Showing 101 to 175 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
48 Mark Carruthers Male 4 M40+ 2 00:52:46 4 00:52:46 4
185 Mark Lennon Male 67 MOPEN 32 01:10:05 76 01:09:51 76
35 Mark Griffiths Male 70 MOPEN 34 01:10:35 79 01:10:25 80
112 Mark Bates Male 87 M50+ 9 WALLASEY 01:14:03 104 01:13:40 103
9 Martin Preston Male 36 M40+ 6 01:05:35 38 01:05:20 39
125 Matt Helme Male 23 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:01:18 24 01:01:10 25
192 Matt Routledge Male 34 M45+ 8 YNWA 01:04:02 36 01:03:54 36
206 Matthew Wilson Male 6 M40+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:52:56 6 00:52:54 6
106 Matthew Harvey Male 109 M40+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:25:01 146 01:24:30 146
175 Melissa Allen Female 53 F35+ 10 KIRKBY MILERS 01:45:42 172 01:45:15 172
208 Michael Smith Male 40 M50+ 4 01:06:33 43 01:06:11 43
89 Michael Tarpey Male 118 M45+ 27 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:05 168 01:37:40 167
90 Miss Nolan Female 12 F45+ 3 NO 01:13:13 95 01:12:42 93
191 Natasha Sheel Female 1 FOPEN 1 SERPENTINE RC 00:53:19 8 00:53:17 8
202 Neil Seddon Male 43 MOPEN 20 01:06:50 46 01:06:45 47
195 Neil Kelly Male 60 M55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:14 67 01:08:54 66
116 Neil Millar Male 79 M45+ 19 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:18 89 01:11:54 86
151 Nick Bartlett Male 115 M45+ 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:33:38 162 01:33:15 162
10 Nicola Lewis Female 25 F45+ 5 01:19:11 126 01:18:57 127
64 Oliver George Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:58:43 16 00:58:41 16
94 Oliver Hunt Male 72 MOPEN 35 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:42 81 01:10:28 82
29 Patricia Wyke Female 39 F55+ 2 01:27:54 150 01:27:29 150
110 Paul Skipper Male 10 MOPEN 5 MERSEY-TRI 00:56:10 11 00:56:08 11
165 Paul Brown Male 22 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RC 01:00:23 23 01:00:06 22
123 Paul Wilson Male 24 M45+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:01:18 25 01:01:10 24
132 Paul Modern Male 48 MOPEN 22 01:07:26 53 01:07:09 51
98 Paul Jackson Male 61 MOPEN 29 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:09:21 68 01:09:05 69
1 Paul Reszczynski Male 65 MOPEN 31 01:09:36 73 01:09:29 73
32 Paul Watts Male 66 M45+ 15 INJANITY RUNNERS 01:09:59 75 01:09:50 75
120 Paul Rylance Male 98 M70+ 1 01:17:48 120 01:17:18 120
113 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 6 01:15:18 111 01:14:58 111
198 Peter Smith Male 76 M40+ 14 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:12:03 86 01:11:57 87
72 Peter Knight Male 101 M50+ 12 01:18:53 124 01:18:32 124
180 Phil Brougham Male 14 MOPEN 9 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:58:23 15 00:58:20 15
91 Philip Rylance Male 116 M60+ 3 01:35:28 163 01:34:58 163
93 Rachel Nolan Female 15 FOPEN 5 NEW BRIGHTON 01:13:33 98 01:13:10 97
137 Rachel Naylor Female 44 FOPEN 8 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:30:54 156 01:30:46 156
119 Rae Bullock Female 51 FOPEN 9 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:39:30 170 01:39:04 170
65 Raymond Lowrey Male 64 M45+ 14 01:09:30 71 01:09:05 68
21 Richard Huxley Male 26 M50+ 1 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 01:03:08 27 01:02:56 27
130 Rob Hillock Male 52 M40+ 10 01:07:42 57 01:07:36 58
17 Rob Andrews Male 77 MOPEN 37 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:12:05 87 01:11:59 89
85 Rob Davies Male 91 MOPEN 40 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:15:18 110 01:14:57 110
118 Robbie Davies Male 41 M40+ 7 01:06:41 44 01:06:30 45
138 Robert Hough Male 5 M45+ 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:52:51 5 00:52:49 5
102 Robert Todd Male 107 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:23:24 140 01:23:02 137
108 Roger Allkins Male 106 M50+ 13 01:23:19 137 01:23:05 139
104 Ryan Cochrane Male 33 MOPEN 16 01:03:58 35 01:03:45 35
146 Ryan Murphy Male 59 M40+ 11 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 01:09:12 66 01:08:54 67
111 Saffron Price-Walter Female 4 F40+ 2 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 01:07:19 51 01:07:17 54
42 Samantha Gothard Female 46 F40+ 11 SCARBOROUGH 01:32:44 160 01:32:26 160
178 Sandra Freeman Female 21 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:18 113 01:15:59 113
6 Sarah Rogan Female 22 F40+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:19 114 01:16:07 114
193 Sean Britton Male 19 MOPEN 12 MERSEY-TRI 00:59:18 20 00:59:15 20
168 Sean Chappell Male 51 MOPEN 24 01:07:36 56 01:07:12 53
157 Sharon Martin Female 26 F40+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:19:13 127 01:18:53 126
162 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 37 F35+ 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:24:32 145 01:24:17 145
188 Sophy Weston Female 10 FOPEN 3 01:10:52 82 01:10:27 81
114 Stephen O neill Male 32 M65+ 1 WIRRAL 01:03:49 34 01:03:45 34
66 Stephen Draper Male 96 M60+ 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:17:17 118 01:17:08 118
53 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:51:37 3 00:51:36 3
197 Stuart Johnson Male 8 MOPEN 4 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:54:43 9 00:54:41 9
174 Stuart Harrison Male 55 MOPEN 26 01:08:20 61 01:08:02 62
100 Thomas Dempsey Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:53:17 7 00:53:14 7
124 Thomas Wilson Male 13 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:57:55 14 00:57:46 14
167 Tina Maguire Female 48 F55+ 3 01:37:33 165 01:37:22 165
75 Tom Hanna Male 108 M45+ 24 01:24:03 144 01:23:32 141
156 Tony Hart Male 69 M45+ 16 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:10:26 78 01:10:21 79
187 Uyai Ikpatt Female 17 F40+ 4 WIRRAL AC 01:13:57 102 01:13:49 105
60 Verne Wignall Male 29 M50+ 3 01:03:28 30 01:03:11 30
200 Victoria Rowntree Female 38 FOPEN 7 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:26:43 149 01:26:26 149
163 William Robinson Male 56 MOPEN 27 01:08:27 62 01:07:57 60
207 William Stamper Male 102 M45+ 23 01:19:18 128 01:19:03 128
26 Youssef El Jazouli Male 112 M45+ 25 01:30:14 154 01:30:01 154
87 Zoe Smith Female 27 F40+ 9 01:19:37 131 01:19:24 131