Showing 1 to 64 of 64 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
67 Joel Gomes Male 1 MOPEN 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:57:22 1 00:57:21 1
8 Charles Allington Male 2 MOPEN 2 BANGOR 00:58:17 2 00:58:16 2
43 Joseph King Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:01:28 3 01:01:25 3
59 Craig Hicks Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:04:20 4 01:04:20 4
68 Simon Ellis Male 5 M50+ 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:06:01 5 01:06:00 5
4 Jon Barnwell Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:06:56 6 01:06:55 6
53 Paul Ellis Male 7 M40+ 1 01:07:07 7 01:07:04 7
11 James Mees Male 8 M40+ 2 01:07:22 8 01:07:20 8
44 Luke Davies Male 9 MOPEN 6 01:10:37 9 01:10:33 9
70 Lois Lee Female 1 FOPEN 1 PRESTATYN RC 01:10:45 10 01:10:40 10
69 Neil Vicars-Harris Male 10 M40+ 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:12:02 11 01:11:57 11
55 Ken Begley Male 11 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:12:03 12 01:12:01 12
56 Ian Gill Male 12 M50+ 3 01:12:14 13 01:12:13 13
42 Julie Martin Female 2 FOPEN 2 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:12:45 14 01:12:42 14
1 Mike Sharp Male 13 MOPEN 7 01:13:23 15 01:13:18 15
24 Mared Dafydd Female 3 FOPEN 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:37 16 01:13:35 16
57 Nick Houghton Male 14 M50+ 4 01:16:41 17 01:16:34 17
6 Ruairidh Johnstone Male 15 MOPEN 8 01:16:41 18 01:16:37 18
9 Deborah Farrington Female 4 F40+ 1 01:17:42 19 01:17:39 19
15 Marian Crowe Female 5 F50+ 1 01:17:43 20 01:17:40 20
72 Mari Roberts Female 6 F40+ 2 D.V.T 01:19:13 21 01:19:12 21
62 Louise Mcmurray Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:19:54 22 01:19:50 22
66 Jason Osborne Male 16 M40+ 4 01:20:14 23 01:20:07 23
23 Sarah Gallacher Female 8 FOPEN 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:20:29 24 01:20:27 24
32 Gavin Mackenzie Male 17 MOPEN 9 01:20:34 25 01:20:32 25
73 Gwenllian Williams Female 9 FOPEN 6 D.V.T 01:21:52 26 01:21:50 26
38 Luke Williams Male 18 MOPEN 10 01:23:38 27 01:23:29 27
28 Bryn Jones Male 19 MOPEN 11 01:23:55 28 01:23:48 28
60 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 10 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:25:04 29 01:25:02 29
71 Cathy Heavers Female 11 F40+ 3 01:25:18 30 01:25:14 30
74 Jane Cooper Female 12 FOPEN 8 01:25:49 31 01:25:48 32
75 Kirstin Jones Female 13 F40+ 4 01:25:49 32 01:25:48 31
21 Louise Prendergast Female 14 F40+ 5 01:26:09 33 01:26:01 33
63 Eddie Williams Male 20 M40+ 5 BERSERKER TRI 01:27:51 34 01:27:43 34
64 Ken Sykes Male 21 M60+ 1 01:29:00 35 01:28:56 35
58 Garry O connor Male 22 M50+ 5 01:29:36 36 01:29:33 36
50 Amy Garner Female 15 FOPEN 9 01:30:00 37 01:29:55 37
45 Claire Shiland Female 16 FOPEN 10 01:30:01 38 01:29:55 38
52 Annie Williams Female 17 F50+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:30:40 39 01:30:35 39
61 Peter Barnes Male 23 M50+ 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:31:27 40 01:31:25 40
35 Sandi Cheveaux Female 18 F50+ 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:31:30 41 01:31:26 41
10 Diana Brookshaw Female 19 FOPEN 11 01:32:58 42 01:32:52 43
12 Bethan Loftus Female 20 F40+ 6 01:32:59 43 01:32:52 42
48 Paul Ward Male 24 M50+ 7 BERSERKER TRI 01:33:33 44 01:33:26 44
40 Patricia Evans Female 21 F40+ 7 01:33:34 45 01:33:27 45
49 Glenydd Hughes Male 25 MOPEN 12 01:33:35 46 01:33:33 46
51 Matt Tuck Male 26 M50+ 8 01:33:55 47 01:33:47 47
47 Jess Mullan Female 22 FOPEN 12 01:34:55 48 01:34:49 48
46 Chrissie Peake Female 23 FOPEN 13 01:34:56 49 01:34:49 49
30 Kitty Ellenger Female 24 FOPEN 14 01:36:41 50 01:36:39 50
29 John Summers Male 27 MOPEN 13 01:36:41 51 01:36:39 51
14 Anna Williams Female 25 F40+ 8 LLANFAIRFECHAN 01:37:15 52 01:37:09 52
36 Adele Challinor Female 26 F50+ 4 01:40:14 53 01:40:10 53
26 Sam Mccann Female 27 F40+ 9 RUNSTRONG 01:41:44 54 01:41:38 54
27 Lindsay Turner Female 28 F40+ 10 RUNSTRONG 01:42:12 55 01:42:07 55
65 Phillip Roberts Male 28 M60+ 2 BEAUMARIS ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:18 56 01:43:14 56
41 Michelle Roberts Female 29 FOPEN 15 01:43:26 57 01:43:21 57
25 Nia Dwynwen Female 30 FOPEN 16 01:46:28 58 01:46:22 58
18 Joanna Williams Female 31 F50+ 5 01:49:04 59 01:48:58 59
17 Huw Selby Male 29 MOPEN 14 FOUL BOYS RUNNING CLUB 01:51:27 60 01:51:23 60
20 S Murray Female 32 F40+ 11 01:52:08 61 01:52:02 62
3 Beverley Goodson Female 33 F40+ 12 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:52:08 62 01:52:02 61
5 Nicole Jones Female 34 FOPEN 17 01:57:46 63 01:57:40 63
54 Iorwerth Roberts Male 30 M70+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:59:38 64 01:59:30 64