Showing 1 to 96 of 96 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
106 Tom Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 Meirionydd RC 01:15:47 1 01:15:47 1
70 Ryan Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 Cybi Striders 01:18:55 2 01:18:55 2
76 Andrew Savage Male 3 M40+ 1 Cybi Striders 01:25:50 3 01:25:50 3
49 Ifan Jones Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:25:53 4 01:25:53 4
55 Peter Lloyd Male 5 M40+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 01:26:41 5 01:26:41 5
87 Jonathan Tyler Male 6 MOPEN 4 Betsi Runaways 01:27:48 6 01:27:48 6
41 Owen Humphreys Male 7 M40+ 3 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:29:19 7 01:29:19 7
51 Simon Lacey Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:31:01 8 01:31:01 8
73 Irfon Rowlands Male 9 M50+ 1 Cybi Striders 01:31:25 9 01:31:25 9
98 Brian Wills Male 10 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 01:33:16 10 01:33:16 10
53 Arwel Lewis Male 11 M60+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:34:16 11 01:34:16 11
9 Mike Coyne Male 12 M40+ 5 01:34:47 12 01:34:47 12
85 Roger Thompson Male 13 M40+ 6 01:35:36 13 01:35:36 13
105 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 01:35:49 14 01:35:49 14
24 Dave Ellis Male 14 MOPEN 6 Cybi Striders 01:36:28 15 01:36:28 15
22 Thomas Dutton Male 15 MOPEN 7 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:37:47 16 01:37:47 16
16 Mark Dibb Male 16 M40+ 7 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:39:48 17 01:39:48 17
38 Mike Henderson Male 17 M50+ 2 01:42:31 18 01:42:31 18
89 Neil Vicars-Harris Male 18 M40+ 8 GOG Triathlon Club 01:43:20 19 01:43:20 19
17 Charlie Docwra Male 19 MOPEN 8 01:45:41 20 01:45:41 20
84 Hugh Thomas Male 20 MOPEN 9 01:46:40 21 01:46:40 21
4 Matthew Beckwith Male 21 MOPEN 10 01:47:00 22 01:47:00 22
52 Lois Lee Female 2 FOPEN 2 Prestatyn RC 01:47:52 23 01:47:52 23
27 Steffan Evans Male 22 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 01:48:10 24 01:48:10 24
72 Steven Ross Male 23 MOPEN 12 Sheffield Running Club 01:49:03 25 01:49:03 25
31 Andrew Goater Male 24 M40+ 9 01:50:16 26 01:50:16 26
67 Amy Pritchard Female 3 FOPEN 3 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:50:19 27 01:50:19 27
39 Daniel Hennessey Male 25 M40+ 10 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:50:34 28 01:50:34 28
28 Simon Franks Male 26 M40+ 11 01:51:12 29 01:51:12 29
59 Tony Mcandrew Male 27 MOPEN 13 01:51:55 30 01:51:55 30
56 Katie Lomas Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:51:55 31 01:51:55 31
48 Gary Jones Male 28 M40+ 12 01:52:00 32 01:52:00 32
42 Levente Incze Male 29 MOPEN 14 Clwb Rhedeg DVT Running Club 01:52:07 33 01:52:07 33
100 Richard Wise Male 30 M50+ 3 Bollington Harriers 01:52:26 34 01:52:26 34
25 Sian Ellis Female 5 FOPEN 5 Cybi Striders 01:52:36 35 01:52:36 35
62 Dan Nosworthy Male 31 M40+ 13 01:53:51 36 01:53:51 36
80 Jim Steele Male 32 M40+ 14 Desborough RAPID RC 01:54:02 37 01:54:02 37
90 Jane Walsh Female 6 F40+ 1 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:54:19 38 01:54:19 38
11 Gwenllian Dafydd Female 7 FOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 01:54:26 39 01:54:26 39
60 Jessica Mullan Female 8 FOPEN 7 01:54:26 40 01:54:26 40
40 Justine Holmes Female 9 FOPEN 8 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:54:33 41 01:54:33 41
75 Sarah Ryder Female 10 F40+ 2 Wrecsam Tri 01:54:56 42 01:54:56 42
74 Gavin Rushton Male 33 MOPEN 15 Wrecsam Tri 01:54:56 43 01:54:56 43
30 Neil Gillard Male 34 MOPEN 16 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:55:23 44 01:55:23 44
10 Jennifer Crich Female 11 FOPEN 9 01:55:24 45 01:55:24 45
54 Jordan Lewis Male 35 MOPEN 17 01:55:56 46 01:55:56 46
23 David Edwardson Male 36 M50+ 4 01:56:01 47 01:56:01 47
21 Tanya Duffy Female 12 FOPEN 10 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:56:07 48 01:56:07 48
12 Vicky Darby-Brown Female 13 FOPEN 11 01:57:42 49 01:57:42 49
68 Allison Reid Female 14 F40+ 3 Prestatyn RC 01:57:56 50 01:57:56 50
78 Claire Shewbridge Female 15 FOPEN 12 Lostock AC 01:58:01 51 01:58:01 51
29 Richard Furlong Male 37 M40+ 15 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 01:59:05 52 01:59:05 52
66 Nicola Parry Female 16 FOPEN 13 01:59:26 53 01:59:26 53
3 Rebecca Beardsworth Female 17 FOPEN 14 02:00:19 54 02:00:19 54
46 David Jones Male 38 M50+ 5 02:00:23 55 02:00:23 55
57 Hayley Macdonald-Jones Female 18 F40+ 4 Penrhyn puffers 02:03:20 56 02:03:20 56
83 Wayne Thexton Male 39 M40+ 16 Stoke FIT 02:04:05 57 02:04:05 57
26 Iolo Evans Male 40 M40+ 17 02:04:15 58 02:04:15 58
33 Danny Griffiths Male 41 M50+ 6 02:05:12 59 02:05:12 59
37 Phil Harper Male 42 MOPEN 18 Clwb Rhedeg DVT Running Club 02:06:16 60 02:06:16 60
82 Paul Taylor Male 43 MOPEN 19 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 02:06:51 61 02:06:51 61
45 Ann Claire Jones Female 19 F40+ 5 02:08:38 62 02:08:38 62
5 Sarah Borlace Female 20 F40+ 6 02:09:28 63 02:09:28 63
34 Rintaro Hagemi Male 44 MOPEN 20 02:10:06 64 02:10:06 64
50 Paul Jones Male 45 M40+ 18 02:10:19 65 02:10:19 65
94 Kate Wheatcroft Female 21 F40+ 7 02:10:22 66 02:10:22 66
44 Andrew Jones Male 46 M40+ 19 02:11:40 67 02:11:40 67
2 Megan Baker Female 22 FOPEN 15 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 02:11:40 68 02:11:40 68
104 Jemma Zalot-Sankey Female 23 F40+ 8 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 02:13:44 69 02:13:44 69
65 Melanie Owen Female 24 F40+ 9 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 02:14:08 70 02:14:08 70
19 Karl Downing Male 47 M40+ 20 Macclesfield Harriers AC 02:14:40 71 02:14:40 71
20 Maryann Downing Female 25 FOPEN 16 Macclesfield Harriers AC 02:14:41 72 02:14:41 72
71 Victoria Roberts Female 26 F40+ 10 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 02:14:59 73 02:14:59 73
18 Louise Docwra Female 27 F50+ 1 02:14:59 74 02:14:59 74
32 Julie Griffith Female 28 FOPEN 17 02:15:41 75 02:15:41 75
8 Richard Cashman Male 48 MOPEN 21 02:17:17 76 02:17:17 76
36 Philip Hardy Male 49 M60+ 2 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 02:19:26 77 02:19:26 77
101 Cathy Wood Female 29 F50+ 2 02:20:32 78 02:20:32 78
61 Gill Murphy Female 30 F40+ 11 02:20:33 79 02:20:33 79
95 Gavin Williams Male 50 M50+ 7 02:21:02 80 02:21:02 80
63 Alan Owen Male 51 M40+ 21 02:21:03 81 02:21:03 81
96 Karen Williams Female 31 FOPEN 18 Betsi Runaways 02:24:41 82 02:24:41 82
93 Michael Walters Male 52 MOPEN 22 02:25:05 83 02:25:05 83
92 David Walters Male 53 MOPEN 23 02:25:13 84 02:25:13 84
77 Sarah Shead Female 32 FOPEN 19 Northwich Running Club 02:28:02 85 02:28:02 85
58 Sarah Marsh Female 33 F40+ 12 02:29:04 86 02:29:04 86
91 Mary Walsh Female 34 FOPEN 20 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 02:31:15 87 02:31:15 87
43 James Johnston Male 54 MOPEN 24 02:32:22 88 02:32:22 88
6 Andzia Brain Female 35 F40+ 13 02:34:56 89 02:34:56 89
88 Sarah Tyler Female 36 FOPEN 21 Betsi Runaways 02:35:57 90 02:35:57 90
47 Elen Jones Female 37 FOPEN 22 02:37:57 91 02:37:57 91
14 Laura Davies Female 38 FOPEN 23 Betsi Runaways 02:38:55 92 02:38:55 92
99 Katherine Wills Female 39 F50+ 3 Betsi Runaways 02:38:55 93 02:38:55 93
102 Beverley Wynne Female 40 F40+ 14 02:41:38 94 02:41:38 94
81 Adele Tabbiner Female 41 F40+ 15 02:41:38 95 02:41:38 95
69 Einir Roberts Female 42 FOPEN 24 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 02:44:09 96 02:44:09 96