Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
133 Alan Sanderson Male 31 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:03:46 33 01:03:35 32
143 Alison Cardwell Female 8 F50+ 1 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:09:34 72 01:09:21 72
135 Alison Macdonald Female 9 F50+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:09:44 74 01:09:34 74
183 Alyssa Lloyd Female 11 FOPEN 4 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:13:10 93 01:12:43 95
51 Andrew Harrold Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:58:51 18 00:58:47 18
176 Andrew Amos Male 120 MOPEN 49 KIRKBY MILERS 01:45:42 173 01:45:15 173
82 Andy Hughes Male 89 M45+ 21 01:14:37 108 01:14:31 108
27 Angela Tegg Female 5 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:07:24 52 01:07:19 55
47 Angela Letman Female 13 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:13:19 96 01:13:10 96
78 Ann Currie Female 35 F45+ 9 MERSEY-TRI 01:24:02 142 01:23:38 144
15 Ashley Hughes Male 119 MOPEN 48 01:39:04 169 01:38:50 169
83 Barry Rylance Male 117 MOPEN 47 01:35:28 164 01:34:58 164
182 Ben Bartlett Male 75 MOPEN 36 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:58 85 01:11:46 85
67 Ben Darby Male 81 MOPEN 38 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:12:45 91 01:12:18 91
160 Billy Douthwaite Male 99 MOPEN 42 01:18:27 122 01:18:01 122
194 Carl Yeates Male 73 M50+ 6 01:11:28 83 01:11:07 83
189 Carole Morrison Female 16 F55+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:13:37 99 01:13:28 99
109 Caroline Allkins Female 32 F45+ 8 01:23:20 138 01:23:06 140
136 Chris Burton Male 39 MOPEN 19 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:05:53 42 01:05:50 42
155 Chris Bayes Male 100 MOPEN 43 01:18:48 123 01:18:28 123
7 Chris Ratcliff Female 40 F45+ 10 01:28:15 151 01:28:04 151
45 Clare Finlay Female 28 F45+ 6 M2M 01:19:37 132 01:19:24 132
149 Colin Dickman Male 18 M45+ 3 00:58:59 19 00:58:55 19
172 Colin Fox Male 53 MOPEN 25 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:44 58 01:07:35 57
181 Craig Tessyman Male 68 MOPEN 33 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:10:20 77 01:10:15 77
122 Danny Lawson Male 21 MOPEN 13 WALLASEY AC 01:00:11 22 01:00:07 23
88 Darren Smith Male 45 M40+ 8 01:07:02 48 01:06:49 48
121 Dave Jones Male 80 M40+ 15 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:12:45 90 01:12:18 90
179 Dave Freeman Male 94 M50+ 11 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:09 116 01:16:50 117
184 David Bridge Male 11 MOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:59 12 00:56:58 12
159 David Ward Male 27 M50+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:10 28 01:03:08 28
18 David Moore Male 88 M40+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 107 01:14:17 107
196 Dawn Hunt Female 23 F45+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:11 121 01:17:47 121
77 Dean Garrity Male 121 MOPEN 50 01:49:20 174 01:49:12 174
161 Dermot Ferguson Male 113 M55+ 5 WALLASEY AC 01:31:38 157 01:31:16 157
97 Duncan Hendry Male 42 M50+ 5 01:06:48 45 01:06:28 44
177 Ed Beattie Male 93 M45+ 22 GB ULTRAS RUNNING CLUB 01:16:30 115 01:16:22 115
171 Elliot Gaskell Male 57 MOPEN 28 01:08:27 63 01:08:13 63
69 Evan Moore Male 71 M45+ 17 01:10:38 80 01:10:17 78
115 Gareth Chapman Male 12 MOPEN 7 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:57:15 13 00:57:10 13
99 Gareth Brown Male 62 MOPEN 30 NORTHWICH 01:09:21 69 01:09:06 70
131 Gareth Cooper Male 92 MOPEN 41 01:15:45 112 01:15:39 112
173 Garry Henderson Male 44 M45+ 10 01:06:51 47 01:06:44 46
150 Gary Crockett Male 85 M45+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:55 101 01:13:36 101
73 Gemma Cloney Female 34 F35+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:24:02 141 01:23:38 143
126 George Mccann Male 38 M45+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 01:05:52 41 01:05:42 41
190 Gina J Jacques Female 42 F35+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:19 153 01:28:07 152
203 Graham Elliott Male 25 M45+ 6 01:02:08 26 01:02:03 26
43 Graham Dowling Male 46 M45+ 11 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:07:02 49 01:06:55 49
12 Graham Knowles Male 54 M45+ 12 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:08:16 60 01:07:58 61
105 Graham Sutton Male 63 M40+ 12 01:09:25 70 01:09:15 71
128 Greg Roberts Male 83 M40+ 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:10 94 01:12:43 94
16 Harry Brown Male 50 MOPEN 23 01:07:34 55 01:07:11 52
5 Hayley Mcnicholas Female 29 FOPEN 6 WALLASEY AC 01:21:24 134 01:21:08 134
58 Heidi Finlay Female 18 F40+ 5 PONTELAND RUNNERS 01:14:07 105 01:13:48 104
20 Helen Howard Female 14 F50+ 4 01:13:29 97 01:13:18 98
59 Ian Cuthbert Male 82 M50+ 7 01:13:01 92 01:12:38 92
186 Ian Wood Male 86 M50+ 8 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:14:01 103 01:13:37 102
39 Ian Malkin Male 90 M50+ 10 01:14:38 109 01:14:32 109
55 Jake Costello Male 47 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL 01:07:16 50 01:07:02 50
2 James Brooker Male 49 M40+ 9 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:07:30 54 01:07:28 56
57 James Zacharias Male 74 M40+ 13 01:11:33 84 01:11:13 84
140 James Mchugh Male 103 M55+ 3 01:19:20 129 01:19:04 129
62 James Woollacott Male 111 MOPEN 45 01:26:43 148 01:26:19 148
52 Jamie Mackie Male 2 M40+ 1 00:51:11 2 00:51:10 2
33 Jan Watts Female 6 F45+ 2 INJANITY RUNNERS 01:08:03 59 01:07:54 59
25 Jane Dasgupta Female 19 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 106 01:14:06 106
166 Janice Wainwright Female 41 F50+ 7 01:28:18 152 01:28:08 153
3 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:49:37 1 00:49:36 1
22 Jenny Mann Female 3 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL 01:05:38 39 01:05:23 40
92 John Courtney Male 9 M45+ 2 00:55:31 10 00:55:28 10
41 John Murphy Male 28 M45+ 7 LWRC 01:03:16 29 01:03:09 29
8 John Holmes Male 30 MOPEN 15 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 01:03:32 31 01:03:30 31
4 John Evans Male 35 MOPEN 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:47 37 01:04:45 37
145 John Reynolds Male 95 M40+ 18 MORETON 01:17:12 117 01:16:47 116
107 John Lou Dillon Male 104 MOPEN 44 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:27 130 01:19:05 130
54 Jon Rumley Male 58 M45+ 13 THUNDER RUNNERS 01:08:30 64 01:08:22 64
28 Julian Tegg Male 20 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:59:58 21 00:59:55 21
56 Julie Markvartova Female 52 FOPEN 10 01:40:17 171 01:39:50 171
61 Julie Ju Lewis Female 24 F35+ 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:18:56 125 01:18:46 125
129 Julie-Ann Mancini Female 45 F45+ 11 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:32:38 159 01:32:21 159
96 Karen Asido Female 47 F35+ 8 01:32:49 161 01:32:29 161
170 Karen Tarr Female 49 F55+ 4 CHASE HARRIERS 01:37:55 166 01:37:30 166
80 Kathyrn Horsley Female 30 F45+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:21:53 135 01:21:32 135
23 Kevin Channell Male 78 M45+ 18 01:12:17 88 01:11:59 88
63 Kevin Ankers Male 97 M40+ 19 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:17:27 119 01:17:16 119
50 Kevin Mather Male 105 M60+ 2 01:19:53 133 01:19:30 133
142 Kieran Collins Male 37 MOPEN 18 01:05:45 40 01:05:20 38
152 Kim Hopkins Female DNF F40+ DNF CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
134 Laura Owens Female 2 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:03:45 32 01:03:36 33
76 Laura Davies Female 31 F35+ 2 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:59 136 01:22:41 136
79 Laurie Hill Male 16 M40+ 4 00:58:47 17 00:58:43 17
11 Lindsey Black Female 33 F40+ 10 01:23:24 139 01:23:03 138
204 Ling Guang Male 114 MOPEN 46 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:32:08 158 01:31:48 158
199 Louise Powney Female 7 F40+ 3 01:09:02 65 01:08:40 65
205 Marco Vbaldi Male 84 MOPEN 39 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:13:51 100 01:13:31 100
68 Marcus Darby Male 110 M40+ 21 01:25:01 147 01:24:30 147
70 Maria Panayiotou Female 43 F35+ 7 PRENTON 01:30:14 155 01:30:02 155
13 Marianne Manson Female 50 F35+ 9 01:38:01 167 01:37:41 168
84 Marie Rylance Female 36 F35+ 4 01:24:02 143 01:23:33 142