Showing 101 to 175 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
150 Gary Crockett Male 85 M45+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:55 101 01:13:36 101
187 Uyai Ikpatt Female 17 F40+ 4 WIRRAL AC 01:13:57 102 01:13:49 105
186 Ian Wood Male 86 M50+ 8 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:14:01 103 01:13:37 102
112 Mark Bates Male 87 M50+ 9 WALLASEY 01:14:03 104 01:13:40 103
58 Heidi Finlay Female 18 F40+ 5 PONTELAND RUNNERS 01:14:07 105 01:13:48 104
25 Jane Dasgupta Female 19 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 106 01:14:06 106
18 David Moore Male 88 M40+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 107 01:14:17 107
82 Andy Hughes Male 89 M45+ 21 01:14:37 108 01:14:31 108
39 Ian Malkin Male 90 M50+ 10 01:14:38 109 01:14:32 109
85 Rob Davies Male 91 MOPEN 40 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:15:18 110 01:14:57 110
113 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 6 01:15:18 111 01:14:58 111
131 Gareth Cooper Male 92 MOPEN 41 01:15:45 112 01:15:39 112
178 Sandra Freeman Female 21 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:18 113 01:15:59 113
6 Sarah Rogan Female 22 F40+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:19 114 01:16:07 114
177 Ed Beattie Male 93 M45+ 22 GB ULTRAS RUNNING CLUB 01:16:30 115 01:16:22 115
179 Dave Freeman Male 94 M50+ 11 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:09 116 01:16:50 117
145 John Reynolds Male 95 M40+ 18 MORETON 01:17:12 117 01:16:47 116
66 Stephen Draper Male 96 M60+ 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:17:17 118 01:17:08 118
63 Kevin Ankers Male 97 M40+ 19 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:17:27 119 01:17:16 119
120 Paul Rylance Male 98 M70+ 1 01:17:48 120 01:17:18 120
196 Dawn Hunt Female 23 F45+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:11 121 01:17:47 121
160 Billy Douthwaite Male 99 MOPEN 42 01:18:27 122 01:18:01 122
155 Chris Bayes Male 100 MOPEN 43 01:18:48 123 01:18:28 123
72 Peter Knight Male 101 M50+ 12 01:18:53 124 01:18:32 124
61 Julie Ju Lewis Female 24 F35+ 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:18:56 125 01:18:46 125
10 Nicola Lewis Female 25 F45+ 5 01:19:11 126 01:18:57 127
157 Sharon Martin Female 26 F40+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:19:13 127 01:18:53 126
207 William Stamper Male 102 M45+ 23 01:19:18 128 01:19:03 128
140 James Mchugh Male 103 M55+ 3 01:19:20 129 01:19:04 129
107 John Lou Dillon Male 104 MOPEN 44 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:27 130 01:19:05 130
87 Zoe Smith Female 27 F40+ 9 01:19:37 131 01:19:24 131
45 Clare Finlay Female 28 F45+ 6 M2M 01:19:37 132 01:19:24 132
50 Kevin Mather Male 105 M60+ 2 01:19:53 133 01:19:30 133
5 Hayley Mcnicholas Female 29 FOPEN 6 WALLASEY AC 01:21:24 134 01:21:08 134
80 Kathyrn Horsley Female 30 F45+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:21:53 135 01:21:32 135
76 Laura Davies Female 31 F35+ 2 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:59 136 01:22:41 136
108 Roger Allkins Male 106 M50+ 13 01:23:19 137 01:23:05 139
109 Caroline Allkins Female 32 F45+ 8 01:23:20 138 01:23:06 140
11 Lindsey Black Female 33 F40+ 10 01:23:24 139 01:23:03 138
102 Robert Todd Male 107 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:23:24 140 01:23:02 137
73 Gemma Cloney Female 34 F35+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:24:02 141 01:23:38 143
78 Ann Currie Female 35 F45+ 9 MERSEY-TRI 01:24:02 142 01:23:38 144
84 Marie Rylance Female 36 F35+ 4 01:24:02 143 01:23:33 142
75 Tom Hanna Male 108 M45+ 24 01:24:03 144 01:23:32 141
162 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 37 F35+ 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:24:32 145 01:24:17 145
106 Matthew Harvey Male 109 M40+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:25:01 146 01:24:30 146
68 Marcus Darby Male 110 M40+ 21 01:25:01 147 01:24:30 147
62 James Woollacott Male 111 MOPEN 45 01:26:43 148 01:26:19 148
200 Victoria Rowntree Female 38 FOPEN 7 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:26:43 149 01:26:26 149
29 Patricia Wyke Female 39 F55+ 2 01:27:54 150 01:27:29 150
7 Chris Ratcliff Female 40 F45+ 10 01:28:15 151 01:28:04 151
166 Janice Wainwright Female 41 F50+ 7 01:28:18 152 01:28:08 153
190 Gina J Jacques Female 42 F35+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:19 153 01:28:07 152
26 Youssef El Jazouli Male 112 M45+ 25 01:30:14 154 01:30:01 154
70 Maria Panayiotou Female 43 F35+ 7 PRENTON 01:30:14 155 01:30:02 155
137 Rachel Naylor Female 44 FOPEN 8 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:30:54 156 01:30:46 156
161 Dermot Ferguson Male 113 M55+ 5 WALLASEY AC 01:31:38 157 01:31:16 157
204 Ling Guang Male 114 MOPEN 46 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:32:08 158 01:31:48 158
129 Julie-Ann Mancini Female 45 F45+ 11 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:32:38 159 01:32:21 159
42 Samantha Gothard Female 46 F40+ 11 SCARBOROUGH 01:32:44 160 01:32:26 160
96 Karen Asido Female 47 F35+ 8 01:32:49 161 01:32:29 161
151 Nick Bartlett Male 115 M45+ 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:33:38 162 01:33:15 162
91 Philip Rylance Male 116 M60+ 3 01:35:28 163 01:34:58 163
83 Barry Rylance Male 117 MOPEN 47 01:35:28 164 01:34:58 164
167 Tina Maguire Female 48 F55+ 3 01:37:33 165 01:37:22 165
170 Karen Tarr Female 49 F55+ 4 CHASE HARRIERS 01:37:55 166 01:37:30 166
13 Marianne Manson Female 50 F35+ 9 01:38:01 167 01:37:41 168
89 Michael Tarpey Male 118 M45+ 27 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:05 168 01:37:40 167
15 Ashley Hughes Male 119 MOPEN 48 01:39:04 169 01:38:50 169
119 Rae Bullock Female 51 FOPEN 9 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:39:30 170 01:39:04 170
56 Julie Markvartova Female 52 FOPEN 10 01:40:17 171 01:39:50 171
175 Melissa Allen Female 53 F35+ 10 KIRKBY MILERS 01:45:42 172 01:45:15 172
176 Andrew Amos Male 120 MOPEN 49 KIRKBY MILERS 01:45:42 173 01:45:15 173
77 Dean Garrity Male 121 MOPEN 50 01:49:20 174 01:49:12 174
152 Kim Hopkins Female DNF F40+ DNF CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF