Showing 1 to 89 of 89 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
652 Theo Dickinson Male 1 M-TRISTARS START 1 00:01:36 3 00:01:41 33 00:03:55 2 00:00:52 13 00:02:04 3 00:10:06 1
648 Lewis Perrins Male 2 M-TRISTARS START 2 00:01:53 4 00:01:17 17 00:04:07 5 00:00:53 19 00:01:59 2 00:10:07 2
651 Anna Thomas Female 1 F-TRISTARS START 1 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:01:54 5 00:01:37 30 00:03:47 1 00:00:50 9 00:02:10 5 00:10:17 3
650 Dylan Billington Male 3 M-TRISTARS START 3 00:02:05 6 00:01:06 11 00:04:13 6 00:01:00 45 00:02:07 4 00:10:28 4
659 Jake Johnson Male 4 M-TRISTARS START 4 00:01:04 1 00:02:38 60 00:04:06 4 00:01:02 54 00:01:52 1 00:10:41 5
657 Frank Seddon Male 5 M-TRISTARS START 5 00:01:05 2 00:01:34 28 00:05:13 16 00:00:47 5 00:02:15 6 00:10:51 6
654 Della Matthews Female 2 F-TRISTARS START 2 00:02:09 7 00:00:58 6 00:04:41 12 00:00:52 15 00:02:21 7 00:10:58 7
628 Alex Carson Male 6 M-TRISTARS 1 1 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:02:30 8 00:01:24 22 00:04:04 3 00:00:52 16 00:03:10 9 00:11:59 8
636 Josephine Hurst Female 3 F-TRISTARS 1 1 DENBIGHSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:02:37 9 00:01:25 23 00:04:17 7 00:00:44 2 00:03:00 8 00:12:00 9
629 Lily Roberts Female 4 F-TRISTARS 1 2 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:02:55 14 00:01:08 13 00:04:27 8 00:00:50 10 00:03:19 10 00:12:37 10
642 Bayden Lamp Male 7 M-TRISTARS 1 2 -2:56:01 0 01:09:04 88 00:04:33 11 00:00:57 36 00:03:41 17 00:14:12 11
634 Oscar Ellwood Male 8 M-TRISTARS 1 3 TRISTARS CONWY 00:02:55 13 00:01:48 40 00:05:16 18 00:00:59 43 00:03:26 12 00:14:23 12
623 Bethan Billington Female 5 F-TRISTARS 1 3 00:03:58 24 00:01:02 7 00:05:00 13 00:00:56 30 00:03:32 13 00:14:25 13
643 Oscar Lamp Male 9 M-TRISTARS 1 4 00:03:18 21 00:02:30 59 00:04:29 9 00:00:54 22 00:03:26 11 00:14:34 14
633 Fin Jackson Male 10 M-TRISTARS 1 5 00:03:02 15 00:01:58 46 00:05:13 17 00:00:55 29 00:03:36 15 00:14:43 15
640 Luke Llewellyn Male 11 M-TRISTARS 1 6 00:02:51 11 00:02:03 49 00:05:33 19 00:00:48 7 00:03:46 19 00:14:59 16
637 Elis Kendrick Male 12 M-TRISTARS 1 7 ALWAYS AIM HIGH TRI CLUB 00:05:00 46 00:00:52 4 00:05:11 15 00:00:56 32 00:03:46 20 00:15:43 17
644 Jasper Seddon Male 13 M-TRISTARS 1 8 00:02:52 12 00:01:54 43 00:06:28 27 00:00:44 3 00:03:52 23 00:15:47 18
638 Osian Scott Male 14 M-TRISTARS 1 9 00:04:13 28 00:01:05 10 00:05:43 20 00:01:10 73 00:04:01 27 00:16:11 19
646 Nia Davies Female 6 F-TRISTARS 1 4 00:04:34 37 00:00:47 1 00:05:57 23 00:01:01 49 00:04:01 26 00:16:17 20
627 Maia Howell Female 7 F-TRISTARS 1 5 SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB 00:03:05 16 00:02:44 62 00:05:46 21 00:01:11 75 00:03:47 21 00:16:31 21
635 Harry Blagden Male 15 M-TRISTARS 1 10 0 00:05:46 86 00:05:50 22 00:01:09 68 00:03:56 24 00:16:39 22
622 Matthew Jones Male 16 M-TRISTARS 1 11 00:02:45 10 00:02:55 66 00:06:27 26 00:01:00 47 00:03:37 16 00:16:42 23
626 Jessica Oakey Female 8 F-TRISTARS 1 6 00:04:29 34 00:01:02 8 00:06:13 25 00:01:07 65 00:04:04 29 00:16:53 24
620 Gloria Bainbridge Female 9 F-TRISTARS 1 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:03:45 23 00:01:44 35 00:06:48 29 00:00:58 41 00:03:50 22 00:17:02 25
625 Josie Leigh Female 10 F-TRISTARS 1 8 CHORLEY 00:03:14 18 00:01:30 25 00:07:24 33 00:00:59 42 00:03:59 25 00:17:04 26
624 Isobel Thomas Female 11 F-TRISTARS 1 9 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:04:14 30 00:02:19 52 00:06:03 24 00:01:04 61 00:03:46 18 00:17:24 27
639 Daniel Dickinson Male 17 M-TRISTARS 1 12 00:04:28 33 00:01:06 12 00:06:52 30 00:01:05 64 00:04:10 30 00:17:39 28
641 Haydn Llewellyn Male 18 M-TRISTARS 1 13 00:03:17 20 00:03:15 71 00:07:19 32 00:00:57 37 00:04:36 35 00:19:22 29
619 Maxwell Morgan Male 19 M-TRISTARS 1 14 00:03:11 17 00:03:16 73 00:08:01 35 00:00:57 39 00:04:14 32 00:19:38 30
645 Mark O?malley Male 20 M-TRISTARS 1 15 00:03:15 19 00:04:30 84 00:06:46 28 00:01:15 80 00:04:02 28 00:19:46 31
594 Tom Carson Male 21 M-TRISTARS 2 1 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:04:37 39 00:01:53 42 00:07:36 34 00:01:02 55 00:04:42 40 00:19:48 32
582 Maddy James Female 12 F-TRISTARS 2 1 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:04:08 27 00:01:23 21 00:09:29 36 00:00:53 20 00:04:49 42 00:20:40 33
590 Megan Leigh Female 13 F-TRISTARS 2 2 CHORLEY 00:04:04 26 00:01:38 31 00:10:00 42 00:00:54 26 00:04:25 33 00:20:59 34
584 Hannah Watson Female 14 F-TRISTARS 2 3 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:04:14 29 00:01:15 15 00:10:09 44 00:00:47 6 00:04:39 37 00:21:02 35
607 Seren Roberts Female 15 F-TRISTARS 2 4 OOTRI 00:04:51 42 00:01:22 20 00:09:32 37 00:00:51 12 00:04:28 34 00:21:02 36
600 Alice Stephenson Female 16 F-TRISTARS 2 5 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 0 00:05:59 87 00:09:35 39 00:00:54 23 00:04:40 39 00:21:07 37
597 Thomas Lawson Male 22 M-TRISTARS 2 2 ROMILEY MARINA SWIMMING CLUB 00:04:00 25 00:01:59 47 00:09:35 38 00:00:57 38 00:05:04 45 00:21:33 38
618 Bethany Neeve Female 17 F-TRISTARS 1 10 TEAM MANVERS 00:03:41 22 00:04:06 82 00:07:01 31 00:01:21 82 00:05:26 52 00:21:34 39
593 Emil Howell Male 23 M-TRISTARS 2 3 SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB 00:04:20 31 00:01:22 19 00:10:00 43 00:00:51 11 00:05:15 47 00:21:45 40
603 Robyn Beck Female 18 F-TRISTARS 2 6 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:04:21 32 00:01:36 29 00:09:50 41 00:01:03 60 00:05:23 50 00:22:11 41
595 William Pritchard Male 24 M-TRISTARS 2 4 DENBIGHSHIRE TRI CLUB 00:04:42 41 00:02:03 48 00:09:41 40 00:01:11 76 00:04:39 38 00:22:15 42
609 Nel Scott Female 19 F-TRISTARS 2 7 00:05:07 48 00:00:52 5 00:10:25 45 00:01:01 48 00:05:14 46 00:22:37 43
588 Owen J Winston Male 25 M-TRISTARS 2 5 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:04:36 38 00:02:26 57 00:10:28 46 00:00:55 28 00:04:38 36 00:23:01 44
610 Mali Roberts Female 20 F-TRISTARS 2 8 00:05:02 47 00:00:49 3 00:10:58 49 00:00:56 31 00:05:25 51 00:23:07 45
598 Iolo Wyn Bremaud-Thomas Male 26 M-TRISTARS 2 6 00:04:40 40 00:01:38 32 00:11:09 50 00:01:00 46 00:05:00 44 00:23:24 46
604 Charlie Jackson Male 27 M-TRISTARS 2 7 00:04:59 45 00:02:27 58 00:10:38 47 00:01:10 72 00:04:47 41 00:23:58 47
612 Megan Roberts Female 21 F-TRISTARS 2 9 00:04:31 35 00:01:32 27 00:11:35 52 00:00:54 24 00:05:55 57 00:24:25 48
591 Thomas Dickinson Male 28 M-TRISTARS 2 8 00:04:58 44 00:02:48 65 00:10:47 48 00:01:12 78 00:04:59 43 00:24:42 49
599 Logan Simkiss-Jones Male 29 M-TRISTARS 2 9 00:04:32 36 00:02:59 69 00:11:11 51 00:01:08 66 00:05:27 53 00:25:15 50
585 Freddie Storey Male 30 M-TRISTARS 2 10 00:05:23 50 00:03:36 79 00:12:14 54 00:01:09 67 00:05:17 49 00:27:37 51
608 Erin Kendrick Female 22 F-TRISTARS 2 10 ALWAYS AIM HIGH TRI CLUB 00:07:08 83 00:01:43 34 00:12:28 55 00:00:54 25 00:05:34 54 00:27:46 52
613 Elin Morgan Female 23 F-TRISTARS 2 11 00:06:41 80 00:01:14 14 00:12:56 58 00:00:55 27 00:06:09 59 00:27:53 53
611 Jamie Ellam Male 31 M-TRISTARS 2 11 00:05:24 51 00:03:34 77 00:12:05 53 00:01:04 63 00:06:08 58 00:28:13 54
615 Ellie Johnson Female 24 F-TRISTARS 2 12 00:05:32 53 00:03:36 78 00:12:35 56 00:01:20 81 00:05:37 56 00:28:38 55
586 Jessica Jones Female 25 F-TRISTARS 2 13 00:04:54 43 00:02:21 54 00:14:46 65 00:01:14 79 00:05:37 55 00:28:52 56
602 Jacob Christer Male 32 M-TRISTARS 2 12 KENILWORTH JUNIORS TRI 00:05:38 56 00:02:46 64 00:14:13 62 00:01:01 50 00:05:16 48 00:28:52 57
589 Georgina Fenton Female 26 F-TRISTARS 2 14 00:05:21 49 00:03:32 75 00:12:44 57 00:01:09 70 00:06:15 61 00:28:59 58
575 Ioan Oldfield Male 33 M-TRISTARS 3 1 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:05:25 52 00:00:47 2 00:13:03 59 00:00:52 18 00:09:54 63 00:29:59 59
616 Delilah Browning Female 27 F-TRISTARS 2 15 00:05:33 54 00:03:33 76 00:13:48 61 00:01:09 69 00:06:12 60 00:30:13 60
554 Tom James Male 34 M-TRISTARS 3 2 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:06:01 59 00:01:20 18 00:13:17 60 00:00:49 8 00:10:57 70 00:32:23 61
581 William Krige Male 35 M-TRISTARS 2 13 00:06:39 78 00:03:00 70 00:14:30 64 00:01:27 84 00:07:08 62 00:32:43 62
553 Katie Mathison Female 28 F-TRISTARS 3 1 CHORLEY TRI CLUB 00:06:14 64 00:01:15 16 00:16:34 67 00:00:58 40 00:09:59 64 00:34:59 63
579 Eve Scott Female 29 F-YOUTH 1 DENBIGHSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:52 58 00:01:04 9 00:16:54 70 00:00:47 4 00:10:31 67 00:35:05 64
573 Bethan Jones Female 30 F-YOUTH 2 OOTRI 00:06:10 62 00:01:30 26 00:16:42 69 00:00:43 1 00:10:22 66 00:35:25 65
572 Evan Roberts Male 36 M-TRISTARS 3 3 OOTRI 00:06:30 69 00:01:45 36 00:15:45 66 00:01:01 51 00:10:44 68 00:35:43 66
614 Jenna Ridgway Female 31 F-TRISTARS 2 16 00:06:10 61 00:03:27 74 00:14:21 63 00:00:56 34 00:11:39 72 00:36:31 67
561 Olivia Leigh Female 32 F-YOUTH 3 CHORLEY 00:05:49 57 00:02:24 55 00:17:31 71 00:00:52 14 00:10:04 65 00:36:37 68
556 Cian Gruffydd Jones Male 37 M-YOUTH 1 BANGOR 00:06:33 75 00:01:50 41 00:16:35 68 00:00:52 17 00:10:55 69 00:36:42 69
577 Megan Hoad Female 33 F-TRISTARS 3 2 KIRKBY MILLERS 00:06:19 65 00:01:47 39 00:17:39 74 00:00:53 21 00:12:49 77 00:39:26 70
574 Isabelle Farron Female 34 F-TRISTARS 3 3 CHORLEY ATHELTIC AND TRIATHLON 00:06:09 60 00:01:55 44 00:18:28 78 00:00:57 35 00:12:15 75 00:39:42 71
571 Martin Becker Male 38 M-TRISTARS 3 4 TRISTAR CONWY 00:06:32 74 00:02:57 67 00:17:33 73 00:01:01 52 00:12:01 73 00:40:02 72
569 Cadi Fflur Jones Female 35 F-TRISTARS 3 4 00:06:31 72 00:01:47 38 00:18:51 80 00:01:02 57 00:12:06 74 00:40:15 73
562 Polly Farrow Female 36 F-TRISTARS 3 5 HOLMFIRTH 00:06:34 76 00:02:25 56 00:17:54 76 00:01:52 86 00:11:35 71 00:40:20 74
551 Joseph Neeve Male 39 M-TRISTARS 3 5 TEAM MANVERS 00:41:16 86 -1:28:19 78 00:17:32 72 00:01:03 59 00:13:15 79 00:41:22 75
563 Samuel Vink Male 40 M-TRISTARS 3 6 TEAM TRIGURU 00:06:30 70 00:02:17 50 00:17:41 75 00:01:01 53 00:14:10 83 00:41:38 76
566 Lucas Anderson Male 41 M-TRISTARS 3 7 TRISTARS CONWY 00:06:39 79 00:02:19 51 00:18:37 79 00:01:27 83 00:12:52 78 00:41:52 77
568 Jacob Jones Male 42 M-TRISTARS 3 8 CONWY TRISTARS 00:06:30 71 00:01:46 37 00:19:04 81 00:01:02 58 00:13:59 82 00:42:19 78
570 Erin Catlin Roberts Female 37 F-TRISTARS 3 6 00:05:34 55 00:02:44 63 0 0 00:35:01 88 00:43:18 79
576 Thomas Backshall Male 43 M-YOUTH 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:06:13 63 00:02:21 53 00:18:19 77 00:01:10 71 00:15:52 84 00:43:52 80
558 Harry Young Male 44 M-TRISTARS 3 9 00:06:24 67 00:03:59 81 00:20:09 83 00:01:04 62 00:12:36 76 00:44:10 81
557 Lily Storey Female 38 F-TRISTARS 3 7 00:06:36 77 00:03:15 72 00:19:28 82 00:00:59 44 00:13:58 81 00:44:15 82
606 Jack Lawes Male 45 M-TRISTARS 2 14 00:34:57 84 00:01:27 24 00:04:30 10 00:00:56 33 00:03:35 14 00:45:22 83
565 Liam Smith Male 46 M-TRISTARS 3 10 00:06:32 73 00:03:49 80 00:20:33 84 00:01:10 74 00:13:44 80 00:45:45 84
617 Toby Thomas Male 47 M-TRISTARS 2 15 00:35:11 85 00:02:43 61 00:05:05 14 00:01:02 56 00:04:12 31 00:48:11 85
564 Nicole Jacyk Female 39 F-YOUTH 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:06:52 82 00:02:57 68 00:21:48 85 00:01:28 85 00:20:14 86 00:53:17 86
578 Maddie Ellam Female 40 F-TRISTARS 3 8 00:06:47 81 00:04:39 85 00:22:04 86 00:01:56 87 00:20:34 87 00:55:58 87
559 Sophie Benn Female 41 F-TRISTARS 3 9 00:06:20 66 00:04:27 83 00:27:59 87 00:01:12 77 00:16:10 85 00:56:06 88
567 Oliver Jones Male DNF M-TRISTARS 3 DNF RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:06:26 68 00:01:57 45 0 0 0 DNF DNF