Showing 1 to 100 of 348 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
99 Alex Matchett Male 1 MOPEN 1 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:28 4 00:00:55 4 00:36:22 2 00:00:43 1 00:18:27 1 01:01:54 1
61 Chris Silver Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:05:30 5 00:00:59 6 00:36:25 4 00:00:50 3 00:18:31 2 01:02:13 2
89 Oliver Simon Male 3 MOPEN 3 TEAM NBCC 00:05:28 3 00:00:55 3 00:36:22 3 00:00:51 4 00:19:53 3 01:03:27 3
64 Josh Lewis Male 4 MOPEN 4 NTPCW 00:05:24 2 00:01:05 10 00:36:14 1 00:01:20 93 00:19:57 4 01:03:58 4
4 Daniel Elliot Male 5 MU23 1 TRICENTRALUK 00:06:06 10 00:00:59 7 00:38:40 10 00:00:56 9 00:20:37 6 01:07:16 5
52 Greg Cherry Male 6 MOPEN 5 PMA CUDA RACE TEAM 00:05:43 8 00:01:16 18 00:39:15 15 00:01:04 30 00:20:57 8 01:08:14 6
100 Nathanial Harries Male 7 MU23 2 MYDDELTON COLLEGE 00:05:35 7 00:00:52 2 00:39:32 17 00:00:51 5 00:21:33 15 01:08:21 7
27 Brendan Kennedy Male 8 MOPEN 6 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:06:37 18 00:01:06 12 00:38:34 9 00:01:14 63 00:21:03 10 01:08:31 8
95 James Manson Male 9 M40-49 1 00:07:18 44 00:01:07 13 00:38:17 7 00:00:54 7 00:21:00 9 01:08:34 9
84 Lewis Cherry Male 10 MOPEN 7 PMA RT 00:06:05 9 00:01:15 17 00:39:02 14 00:00:58 14 00:21:18 13 01:08:35 10
68 Tom Webb Male 11 MOPEN 8 0 00:07:41 329 00:40:03 21 00:00:50 2 00:20:06 5 01:08:38 11
81 Jonathan Milton Male 12 MOPEN 9 Drafting 01:00 00:06:33 16 00:00:51 1 00:38:26 8 00:01:02 22 00:21:11 12 01:09:00 12
80 Neil Tombs Male 13 MOPEN 10 Drafting 01:00 00:06:29 13 00:01:29 35 00:38:01 6 00:01:01 19 00:21:07 11 01:09:04 13
82 Kieran John Male 14 MOPEN 11 CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS 00:05:32 6 00:00:56 5 00:40:04 22 00:01:00 17 00:21:39 16 01:09:09 14
139 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40-49 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:16 12 00:00:59 8 00:38:51 13 00:01:13 59 00:22:32 24 01:09:48 15
26 Gareth Bowyer Male 15 M40-49 2 GOG 00:07:00 26 00:01:46 67 00:37:26 5 00:01:03 26 00:23:14 35 01:10:27 16
29 Sam Green Male 16 MOPEN 12 ALBA ROSA CC 00:07:19 46 00:01:41 52 00:40:08 23 00:01:11 48 00:20:53 7 01:11:10 17
96 Alan Latter Male 17 M40-49 3 00:07:24 57 00:01:55 74 00:39:49 20 00:01:12 55 00:21:21 14 01:11:39 18
10 Daniel Glover Male 18 M40-49 4 SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:29 63 00:02:21 130 00:38:51 12 00:01:07 37 00:21:58 20 01:11:44 19
79 Richard Yates Male 19 MOPEN 13 HALE VELO 00:06:49 21 00:01:29 34 00:41:03 34 00:01:18 82 00:21:52 17 01:12:29 20
71 Pete Borlace Male 20 MOPEN 14 GOG TRIATHLON 00:06:32 14 00:01:45 65 00:40:35 29 00:00:53 6 00:22:51 27 01:12:34 21
22 Joe Howard Male 21 MOPEN 15 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:00 27 00:01:28 29 00:40:21 26 00:00:59 15 00:23:00 29 01:12:46 22
46 Chris Redding Male 22 M50-59 1 DERBY TRI CLUB 00:07:05 32 00:01:18 23 00:40:46 30 00:01:12 52 00:22:49 26 01:13:08 23
53 Andrew Lambert Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:07:11 37 00:01:21 26 00:40:51 31 00:01:15 64 00:22:54 28 01:13:29 24
69 James Moore Male 24 M40-49 5 00:07:26 60 00:01:35 40 00:41:07 38 00:01:02 23 00:22:29 23 01:13:37 25
85 Paul Heron Male 25 MOPEN 17 STOCKPORT TRI 00:08:06 133 00:02:06 94 00:40:23 27 00:01:15 66 00:21:55 19 01:13:44 26
357 Matt Ryan Male 26 M40-49 6 00:07:54 102 00:02:09 102 00:38:47 11 00:01:26 121 00:23:38 39 01:13:53 27
134 Vicky Johnston Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:06:33 15 00:01:08 15 00:41:15 40 00:00:56 12 00:24:07 51 01:13:57 28
74 Daniel Stephenson Male 27 M40-49 7 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:39 77 00:01:29 33 00:40:31 28 00:01:20 89 00:23:06 33 01:14:03 29
98 Steven Matchett Male 28 M50-59 2 PEMBROKESHIRE 00:07:24 58 00:01:53 72 00:39:46 19 00:01:15 70 00:23:49 41 01:14:06 30
19 Rebecca Lodge Female 3 FOPEN 2 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:51 22 00:01:00 9 00:41:49 45 00:00:54 8 00:23:59 44 01:14:32 31
140 Catherine Marks Female 4 FOPEN 3 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON 00:07:44 81 00:01:16 21 00:41:20 41 00:01:03 27 00:23:41 40 01:15:02 32
37 Adam Wyatt Male 29 MOPEN 18 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:08:26 174 00:02:13 115 00:41:31 42 00:01:03 28 00:21:52 18 01:15:03 33
93 Lee Benson Male 30 M50-59 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:18 159 00:01:36 43 00:40:14 24 00:01:00 16 00:24:03 48 01:15:08 34
40 Matthew Rodger Male 31 MU23 3 WIGAN TRI CLUB 00:07:15 41 00:02:57 186 00:39:17 16 00:01:29 133 00:24:15 57 01:15:10 35
107 Hannah Bruce Female 5 FOPEN 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:57 25 00:01:05 11 00:41:50 46 00:00:56 10 00:24:34 64 01:15:20 36
55 Toby Hart Male 32 M40-49 8 BLACK CAT CYCLING CLUB 00:07:20 47 00:02:11 108 00:42:01 47 00:01:23 102 00:22:35 25 01:15:27 37
34 Ian Leigh Male 33 M40-49 9 00:07:44 82 00:01:45 64 00:42:54 59 00:01:15 68 00:22:03 22 01:15:39 38
36 Damian Monaghan Male 34 MOPEN 19 ABCPURE 00:07:14 40 00:03:19 213 00:41:02 33 00:01:06 34 00:23:04 31 01:15:43 39
70 Nigel Morse Male 35 M50-59 4 CELTIC TRI 00:07:17 42 00:02:05 90 00:41:07 37 00:01:30 137 00:24:08 53 01:16:05 40
272 Adrian Parry-Jones Male 36 M40-49 10 00:07:21 49 00:01:55 76 00:42:03 49 00:01:11 50 00:23:38 38 01:16:06 41
76 Davey Brookes Male 37 MU23 4 Drafting 01:00 00:06:49 20 00:01:31 37 00:41:04 35 00:01:03 29 00:24:49 72 01:16:14 42
240 Nick Hawker Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:07:13 39 00:01:39 49 00:41:06 36 00:01:23 103 00:24:58 77 01:16:17 43
102 Iain Murray Male 39 M40-49 11 CHESTER TRI 00:07:24 56 00:02:01 82 00:41:09 39 00:01:16 74 00:24:32 62 01:16:20 44
54 Anton Krige Male 40 M40-49 12 00:07:21 50 00:01:43 56 00:42:50 55 00:01:30 138 00:23:03 30 01:16:25 45
94 David Mort Male 41 MOPEN 21 CARDIFF TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:51 23 00:01:36 42 00:43:19 66 00:01:06 33 00:24:03 47 01:16:53 46
65 David Owen Male 42 M40-49 13 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON C 00:07:08 35 00:01:41 51 00:42:42 52 00:00:56 11 00:24:29 61 01:16:54 47
38 Barry Thomas Male 43 M50-59 5 UP & ACTIVE TRI 00:08:13 149 00:02:42 164 00:41:00 32 00:01:12 51 00:24:07 52 01:17:12 48
77 Neil Vicars-Harris Male 44 M40-49 14 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:47 88 00:01:56 77 00:40:20 25 00:01:24 106 00:25:50 98 01:17:15 49
90 Andrew Yates Male 45 M60-69 1 HALE VELO 00:07:26 59 00:02:09 101 00:39:43 18 00:01:24 104 00:26:39 113 01:17:18 50
288 John Ainsworth Male 46 M50-59 6 00:07:01 28 00:01:08 14 00:43:46 71 00:00:57 13 00:24:38 66 01:17:27 51
219 Noah Vink Male 47 MU23 5 TEAM TRIGURU 00:07:04 30 00:01:43 57 00:42:51 56 00:01:21 98 00:24:40 69 01:17:37 52
28 Rebecca Lineker Female 6 FOPEN 5 BELPER 10:20 00:07:33 68 00:01:17 22 00:42:48 53 00:01:31 146 00:24:34 63 01:17:41 53
44 Becky Oatley Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:07:40 78 00:01:43 55 00:43:26 68 00:01:09 41 00:24:00 45 01:17:55 54
111 Gillian Hopkins Female 8 F40-49 2 TEAM CRANC 00:07:23 53 00:01:29 31 00:42:53 58 00:01:20 91 00:24:59 78 01:18:02 55
25 Andrew Williams Male 48 M40-49 15 LLANDUDNO 00:07:30 64 00:02:01 81 00:43:04 62 00:01:59 242 00:23:34 37 01:18:05 56
30 Andy Mault Male 49 M40-49 16 00:07:18 43 00:02:22 133 00:42:01 48 00:01:31 148 00:24:58 76 01:18:07 57
45 Alice Jenkins Female 9 FOPEN 7 EDINBURGH 00:06:36 17 00:01:36 45 00:44:10 74 00:01:12 54 00:25:21 88 01:18:54 58
243 Matt Owen Male 50 MOPEN 22 00:07:11 36 00:02:12 114 00:46:16 115 00:01:16 73 00:22:02 21 01:18:56 59
202 Kieran Williams Male 51 MU23 6 CONWY TRISTARS 00:07:04 31 00:02:06 93 00:43:26 69 00:01:02 24 00:25:31 91 01:19:07 60
43 Andrew Jones Male 52 MOPEN 23 LLANVELO CYCLES 00:07:45 84 00:01:09 16 00:42:16 50 00:01:01 21 00:27:03 125 01:19:12 61
75 Chris Wynne Male 53 M50-59 7 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:25 172 00:02:24 135 00:42:50 54 00:01:26 119 00:24:40 67 01:19:42 62
14 Steven France Male 54 MOPEN 24 00:07:41 80 00:02:06 95 00:42:35 51 00:01:08 39 00:26:15 105 01:19:44 63
411 Team Sam s Warm-up Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:08:39 203 00:01:16 19 00:44:35 77 00:01:12 53 00:24:05 50 01:19:45 64
287 Robert Hall Male 55 M50-59 8 SCARAB 00:08:05 130 00:01:43 58 00:44:41 80 00:01:10 46 00:24:09 55 01:19:47 65
239 Mark Baker Male 56 M40-49 17 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:01 117 00:02:58 188 00:43:25 67 00:01:34 156 00:24:02 46 01:19:57 66
263 Bill Adsett Male 57 M50-59 9 MALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:29 191 00:02:05 91 00:44:05 72 00:01:20 88 00:24:08 54 01:20:06 67
222 John Richards Male 58 M40-49 18 00:07:32 67 00:03:30 232 00:44:50 81 00:01:18 81 00:23:05 32 01:20:13 68
83 Shane Skillin Male 59 MOPEN 25 00:07:33 69 00:02:06 92 00:44:35 78 00:01:51 217 00:24:20 58 01:20:22 69
254 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 60 M50-59 10 CSM 00:07:46 85 00:01:28 30 00:45:07 87 00:01:15 65 00:24:53 74 01:20:27 70
153 Claire Manson Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:07:22 51 00:01:18 24 00:43:46 70 00:01:01 20 00:27:21 130 01:20:46 71
60 John Horncastle Male 61 M40-49 19 HUMBER TRIATHLETES 00:07:47 89 00:01:39 50 00:44:55 84 00:01:17 79 00:25:13 84 01:20:50 72
35 Grazyna Monaghan Female 11 FOPEN 9 ABCPURE 00:07:32 65 00:02:07 98 00:43:10 63 00:01:37 166 00:26:38 112 01:21:01 73
216 Gethin Davies Male 62 MOPEN 26 00:07:13 38 00:01:46 66 00:45:47 103 00:01:30 142 00:24:50 73 01:21:04 74
18 Alan Turner Male 63 M50-59 11 GLOSSOP TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:28 185 00:02:39 160 00:44:06 73 00:01:31 147 00:24:24 60 01:21:07 75
101 Joe Morgan Male 64 M50-59 12 00:07:57 109 00:02:07 97 00:41:49 44 00:01:24 109 00:28:08 154 01:21:24 76
2 Jon Marriott Male 65 M40-49 20 00:08:06 132 00:03:07 198 00:43:00 60 00:01:37 170 00:25:36 94 01:21:24 77
51 Michael Lemmy Male 66 M40-49 21 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:33 70 00:02:14 118 00:45:26 95 00:01:51 218 00:24:45 70 01:21:47 78
247 Gareth White Male 67 M40-49 22 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:50 224 00:02:11 107 00:43:12 64 00:01:11 49 00:26:34 111 01:21:55 79
306 Chad Wright Male 68 M40-49 23 MERSEYTRI 00:08:02 122 00:03:02 191 00:45:27 96 00:01:30 140 00:23:57 43 01:21:56 80
92 Simon Ellam Male 69 M40-49 24 00:07:36 74 00:02:15 122 00:43:14 65 00:01:31 144 00:27:36 139 01:22:10 81
358 Mark Weldrick Male 70 M40-49 25 00:08:45 214 00:03:29 231 00:42:52 57 00:01:19 85 00:25:49 97 01:22:13 82
128 Sian Williams Female 12 F40-49 3 PEMBROKESHIRE TRATHLON CLUB 00:07:52 98 00:01:23 27 00:45:08 89 00:01:29 132 00:26:33 110 01:22:24 83
291 John Rhys Owen Male 71 M40-49 26 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:08:18 160 00:01:16 20 00:41:47 43 00:01:30 135 00:29:40 193 01:22:30 84
256 John Tewson Male 72 M50-59 13 00:08:09 138 00:01:19 25 00:44:58 85 00:01:09 42 00:26:58 123 01:22:31 85
278 James Young Male 73 M40-49 27 00:06:53 24 00:02:33 149 00:47:13 127 00:01:06 35 00:24:56 75 01:22:39 86
281 Ed Gallagher Male 74 M40-49 28 YNYS MON TRIATHLON 00:08:47 217 00:02:04 88 00:43:02 61 00:01:16 72 00:27:34 138 01:22:41 87
177 Matthew Stanyer Male 75 MOPEN 27 NEWCASTLE TRIATHLON CLUB (STAF 00:07:56 108 00:01:44 59 00:46:55 126 00:01:14 62 00:25:01 79 01:22:48 88
353 Hamish Lea-Wilson Male 76 MOPEN 28 00:07:54 105 00:02:11 109 00:46:33 118 00:01:04 31 00:25:17 85 01:22:58 89
62 David Law Male 77 M50-59 14 00:07:50 95 00:02:53 179 00:45:59 107 00:01:44 193 00:24:48 71 01:23:11 90
180 Ross Dickinson Male 78 M40-49 29 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON 00:07:57 111 00:03:30 233 00:46:02 111 00:01:33 153 00:24:13 56 01:23:14 91
335 Chris Millar Male 79 MOPEN 29 00:07:48 91 00:02:54 182 00:45:53 105 00:01:20 92 00:25:37 95 01:23:30 92
311 Toby Hill Male 80 MOPEN 30 00:08:32 194 00:02:32 146 00:44:55 83 00:01:49 211 00:26:16 106 01:24:02 93
42 Shona Bennett Female 13 FOPEN 10 00:07:54 106 00:01:41 53 00:45:12 91 00:01:14 61 00:28:07 152 01:24:07 94
157 Amy Ohare Female 14 FU23 1 GOG 0 00:08:18 331 00:46:06 113 00:01:16 71 00:28:33 162 01:24:11 95
189 Robert Tewson Male 81 MOPEN 31 00:08:07 134 00:02:09 103 00:45:32 97 00:01:17 77 00:27:14 127 01:24:18 96
349 Peter Lowe Male 82 MOPEN 32 00:08:01 116 00:03:16 208 00:45:12 90 00:02:12 278 00:25:52 99 01:24:30 97
143 Rhiannon Kamink Female 15 FU23 2 COLWYN BAY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:08:02 119 00:01:52 70 00:49:39 178 00:01:00 18 00:24:04 49 01:24:35 98
88 Andrew Holloway Male 83 MOPEN 33 00:07:38 76 00:03:06 197 00:47:33 132 00:01:19 87 00:25:13 83 01:24:48 99
418 Stephen Smith Male 84 M40-49 30 00:08:41 207 00:02:34 152 00:46:40 120 00:01:30 134 00:25:27 89 01:24:50 100