Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
52 Jamie Mackie Male 2 M40+ 1 00:51:11 2 00:51:10 2
53 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:51:37 3 00:51:36 3
48 Mark Carruthers Male 4 M40+ 2 00:52:46 4 00:52:46 4
100 Thomas Dempsey Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:53:17 7 00:53:14 7
92 John Courtney Male 9 M45+ 2 00:55:31 10 00:55:28 10
64 Oliver George Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:58:43 16 00:58:41 16
79 Laurie Hill Male 16 M40+ 4 00:58:47 17 00:58:43 17
51 Andrew Harrold Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:58:51 18 00:58:47 18
149 Colin Dickman Male 18 M45+ 3 00:58:59 19 00:58:55 19
203 Graham Elliott Male 25 M45+ 6 01:02:08 26 01:02:03 26
60 Verne Wignall Male 29 M50+ 3 01:03:28 30 01:03:11 30
104 Ryan Cochrane Male 33 MOPEN 16 01:03:58 35 01:03:45 35
9 Martin Preston Male 36 M40+ 6 01:05:35 38 01:05:20 39
142 Kieran Collins Male 37 MOPEN 18 01:05:45 40 01:05:20 38
208 Michael Smith Male 40 M50+ 4 01:06:33 43 01:06:11 43
118 Robbie Davies Male 41 M40+ 7 01:06:41 44 01:06:30 45
97 Duncan Hendry Male 42 M50+ 5 01:06:48 45 01:06:28 44
202 Neil Seddon Male 43 MOPEN 20 01:06:50 46 01:06:45 47
173 Garry Henderson Male 44 M45+ 10 01:06:51 47 01:06:44 46
88 Darren Smith Male 45 M40+ 8 01:07:02 48 01:06:49 48
132 Paul Modern Male 48 MOPEN 22 01:07:26 53 01:07:09 51
16 Harry Brown Male 50 MOPEN 23 01:07:34 55 01:07:11 52
168 Sean Chappell Male 51 MOPEN 24 01:07:36 56 01:07:12 53
130 Rob Hillock Male 52 M40+ 10 01:07:42 57 01:07:36 58
174 Stuart Harrison Male 55 MOPEN 26 01:08:20 61 01:08:02 62
163 William Robinson Male 56 MOPEN 27 01:08:27 62 01:07:57 60
171 Elliot Gaskell Male 57 MOPEN 28 01:08:27 63 01:08:13 63
199 Louise Powney Female 7 F40+ 3 01:09:02 65 01:08:40 65
105 Graham Sutton Male 63 M40+ 12 01:09:25 70 01:09:15 71
65 Raymond Lowrey Male 64 M45+ 14 01:09:30 71 01:09:05 68
1 Paul Reszczynski Male 65 MOPEN 31 01:09:36 73 01:09:29 73
185 Mark Lennon Male 67 MOPEN 32 01:10:05 76 01:09:51 76
35 Mark Griffiths Male 70 MOPEN 34 01:10:35 79 01:10:25 80
69 Evan Moore Male 71 M45+ 17 01:10:38 80 01:10:17 78
188 Sophy Weston Female 10 FOPEN 3 01:10:52 82 01:10:27 81
194 Carl Yeates Male 73 M50+ 6 01:11:28 83 01:11:07 83
57 James Zacharias Male 74 M40+ 13 01:11:33 84 01:11:13 84
23 Kevin Channell Male 78 M45+ 18 01:12:17 88 01:11:59 88
59 Ian Cuthbert Male 82 M50+ 7 01:13:01 92 01:12:38 92
20 Helen Howard Female 14 F50+ 4 01:13:29 97 01:13:18 98
82 Andy Hughes Male 89 M45+ 21 01:14:37 108 01:14:31 108
39 Ian Malkin Male 90 M50+ 10 01:14:38 109 01:14:32 109
113 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 6 01:15:18 111 01:14:58 111
131 Gareth Cooper Male 92 MOPEN 41 01:15:45 112 01:15:39 112
120 Paul Rylance Male 98 M70+ 1 01:17:48 120 01:17:18 120
160 Billy Douthwaite Male 99 MOPEN 42 01:18:27 122 01:18:01 122
155 Chris Bayes Male 100 MOPEN 43 01:18:48 123 01:18:28 123
72 Peter Knight Male 101 M50+ 12 01:18:53 124 01:18:32 124
10 Nicola Lewis Female 25 F45+ 5 01:19:11 126 01:18:57 127
207 William Stamper Male 102 M45+ 23 01:19:18 128 01:19:03 128
140 James Mchugh Male 103 M55+ 3 01:19:20 129 01:19:04 129
87 Zoe Smith Female 27 F40+ 9 01:19:37 131 01:19:24 131
50 Kevin Mather Male 105 M60+ 2 01:19:53 133 01:19:30 133
108 Roger Allkins Male 106 M50+ 13 01:23:19 137 01:23:05 139
109 Caroline Allkins Female 32 F45+ 8 01:23:20 138 01:23:06 140
11 Lindsey Black Female 33 F40+ 10 01:23:24 139 01:23:03 138
84 Marie Rylance Female 36 F35+ 4 01:24:02 143 01:23:33 142
75 Tom Hanna Male 108 M45+ 24 01:24:03 144 01:23:32 141
68 Marcus Darby Male 110 M40+ 21 01:25:01 147 01:24:30 147
62 James Woollacott Male 111 MOPEN 45 01:26:43 148 01:26:19 148
29 Patricia Wyke Female 39 F55+ 2 01:27:54 150 01:27:29 150
7 Chris Ratcliff Female 40 F45+ 10 01:28:15 151 01:28:04 151
166 Janice Wainwright Female 41 F50+ 7 01:28:18 152 01:28:08 153
26 Youssef El Jazouli Male 112 M45+ 25 01:30:14 154 01:30:01 154
96 Karen Asido Female 47 F35+ 8 01:32:49 161 01:32:29 161
91 Philip Rylance Male 116 M60+ 3 01:35:28 163 01:34:58 163
83 Barry Rylance Male 117 MOPEN 47 01:35:28 164 01:34:58 164
167 Tina Maguire Female 48 F55+ 3 01:37:33 165 01:37:22 165
13 Marianne Manson Female 50 F35+ 9 01:38:01 167 01:37:41 168
15 Ashley Hughes Male 119 MOPEN 48 01:39:04 169 01:38:50 169
56 Julie Markvartova Female 52 FOPEN 10 01:40:17 171 01:39:50 171
77 Dean Garrity Male 121 MOPEN 50 01:49:20 174 01:49:12 174
184 David Bridge Male 11 MOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:59 12 00:56:58 12
159 David Ward Male 27 M50+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:10 28 01:03:08 28
4 John Evans Male 35 MOPEN 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:47 37 01:04:45 37
172 Colin Fox Male 53 MOPEN 25 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:44 58 01:07:35 57
195 Neil Kelly Male 60 M55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:14 67 01:08:54 66
94 Oliver Hunt Male 72 MOPEN 35 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:42 81 01:10:28 82
116 Neil Millar Male 79 M45+ 19 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:18 89 01:11:54 86
128 Greg Roberts Male 83 M40+ 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:10 94 01:12:43 94
25 Jane Dasgupta Female 19 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 106 01:14:06 106
18 David Moore Male 88 M40+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 107 01:14:17 107
178 Sandra Freeman Female 21 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:18 113 01:15:59 113
6 Sarah Rogan Female 22 F40+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:19 114 01:16:07 114
179 Dave Freeman Male 94 M50+ 11 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:09 116 01:16:50 117
196 Dawn Hunt Female 23 F45+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:11 121 01:17:47 121
190 Gina J Jacques Female 42 F35+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:19 153 01:28:07 152
170 Karen Tarr Female 49 F55+ 4 CHASE HARRIERS 01:37:55 166 01:37:30 166
182 Ben Bartlett Male 75 MOPEN 36 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:58 85 01:11:46 85
76 Laura Davies Female 31 F35+ 2 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:59 136 01:22:41 136
152 Kim Hopkins Female DNF F40+ DNF CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
12 Graham Knowles Male 54 M45+ 12 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:08:16 60 01:07:58 61
205 Marco Vbaldi Male 84 MOPEN 39 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:13:51 100 01:13:31 100
162 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 37 F35+ 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:24:32 145 01:24:17 145
204 Ling Guang Male 114 MOPEN 46 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:32:08 158 01:31:48 158
102 Robert Todd Male 107 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:23:24 140 01:23:02 137
135 Alison Macdonald Female 9 F50+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:09:44 74 01:09:34 74
47 Angela Letman Female 13 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:13:19 96 01:13:10 96
63 Kevin Ankers Male 97 M40+ 19 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:17:27 119 01:17:16 119
61 Julie Ju Lewis Female 24 F35+ 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:18:56 125 01:18:46 125