Showing 1 to 100 of 183 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1132 Ben Williams Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:36:30 1 00:36:30 1
1148 Neil Robinson Male 2 MOPEN 2 Deestriders RC 00:39:09 2 00:39:09 2
1068 Mark Jones Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:39:52 3 00:39:52 3
1184 Daniel Williams Male 4 MOPEN 4 Abergele Harriers 00:40:39 4 00:40:39 4
1023 Lee Davitt Male 5 MOPEN 5 Clwb Rhedeg DVT Running Club 00:41:49 5 00:41:49 5
1007 Mitchell Boocock Male 6 MU16 1 Pudsey Bramley AC 00:42:16 6 00:42:16 6
1199 Meilyr Wyn Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:42:28 7 00:42:28 7
1026 Jonathan Ervine Male 8 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:42:33 8 00:42:33 8
1083 Dwynwen Lewis Female 1 FOPEN 1 Ful-On TC 00:44:11 9 00:44:11 9
1055 Josh Humphreys Male 9 MOPEN 8 Cybi Striders 00:45:22 10 00:45:22 10
1079 Nader Kohbodi Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:45:55 11 00:45:55 11
1140 Medwyn Roberts Male 11 M40+ 1 00:45:55 12 00:45:55 12
1012 Rhi Wilmott Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:46:45 13 00:46:45 13
1136 Kevin Clark Male 12 M50+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:46:47 14 00:46:47 14
1121 Steven Parsons Male 13 M40+ 2 Chester Triathlon Club 00:47:04 15 00:47:04 15
1164 Daniel Simmons Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:47:09 16 00:47:09 16
1078 Daniel Kimber Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:47:16 17 00:47:16 17
1032 Lindsey Graham Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:47:22 18 00:47:22 18
1156 Dewi Salisbury Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:47:30 19 00:47:30 19
1146 Sion Roberts Male 17 M40+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:47:40 20 00:47:40 20
1183 Dan Williams Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:47:44 21 00:47:44 21
1075 Thomas Jones Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:47:49 22 00:47:49 22
1163 Rowland Sharp Male 20 M50+ 2 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:47:59 23 00:47:59 23
1020 Richard Davies Male 21 M40+ 4 00:48:02 24 00:48:02 24
1034 Shannen Gray Female 4 FOPEN 4 Betsi Runaways 00:48:06 25 00:48:06 25
1145 Shannon Roberts Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:48:06 26 00:48:06 26
1165 Barry Smith Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:48:51 27 00:48:51 27
1173 Karl Wainwright Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:49:05 28 00:49:05 28
1114 Barry Palmer Male 24 M40+ 5 00:49:13 29 00:49:13 29
1061 Elen Haf Jones Female 6 FOPEN 6 Cybi Striders 00:49:48 30 00:49:48 30
1009 Gareth Brandrick Male 25 MOPEN 17 Prestatyn RC 00:49:59 31 00:49:59 31
1138 James Lee Roberts Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:50:33 32 00:50:33 32
1187 Phillip Pritchard Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:50:50 33 00:50:50 33
1155 Simon Rushton Male 28 M50+ 3 Marple Runners 00:50:56 34 00:50:56 34
1108 Graham Ormondroyd Male 29 MOPEN 20 GOG triathlon 00:50:59 35 00:50:59 35
1188 Gwilym Williams Male 30 M70+ 1 00:51:00 36 00:51:00 36
1166 Gareth Southworth Male 31 M50+ 4 00:51:25 37 00:51:25 37
1051 Owen Hughes Male 32 M60+ 1 00:51:39 38 00:51:39 38
1091 Geraint Llyn Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:51:49 39 00:51:49 39
1112 Matthew Owen Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:52:20 40 00:52:20 40
1043 Summer Healy Female 7 FOPEN 7 00:52:36 41 00:52:36 41
1137 Huw Roberts Male 35 MOPEN 23 00:52:40 42 00:52:40 42
1042 Rhian Harper Owen Female 8 F40+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:52:44 43 00:52:44 43
1090 Hayley Lloyd-Roberts Female 9 FOPEN 8 00:52:44 44 00:52:44 44
1089 Sarah Lloyd Female 10 F40+ 2 00:52:57 45 00:52:57 45
1178 Alwyn Williams Male 36 M40+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:53:15 46 00:53:15 46
1119 Miriam Haf Parry Female 11 FOPEN 9 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:53:33 47 00:53:33 47
1049 Ffion Hughes Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:53:36 48 00:53:36 48
1180 Annes Williams Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:53:47 49 00:53:47 49
1162 Adam Scott-Jones Male 37 MOPEN 24 00:53:47 50 00:53:47 50
1118 Julie Parry Female 14 F50+ 1 00:54:21 51 00:54:21 51
1017 Amy Cooper Female 15 FOPEN 12 Lymm Runners 00:54:35 52 00:54:35 52
1050 Laura Hughes Female 16 FOPEN 13 00:54:44 53 00:54:44 53
1047 Penny Hogan Female 17 F40+ 3 00:55:10 54 00:55:10 54
1200 Andrew Yearsley Male 38 M40+ 7 00:55:21 55 00:55:21 55
1169 Ian Taylor Male 39 M60+ 2 Stockport Tri Club 00:55:21 56 00:55:21 56
1016 Deborah Clarke Female 18 F40+ 4 00:55:30 57 00:55:30 57
1040 Paul Hanson Male 40 M50+ 5 00:55:36 58 00:55:36 58
1088 Steve Liddiard Male 41 MOPEN 25 00:55:41 59 00:55:41 59
1031 Gilly Glass Female 19 F40+ 5 00:55:41 60 00:55:41 60
1168 Eve Taylor Female 20 F50+ 2 Stockport Tri Club 00:55:45 61 00:55:45 61
1195 Val Williams Female 21 F50+ 3 00:56:00 62 00:56:00 62
1080 David Lancaster Male 42 M50+ 6 00:56:15 63 00:56:15 63
1111 Martin Owen Male 43 M50+ 7 00:56:18 64 00:56:18 64
1186 Gavin Williams Male 44 M40+ 8 00:56:22 65 00:56:22 65
1094 Iain Maclaverty Male 45 M60+ 3 00:56:23 66 00:56:23 66
1071 Samantha Jones Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:56:25 67 00:56:25 67
1191 Lisa Williams Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:56:30 68 00:56:30 68
1006 Emma Boocock Female 24 FOPEN 16 00:56:31 69 00:56:31 69
1175 Tony Watkinson Male 46 M40+ 9 Victoria Park Running Club 00:56:45 70 00:56:45 70
1159 Michael Sanderson Male 47 M40+ 10 00:56:45 71 00:56:45 71
1063 Elliot Jones Male 48 MOPEN 26 00:56:47 72 00:56:47 72
1019 Phil Davies Male 49 MOPEN 27 00:57:03 73 00:57:03 73
1070 Richard Gwyn Jones Male 50 MOPEN 28 00:57:06 74 00:57:06 74
1052 Rhian Hughes Female 25 FOPEN 17 00:57:14 75 00:57:14 75
1053 Sioned Hughes Female 26 FOPEN 18 00:57:14 76 00:57:14 76
1025 Dave Eaton Male 51 M60+ 4 00:57:30 77 00:57:30 77
1115 Elen Parry Female 27 F40+ 6 Clwb Rhedeg DVT Running Club 00:57:34 78 00:57:34 78
1149 Pippa Rogers Female 28 F40+ 7 00:57:35 79 00:57:35 79
1077 Roger Kiernan Male 52 M70+ 2 00:57:47 80 00:57:47 80
1011 Tim Brown Male 53 M50+ 8 Lymm Runners 00:57:58 81 00:57:58 81
1113 Sian Owen Female 29 F40+ 8 00:58:01 82 00:58:01 82
1157 Lauren Salisbury Female 30 FOPEN 19 00:58:14 83 00:58:14 83
1093 Jason Lockwood Male 54 MOPEN 29 00:58:15 84 00:58:15 84
1100 Marion Mayhead Female 31 F40+ 9 00:58:28 85 00:58:28 85
1189 Ioan Williams Male 55 M40+ 11 00:59:05 86 00:59:05 86
1084 Fran Lewis Female 32 F40+ 10 Penrhyn Puffers 00:59:18 87 00:59:18 87
1099 Leanne Matthews Female 33 FOPEN 20 GOG Triathlon 00:59:19 88 00:59:19 88
1095 Paula Maclaverty Female 34 F40+ 11 Colwyn Bay AAC 00:59:33 89 00:59:33 89
1123 Andrew Pownall Male 56 M40+ 12 00:59:53 90 00:59:53 90
1117 Graham Parry Male 57 M60+ 5 00:59:57 91 00:59:57 91
1147 Steven Roberts Male 58 M40+ 13 01:00:05 92 01:00:05 92
1021 Sara Davies Female 35 FOPEN 21 01:00:10 93 01:00:10 93
1154 Maria Rushton Female 36 F50+ 4 Marple Runners 01:00:11 94 01:00:11 94
1030 Cathy George Female 37 F50+ 5 01:00:19 95 01:00:19 95
1041 Sian Hanson Female 38 FOPEN 22 01:00:30 96 01:00:30 96
1176 Kate White Female 39 F40+ 12 01:00:44 97 01:00:44 97
1202 Lorraine Roberts Female 40 FOPEN 23 01:00:55 98 01:00:55 98
1101 Laura Mckenzie Female 41 FOPEN 24 Betsi Runaways 01:00:58 99 01:00:58 99
1029 Richard Furniss Male 59 MOPEN 30 01:01:06 100 01:01:06 100