Showing 1 to 100 of 540 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
513 Jason Dunkerley Male 1 M35+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:33:22 1 00:33:21 1
166 Matthew Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:35 2 00:33:35 2
324 Brendan Rothery Male 3 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:34:09 3 00:34:08 3
560 Alan Ashton Male 4 M35+ 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:35:24 4 00:35:23 4
349 Paul Wathan Male 5 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:35:40 5 00:35:38 5
346 Iain Ridgway Male 6 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:35:40 6 00:35:40 6
248 Arthur Connell Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:35:47 7 00:35:46 7
423 Daniele Trinca Male 8 MOPEN 6 Road Runners Club Milano 00:35:56 8 00:35:54 8
112 Jez Brown Male 9 M35+ 3 Buckley Runners 00:36:26 9 00:36:24 9
373 Dewi Roberts Male 10 M40+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:36:35 10 00:36:34 10
374 Gareth Roberts Male 11 M40+ 2 Abergele Harriers 00:36:46 11 00:36:44 11
362 Iwan Morton Male 12 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:37:06 12 00:37:04 12
468 Matt Sims Male 13 MOPEN 8 Prestatyn 00:37:06 13 00:37:04 13
258 John Garmson Male 14 M45+ 1 Telford Athletics Club 00:37:19 14 00:37:18 14
484 Kenny Begley Male 15 M45+ 2 Chester Tri 00:37:33 15 00:37:31 15
456 Robert Renwick Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:37:35 16 00:37:34 17
531 Thomas Deluca Male 17 M45+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:37:37 17 00:37:34 16
434 Richard Lowe Male 18 M35+ 4 Aberystwyth Athletics Club 00:37:39 18 00:37:36 18
478 Simon Roberts Male 19 M35+ 5 Buckley Runners 00:37:40 19 00:37:37 19
416 James Mcqueen Male 20 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:38:02 20 00:38:00 20
535 Jennifer Clague Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:38:03 21 00:38:02 21
307 Alvin Cooney Male 21 M35+ 6 Mersey Tri 00:38:05 22 00:38:03 22
549 Dave Barr Male 22 M35+ 7 Liverpool Harriers 00:38:06 23 00:38:05 24
305 Patrick Buxton Male 23 MOPEN 10 00:38:09 24 00:38:04 23
114 Scott Butterworth Male 24 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:38:14 25 00:38:11 25
537 Neil Holding Male 25 M50+ 1 West Pennine Runners 00:38:14 26 00:38:12 26
379 Simon Edwards Male 26 M35+ 8 Buckley Runners 00:38:15 27 00:38:12 27
566 Vince Edwards Male 27 M35+ 9 00:38:21 28 00:38:18 28
255 Tom Prytherch Male 28 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:38:23 29 00:38:21 29
75 Rhys Owen Male 29 MOPEN 11 00:38:33 30 00:38:31 30
347 Sarah Ridgway Female 2 F35+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:38:34 31 00:38:32 31
368 Arwel Lewis Male 30 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:38:36 32 00:38:36 32
124 David Rogers Male 31 M35+ 10 Wrexham Athletics Club 00:38:46 33 00:38:44 34
376 Robert Chadwick Male 32 MOPEN 12 00:38:47 34 00:38:44 33
438 Christopher Greenslade Male 33 M35+ 11 Burnden Road Runners 00:38:58 35 00:38:53 35
70 Shaun Hooson Male 34 M40+ 6 Buckley Runners 00:39:04 36 00:39:02 36
254 Craig Jones Male 35 M40+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:39:17 37 00:39:17 37
272 Carmen Anthony Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:39:21 38 00:39:20 38
270 Glenn Costin Male 36 M35+ 12 East Cheshire Harriers 00:39:24 39 00:39:21 39
424 Rhian Roxburgh Female 4 F35+ 3 00:39:25 40 00:39:22 40
84 Richard Hunter Male 37 MOPEN 13 Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:27 41 00:39:23 41
443 Peter M W Jones Male 38 M50+ 3 00:39:36 42 00:39:32 42
256 Stephen Harrison Male 39 M35+ 13 Fetcheveryone Running Club 00:39:42 43 00:39:40 43
50 Joseph Johnson Male 40 M40+ 8 Birkenhead Athletic Club 00:39:59 44 00:39:56 44
392 Stephen Bellis Male 41 M50+ 4 Buckley Runners 00:40:04 45 00:40:02 46
573 Kelsham Hanna Male 42 M40+ 9 Mynydd Du 00:40:05 46 00:40:01 45
449 Isabel Redfern Female 5 F35+ 4 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 00:40:07 47 00:40:04 47
123 Wesley Oakley Male 43 MOPEN 14 00:40:15 48 00:40:13 48
245 Gwyn Roberts Male 44 M40+ 10 00:40:17 49 00:40:14 49
601 Neil Owen Male 45 M55+ 1 Prestatyn 00:40:22 50 00:40:18 50
268 Paul Marlow Male 46 M40+ 11 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:23 51 00:40:18 51
584 Keith Elliott Male 47 M45+ 4 Abergele Harriers 00:40:27 52 00:40:21 52
316 Ronald Edwards Male 48 M35+ 14 00:40:35 53 00:40:31 53
223 Tim Stock Male 49 M45+ 5 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:40:40 54 00:40:34 55
135 Simon Barker Male 50 MOPEN 15 00:40:40 55 00:40:37 56
615 Sam Harvey Male 51 MOPEN 16 00:40:43 56 00:40:32 54
557 Clare Murphy Female 6 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:40:44 57 00:40:43 57
404 Ashley Wager Male 52 M45+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:40:50 58 00:40:47 58
216 Martin Pugh Male 53 M35+ 15 00:40:58 59 00:40:51 59
413 Patrick Cain Male 54 M45+ 7 00:41:01 60 00:40:57 61
398 Paul Jones Male 55 M35+ 16 Eryri Harriers 00:41:01 61 00:40:57 60
540 Tony Hulme Male 56 M60+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:02 62 00:41:01 63
273 Carl Byrne Male 57 M35+ 17 00:41:02 63 00:40:59 62
287 Mark Anstey Male 58 M35+ 18 Mersey Tri 00:41:03 64 00:41:02 64
357 Neil Hershaw Male 59 M45+ 8 West Cheshire Athletics Club 00:41:14 65 00:41:11 66
127 Barry Wilson Male 60 M55+ 2 Ludlow Runners 00:41:14 66 00:41:11 65
291 Stephen O'neill Male 61 M55+ 3 00:41:16 67 00:41:12 67
80 Ian Ruck Male 62 M40+ 12 Westbury Harriers 00:41:22 68 00:41:19 69
29 Paul Stinton Male 63 M35+ 19 Buckley Runners 00:41:23 69 00:41:18 68
521 David Bewley Male 64 M55+ 4 00:41:24 70 00:41:22 70
67 Tony Wilkes Male 65 M50+ 5 Stone Master Marathoners 00:41:29 71 00:41:26 71
550 Russell Eaton Male 66 M40+ 13 00:41:30 72 00:41:28 72
595 Simon Quick Male 67 MOPEN 17 00:41:32 73 00:41:29 73
205 Richard Pavey Male 68 M40+ 14 Altrincham and District Athlet 00:41:33 74 00:41:30 74
486 Dan Croft Male 69 M40+ 15 Biggleswade Athletic Club 00:41:34 75 00:41:32 75
605 Gareth Fletcher Male 70 MOPEN 18 00:41:41 76 00:41:34 76
607 Huw Trainor Male 71 MOPEN 19 Eryri Harriers 00:41:52 77 00:41:49 79
507 Gavin Roche Male 72 MOPEN 20 00:41:53 78 00:41:45 77
315 Graham Davies Male 73 M45+ 9 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 00:41:54 79 00:41:49 78
321 Paul Ballinger Male 74 M50+ 6 denbigh harriers 00:41:58 80 00:41:53 82
450 Richard Borne Male 75 M40+ 16 Eryri Harriers 00:41:59 81 00:41:54 83
348 Tim Brett Male 76 M40+ 17 Sale Harriers 00:42:00 82 00:41:53 81
66 David Nalder Male 77 M55+ 5 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:42:04 83 00:41:59 85
524 Barrie Wells Male 78 M55+ 6 00:42:05 84 00:42:01 86
427 Jared Roberts Male 79 M20- 1 00:42:05 85 00:41:59 84
455 Iwan Evans Male 80 MOPEN 21 00:42:07 86 00:41:52 80
9 John Donaldson Male 81 M50+ 7 00:42:11 87 00:42:07 87
224 Martin Platt Male 82 M50+ 8 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:42:16 88 00:42:10 88
526 Robert Duller Male 83 MOPEN 22 00:42:23 89 00:42:14 89
86 Mark Davies Male 84 M35+ 20 00:42:33 90 00:42:28 90
559 Sophie Whiteside Female 7 F20- 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:42:37 91 00:42:37 91
105 Wullie Brown Male 85 M45+ 10 00:42:42 92 00:42:37 92
93 Rebecca-Jane Law Female 8 FOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:42:46 93 00:42:44 95
88 Kevin Slattery Male 86 M55+ 7 00:42:47 94 00:42:40 93
181 Tim Watson Male 87 M40+ 18 00:42:50 95 00:42:45 96
471 Tim Harding Male 88 M45+ 11 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 00:42:52 96 00:42:47 97
21 Clem Clement Male 89 M50+ 9 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:42:58 97 00:42:41 94
118 Paul Terry Male 90 M50+ 10 00:43:03 98 00:42:57 98
553 Helen MacArthur Female 9 F40+ 1 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 00:43:05 99 00:43:03 99
187 Stephen Paul Cresswell Male 91 M40+ 19 00:43:09 100 00:43:03 100