Showing 1 to 100 of 177 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrowe Park Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Wirral Half Stage Position Gun Time Gun Position
3 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:29:31 1 00:49:37 1 01:23:39 2 02:42:47 1
52 Jamie Mackie Male 2 M40+ 1 00:30:30 2 00:51:11 2 01:23:18 1 02:44:59 2
53 Steven Longmore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:31:08 3 00:51:37 3 01:24:34 3 02:47:19 3
100 Thomas Dempsey Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:32:00 5 00:53:17 7 01:25:07 4 02:50:24 4
48 Mark Carruthers Male 5 M40+ 2 00:31:36 4 00:52:46 4 01:27:34 5 02:51:56 5
206 Matthew Wilson Male 6 M40+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:32:48 12 00:52:56 6 01:28:19 6 02:54:03 6
138 Robert Hough Male 7 M45+ 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:32:31 8 00:52:51 5 01:28:44 8 02:54:06 7
191 Natasha Sheel Female 1 FOPEN 1 SERPENTINE RC 00:32:12 6 00:53:19 8 01:28:39 7 02:54:10 8
92 John Courtney Male 8 M45+ 2 00:32:46 11 00:55:31 10 01:30:07 9 02:58:24 9
110 Paul Skipper Male 9 MOPEN 4 MERSEY-TRI 00:33:47 13 00:56:10 11 01:30:12 10 03:00:09 10
115 Gareth Chapman Male 10 MOPEN 5 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:32:43 10 00:57:15 13 01:33:39 12 03:03:37 11
197 Stuart Johnson Male 11 MOPEN 6 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:32:29 7 00:54:43 9 01:37:20 21 03:04:32 12
124 Thomas Wilson Male 12 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:15 19 00:57:55 14 01:33:35 11 03:06:45 13
51 Andrew Harrold Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:33:58 14 00:58:51 18 01:34:49 15 03:07:38 14
79 Laurie Hill Male 14 M40+ 4 00:34:28 16 00:58:47 17 01:34:25 13 03:07:40 15
193 Sean Britton Male 15 MOPEN 9 MERSEY-TRI 00:34:51 17 00:59:18 20 01:35:49 17 03:09:58 16
184 David Bridge Male 16 MOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:15 15 00:56:59 12 01:39:04 23 03:10:18 17
149 Colin Dickman Male 17 M45+ 3 00:35:43 21 00:58:59 19 01:35:37 16 03:10:19 18
165 Paul Brown Male 18 MOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:12 22 01:00:23 23 01:34:38 14 03:11:13 19
64 Oliver George Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:32:36 9 00:58:43 16 01:40:51 24 03:12:10 20
122 Danny Lawson Male 20 MOPEN 13 WALLASEY AC 00:36:29 26 01:00:11 22 01:36:42 18 03:13:22 21
28 Julian Tegg Male 21 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:36:20 23 00:59:58 21 01:37:08 20 03:13:26 22
125 Matt Helme Male 22 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:26 35 01:01:18 25 01:36:54 19 03:15:38 23
123 Paul Wilson Male 23 M45+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:14 33 01:01:18 24 01:37:57 22 03:16:29 24
180 Phil Brougham Male 24 MOPEN 14 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:35:23 20 00:58:23 15 01:44:36 33 03:18:22 25
60 Verne Wignall Male 25 M50+ 1 00:36:52 29 01:03:28 30 01:41:52 25 03:22:12 26
203 Graham Elliott Male 26 M45+ 6 00:37:47 37 01:02:08 26 01:43:39 28 03:23:34 27
159 David Ward Male 27 M50+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:17 34 01:03:10 28 01:44:00 31 03:24:27 28
21 Richard Huxley Male 28 M50+ 3 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 00:38:00 38 01:03:08 27 01:43:49 29 03:24:57 29
192 Matt Routledge Male 29 M45+ 7 YNWA 00:37:34 36 01:04:02 36 01:44:21 32 03:25:57 30
41 John Murphy Male 30 M45+ 8 LWRC 00:37:07 31 01:03:16 29 01:45:36 36 03:25:59 31
114 Stephen O neill Male 31 M65+ 1 WIRRAL 00:38:50 50 01:03:49 34 01:45:07 35 03:27:46 32
104 Ryan Cochrane Male 32 MOPEN 15 00:40:59 75 01:03:58 35 01:42:58 27 03:27:55 33
8 John Holmes Male 33 MOPEN 16 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 00:36:24 25 01:03:32 31 01:48:46 42 03:28:42 34
9 Martin Preston Male 34 M40+ 5 00:39:15 55 01:05:35 38 01:43:59 30 03:28:49 35
22 Jenny Mann Female 2 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL 00:39:09 53 01:05:38 39 01:44:42 34 03:29:29 36
4 John Evans Male 35 MOPEN 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:24 57 01:04:47 37 01:46:24 37 03:30:35 37
202 Neil Seddon Male 36 MOPEN 18 00:36:48 28 01:06:50 46 01:49:33 47 03:33:11 38
134 Laura Owens Female 3 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:41 48 01:03:45 32 01:51:19 56 03:33:45 39
208 Michael Smith Male 37 M50+ 4 00:39:52 63 01:06:33 43 01:47:39 40 03:34:04 40
1 Paul Reszczynski Male 38 MOPEN 19 00:38:12 40 01:09:36 73 01:46:25 38 03:34:13 41
2 James Brooker Male 39 M40+ 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:16 41 01:07:30 54 01:48:29 41 03:34:15 42
133 Alan Sanderson Male 40 M40+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:41 47 01:03:46 33 01:52:13 61 03:34:40 43
168 Sean Chappell Male 41 MOPEN 20 00:40:12 69 01:07:36 56 01:46:56 39 03:34:44 44
142 Kieran Collins Male 42 MOPEN 21 00:37:11 32 01:05:45 40 01:52:05 59 03:35:01 45
185 Mark Lennon Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:36:46 27 01:10:05 76 01:49:01 43 03:35:52 46
132 Paul Modern Male 44 MOPEN 23 00:39:33 58 01:07:26 53 01:49:35 48 03:36:34 47
69 Evan Moore Male 45 M45+ 9 00:43:30 98 01:10:38 80 01:42:43 26 03:36:51 48
172 Colin Fox Male 46 MOPEN 24 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:27 43 01:07:44 58 01:50:53 53 03:37:04 49
118 Robbie Davies Male 47 M40+ 8 00:39:41 59 01:06:41 44 01:51:01 54 03:37:23 50
88 Darren Smith Male 48 M40+ 9 00:39:50 61 01:07:02 49 01:50:35 51 03:37:27 51
27 Angela Tegg Female 4 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:40:19 71 01:07:24 52 01:49:54 49 03:37:37 52
173 Garry Henderson Male 49 M45+ 10 00:39:17 56 01:06:51 47 01:51:30 57 03:37:38 53
43 Graham Dowling Male 50 M45+ 11 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:41:26 80 01:07:02 48 01:49:23 46 03:37:51 54
98 Paul Jackson Male 51 MOPEN 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:40:11 67 01:09:21 68 01:49:08 44 03:38:40 55
99 Gareth Brown Male 52 MOPEN 26 NORTHWICH 00:40:16 70 01:09:21 69 01:49:09 45 03:38:46 56
111 Saffron Price-Walter Female 5 F40+ 2 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 00:39:52 62 01:07:19 51 01:53:30 66 03:40:41 57
126 George Mccann Male 53 M45+ 12 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:11 68 01:05:52 41 01:54:38 71 03:40:41 58
54 Jon Rumley Male 54 M45+ 13 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:38:58 51 01:08:30 64 01:53:27 65 03:40:55 59
130 Rob Hillock Male 55 M40+ 10 00:39:12 54 01:07:42 57 01:54:13 69 03:41:07 60
97 Duncan Hendry Male 56 M50+ 5 00:38:06 39 01:06:48 45 01:56:14 78 03:41:08 61
16 Harry Brown Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:37:06 30 01:07:34 55 01:56:29 80 03:41:09 62
33 Jan Watts Female 6 F45+ 2 INJANITY RUNNERS 00:42:31 92 01:08:03 59 01:50:45 52 03:41:19 63
199 Louise Powney Female 7 F40+ 3 00:40:09 66 01:09:02 65 01:52:10 60 03:41:21 64
143 Alison Cardwell Female 8 F50+ 1 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:41:02 77 01:09:34 72 01:51:12 55 03:41:48 65
12 Graham Knowles Male 58 M45+ 14 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:33 45 01:08:16 60 01:56:14 77 03:43:03 66
65 Raymond Lowrey Male 59 M45+ 15 00:38:48 49 01:09:30 71 01:55:26 74 03:43:44 67
163 William Robinson Male 60 MOPEN 28 00:42:14 86 01:08:27 62 01:53:06 63 03:43:47 68
198 Peter Smith Male 61 M40+ 11 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:38:27 44 01:12:03 86 01:53:33 67 03:44:03 69
116 Neil Millar Male 62 M45+ 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:47 84 01:12:18 89 01:50:20 50 03:44:25 70
195 Neil Kelly Male 63 M55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:41 74 01:09:14 67 01:54:33 70 03:44:28 71
171 Elliot Gaskell Male 64 MOPEN 29 00:40:04 64 01:08:27 63 01:56:42 81 03:45:13 72
105 Graham Sutton Male 65 M40+ 12 00:43:31 99 01:09:25 70 01:52:29 62 03:45:25 73
188 Sophy Weston Female 9 FOPEN 3 00:42:38 93 01:10:52 82 01:51:57 58 03:45:27 74
146 Ryan Murphy Male 66 M40+ 13 TEAM BIRKENHEAD SCHOOL 00:40:37 73 01:09:12 66 01:56:16 79 03:46:05 75
32 Paul Watts Male 67 M45+ 17 INJANITY RUNNERS 00:42:31 91 01:09:59 75 01:53:54 68 03:46:24 76
55 Jake Costello Male 68 MOPEN 30 LIVERPOOL 00:39:02 52 01:07:16 50 02:01:48 99 03:48:06 77
135 Alison Macdonald Female 10 F50+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:41:35 83 01:09:44 74 01:56:51 82 03:48:10 78
194 Carl Yeates Male 69 M50+ 6 00:44:12 113 01:11:28 83 01:53:10 64 03:48:50 79
58 Heidi Finlay Female 11 F40+ 4 PONTELAND RUNNERS 00:41:26 81 01:14:07 105 01:54:42 72 03:50:15 80
156 Tony Hart Male 70 M45+ 18 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:42:54 96 01:10:26 78 01:56:55 84 03:50:15 81
181 Craig Tessyman Male 71 MOPEN 31 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:42:50 95 01:10:20 77 01:57:09 85 03:50:19 82
57 James Zacharias Male 72 M40+ 14 00:41:30 82 01:11:33 84 01:57:23 87 03:50:26 83
94 Oliver Hunt Male 73 MOPEN 32 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:22 79 01:10:42 81 01:59:25 96 03:51:29 84
35 Mark Griffiths Male 74 MOPEN 33 00:42:22 88 01:10:35 79 01:58:38 92 03:51:35 85
23 Kevin Channell Male 75 M45+ 19 00:42:02 85 01:12:17 88 01:57:27 89 03:51:46 86
17 Rob Andrews Male 76 MOPEN 34 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:18 87 01:12:05 87 01:57:25 88 03:51:48 87
128 Greg Roberts Male 77 M40+ 15 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:46 60 01:13:10 93 01:59:02 93 03:51:58 88
25 Jane Dasgupta Female 12 F50+ 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:45 94 01:14:17 107 01:55:04 73 03:52:06 89
186 Ian Wood Male 78 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:43:39 101 01:14:01 103 01:56:08 76 03:53:48 90
112 Mark Bates Male 79 M50+ 8 WALLASEY 00:44:11 112 01:14:03 104 01:55:55 75 03:54:09 91
67 Ben Darby Male 80 MOPEN 35 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:42:23 89 01:12:45 90 01:59:15 95 03:54:23 92
59 Ian Cuthbert Male 81 M50+ 9 00:43:50 105 01:13:01 92 01:57:34 90 03:54:25 93
121 Dave Jones Male 82 M40+ 16 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:30 90 01:12:45 91 01:59:14 94 03:54:29 94
205 Marco Vbaldi Male 83 MOPEN 36 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:44:08 108 01:13:51 100 01:56:53 83 03:54:52 95
20 Helen Howard Female 13 F50+ 4 00:44:30 117 01:13:29 97 01:57:14 86 03:55:13 96
90 Miss Nolan Female 14 F45+ 3 NO 00:43:11 97 01:13:13 95 02:01:53 101 03:58:17 97
187 Uyai Ikpatt Female 15 F40+ 5 WIRRAL AC 00:45:15 125 01:13:57 102 02:01:02 97 04:00:14 98
189 Carole Morrison Female 16 F55+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:45:23 126 01:13:37 99 02:01:46 98 04:00:46 99
182 Ben Bartlett Male 84 MOPEN 37 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:09 78 01:11:58 85 02:08:06 112 04:01:13 100