Showing 1 to 100 of 5656 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
10035 Runner Number10035 Male 1 MOPEN 1 0 00:16:14 1 00:08:39 1
10037 Runner Number10037 Male 2 MOPEN 2 0 00:16:32 2 00:08:58 2
7206 Sue Cahrles Female 1 F40+ 1 0 00:18:31 3 0
10036 Runner Number10036 Male 3 MOPEN 3 0 00:20:58 4 0
10038 Runner Number10038 Male 4 MOPEN 4 0 00:21:36 5 0
4954 Rose Thomas Female 2 FOPEN 1 0 00:24:58 6 00:17:11 3
10001 Dewi Griffiths Male 5 MOPEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:14:14 2 00:29:11 7 00:29:10 4
6773 Richie Powell Male 6 M45+ 1 00:13:52 1 00:29:13 8 00:29:13 5
10007 Mat Clowes Male 7 MOPEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:14:33 5 00:29:19 9 00:29:19 6
4978 Jake Smith Male 8 MOPEN 7 Cardiff Metropolitan Universit 00:14:33 3 00:29:31 10 00:29:30 7
4908 Henry Pearce Male 9 MOPEN 8 Tonbridge AC 00:14:33 6 00:29:33 11 00:29:33 8
10003 John Beattie Male 10 MOPEN 9 Newham and Essex Beagles 00:14:33 4 00:29:51 12 00:29:51 9
10016 Shaun Antell Male 11 MOPEN 10 Bideford AC 00:14:55 7 00:30:40 13 00:30:39 10
1649 Rhodri Jones Male 12 MOPEN 11 0 00:30:47 14 0
10002 Joshua Grace Male 13 MOPEN 12 Aldershot 00:14:56 8 00:31:00 15 00:31:00 11
10006 Abed Teweldeldebrhan Male 14 MOPEN 13 Newport Harriers 00:15:02 9 00:31:02 16 00:31:01 12
10014 Dan Nash Male 15 MOPEN 14 Cardiff AAC 00:15:24 12 00:31:25 17 00:31:24 13
10019 Phillip Matthew Male 16 MOPEN 15 Swansea Harriers 00:15:23 10 00:31:30 18 00:31:29 14
10013 Aaron Richmond Male 17 MOPEN 16 Bideford AC 00:15:24 11 00:31:33 19 00:31:33 15
10010 James Hunt Male 18 MOPEN 17 Cardiff AAC 00:15:34 13 00:31:38 20 00:31:37 16
10023 Ronny Losoa Male 19 MOPEN 18 Sigdal FIK Norway 00:15:40 18 00:31:38 21 00:31:37 17
10005 Lachlan Wellington Male 20 MOPEN 19 City of Portsmouth AC 00:15:38 15 00:31:45 22 00:31:44 18
4247 Rory Domville Male 21 MOPEN 20 Reading AC 0 00:31:57 23 00:31:55 19
5242 Simon Nott Male 22 MOPEN 21 Calne RC 00:15:37 14 00:31:57 24 00:31:56 20
5929 Christopher Carpanini Male 23 MOPEN 22 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:15:53 25 00:32:04 25 00:32:03 21
5232 Kurt Taylor Male 24 MOPEN 23 Bristol West AC 00:15:39 17 00:32:08 26 00:32:07 22
4437 Adam Bull Male 25 MOPEN 24 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:15:39 16 00:32:11 27 00:32:09 23
5946 Matthew Rees Male 26 MOPEN 25 Swansea Harriers AC 00:15:53 24 00:32:12 28 00:32:12 24
3575 Philip Bridge Male 27 MOPEN 26 Wells City Harriers 00:15:52 22 00:32:38 29 00:32:37 25
7000 Owen Roberts Male 28 MOPEN 27 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:15:48 20 00:32:45 30 00:32:44 26
6176 Jack Turner Male 29 MOPEN 28 Stroud District AC 00:15:43 19 00:32:49 31 00:32:47 27
707 Samuel Richards Male 30 MOPEN 29 Pontypridd (Roadents) AC 00:15:53 23 00:32:52 32 00:32:50 28
6839 Samuel Goodchild Male 31 MOPEN 30 Cornwall AC 00:16:12 31 00:32:52 33 00:32:52 29
4910 Matthew Edmonds Male 32 MOPEN 31 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:04 28 00:32:56 34 00:32:55 30
6800 Colin Snook Male 33 M40+ 1 Cornwall AC 00:16:12 30 00:32:59 35 00:32:59 31
4613 Paul Graham Male 34 MOPEN 32 Pontypridd (Roadents) AC 00:15:57 27 00:33:01 36 00:32:59 32
5865 Callum Crawford Male 35 MOPEN 33 Exeter Harriers 00:15:53 26 00:33:11 37 00:33:09 33
10025 Lily Partridge Female 3 FOPEN 2 Aldershot 00:16:24 34 00:33:27 38 00:33:27 34
5073 Ermiyas Tegstu Male 36 MOPEN 34 00:16:04 29 00:33:37 39 00:33:36 36
5619 Tim Iveson Male 37 MOPEN 35 Builth & District Running Club 00:16:30 37 00:33:38 40 00:33:35 35
10021 Muktaar Farhan Male 38 MOPEN 36 Cardiff AAC 00:15:52 21 00:33:44 41 00:33:43 37
6819 Tom Slattery Male 39 MOPEN 37 Cornwall AC 00:16:13 32 00:33:48 42 00:33:47 39
4161 Gary Brown Male 40 MOPEN 38 Penarth Dinas Runners 00:16:37 39 00:33:49 43 00:33:46 38
2462 Tegid Jones Male 41 M40+ 2 Oxford City AC 00:16:40 44 00:33:49 44 00:33:47 40
5019 Ben Butler-Madden Male 42 MOPEN 39 Penarth Dinas Runners 00:16:38 40 00:33:51 45 00:33:48 41
2656 Gary Davies Male 43 MOPEN 40 Aberystwyth AC 00:16:33 38 00:33:52 46 00:33:50 42
3215 James Pugsley Male 44 MOPEN 41 Bideford AAC 00:16:53 50 00:33:57 47 00:33:56 43
5638 Glyn Fletcher Male 45 MOPEN 42 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:28 36 00:34:04 48 00:34:01 44
5343 Morgan James Male 46 MOPEN 43 Cardiff AAC 00:16:24 35 00:34:05 49 00:34:04 46
2647 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 47 MOPEN 44 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:23 33 00:34:06 50 00:34:04 45
4494 Darren Bishop Male 48 MOPEN 45 Pontypridd (Roadents) AC 00:16:38 41 00:34:14 51 00:34:12 47
3440 David Aubrey Male 49 MOPEN 46 Cheltenham County Harriers 00:16:41 45 00:34:19 52 00:34:16 48
6683 Simon Gilbert Male 50 M40+ 3 Devizes Running Club 00:16:46 48 00:34:20 53 00:34:18 49
6652 Samuel Gregory Male 51 MOPEN 47 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:16:40 43 00:34:21 54 00:34:19 50
2969 Tom Mccarthy Male 52 MOPEN 48 Pontypridd (Roadents) AC 00:16:39 42 00:34:22 55 00:34:21 51
5922 Jon James Male 53 M50+ 1 Wells City Harriers 00:17:03 57 00:34:26 56 00:34:22 52
1869 Jamie Parry Male 54 MOPEN 49 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:17:05 61 00:34:37 57 00:34:33 53
2887 Benjamin Haines Male 55 M40+ 4 Weston AC 00:17:22 78 00:34:41 58 00:34:38 54
5281 Billy Hayton Male 56 MOPEN 50 Pontypridd (Roadents) AC 00:16:54 51 00:34:41 59 00:34:40 56
3579 Lee Aherne Male 57 M50+ 2 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:17:10 66 00:34:42 60 00:34:39 55
4527 Mark Horsman Male 58 M40+ 5 Cardigan RC 00:17:07 63 00:34:43 61 00:34:42 57
5257 Alastair Cambell Male 59 MOPEN 51 00:16:58 55 00:34:45 62 00:34:44 60
2435 Doug Nicholls Male 60 MOPEN 52 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:54 52 00:34:46 63 00:34:44 58
5286 Nicholas Sheehan Male 61 MOPEN 53 Llanelli AAC 00:16:57 53 00:34:46 64 00:34:44 59
3961 Charlie Lowther Male 62 M40+ 6 Eden Runners 00:16:52 49 00:34:46 65 00:34:45 61
5912 James Dean Male 63 MOPEN 54 Swansea Harriers AC 00:16:43 47 00:34:50 66 00:34:46 62
10027 Rachel Felton Female 4 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:17:03 58 00:34:52 67 00:34:51 63
6747 Wayne Bell Male 64 M40+ 7 Newham Essex Beagles AC 00:17:04 59 00:34:58 68 00:34:57 64
3814 Joseph Reardon Male 65 MOPEN 55 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:16:41 46 00:35:08 69 00:35:07 66
6750 Edward Donovan Male 66 MOPEN 56 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:15 69 00:35:09 70 00:35:05 65
6099 Oliver Webb Male 67 MOPEN 57 Cardiff Triathletes 00:17:16 70 00:35:11 71 00:35:08 67
10033 Natasha Cockram Female 5 FOPEN 3 Micky Morris Racing Club 00:17:19 75 00:35:12 72 00:35:11 68
6124 Mark Emery Male 68 MOPEN 58 00:17:16 71 00:35:15 73 00:35:11 69
5476 Devin Coombes Male 69 MOPEN 59 Bridgend AC 00:17:07 64 00:35:18 74 00:35:16 71
2350 Andy Gardiner Male 70 MOPEN 60 San Domenico RRC 00:17:17 73 00:35:18 75 00:35:15 70
3960 Paul Ashley Male 71 M40+ 8 00:17:23 79 00:35:20 76 00:35:17 72
4672 Gareth Ayres Male 72 MOPEN 61 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:17:17 72 00:35:22 77 00:35:19 74
2654 Stuart Crees Male 73 M40+ 9 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:27 85 00:35:23 78 00:35:20 75
2133 Tom Marshallsay Male 74 MOPEN 62 UKnetrunner 00:17:21 77 00:35:23 79 00:35:18 73
4603 Dominic Gardner Male 75 MOPEN 63 Telford AC 00:17:18 74 00:35:24 80 00:35:23 78
5284 William Smith Male 76 MOPEN 64 Southville Running Club 00:17:04 60 00:35:24 81 00:35:23 77
3111 Ian Connock Male 77 MOPEN 65 Weston AC 00:17:23 80 00:35:27 82 00:35:26 79
415 Joel Price Male 78 MOPEN 66 Blaenau Gwent Athletics Club 00:17:14 68 00:35:28 83 00:35:26 80
5532 Matthew Hurford Male 79 M45+ 2 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:26 83 00:35:36 84 00:35:33 81
3635 Harry Davies Male 80 MOPEN 67 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:17:01 56 00:35:37 85 00:35:34 82
4997 Stephen Goss Male 81 M45+ 3 Bristol West AC 00:17:27 84 00:35:39 86 00:35:37 83
6414 Matthew Turner Male 82 MOPEN 68 00:17:25 81 00:35:43 87 00:35:39 84
4378 Robert Prady Male 83 MOPEN 69 Neath Harriers 00:17:13 67 00:35:51 88 00:35:48 86
1482 Lance Nortcliff Male 84 M45+ 4 Reading Roadrunners 00:17:58 112 00:35:53 89 00:35:47 85
3748 Adrian Mason Male 85 M50+ 3 Barnet District AC 00:17:26 82 00:35:54 90 00:35:51 89
6999 Kevin Morris Male 86 M40+ 10 Bournville Harriers 00:17:48 100 00:35:54 91 00:35:51 88
5460 Harry Corfield Male 87 MOPEN 70 Ellesmere Port RC 00:17:36 89 00:35:55 92 00:35:52 90
5256 Simon Gallimore Male 88 MOPEN 71 00:18:01 116 00:35:55 93 00:35:50 87
10026 Clara Evans Female 6 FOPEN 4 Cardiff AAC 00:17:20 76 00:35:55 94 00:35:55 91
3895 Matt Prisk Male 89 MOPEN 72 Exeter Harriers 00:17:32 87 00:36:02 95 00:36:00 94
6484 Martyn Winser Male 90 MOPEN 73 00:17:46 98 00:36:03 96 00:36:01 95
4834 Aled Jenkins Male 91 MOPEN 74 Run4All RC 00:17:35 88 00:36:04 97 00:36:00 93
4266 Mark Harrison Male 92 MOPEN 75 Llanelli AAC 00:17:36 91 00:36:04 98 00:36:02 96
3541 Ross Jones Male 93 MOPEN 76 Ebbw Vale Running Club 00:17:45 97 00:36:06 99 00:36:00 92
6278 Craig Foley Male 94 MOPEN 77 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:17:57 109 00:36:07 100 00:36:03 97