Showing 1 to 100 of 483 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
3262 Mark Ryall Male 1 MOPEN 1 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:33:37 1 00:33:37 1
3482 Peter Green Male 2 M40+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:06 2 00:36:06 2
3475 Ray Clark Male 3 MOPEN 2 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:36:44 3 00:36:43 3
3000 Alan Ashton Male 4 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:37:47 4 00:37:46 4
3602 Robert Logan Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:38:09 5 00:38:06 5
3588 David Gill Male 6 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:38:56 6 00:38:56 6
3261 Linsey Ryall Female 1 F35+ 1 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:40:39 7 00:40:37 8
3371 Nigel Grant Male 7 M55+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:41 8 00:40:32 7
3359 Andrew Peers Male 8 MOPEN 4 00:40:51 9 00:40:41 9
3375 Jack Atkins Male 9 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:41:12 10 00:41:11 10
3322 Craig Thomas Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:41:17 11 00:41:14 11
3400 David Johnson Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:41:23 12 00:41:19 12
3480 Chris Whelan Male 12 M50+ 1 00:41:53 13 00:41:42 13
3529 Christopher Smith Male 13 M40+ 2 00:41:58 14 00:41:50 14
3327 Neil Oakes Male 14 MOPEN 8 MERSEY-TRI 00:42:08 15 00:42:03 17
3039 Jo Irvin Female 2 F35+ 2 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:13 16 00:42:08 19
3547 Josh Roberts Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:42:15 17 00:42:05 18
3538 Kevin Hall Male 16 M50+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:42:19 18 00:42:15 20
3530 Alexandra Kokkinaki Female 3 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL 00:42:42 19 00:42:41 21
3440 Andy Kennedy Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:42:52 20 00:42:47 22
3297 Andrew Ehrlich Male 18 M50+ 3 00:43:08 21 00:41:54 15
3408 Carl Yu Male 19 M40+ 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:43:44 22 00:43:44 24
3005 Elaine Opara Female 4 F35+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:44:00 23 00:43:54 26
3470 Chris Brooks Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:44:11 24 00:43:01 23
3513 Chris Falls Male 21 M40+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:44:36 25 00:44:27 27
3070 David Costelloe Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:44:40 26 00:44:29 28
3303 Ricky Menagh Male 23 M45+ 2 00:44:51 27 00:43:53 25
3002 Tony Dagnall Male 24 M60+ 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:44:52 28 00:44:44 32
3606 Graham Beardsmore Male 25 M55+ 2 00:44:52 29 00:44:42 31
3531 Gary Gates Male 26 M45+ 3 HESWALL 00:45:00 30 00:44:36 30
3337 John Cooper Male 27 M45+ 4 00:45:29 31 00:45:14 35
3601 Greg Hocking Male 28 M45+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:31 32 00:45:22 36
3240 Sasha Yap Female 5 FOPEN 1 HESWALL 00:45:31 33 00:45:26 37
3407 Thomas Richards Male 29 MOPEN 13 00:45:33 34 00:45:03 33
3323 Sophie Carter Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:45:38 35 00:45:33 38
3224 Paul Wright Male 30 M50+ 4 00:45:46 36 00:45:36 39
3512 Anna Kenny Female 7 F35+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:45:55 37 00:45:50 41
3620 Katherine Holley Female 8 F35+ 5 WALLASEY AC 00:45:56 38 00:45:51 42
3241 Woei Lin Yap Male 31 MOPEN 14 HESWALL 00:45:57 39 00:45:08 34
3572 David Mcalister Male 32 M55+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:46:07 40 00:46:01 44
3067 Sian Gardiner Female 9 FOPEN 3 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:46:13 41 00:45:58 43
3563 Trevor Astell Male 33 M55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:17 42 00:46:07 47
3332 Gary Donovan Male 34 M55+ 5 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:42 43 00:46:06 46
3499 Michael Kennedy Male 35 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL 00:46:44 44 00:46:03 45
3573 Michael Shannon Male 36 MOPEN 15 00:46:45 45 00:46:32 48
3001 Lol Powell Male 37 M50+ 5 00:47:00 46 00:46:46 49
3381 Steve Roberts Male 38 M60+ 3 00:47:02 47 00:46:53 51
3370 Ian Mcneill Male 39 M60+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:47:04 48 00:46:58 54
3061 Heather Alcock Female 10 F45+ 1 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 00:47:15 49 00:46:51 50
3488 Keith James Male 40 MOPEN 16 00:47:20 50 00:44:35 29
3403 Jim Breen Male 41 M60+ 5 SPRINGWELL RC 00:47:30 51 00:47:24 56
3310 Gareth Jones Male 42 MOPEN 17 00:47:38 52 00:47:30 57
3056 Malcolm Nicholson Male 43 M40+ 6 00:47:43 53 00:47:33 58
3582 Matthew Hammond Male 44 MOPEN 18 00:47:52 54 00:46:57 53
3527 Melanie Roberts Female 11 F35+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:09 55 00:48:02 65
3436 Eve Boden Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:48:11 56 00:47:57 64
3175 Daz Reeves Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:48:13 57 00:48:06 67
3183 Tim Hawkins Male 46 MOPEN 20 00:48:16 58 00:45:36 40
3555 Benjamin Clubbe Male 47 M40+ 7 00:48:20 59 00:47:05 55
3144 Dominic Higgins Male 48 MOPEN 21 WIRRAL 00:48:44 60 00:48:03 66
3249 Paul Roberts Male 49 M40+ 8 00:48:54 61 00:48:37 73
3239 Roy Edward Male 50 M55+ 6 00:48:55 62 00:47:56 63
3120 Scott Byrom Male 51 MOPEN 22 00:48:55 63 00:48:33 72
3345 Mary Rees Female 13 F65+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:49:00 64 00:48:31 71
3043 Rosie Durband Female 14 FOPEN 5 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 00:49:10 65 00:48:55 78
3220 David Kirk Male 52 MOPEN 23 00:49:17 66 00:47:48 62
3149 Paul Hardy Male 53 MOPEN 24 00:49:19 67 00:48:38 74
3518 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Clemente Male 54 M45+ 6 00:49:25 68 00:48:49 77
3246 Mark Jones Male 55 MOPEN 25 00:49:31 69 00:48:18 69
3522 Tom Wosley Male 56 MOPEN 26 00:49:31 70 00:48:21 70
3580 Alan Hayden Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:49:43 71 00:48:16 68
3528 Sue Cronshaw Female 15 F45+ 2 00:49:47 72 00:49:37 83
3494 Sam Buist Male 58 MOPEN 28 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:49:51 73 00:48:42 75
3329 David Reeves Male 59 M50+ 6 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:49:57 74 00:46:53 52
3160 John Brimelow Male 60 M50+ 7 00:50:14 75 00:49:42 84
1469 Rob Boardman Male 61 MOPEN 29 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:50:18 76 00:48:59 80
3398 Scott Smith Male 62 MOPEN 30 00:50:20 77 00:48:44 76
3622 Adrian Bennett Male 63 MOPEN 31 00:50:20 78 00:48:58 79
3275 Amy Platt Female 16 FOPEN 6 00:50:21 79 00:50:08 86
3468 Graham Gibson Male 64 MOPEN 32 00:50:27 80 00:49:16 81
3471 Helen Kemp Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:50:37 81 00:49:26 82
3174 Rob Mallon Male 65 MOPEN 33 00:50:49 82 00:50:11 88
3486 Matthew Quinton Male 66 MOPEN 34 00:50:55 83 00:50:08 87
3007 Elaine Cuthbert Female 18 F50+ 1 00:51:08 84 00:50:20 91
3579 Jenny Daly Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:51:12 85 00:50:41 93
3331 Ben Saunders Male 67 MOPEN 35 00:51:14 86 00:51:05 95
3577 Josie Smith Female 20 FOPEN 9 00:51:23 87 00:47:47 61
3446 Joe Ellis Male 68 MOPEN 36 00:51:26 88 00:51:14 98
3325 Andrew Beastall Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:51:32 89 00:50:17 90
3465 Paul Verlander Male 70 M40+ 9 00:51:33 90 00:51:10 96
3221 John Ellison Male 71 M40+ 10 WIRRAL 00:51:49 91 00:42:00 16
3245 Mike George Male 72 MOPEN 38 00:51:49 92 00:50:39 92
3600 Dave Reeves Male 73 MOPEN 39 RESOLUTION RUNNERS 00:51:50 93 00:51:42 105
3128 Pamela Ackroyd Female 21 F55+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:51:54 94 00:51:21 100
3357 Graham Howell Male 74 M65+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:51:58 95 00:51:50 107
3272 Ben Bakewell Male 75 MOPEN 40 WALLASEY 00:52:00 96 00:51:16 99
3167 Wei Kwok Male 76 MOPEN 41 00:52:02 97 00:51:22 101
3165 Tim Jeffery Male 77 MOPEN 42 00:52:06 98 00:51:58 110
3285 Ann Olivieri-Morgan Female 22 F60+ 1 00:52:09 99 00:51:40 104
3251 Mathew Quenby Male 78 MOPEN 43 00:52:17 100 00:51:59 112