Showing 1 to 46 of 46 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Run1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
457 Jonathon Seymour Male 1 MOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:34 3 00:01:10 12 00:37:35 2 00:00:53 3 00:20:53 2 01:08:02 1
429 David Mole Male 2 M40-49 1 HALESOWEN TRI 00:07:37 4 00:00:44 2 00:38:09 3 00:00:53 4 00:22:49 5 01:10:10 2
430 Gwynedd Jones Male 3 M40-49 2 Drafting 01:00 00:07:42 5 00:01:03 7 00:37:26 1 00:00:56 5 00:22:30 4 01:10:35 3
456 Simon Clarke Male 4 M40-49 3 RACING TNT 00:07:23 2 00:00:53 5 00:39:30 5 00:00:51 2 00:22:06 3 01:10:40 4
425 Aiden Bradley Male 5 MOPEN 2 00:08:13 7 00:01:18 20 00:39:27 4 00:01:00 8 00:24:27 7 01:14:22 5
434 Joe Waller Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:07:12 1 00:01:25 27 00:44:43 12 00:01:31 25 00:20:42 1 01:15:30 6
439 Michael Waring Male 7 M50-59 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:59 6 00:00:43 1 00:43:45 9 00:00:46 1 00:23:24 6 01:16:35 7
447 Louise Kelly Female 1 FOPEN 1 BALANCED PERFORMANCE 00:08:55 11 00:00:51 3 00:43:01 8 00:01:03 10 00:24:39 8 01:18:27 8
440 Ben Brookes Male 8 MOPEN 4 00:08:44 10 00:01:08 9 00:42:57 7 00:01:03 11 00:25:37 11 01:19:27 9
468 Ethan Bringloe Male 9 MU23 1 BASSETTLAW TRI CLUB 00:08:20 8 00:00:53 4 00:45:10 14 00:00:57 6 00:24:40 9 01:19:58 10
436 Stephen Harris Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:08:39 9 00:02:10 41 00:42:15 6 00:01:39 29 00:25:48 12 01:20:29 11
669 Rick Poole Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:09:19 15 00:01:08 10 00:43:49 10 00:01:14 15 00:26:43 14 01:22:11 12
445 Robin Sandham Male 12 MOPEN 7 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:56 12 00:01:21 21 00:44:59 13 00:01:17 18 00:27:54 21 01:24:24 13
459 Neil Haslingden Male 13 M50-59 2 CHORLEY 00:09:20 16 00:01:14 17 00:45:15 15 00:01:53 37 00:27:24 17 01:25:05 14
466 Mared Dafydd Female 2 FOPEN 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:59 13 00:01:31 31 00:48:11 19 00:01:16 17 00:25:27 10 01:25:22 15
428 Joe Sinnott Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:09:09 14 00:01:21 22 00:48:13 20 00:01:02 9 00:26:15 13 01:25:58 16
455 Peter Cartwright Male 15 M60-69 1 00:10:04 21 00:01:31 30 00:48:31 21 00:01:08 13 00:27:29 18 01:28:42 17
423 Gareth Jones Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:09:34 18 00:01:25 26 00:49:37 24 00:01:24 21 00:26:59 15 01:28:58 18
448 Andrew Yearsley Male 17 M40-49 4 00:09:26 17 00:01:01 6 00:46:58 18 00:01:11 14 00:30:40 27 01:29:14 19
426 Team Ringo a Lowri Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:11:08 33 00:01:15 18 00:43:52 11 00:01:08 12 00:32:11 29 01:29:33 20
454 Nicholas Fell Male 18 M40-49 5 00:10:34 28 00:01:34 33 00:46:03 16 00:01:58 39 00:29:34 22 01:29:42 21
433 Amanda Dawson Female 3 F50-59 1 00:09:48 20 00:01:28 28 00:49:56 26 00:01:23 20 00:27:46 19 01:30:20 22
471 Robin Elliot Male 19 M50-59 3 SYTRI 00:11:03 31 00:01:52 38 00:46:42 17 00:01:32 26 00:30:04 26 01:31:11 23
438 Ceri Roberts Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:10:21 25 00:01:25 25 00:48:57 22 00:01:29 23 00:29:46 24 01:31:55 24
465 Rhodri Jones Male 20 M40-49 6 00:10:21 24 00:01:22 24 00:49:54 25 00:01:29 24 00:29:57 25 01:33:01 25
441 Melanie Berry Female 5 F40-49 1 00:10:20 23 00:01:51 37 00:49:06 23 00:01:48 35 00:31:11 28 01:34:14 26
469 Andy Harbach Male 21 M40-49 7 00:10:34 27 00:02:32 43 00:50:53 27 00:02:28 43 00:27:49 20 01:34:14 27
437 Natasha Corns Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:10:07 22 00:01:21 23 00:51:18 28 00:01:37 28 00:32:28 31 01:36:49 28
443 Gwenno Davies Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:10:37 29 00:01:11 13 00:56:45 34 00:00:58 7 00:29:39 23 01:39:07 29
458 William Mcmanus Male 22 MOPEN 10 00:09:34 19 00:01:11 15 01:00:55 40 00:01:57 38 00:27:09 16 01:40:45 30
451 Rhys Roberts Male 23 MOPEN 11 00:10:27 26 00:02:43 45 00:57:47 36 00:01:43 31 00:32:12 30 01:44:49 31
464 Margaret Pennington Female 8 F40-49 2 GOG 00:12:17 36 00:01:09 11 00:55:47 32 00:01:15 16 00:36:18 35 01:46:45 32
444 Matthew Mckay Male 24 MOPEN 12 00:11:56 35 00:01:50 35 00:54:10 30 00:01:40 30 00:39:23 38 01:48:56 33
449 Sharon Smith Female 9 F50-59 2 00:12:22 37 00:01:32 32 00:57:07 35 00:01:48 34 00:36:47 36 01:49:35 34
470 Gill Greaves Female 10 F60-69 1 00:12:47 43 00:01:16 19 00:54:55 31 00:01:32 27 00:39:24 39 01:49:52 35
432 Stefan Huppach Male 25 M50-59 4 00:12:33 40 00:02:13 42 00:53:56 29 00:01:50 36 00:39:26 40 01:49:56 36
467 Shane Lyons Male 26 MOPEN 13 00:11:07 32 00:01:50 36 01:01:18 41 00:02:47 45 00:34:15 32 01:51:15 37
461 Jane Brookes Female 11 F60-69 2 00:12:27 38 00:01:30 29 01:00:36 39 00:01:45 33 00:35:12 34 01:51:28 38
435 Michael Nickson Male 27 M50-59 5 00:12:31 39 00:02:35 44 00:56:21 33 00:02:31 44 00:39:08 37 01:53:05 39
427 Paul Holland Male 28 M50-59 6 00:10:53 30 00:01:12 16 01:05:48 43 00:02:04 40 00:35:02 33 01:54:57 40
460 Louise Moore Female 12 F40-49 3 00:12:40 41 00:01:05 8 01:00:12 37 00:01:25 22 00:40:41 42 01:56:02 41
452 Holly Atkinson Female 13 FOPEN 6 00:11:41 34 00:01:55 39 01:00:16 38 00:02:15 42 00:40:21 41 01:56:26 42
431 Gemma Williams Female 14 FOPEN 7 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:20 44 00:01:43 34 01:02:51 42 00:02:14 41 00:40:53 43 02:00:58 43
463 Julia Woodhead Female 15 F40-49 4 00:12:46 42 00:01:11 14 01:09:37 44 00:01:19 19 00:42:40 44 02:07:30 44
424 Judith Owen Female 16 F40-49 5 00:14:11 45 00:01:59 40 01:28:20 45 00:01:45 32 00:47:54 45 02:34:07 45
450 Harvey Wharton Male DQ M40-49 DQ Drafting x 2 00:07:24 DQ 00:00:51 DQ 00:37:59 DQ 00:00:51 DQ 00:20:48 DQ DQ DQ