Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:49:37 1 00:49:36 1
191 Natasha Sheel Female 1 FOPEN 1 SERPENTINE RC 00:53:19 8 00:53:17 8
52 Jamie Mackie Male 2 M40+ 1 00:51:11 2 00:51:10 2
134 Laura Owens Female 2 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:03:45 32 01:03:36 33
53 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:51:37 3 00:51:36 3
22 Jenny Mann Female 3 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL 01:05:38 39 01:05:23 40
48 Mark Carruthers Male 4 M40+ 2 00:52:46 4 00:52:46 4
111 Saffron Price-Walter Female 4 F40+ 2 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 01:07:19 51 01:07:17 54
138 Robert Hough Male 5 M45+ 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:52:51 5 00:52:49 5
27 Angela Tegg Female 5 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:07:24 52 01:07:19 55
206 Matthew Wilson Male 6 M40+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:52:56 6 00:52:54 6
33 Jan Watts Female 6 F45+ 2 INJANITY RUNNERS 01:08:03 59 01:07:54 59
100 Thomas Dempsey Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:53:17 7 00:53:14 7
199 Louise Powney Female 7 F40+ 3 01:09:02 65 01:08:40 65
197 Stuart Johnson Male 8 MOPEN 4 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:54:43 9 00:54:41 9
143 Alison Cardwell Female 8 F50+ 1 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:09:34 72 01:09:21 72
92 John Courtney Male 9 M45+ 2 00:55:31 10 00:55:28 10
135 Alison Macdonald Female 9 F50+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:09:44 74 01:09:34 74
110 Paul Skipper Male 10 MOPEN 5 MERSEY-TRI 00:56:10 11 00:56:08 11
188 Sophy Weston Female 10 FOPEN 3 01:10:52 82 01:10:27 81
184 David Bridge Male 11 MOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:59 12 00:56:58 12
183 Alyssa Lloyd Female 11 FOPEN 4 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:13:10 93 01:12:43 95
115 Gareth Chapman Male 12 MOPEN 7 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:57:15 13 00:57:10 13
90 Miss Nolan Female 12 F45+ 3 NO 01:13:13 95 01:12:42 93
124 Thomas Wilson Male 13 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:57:55 14 00:57:46 14
47 Angela Letman Female 13 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:13:19 96 01:13:10 96
180 Phil Brougham Male 14 MOPEN 9 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:58:23 15 00:58:20 15
20 Helen Howard Female 14 F50+ 4 01:13:29 97 01:13:18 98
64 Oliver George Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:58:43 16 00:58:41 16
93 Rachel Nolan Female 15 FOPEN 5 NEW BRIGHTON 01:13:33 98 01:13:10 97
79 Laurie Hill Male 16 M40+ 4 00:58:47 17 00:58:43 17
189 Carole Morrison Female 16 F55+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:13:37 99 01:13:28 99
51 Andrew Harrold Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:58:51 18 00:58:47 18
187 Uyai Ikpatt Female 17 F40+ 4 WIRRAL AC 01:13:57 102 01:13:49 105
149 Colin Dickman Male 18 M45+ 3 00:58:59 19 00:58:55 19
58 Heidi Finlay Female 18 F40+ 5 PONTELAND RUNNERS 01:14:07 105 01:13:48 104
193 Sean Britton Male 19 MOPEN 12 MERSEY-TRI 00:59:18 20 00:59:15 20
25 Jane Dasgupta Female 19 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 106 01:14:06 106
28 Julian Tegg Male 20 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:59:58 21 00:59:55 21
113 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 6 01:15:18 111 01:14:58 111
122 Danny Lawson Male 21 MOPEN 13 WALLASEY AC 01:00:11 22 01:00:07 23
178 Sandra Freeman Female 21 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:18 113 01:15:59 113
165 Paul Brown Male 22 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RC 01:00:23 23 01:00:06 22
6 Sarah Rogan Female 22 F40+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:19 114 01:16:07 114
125 Matt Helme Male 23 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:01:18 24 01:01:10 25
196 Dawn Hunt Female 23 F45+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:11 121 01:17:47 121
123 Paul Wilson Male 24 M45+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:01:18 25 01:01:10 24
61 Julie Ju Lewis Female 24 F35+ 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:18:56 125 01:18:46 125
203 Graham Elliott Male 25 M45+ 6 01:02:08 26 01:02:03 26
10 Nicola Lewis Female 25 F45+ 5 01:19:11 126 01:18:57 127
21 Richard Huxley Male 26 M50+ 1 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 01:03:08 27 01:02:56 27
157 Sharon Martin Female 26 F40+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:19:13 127 01:18:53 126
159 David Ward Male 27 M50+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:10 28 01:03:08 28
87 Zoe Smith Female 27 F40+ 9 01:19:37 131 01:19:24 131
41 John Murphy Male 28 M45+ 7 LWRC 01:03:16 29 01:03:09 29
45 Clare Finlay Female 28 F45+ 6 M2M 01:19:37 132 01:19:24 132
60 Verne Wignall Male 29 M50+ 3 01:03:28 30 01:03:11 30
5 Hayley Mcnicholas Female 29 FOPEN 6 WALLASEY AC 01:21:24 134 01:21:08 134
8 John Holmes Male 30 MOPEN 15 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 01:03:32 31 01:03:30 31
80 Kathyrn Horsley Female 30 F45+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:21:53 135 01:21:32 135
133 Alan Sanderson Male 31 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:03:46 33 01:03:35 32
76 Laura Davies Female 31 F35+ 2 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:59 136 01:22:41 136
114 Stephen O neill Male 32 M65+ 1 WIRRAL 01:03:49 34 01:03:45 34
109 Caroline Allkins Female 32 F45+ 8 01:23:20 138 01:23:06 140
104 Ryan Cochrane Male 33 MOPEN 16 01:03:58 35 01:03:45 35
11 Lindsey Black Female 33 F40+ 10 01:23:24 139 01:23:03 138
192 Matt Routledge Male 34 M45+ 8 YNWA 01:04:02 36 01:03:54 36
73 Gemma Cloney Female 34 F35+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:24:02 141 01:23:38 143
4 John Evans Male 35 MOPEN 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:47 37 01:04:45 37
78 Ann Currie Female 35 F45+ 9 MERSEY-TRI 01:24:02 142 01:23:38 144
9 Martin Preston Male 36 M40+ 6 01:05:35 38 01:05:20 39
84 Marie Rylance Female 36 F35+ 4 01:24:02 143 01:23:33 142
142 Kieran Collins Male 37 MOPEN 18 01:05:45 40 01:05:20 38
162 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 37 F35+ 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:24:32 145 01:24:17 145
126 George Mccann Male 38 M45+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 01:05:52 41 01:05:42 41
200 Victoria Rowntree Female 38 FOPEN 7 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:26:43 149 01:26:26 149
136 Chris Burton Male 39 MOPEN 19 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:05:53 42 01:05:50 42
29 Patricia Wyke Female 39 F55+ 2 01:27:54 150 01:27:29 150
208 Michael Smith Male 40 M50+ 4 01:06:33 43 01:06:11 43
7 Chris Ratcliff Female 40 F45+ 10 01:28:15 151 01:28:04 151
118 Robbie Davies Male 41 M40+ 7 01:06:41 44 01:06:30 45
166 Janice Wainwright Female 41 F50+ 7 01:28:18 152 01:28:08 153
97 Duncan Hendry Male 42 M50+ 5 01:06:48 45 01:06:28 44
190 Gina J Jacques Female 42 F35+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:19 153 01:28:07 152
202 Neil Seddon Male 43 MOPEN 20 01:06:50 46 01:06:45 47
70 Maria Panayiotou Female 43 F35+ 7 PRENTON 01:30:14 155 01:30:02 155
173 Garry Henderson Male 44 M45+ 10 01:06:51 47 01:06:44 46
137 Rachel Naylor Female 44 FOPEN 8 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:30:54 156 01:30:46 156
88 Darren Smith Male 45 M40+ 8 01:07:02 48 01:06:49 48
129 Julie-Ann Mancini Female 45 F45+ 11 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:32:38 159 01:32:21 159
43 Graham Dowling Male 46 M45+ 11 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:07:02 49 01:06:55 49
42 Samantha Gothard Female 46 F40+ 11 SCARBOROUGH 01:32:44 160 01:32:26 160
55 Jake Costello Male 47 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL 01:07:16 50 01:07:02 50
96 Karen Asido Female 47 F35+ 8 01:32:49 161 01:32:29 161
132 Paul Modern Male 48 MOPEN 22 01:07:26 53 01:07:09 51
167 Tina Maguire Female 48 F55+ 3 01:37:33 165 01:37:22 165
2 James Brooker Male 49 M40+ 9 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:07:30 54 01:07:28 56
170 Karen Tarr Female 49 F55+ 4 CHASE HARRIERS 01:37:55 166 01:37:30 166
16 Harry Brown Male 50 MOPEN 23 01:07:34 55 01:07:11 52
13 Marianne Manson Female 50 F35+ 9 01:38:01 167 01:37:41 168