Showing 301 to 400 of 5646 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
5607 Michael Murphy Male 270 M60+ 4 Les Croupiers RC 00:20:17 308 00:41:46 301 00:41:40 312
3533 Jason Scaife Male 271 MOPEN 194 00:19:51 250 00:41:47 302 00:41:36 308
5266 Luticia Thomas Female 32 FOPEN 17 Swansea Harriers AC 00:20:09 299 00:41:47 303 00:41:45 316
3355 Andrew Stead Male 272 MOPEN 195 00:20:14 303 00:41:50 304 00:41:34 307
1691 Peter Lewis Male 273 M45+ 20 00:20:43 351 00:41:51 305 00:41:50 322
2984 Laura Jones Female 33 F35+ 8 00:20:11 300 00:41:52 306 00:41:41 313
4499 Edward Hart Male 274 MOPEN 196 00:20:42 346 00:41:52 307 00:41:26 299
192 George Eadon Male 275 MOPEN 197 Sarn Helen Club 00:19:58 261 00:41:53 308 00:41:47 319
5262 Jonathan Counsell Male 276 MOPEN 198 00:20:34 336 00:41:54 309 00:41:06 275
3747 Conor Atkin Male 277 MOPEN 199 00:20:03 273 00:41:54 310 00:41:45 317
1026 Dean Batte Male 278 M45+ 21 00:20:16 305 00:41:55 311 00:41:40 310
5183 Huw Roberts Male 279 M60+ 5 Bridgend AC 00:20:30 330 00:41:55 312 00:41:51 323
3224 Sean Hurley Male 280 MOPEN 200 00:19:40 227 00:41:57 313 00:41:49 321
2071 Alexander Capleton Male 281 M40+ 32 Les Croupiers RC 00:20:34 337 00:41:58 314 00:41:46 318
4601 John Light Male 282 MOPEN 201 San Domenico RRC 00:20:49 360 00:41:58 315 00:41:42 314
6989 Isobel Clark Female 34 FOPEN 18 00:20:28 327 00:41:59 316 00:41:54 326
1324 Conor Lee Male 283 M40+ 33 00:20:07 286 00:42:00 317 00:41:48 320
2129 Ian Kent Male 284 MOPEN 202 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:20:20 313 00:42:01 318 00:41:29 302
5979 James Davies Male 285 MOPEN 203 00:20:36 338 00:42:01 319 00:41:16 291
2619 John Townsend Male 286 MOPEN 204 00:20:24 323 00:42:02 320 00:41:40 311
2310 Hywel Edwards Male 287 M45+ 22 San Domenico RRC 00:19:57 256 00:42:05 321 00:41:52 324
4498 Bethan Lewis Female 35 FOPEN 19 00:20:44 352 00:42:06 322 00:41:40 309
4634 Andrew Jones Male 288 M40+ 34 00:20:50 363 00:42:06 323 00:41:06 277
535 Mark Pucknell Male 289 M40+ 35 00:20:20 314 00:42:08 324 00:41:55 327
5536 Daniel Evans Male 290 MOPEN 205 00:20:43 348 00:42:09 325 00:41:53 325
5442 Ethan Sayce Male 291 MOPEN 206 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:20:37 342 00:42:09 326 00:41:57 328
3160 Mia Goddard Female 36 FOPEN 20 Cardiff AAC 00:20:33 335 00:42:10 327 00:41:59 330
1279 Wayne Trump Male 292 M45+ 23 Tiverton Harriers 00:20:11 301 00:42:11 328 00:41:57 329
473 Paul Watkins Male 293 M50+ 24 00:20:00 267 00:42:14 329 00:42:05 334
6081 Carwyn Price Male 294 MOPEN 207 Rhayader District AAC 00:21:05 395 00:42:15 330 00:42:02 332
6446 Owen Davies Male 295 M40+ 36 Swansea Harriers AC 00:20:48 357 00:42:16 331 00:42:03 333
3923 Scott Cargill Male 296 MOPEN 208 00:20:23 320 00:42:18 332 00:42:10 340
3644 Liz Robbins Female 37 FOPEN 21 Llanelli AAC 00:20:55 374 00:42:19 333 00:42:05 335
4330 Jason Brewer Male 297 M45+ 24 00:20:02 272 00:42:21 334 00:42:15 343
3932 Luke Stephens Male 298 MOPEN 209 00:19:58 264 00:42:24 335 00:42:15 342
4770 James Vassallo Male 299 M40+ 37 00:21:12 402 00:42:25 336 00:42:07 337
753 Richard Steele Male 300 MOPEN 210 Brackla Harriers 00:20:43 349 00:42:28 337 00:42:11 341
1428 Laura Wright Female 38 FOPEN 22 Cardiff AAC 00:20:07 290 00:42:29 338 00:42:26 351
4559 Aled Hughes Male 301 M40+ 38 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:20:51 364 00:42:30 339 00:42:10 338
4538 Anna Stielke Female 39 FOPEN 23 00:20:19 310 00:42:31 340 00:42:05 336
6211 Thomas Williams Male 302 MOPEN 211 00:20:58 381 00:42:31 341 00:42:18 345
2391 Jo Bedler Female 40 F40+ 1 Bideford AAC 00:20:54 373 00:42:33 342 00:42:18 344
4334 Stephen Wiergowski Male 303 M50+ 25 00:20:49 362 00:42:34 343 00:42:10 339
5158 Jamie Howells Male 304 MOPEN 212 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:20:29 328 00:42:34 344 00:42:02 331
3827 Jim Murray Male 305 M45+ 25 Pontypridd (Roadents) AC 00:20:41 344 00:42:37 345 00:42:28 352
4000 Leigh Fennell Male 306 M45+ 26 Swansea Harriers AC 00:20:54 371 00:42:37 346 00:42:23 348
2604 Babiker Ibrahim Male 307 MOPEN 213 00:18:52 165 00:42:37 347 00:42:36 357
3354 Simon Locke Male 308 MOPEN 214 00:20:25 324 00:42:37 348 00:42:22 346
672 Nicholas Spiller Male 309 MOPEN 215 00:20:24 321 00:42:38 349 00:42:24 349
4047 Rhys Jones Male 310 MOPEN 216 00:20:59 383 00:42:39 350 00:42:22 347
2832 Darren Gravell Male 311 MOPEN 217 00:20:08 295 00:42:40 351 00:42:25 350
5015 Mark Powell Male 312 MOPEN 218 00:20:26 325 00:42:45 352 00:42:33 355
6476 Owen Davies Male 313 MOPEN 219 Swansea Harriers AC 00:20:52 368 00:42:47 353 00:42:33 354
3493 David Phillips Male 314 M45+ 27 Lliswerry Runners 00:20:21 315 00:42:48 354 00:42:35 356
6489 Luke Dandy Male 315 MOPEN 220 00:20:31 332 00:42:50 355 00:42:38 359
3220 Stephan Noyvirt Male 316 MOPEN 221 Cardiff AAC 00:20:16 306 00:42:51 356 00:42:38 360
4697 Michael Cleaver Male 317 M40+ 39 Lliswerry Runners 00:20:24 322 00:42:54 357 00:42:42 363
4662 Adam Willey Male 318 MOPEN 222 00:20:51 366 00:43:01 358 00:42:42 362
1921 Nick Causier Male 319 MOPEN 223 00:20:58 379 00:43:02 359 00:42:46 367
4049 Joe Broad Male 320 MOPEN 224 00:21:04 392 00:43:03 360 00:42:47 368
1844 Thom Phillips Male 321 MOPEN 225 00:20:39 343 00:43:07 361 00:42:56 377
4907 Paul Thomas Male 322 M50+ 26 Thornbury RC 00:21:14 410 00:43:09 362 00:42:53 373
6880 Josh Benjamin Basey Male 323 MOPEN 226 00:20:51 367 00:43:09 363 00:42:29 353
234 Andy Clarke Male 324 M40+ 40 00:20:48 358 00:43:11 364 00:42:55 375
4410 Gavin Worrall Male 325 MOPEN 227 Fairwater Runners 0 00:43:12 365 00:43:00 382
5429 Kit Lambert Male 326 MOPEN 228 Penarth Dinas Runners 00:20:49 361 00:43:13 366 00:42:59 381
860 Kevin Searle Male 327 M45+ 28 00:21:23 426 00:43:13 367 00:42:53 372
1582 Terry O brien Male 328 M60+ 6 00:21:21 421 00:43:13 368 00:42:53 374
5662 Matt Paul Male 329 MOPEN 229 00:21:44 474 00:43:13 369 00:42:44 365
6317 Tomos Rhodri Lewis Male 330 MOPEN 230 00:20:58 380 00:43:14 370 00:42:44 366
6914 Bradley Jones Male 331 MOPEN 231 Fairwater Runners 00:20:52 369 00:43:15 371 00:43:04 388
1459 Ian Russell Male 332 M40+ 41 00:21:04 393 00:43:15 372 00:42:59 380
4803 Taliesin Coombes Male 333 MOPEN 232 00:20:43 350 00:43:15 373 00:43:02 387
2518 Gavin Davies Male 334 M50+ 27 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:21:05 394 00:43:15 374 00:43:08 392
6631 Kristie O?connell-James Female 41 FOPEN 24 00:21:13 404 00:43:15 375 00:42:57 378
4464 Richard Gentry Male 335 M50+ 28 00:20:55 375 00:43:15 376 00:43:02 386
3096 Jack Pugsley Male 336 MOPEN 233 00:20:32 333 00:43:16 377 00:42:51 371
5849 Timothy West Male 337 MOPEN 234 00:20:53 370 00:43:17 378 00:42:58 379
5856 Paul Williams Male 338 M50+ 29 00:20:56 376 00:43:17 379 00:43:01 384
3976 Rhys Thomas Male 339 MOPEN 235 00:21:13 406 00:43:18 380 00:42:47 369
6310 Gavin Shivers Male 340 M40+ 42 00:21:23 425 00:43:18 381 00:42:43 364
3307 Robert Evans Male 341 M60+ 7 Les Croupiers RC 00:21:23 428 00:43:19 382 00:43:01 385
3585 Gareth Evans Male 342 M40+ 43 00:21:14 407 00:43:22 383 00:43:04 389
6327 Christopher Campbell Male 343 M45+ 29 00:21:31 445 00:43:23 384 00:43:05 390
2773 Sarah Lauder Female 42 F35+ 9 Lliswerry Runners 00:21:00 385 00:43:23 385 00:43:09 393
407 Jonathan Wilson Male 344 M50+ 30 Stilton Striders RC 00:21:16 411 00:43:24 386 00:43:10 394
3175 Simon Cartlidge Male 345 M45+ 30 San Domenico RRC 00:21:16 413 00:43:26 387 00:43:11 396
1425 Llyr Roberts Male 346 M50+ 31 00:21:03 389 00:43:27 388 00:43:12 397
5673 James Harvey Male 347 MOPEN 236 00:21:11 401 00:43:29 389 00:43:12 398
3539 Lloyd Mack Male 348 MOPEN 237 Merthyr Running Club 00:21:00 384 00:43:29 390 00:42:56 376
4139 Paul Wiggins Male 349 MOPEN 238 00:21:01 388 00:43:29 391 00:43:21 403
4768 Jamie Goddard Male 350 M45+ 31 Chepstow Harriers 00:21:12 403 00:43:32 392 00:43:01 383
3031 Simon Peterson Male 351 M45+ 32 Islwyn RC 00:21:25 430 00:43:34 393 00:43:11 395
5582 David Matthews Male 352 MOPEN 239 00:20:57 377 00:43:34 394 00:43:19 401
5321 Darren Floyd Male 353 M45+ 33 00:20:45 354 00:43:37 395 00:43:30 415
3010 Thomas Briscombe Male 354 MOPEN 240 00:21:03 391 00:43:37 396 00:43:21 404
4617 Sam Howell-Jones Male 355 MOPEN 241 Pontypridd (Roadents) AC 00:21:27 435 00:43:37 397 00:43:26 411
3119 Lenny Sayers Male 356 M40+ 44 00:21:16 412 00:43:37 398 00:43:22 405
221 Leanne Glover Female 43 FOPEN 25 Bideford AAC 00:21:14 408 00:43:45 399 00:43:32 419
4042 Chris Baker Male 357 M45+ 34 UKRunChat Running Club 00:21:29 442 00:43:47 400 00:43:24 406