Showing 1 to 100 of 177 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:14:31 1 00:29:31 1 00:29:31 1
52 Jamie Mackie Male 2 M40+ 1 00:15:08 2 00:30:30 2 00:30:29 2
53 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:15:33 4 00:31:08 3 00:31:08 3
48 Mark Carruthers Male 4 M40+ 2 00:15:37 5 00:31:36 4 00:31:36 4
100 Thomas Dempsey Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:15:32 3 00:32:00 5 00:31:57 5
191 Natasha Sheel Female 1 FOPEN 1 SERPENTINE RC 00:15:54 8 00:32:12 6 00:32:11 6
197 Stuart Johnson Male 6 MOPEN 4 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:16:00 9 00:32:29 7 00:32:28 7
138 Robert Hough Male 7 M45+ 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:16:11 12 00:32:31 8 00:32:29 8
64 Oliver George Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:15:46 6 00:32:36 9 00:32:35 9
115 Gareth Chapman Male 9 MOPEN 6 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:15:49 7 00:32:43 10 00:32:42 10
92 John Courtney Male 10 M45+ 2 00:16:08 11 00:32:46 11 00:32:42 11
206 Matthew Wilson Male 11 M40+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:16:23 13 00:32:48 12 00:32:45 12
110 Paul Skipper Male 12 MOPEN 7 MERSEY-TRI 00:16:52 15 00:33:47 13 00:33:45 14
51 Andrew Harrold Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:16:24 14 00:33:58 14 00:33:43 13
184 David Bridge Male 14 MOPEN 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:08 10 00:34:15 15 00:34:15 15
79 Laurie Hill Male 15 M40+ 4 00:16:56 16 00:34:28 16 00:34:24 16
193 Sean Britton Male 16 MOPEN 10 MERSEY-TRI 00:17:35 18 00:34:51 17 00:34:49 17
136 Chris Burton Male 17 MOPEN 11 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:17:11 17 00:35:11 18 00:35:03 19
124 Thomas Wilson Male 18 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:31 31 00:35:15 19 00:35:02 18
180 Phil Brougham Male 19 MOPEN 13 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:17:59 23 00:35:23 20 00:35:21 20
149 Colin Dickman Male 20 M45+ 3 00:17:56 22 00:35:43 21 00:35:38 21
165 Paul Brown Male 21 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RC 00:17:50 21 00:36:12 22 00:36:00 22
28 Julian Tegg Male 22 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:18:19 27 00:36:20 23 00:36:16 24
101 Matt Jackson Male 23 M40+ 5 00:17:43 20 00:36:22 24 00:36:05 23
8 John Holmes Male 24 MOPEN 15 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 00:18:05 25 00:36:24 25 00:36:23 25
122 Danny Lawson Male 25 MOPEN 16 WALLASEY AC 00:18:29 29 00:36:29 26 00:36:26 26
185 Mark Lennon Male 26 MOPEN 17 00:18:06 26 00:36:46 27 00:36:42 28
202 Neil Seddon Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:18:28 28 00:36:48 28 00:36:43 29
60 Verne Wignall Male 28 M50+ 1 00:18:04 24 00:36:52 29 00:36:39 27
16 Harry Brown Male 29 MOPEN 19 00:17:42 19 00:37:06 30 00:36:48 30
41 John Murphy Male 30 M45+ 5 LWRC 00:18:48 41 00:37:07 31 00:36:58 32
142 Kieran Collins Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:18:35 34 00:37:11 32 00:36:54 31
123 Paul Wilson Male 32 M45+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:39 36 00:37:14 33 00:37:01 33
159 David Ward Male 33 M50+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:31 30 00:37:17 34 00:37:16 35
125 Matt Helme Male 34 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:37 35 00:37:26 35 00:37:12 34
192 Matt Routledge Male 35 M45+ 7 YNWA 00:18:32 33 00:37:34 36 00:37:31 37
203 Graham Elliott Male 36 M45+ 8 00:18:31 32 00:37:47 37 00:37:21 36
21 Richard Huxley Male 37 M50+ 3 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 00:18:40 37 00:38:00 38 00:37:52 39
97 Duncan Hendry Male 38 M50+ 4 00:19:04 47 00:38:06 39 00:37:51 38
1 Paul Reszczynski Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:19:24 53 00:38:12 40 00:38:10 40
18 David Moore Male 40 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:49 43 00:38:16 41 00:38:16 42
2 James Brooker Male 41 M40+ 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:18:47 40 00:38:16 42 00:38:16 43
172 Colin Fox Male 42 MOPEN 22 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:48 42 00:38:27 43 00:38:19 44
198 Peter Smith Male 43 M40+ 8 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:18:47 39 00:38:27 44 00:38:20 45
12 Graham Knowles Male 44 M45+ 9 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:19:14 49 00:38:33 45 00:38:16 41
174 Stuart Harrison Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:18:58 45 00:38:39 46 00:38:23 46
133 Alan Sanderson Male 46 M40+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:56 44 00:38:41 47 00:38:27 47
134 Laura Owens Female 2 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:58 46 00:38:41 48 00:38:27 48
65 Raymond Lowrey Male 47 M45+ 10 00:18:46 38 00:38:48 49 00:38:42 49
114 Stephen O neill Male 48 M65+ 1 WIRRAL 00:19:25 54 00:38:50 50 00:38:46 50
54 Jon Rumley Male 49 M45+ 11 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:19:40 63 00:38:58 51 00:38:53 51
55 Jake Costello Male 50 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL 00:19:29 58 00:39:02 52 00:39:02 53
22 Jenny Mann Female 3 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL 00:19:29 57 00:39:09 53 00:38:57 52
130 Rob Hillock Male 51 M40+ 10 00:19:11 48 00:39:12 54 00:39:08 55
9 Martin Preston Male 52 M40+ 11 00:19:20 50 00:39:15 55 00:39:12 56
173 Garry Henderson Male 53 M45+ 12 00:19:21 51 00:39:17 56 00:39:02 54
4 John Evans Male 54 MOPEN 25 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:23 52 00:39:24 57 00:39:24 60
132 Paul Modern Male 55 MOPEN 26 00:19:29 59 00:39:33 58 00:39:15 57
118 Robbie Davies Male 56 M40+ 12 00:19:27 56 00:39:41 59 00:39:38 64
128 Greg Roberts Male 57 M40+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:06 70 00:39:46 60 00:39:20 59
88 Darren Smith Male 58 M40+ 14 00:19:39 62 00:39:50 61 00:39:28 61
111 Saffron Price-Walter Female 4 F40+ 2 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 00:20:00 67 00:39:52 62 00:39:36 63
208 Michael Smith Male 59 M50+ 5 00:19:59 66 00:39:52 63 00:39:33 62
171 Elliot Gaskell Male 60 MOPEN 27 00:19:39 61 00:40:04 64 00:39:55 66
150 Gary Crockett Male 61 M45+ 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:26 55 00:40:08 65 00:39:51 65
199 Louise Powney Female 5 F40+ 3 00:20:14 73 00:40:09 66 00:40:03 68
98 Paul Jackson Male 62 MOPEN 28 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:20:15 74 00:40:11 67 00:40:06 69
126 George Mccann Male 63 M45+ 14 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:30 60 00:40:11 68 00:39:17 58
168 Sean Chappell Male 64 MOPEN 29 00:19:53 65 00:40:12 69 00:39:56 67
99 Gareth Brown Male 65 MOPEN 30 NORTHWICH 00:20:17 77 00:40:16 70 00:40:11 70
27 Angela Tegg Female 6 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:20:03 68 00:40:19 71 00:40:15 72
63 Kevin Ankers Male 66 M40+ 15 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:20:07 71 00:40:33 72 00:40:13 71
146 Ryan Murphy Male 67 M40+ 16 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 00:20:08 72 00:40:37 73 00:40:20 73
195 Neil Kelly Male 68 M55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:16 75 00:40:41 74 00:40:29 74
183 Alyssa Lloyd Female 7 FOPEN 3 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:20:16 76 00:40:59 75 00:40:42 76
104 Ryan Cochrane Male 69 MOPEN 31 00:21:05 88 00:40:59 76 00:40:36 75
143 Alison Cardwell Female 8 F50+ 1 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:20:20 78 00:41:02 77 00:40:45 77
182 Ben Bartlett Male 70 MOPEN 32 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:46 64 00:41:09 78 00:40:45 78
94 Oliver Hunt Male 71 MOPEN 33 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:06 69 00:41:22 79 00:41:07 79
43 Graham Dowling Male 72 M45+ 15 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:20:24 79 00:41:26 80 00:41:19 82
58 Heidi Finlay Female 9 F40+ 4 PONTELAND RUNNERS 00:20:42 81 00:41:26 81 00:41:12 80
57 James Zacharias Male 73 M40+ 17 00:20:41 80 00:41:30 82 00:41:15 81
135 Alison Macdonald Female 10 F50+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:20:46 84 00:41:35 83 00:41:31 83
116 Neil Millar Male 74 M45+ 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:43 105 00:41:47 84 00:41:35 84
23 Kevin Channell Male 75 M45+ 17 00:20:57 85 00:42:02 85 00:41:50 85
163 William Robinson Male 76 MOPEN 34 00:21:42 104 00:42:14 86 00:42:03 87
17 Rob Andrews Male 77 MOPEN 35 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:46 83 00:42:18 87 00:42:00 86
35 Mark Griffiths Male 78 MOPEN 36 00:21:34 95 00:42:22 88 00:42:14 90
67 Ben Darby Male 79 MOPEN 37 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:20:59 86 00:42:23 89 00:42:08 88
121 Dave Jones Male 80 M40+ 18 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:20:59 87 00:42:30 90 00:42:15 91
32 Paul Watts Male 81 M45+ 18 INJANITY RUNNERS 00:21:18 90 00:42:31 91 00:42:23 92
33 Jan Watts Female 11 F45+ 2 INJANITY RUNNERS 00:21:19 91 00:42:31 92 00:42:23 93
188 Sophy Weston Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:21:28 93 00:42:38 93 00:42:13 89
25 Jane Dasgupta Female 13 F50+ 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:38 97 00:42:45 94 00:42:43 95
181 Craig Tessyman Male 82 MOPEN 38 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:21:40 102 00:42:50 95 00:42:41 94
156 Tony Hart Male 83 M45+ 19 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:21:40 103 00:42:54 96 00:42:45 96
90 Miss Nolan Female 14 F45+ 3 NO 00:21:55 108 00:43:11 97 00:42:46 97
69 Evan Moore Male 84 M45+ 20 00:21:56 109 00:43:30 98 00:43:21 101
105 Graham Sutton Male 85 M40+ 19 00:21:40 101 00:43:31 99 00:43:17 100
47 Angela Letman Female 15 F50+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:21:40 100 00:43:34 100 00:43:16 99