Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Paul Reszczynski Male 65 MOPEN 31 01:09:36 73 01:09:29 73
2 James Brooker Male 49 M40+ 9 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:07:30 54 01:07:28 56
3 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:49:37 1 00:49:36 1
4 John Evans Male 35 MOPEN 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:47 37 01:04:45 37
5 Hayley Mcnicholas Female 29 FOPEN 6 WALLASEY AC 01:21:24 134 01:21:08 134
6 Sarah Rogan Female 22 F40+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:19 114 01:16:07 114
7 Chris Ratcliff Female 40 F45+ 10 01:28:15 151 01:28:04 151
8 John Holmes Male 30 MOPEN 15 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 01:03:32 31 01:03:30 31
9 Martin Preston Male 36 M40+ 6 01:05:35 38 01:05:20 39
10 Nicola Lewis Female 25 F45+ 5 01:19:11 126 01:18:57 127
11 Lindsey Black Female 33 F40+ 10 01:23:24 139 01:23:03 138
12 Graham Knowles Male 54 M45+ 12 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:08:16 60 01:07:58 61
13 Marianne Manson Female 50 F35+ 9 01:38:01 167 01:37:41 168
15 Ashley Hughes Male 119 MOPEN 48 01:39:04 169 01:38:50 169
16 Harry Brown Male 50 MOPEN 23 01:07:34 55 01:07:11 52
17 Rob Andrews Male 77 MOPEN 37 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:12:05 87 01:11:59 89
18 David Moore Male 88 M40+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 107 01:14:17 107
20 Helen Howard Female 14 F50+ 4 01:13:29 97 01:13:18 98
21 Richard Huxley Male 26 M50+ 1 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 01:03:08 27 01:02:56 27
22 Jenny Mann Female 3 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL 01:05:38 39 01:05:23 40
23 Kevin Channell Male 78 M45+ 18 01:12:17 88 01:11:59 88
25 Jane Dasgupta Female 19 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:17 106 01:14:06 106
26 Youssef El Jazouli Male 112 M45+ 25 01:30:14 154 01:30:01 154
27 Angela Tegg Female 5 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:07:24 52 01:07:19 55
28 Julian Tegg Male 20 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:59:58 21 00:59:55 21
29 Patricia Wyke Female 39 F55+ 2 01:27:54 150 01:27:29 150
32 Paul Watts Male 66 M45+ 15 INJANITY RUNNERS 01:09:59 75 01:09:50 75
33 Jan Watts Female 6 F45+ 2 INJANITY RUNNERS 01:08:03 59 01:07:54 59
35 Mark Griffiths Male 70 MOPEN 34 01:10:35 79 01:10:25 80
39 Ian Malkin Male 90 M50+ 10 01:14:38 109 01:14:32 109
41 John Murphy Male 28 M45+ 7 LWRC 01:03:16 29 01:03:09 29
42 Samantha Gothard Female 46 F40+ 11 SCARBOROUGH 01:32:44 160 01:32:26 160
43 Graham Dowling Male 46 M45+ 11 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:07:02 49 01:06:55 49
45 Clare Finlay Female 28 F45+ 6 M2M 01:19:37 132 01:19:24 132
47 Angela Letman Female 13 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:13:19 96 01:13:10 96
48 Mark Carruthers Male 4 M40+ 2 00:52:46 4 00:52:46 4
50 Kevin Mather Male 105 M60+ 2 01:19:53 133 01:19:30 133
51 Andrew Harrold Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:58:51 18 00:58:47 18
52 Jamie Mackie Male 2 M40+ 1 00:51:11 2 00:51:10 2
53 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:51:37 3 00:51:36 3
54 Jon Rumley Male 58 M45+ 13 THUNDER RUNNERS 01:08:30 64 01:08:22 64
55 Jake Costello Male 47 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL 01:07:16 50 01:07:02 50
56 Julie Markvartova Female 52 FOPEN 10 01:40:17 171 01:39:50 171
57 James Zacharias Male 74 M40+ 13 01:11:33 84 01:11:13 84
58 Heidi Finlay Female 18 F40+ 5 PONTELAND RUNNERS 01:14:07 105 01:13:48 104
59 Ian Cuthbert Male 82 M50+ 7 01:13:01 92 01:12:38 92
60 Verne Wignall Male 29 M50+ 3 01:03:28 30 01:03:11 30
61 Julie Ju Lewis Female 24 F35+ 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:18:56 125 01:18:46 125
62 James Woollacott Male 111 MOPEN 45 01:26:43 148 01:26:19 148
63 Kevin Ankers Male 97 M40+ 19 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:17:27 119 01:17:16 119
64 Oliver George Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:58:43 16 00:58:41 16
65 Raymond Lowrey Male 64 M45+ 14 01:09:30 71 01:09:05 68
66 Stephen Draper Male 96 M60+ 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:17:17 118 01:17:08 118
67 Ben Darby Male 81 MOPEN 38 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:12:45 91 01:12:18 91
68 Marcus Darby Male 110 M40+ 21 01:25:01 147 01:24:30 147
69 Evan Moore Male 71 M45+ 17 01:10:38 80 01:10:17 78
70 Maria Panayiotou Female 43 F35+ 7 PRENTON 01:30:14 155 01:30:02 155
72 Peter Knight Male 101 M50+ 12 01:18:53 124 01:18:32 124
73 Gemma Cloney Female 34 F35+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:24:02 141 01:23:38 143
75 Tom Hanna Male 108 M45+ 24 01:24:03 144 01:23:32 141
76 Laura Davies Female 31 F35+ 2 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:59 136 01:22:41 136
77 Dean Garrity Male 121 MOPEN 50 01:49:20 174 01:49:12 174
78 Ann Currie Female 35 F45+ 9 MERSEY-TRI 01:24:02 142 01:23:38 144
79 Laurie Hill Male 16 M40+ 4 00:58:47 17 00:58:43 17
80 Kathyrn Horsley Female 30 F45+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:21:53 135 01:21:32 135
82 Andy Hughes Male 89 M45+ 21 01:14:37 108 01:14:31 108
83 Barry Rylance Male 117 MOPEN 47 01:35:28 164 01:34:58 164
84 Marie Rylance Female 36 F35+ 4 01:24:02 143 01:23:33 142
85 Rob Davies Male 91 MOPEN 40 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:15:18 110 01:14:57 110
87 Zoe Smith Female 27 F40+ 9 01:19:37 131 01:19:24 131
88 Darren Smith Male 45 M40+ 8 01:07:02 48 01:06:49 48
89 Michael Tarpey Male 118 M45+ 27 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:05 168 01:37:40 167
90 Miss Nolan Female 12 F45+ 3 NO 01:13:13 95 01:12:42 93
91 Philip Rylance Male 116 M60+ 3 01:35:28 163 01:34:58 163
92 John Courtney Male 9 M45+ 2 00:55:31 10 00:55:28 10
93 Rachel Nolan Female 15 FOPEN 5 NEW BRIGHTON 01:13:33 98 01:13:10 97
94 Oliver Hunt Male 72 MOPEN 35 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:42 81 01:10:28 82
96 Karen Asido Female 47 F35+ 8 01:32:49 161 01:32:29 161
97 Duncan Hendry Male 42 M50+ 5 01:06:48 45 01:06:28 44
98 Paul Jackson Male 61 MOPEN 29 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:09:21 68 01:09:05 69
99 Gareth Brown Male 62 MOPEN 30 NORTHWICH 01:09:21 69 01:09:06 70
100 Thomas Dempsey Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:53:17 7 00:53:14 7
102 Robert Todd Male 107 M55+ 4 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:23:24 140 01:23:02 137
104 Ryan Cochrane Male 33 MOPEN 16 01:03:58 35 01:03:45 35
105 Graham Sutton Male 63 M40+ 12 01:09:25 70 01:09:15 71
106 Matthew Harvey Male 109 M40+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:25:01 146 01:24:30 146
107 John Lou Dillon Male 104 MOPEN 44 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:27 130 01:19:05 130
108 Roger Allkins Male 106 M50+ 13 01:23:19 137 01:23:05 139
109 Caroline Allkins Female 32 F45+ 8 01:23:20 138 01:23:06 140
110 Paul Skipper Male 10 MOPEN 5 MERSEY-TRI 00:56:10 11 00:56:08 11
111 Saffron Price-Walter Female 4 F40+ 2 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 01:07:19 51 01:07:17 54
112 Mark Bates Male 87 M50+ 9 WALLASEY 01:14:03 104 01:13:40 103
113 Paula Davies Female 20 F40+ 6 01:15:18 111 01:14:58 111
114 Stephen O neill Male 32 M65+ 1 WIRRAL 01:03:49 34 01:03:45 34
115 Gareth Chapman Male 12 MOPEN 7 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:57:15 13 00:57:10 13
116 Neil Millar Male 79 M45+ 19 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:18 89 01:11:54 86
118 Robbie Davies Male 41 M40+ 7 01:06:41 44 01:06:30 45
119 Rae Bullock Female 51 FOPEN 9 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:39:30 170 01:39:04 170
120 Paul Rylance Male 98 M70+ 1 01:17:48 120 01:17:18 120
121 Dave Jones Male 80 M40+ 15 UTS RUNNING CLUB 01:12:45 90 01:12:18 90