners AC 00:57:38 64 00:57:27 64
32 Morgan Commins Male 51 M40+ 18 Aberystwyth AC 00:57:45 65 00:57:40 65
66 Iwan Evans Male 52 MSEN 30 00:58:03 66 00:57:51 67
214 Chris Vincent Male 53 M50+ 5 00:58:03 67 00:57:48 66
128 Mika Laiho Male 54 MSEN 31 00:58:45 68 00:58:42 68
65 Iolo Evans Male 55 M40+ 19 00:59:03 69 00:59:00 70
64 Briony Evans Female 15 FSEN 10 00:59:07 70 00:58:57 69
48 Geoff Deady Male 56 M50+ 6 00:59:41 71 00:59:14 71
160 Krista Norden Female 16 FSEN 11 00:59:44 72 00:59:36 72
184 Adrian Salter Male 57 M50+ 7 00:59:50 73 00:59:38 73
35 Emma Cornes Female 17 FSEN 12 Run Free Fell Runners 01:00:01 74 00:59:56 75
60 Richard Walker Male 58 M40+ 20 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 01:00:03 75 00:59:54 74
170 Ian Phillips Male 59 M40+ 21 01:00:21 76 01:00:04 76
9 Vaughn Baynes Male 60 MSEN 32 01:00:45 77 01:00:31 77
144 Llinos Lloyd Marples Female 18 FSEN 13 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 01:00:49 78 01:00:41 79
39 Lisa Dallisson Female 19 F40+ 4 Stratford-upon-Avon AC 01:00:50 79 01:00:36 78
40 Dave Davies Male 61 M40+ 22 Wrekin Road Runners 01:00:55 80 01:00:45 80
27 Robert Clark Male 62 MSEN 33 01:01:30 81 01:01:06 81
4 Cara Ashworth Female 20 FSEN 14 Aberystwyth AC 01:01:34 82 01:01:15 83
36 Mark Cowan Male 63 MSEN 34 Wirral Vikings TRC 01:01:36 83 01:01:08 82
94 Sarah Harris Female 21 FSEN 15 01:01:49 84 01:01:45 84
53 Olly Downing Male 64 M40+ 23 Meirionydd Running Club 01:02:05 85 01:01:53 85
2 Carl Arrowsmith Male 65 MSEN 35 Runstrong 01:02:19 86 01:02:09 86
3 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 22 F40+ 5 Runstrong 01:02:20 87 01:02:12 87
68 John Gwynn Evans Male 66 M70+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 01:02:27 88 01:02:15 88
99 Rachel Hogley Female 23 FSEN 16 01:02:28 89 01:02:16 89
8 Elsa Barratt Female 24 FSEN 17 01:02:44 90 01:02:26 90
75 Kiara Gallop Female 25 F40+ 6 01:02:54 91 01:02:45 92
221 Dallas Wiseman Male 67 M40+ 24 01:02:56 92 01:02:39 91
25 Pamela Carter Female 26 FSEN 18 Sarn Helen Club 01:03:12 93 01:02:54 93
61 Mark Eldridge Male 68 M50+ 8 Conwy 01:03:32 94 01:03:24 94
125 Karen Kemish Female 27 F50+ 2 Aberystwyth AC 01:04:28 95 01:04:08 95
17 Ian Brandreth Male 69 M40+ 25 Aberystwyth AC 01:04:28 96 01:04:09 96
146 Malcolm Matthews Male 70 M40+ 26 01:04:32 97 01:04:13 97
105 Sian Humphreys Female 28 FSEN 19 01:04:32 98 01:04:14 98
122 Peter Jones Male 71 M40+ 27 01:05:03 99 01:04:55 100
28 Rachel Clarke Female 29 F40+ 7 01:05:11 100 01:04:49 99