Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
175 Melissa Allen Female 53 F35+ 10 KIRKBY MILERS 01:45:42 172 01:45:15 172
108 Roger Allkins Male 106 M50+ 13 01:23:19 137 01:23:05 139
109 Caroline Allkins Female 32 F45+ 8 01:23:20 138 01:23:06 140
176 Andrew Amos Male 120 MOPEN 49 KIRKBY MILERS 01:45:42 173 01:45:15 173
17 Rob Andrews Male 77 MOPEN 37 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:12:05 87 01:11:59 89
63 Kevin Ankers Male 97 M40+ 19 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:17:27 119 01:17:16 119
96 Karen Asido Female 47 F35+ 8 01:32:49 161 01:32:29 161
182 Ben Bartlett Male 75 MOPEN 36 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:58 85 01:11:46 85
151 Nick Bartlett Male 115 M45+ 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:33:38 162 01:33:15 162
112 Mark Bates Male 87 M50+ 9 WALLASEY 01:14:03 104 01:13:40 103
155 Chris Bayes Male 100 MOPEN 43 01:18:48 123 01:18:28 123
162 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 37 F35+ 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:24:32 145 01:24:17 145
177 Ed Beattie Male 93 M45+ 22 GB ULTRAS RUNNING CLUB 01:16:30 115 01:16:22 115
11 Lindsey Black Female 33 F40+ 10 01:23:24 139 01:23:03 138
184 David Bridge Male 11 MOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:59 12 00:56:58 12
193 Sean Britton Male 19 MOPEN 12 MERSEY-TRI 00:59:18 20 00:59:15 20
2 James Brooker Male 49 M40+ 9 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:07:30 54 01:07:28 56
180 Phil Brougham Male 14 MOPEN 9 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:58:23 15 00:58:20 15
165 Paul Brown Male 22 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RC 01:00:23 23 01:00:06 22
16 Harry Brown Male 50 MOPEN 23 01:07:34 55 01:07:11 52
99 Gareth Brown Male 62 MOPEN 30 NORTHWICH 01:09:21 69 01:09:06 70
119 Rae Bullock Female 51 FOPEN 9 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:39:30 170 01:39:04 170
136 Chris Burton Male 39 MOPEN 19 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:05:53 42 01:05:50 42
143 Alison Cardwell Female 8 F50+ 1 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:09:34 72 01:09:21 72
48 Mark Carruthers Male 4 M40+ 2 00:52:46 4 00:52:46 4
23 Kevin Channell Male 78 M45+ 18 01:12:17 88 01:11:59 88
115 Gareth Chapman Male 12 MOPEN 7 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:57:15 13 00:57:10 13
168 Sean Chappell Male 51 MOPEN 24 01:07:36 56 01:07:12 53
73 Gemma Cloney Female 34 F35+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:24:02 141 01:23:38 143
104 Ryan Cochrane Male 33 MOPEN 16 01:03:58 35 01:03:45 35
142 Kieran Collins Male 37 MOPEN 18 01:05:45 40 01:05:20 38
131 Gareth Cooper Male 92 MOPEN 41 01:15:45 112 01:15:39 112
55 Jake Costello Male 47 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL 01:07:16 50 01:07:02 50
92 John Courtney Male 9 M45+ 2 00:55:31 10 00:55:28 10
150 Gary Crockett Male 85 M45+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:55 101 01:13:36 101
78 Ann Currie Female 35 F45+ 9 MERSEY-TRI 01:24:02 142 01:23:38 144
59 Ian Cuthbert Male 82 M50+ 7 01:13:01 92 01:12:38 92
67 Ben Darby Male 81 MOPEN 38 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:12:45 91 01:12:18 91
68 Marcus Darby Male 110 M40+ 21 01:25:01 147 01:24:30 147
25 Jane Dasgupta Female 19 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 106 01:14:06 106
118 Robbie Davies Male 41 M40+ 7 01:06:41 44 01:06:30 45
85 Rob Davies Male 91 MOPEN 40 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:15:18 110 01:14:57 110
113 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 6 01:15:18 111 01:14:58 111
76 Laura Davies Female 31 F35+ 2 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:59 136 01:22:41 136
100 Thomas Dempsey Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:53:17 7 00:53:14 7
149 Colin Dickman Male 18 M45+ 3 00:58:59 19 00:58:55 19
107 John Lou Dillon Male 104 MOPEN 44 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:27 130 01:19:05 130
160 Billy Douthwaite Male 99 MOPEN 42 01:18:27 122 01:18:01 122
43 Graham Dowling Male 46 M45+ 11 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:07:02 49 01:06:55 49
66 Stephen Draper Male 96 M60+ 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:17:17 118 01:17:08 118
26 Youssef El Jazouli Male 112 M45+ 25 01:30:14 154 01:30:01 154
203 Graham Elliott Male 25 M45+ 6 01:02:08 26 01:02:03 26
4 John Evans Male 35 MOPEN 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:47 37 01:04:45 37
161 Dermot Ferguson Male 113 M55+ 5 WALLASEY AC 01:31:38 157 01:31:16 157
58 Heidi Finlay Female 18 F40+ 5 PONTELAND RUNNERS 01:14:07 105 01:13:48 104
45 Clare Finlay Female 28 F45+ 6 M2M 01:19:37 132 01:19:24 132
172 Colin Fox Male 53 MOPEN 25 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:44 58 01:07:35 57
178 Sandra Freeman Female 21 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:18 113 01:15:59 113
179 Dave Freeman Male 94 M50+ 11 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:09 116 01:16:50 117
77 Dean Garrity Male 121 MOPEN 50 01:49:20 174 01:49:12 174
171 Elliot Gaskell Male 57 MOPEN 28 01:08:27 63 01:08:13 63
64 Oliver George Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:58:43 16 00:58:41 16
42 Samantha Gothard Female 46 F40+ 11 SCARBOROUGH 01:32:44 160 01:32:26 160
35 Mark Griffiths Male 70 MOPEN 34 01:10:35 79 01:10:25 80
204 Ling Guang Male 114 MOPEN 46 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:32:08 158 01:31:48 158
75 Tom Hanna Male 108 M45+ 24 01:24:03 144 01:23:32 141
174 Stuart Harrison Male 55 MOPEN 26 01:08:20 61 01:08:02 62
51 Andrew Harrold Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:58:51 18 00:58:47 18
156 Tony Hart Male 69 M45+ 16 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:10:26 78 01:10:21 79
106 Matthew Harvey Male 109 M40+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:25:01 146 01:24:30 146
125 Matt Helme Male 23 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:01:18 24 01:01:10 25
173 Garry Henderson Male 44 M45+ 10 01:06:51 47 01:06:44 46
97 Duncan Hendry Male 42 M50+ 5 01:06:48 45 01:06:28 44
79 Laurie Hill Male 16 M40+ 4 00:58:47 17 00:58:43 17
130 Rob Hillock Male 52 M40+ 10 01:07:42 57 01:07:36 58
8 John Holmes Male 30 MOPEN 15 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 01:03:32 31 01:03:30 31
152 Kim Hopkins Female DNF F40+ DNF CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
80 Kathyrn Horsley Female 30 F45+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:21:53 135 01:21:32 135
138 Robert Hough Male 5 M45+ 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:52:51 5 00:52:49 5
20 Helen Howard Female 14 F50+ 4 01:13:29 97 01:13:18 98
82 Andy Hughes Male 89 M45+ 21 01:14:37 108 01:14:31 108
15 Ashley Hughes Male 119 MOPEN 48 01:39:04 169 01:38:50 169
94 Oliver Hunt Male 72 MOPEN 35 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:42 81 01:10:28 82
196 Dawn Hunt Female 23 F45+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:11 121 01:17:47 121
21 Richard Huxley Male 26 M50+ 1 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 01:03:08 27 01:02:56 27
187 Uyai Ikpatt Female 17 F40+ 4 WIRRAL AC 01:13:57 102 01:13:49 105
98 Paul Jackson Male 61 MOPEN 29 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:09:21 68 01:09:05 69
190 Gina J Jacques Female 42 F35+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:19 153 01:28:07 152
197 Stuart Johnson Male 8 MOPEN 4 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:54:43 9 00:54:41 9
121 Dave Jones Male 80 M40+ 15 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:12:45 90 01:12:18 90
195 Neil Kelly Male 60 M55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:14 67 01:08:54 66
72 Peter Knight Male 101 M50+ 12 01:18:53 124 01:18:32 124
12 Graham Knowles Male 54 M45+ 12 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:08:16 60 01:07:58 61
122 Danny Lawson Male 21 MOPEN 13 WALLASEY AC 01:00:11 22 01:00:07 23
185 Mark Lennon Male 67 MOPEN 32 01:10:05 76 01:09:51 76
47 Angela Letman Female 13 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:13:19 96 01:13:10 96
61 Julie Ju Lewis Female 24 F35+ 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:18:56 125 01:18:46 125
10 Nicola Lewis Female 25 F45+ 5 01:19:11 126 01:18:57 127
183 Alyssa Lloyd Female 11 FOPEN 4 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:13:10 93 01:12:43 95
53 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:51:37 3 00:51:36 3