Showing 1 to 100 of 316 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K - Stage 1 Stage Position 10K - Stage 2 Stage Position Beach 1.2K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
100 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:34:34 1 00:33:59 1 00:03:58 1 01:12:32 1 01:12:30 1
322 Ryan Davis Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:36:12 2 00:36:23 2 00:04:08 2 01:16:43 2 01:16:42 2
103 Andrew Taylor Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:38:31 4 00:36:52 3 00:04:45 6 01:20:08 3 01:20:07 3
468 David Marsh Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:38:04 3 00:38:58 9 00:04:59 15 01:22:02 4 01:22:01 4
232 Robert Burn Male 5 M50+ 1 00:39:23 6 00:37:59 4 00:04:59 14 01:22:21 5 01:22:19 5
367 Balázs Pintér Male 6 M40+ 1 00:39:08 5 00:38:44 6 00:04:54 10 01:22:48 6 01:22:45 6
81 Adrian Leonard Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:39:31 7 00:38:31 5 00:04:53 8 01:22:55 7 01:22:53 7
172 Bruno Mustone Male 8 M40+ 2 00:40:53 8 00:38:58 8 00:04:19 3 01:24:12 8 01:24:10 8
188 Stewart Farley Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:41:13 9 00:38:45 7 00:04:49 7 01:24:48 9 01:24:45 9
474 Zoe McLennan Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:41:28 15 00:39:53 11 00:04:55 11 01:26:17 10 01:26:15 10
300 Charlotte Jones Female 2 F40+ 1 00:41:14 10 00:40:06 12 00:04:59 16 01:26:22 11 01:26:19 11
447 Tony Taylor Male 10 M50+ 2 00:42:07 19 00:39:46 10 00:04:40 4 01:26:35 12 01:26:33 12
78 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:41:20 12 0 00:45:21 309 01:26:43 13 01:26:40 13
426 Carl Hermans Male 12 M40+ 3 00:41:20 13 00:40:11 13 00:05:19 23 01:26:54 14 01:26:49 14
46 James Cox Male 13 M40+ 4 00:41:18 11 00:40:43 17 00:04:56 12 01:26:59 15 01:26:57 15
222 Chris Graham Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:41:24 14 00:40:57 18 00:04:54 9 01:27:19 16 01:27:14 16
414 Jack Bywater Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:42:25 20 00:40:35 15 00:04:41 5 01:27:54 17 01:27:40 17
358 Steve Marklew Male 16 M50+ 3 00:42:06 18 00:40:40 16 00:05:36 42 01:28:23 18 01:28:20 18
59 Catherine Connell Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:41:29 16 00:41:52 20 00:05:07 20 01:28:29 19 01:28:27 19
370 Hefin Wright Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:41:50 17 00:41:45 19 00:05:01 18 01:28:41 20 01:28:35 20
73 Sean Britton Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:43:16 21 00:41:53 21 00:05:14 22 01:30:25 21 01:30:22 21
423 Maria Skinner Female 4 F40+ 2 00:44:19 31 00:41:53 22 00:05:24 28 01:31:39 22 01:31:36 22
184 Michael Hall Male 19 M50+ 4 00:44:05 29 00:42:19 23 00:05:41 51 01:32:14 23 01:32:05 24
345 Chris Walker Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:46:26 50 00:40:15 14 00:05:02 19 01:32:16 24 01:31:42 23
11 Jonny Howe Male 21 M40+ 5 00:43:56 25 00:43:06 24 00:05:27 32 01:32:31 25 01:32:28 25
355 Paul Scullion Male 22 M50+ 5 00:43:38 22 00:43:16 28 00:05:51 70 01:32:49 26 01:32:43 27
205 Robert Ben Davies Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:43:58 26 00:43:09 26 00:05:36 43 01:32:53 27 01:32:42 26
410 Mark Cameron Male 24 M40+ 6 00:43:39 23 00:43:19 29 00:05:55 79 01:32:57 28 01:32:52 28
72 Rob Grundy Male 25 M40+ 7 00:44:05 28 00:43:21 30 00:05:30 35 01:32:58 29 01:32:55 29
313 Keith Silvester Male 26 M50+ 6 00:44:26 32 00:43:09 27 00:05:33 38 01:33:15 30 01:33:07 30
348 Daniel Thorogood Male 27 M50+ 7 00:43:49 24 0 00:49:37 310 01:33:30 31 01:33:26 31
318 Tony Holland Male 28 M50+ 8 00:44:36 36 00:43:32 31 00:05:28 33 01:33:38 32 01:33:35 32
344 Jo Moss Female 5 F40+ 3 00:44:39 37 00:43:55 35 00:05:37 46 01:34:15 33 01:34:11 33
342 Nicholas Thompson Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:44:27 34 00:44:19 37 00:05:43 57 01:34:34 34 01:34:29 34
261 Carla Green Female 6 F40+ 4 00:45:43 45 00:43:54 34 00:05:52 74 01:35:33 35 01:35:28 35
398 Sam Chilvers Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:44:26 33 00:45:28 43 00:05:38 47 01:35:35 36 01:35:32 37
8 Paul Bayliss Male 31 MOPEN 16 00:45:26 40 00:44:32 38 00:05:33 37 01:35:35 37 01:35:30 36
382 Lara Hamlett Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:45:41 43 00:44:10 36 00:05:50 69 01:35:48 38 01:35:40 38
57 Gareth Jones Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:44:18 30 00:45:35 46 00:05:51 71 01:35:57 39 01:35:43 39
421 Chris Sorsby Male 33 M40+ 8 00:44:48 38 00:45:15 41 00:05:40 49 01:35:57 40 01:35:43 40
252 Andrew Coates Male 34 MOPEN 18 00:46:49 52 00:43:52 33 00:05:14 21 01:36:21 41 01:35:53 41
68 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:45:50 46 00:45:10 40 00:05:27 30 01:36:29 42 01:36:26 42
171 Ian Petch Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:44:36 35 00:46:38 53 00:05:22 27 01:36:45 43 01:36:35 43
341 Damian Sidnell Male 36 M50+ 9 00:44:04 27 00:46:59 57 00:05:53 76 01:36:59 44 01:36:55 45
343 Emma Weston Female 9 F40+ 5 00:45:35 41 00:45:44 49 00:05:44 58 01:37:07 45 01:37:03 47
339 Alice Littler Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:47:00 54 00:44:34 39 00:05:24 29 01:37:11 46 01:36:57 46
389 Anthony Parvin Male 37 M60+ 1 00:45:37 42 00:45:37 47 00:05:36 45 01:37:11 47 01:36:49 44
70 Simon Baldwin Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:46:10 48 00:45:33 45 00:05:27 31 01:37:12 48 01:37:08 48
288 Mared Jones Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:45:55 47 00:45:43 48 00:05:34 39 01:37:18 49 01:37:10 49
82 Simon Shaw Male 39 M50+ 10 00:45:02 39 00:46:53 56 00:05:58 84 01:37:57 50 01:37:52 51
177 George Okell Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:49:30 75 00:43:06 25 00:04:58 13 01:38:09 51 01:37:34 50
183 Daniel Cole Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:47:13 56 00:45:58 50 00:05:22 26 01:38:38 52 01:38:32 52
135 John Suckley Male 42 M50+ 11 00:47:59 62 00:45:16 42 00:05:21 25 01:38:52 53 01:38:35 53
325 Toni Jones Male 43 M40+ 9 00:46:25 49 00:46:32 51 00:05:41 50 01:38:57 54 01:38:36 54
240 Mike Clarke Male 44 M50+ 12 00:47:51 61 00:45:33 44 00:05:48 66 01:39:17 55 01:39:11 56
213 Huw Thomas Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:49:30 74 00:43:43 32 00:05:47 65 01:39:35 56 01:38:59 55
443 Darren Vaughan Male 46 M40+ 10 00:47:33 58 00:46:33 52 00:05:36 44 01:40:04 57 01:39:41 57
7 Alan Gibbon Male 47 M50+ 13 00:47:14 57 00:47:09 60 00:05:48 67 01:40:14 58 01:40:10 58
319 Calum Macdonald Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:47:07 55 00:47:38 65 00:05:57 83 01:40:52 59 01:40:42 59
472 Damon John Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:45:42 44 00:48:27 75 00:06:40 165 01:41:01 60 01:40:48 60
220 Graeme Morley Male 50 M40+ 11 00:48:07 63 00:47:03 58 00:05:45 59 01:41:27 61 01:40:55 61
167 Brett Spivey Male 51 MOPEN 26 00:46:42 51 00:49:11 81 00:06:12 112 01:42:10 62 01:42:04 62
289 Stephen Crook Male 52 M40+ 12 00:49:07 69 00:47:08 59 00:06:05 93 01:42:32 63 01:42:19 64
356 Charlie Holland Male 53 M60+ 2 00:49:01 68 00:47:35 63 00:05:41 52 01:42:43 64 01:42:17 63
228 Richard Heaton Male 54 M40+ 13 00:48:17 65 00:48:20 71 00:06:05 92 01:42:53 65 01:42:40 66
365 Donna Airey Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:50:05 83 00:46:52 55 00:05:42 53 01:42:56 66 01:42:38 65
424 Jon Evans Male 55 M50+ 14 00:49:38 78 00:47:26 61 00:05:42 54 01:43:01 67 01:42:45 67
350 Gary Richardson Male 56 M50+ 15 00:49:23 72 00:48:02 69 00:05:43 56 01:43:13 68 01:43:07 69
236 Fabien Carbonell Male 57 M40+ 14 00:49:27 73 00:47:49 67 00:06:11 109 01:43:34 69 01:43:27 71
264 Lydia May Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:47:49 59 00:49:40 91 00:05:35 40 01:43:40 70 01:43:02 68
263 Paul May Male 58 M50+ 16 00:47:49 60 00:49:39 89 00:05:56 80 01:44:00 71 01:43:22 70
364 Samuel Clemmens Male 59 MOPEN 27 00:51:58 118 00:46:48 54 00:05:21 24 01:44:13 72 01:44:06 73
34 Michael Wood Male 60 MOPEN 28 00:48:13 64 00:49:38 88 00:05:59 85 01:44:25 73 01:43:49 72
154 Sarah Richardson Female 14 F50+ 1 00:49:12 71 00:48:58 79 00:06:16 117 01:44:30 74 01:44:25 78
39 Sarah Hamer Female 15 F40+ 6 00:49:49 81 00:48:50 78 00:05:43 55 01:44:33 75 01:44:21 75
119 David Quirk Male 61 M60+ 3 00:50:05 82 00:48:23 74 00:05:48 68 01:44:33 76 01:44:14 74
118 Tracy Pennington Female 16 F50+ 2 00:50:11 85 00:48:16 70 00:05:57 82 01:44:42 77 01:44:24 77
304 Mike Foster Male 62 M50+ 17 00:50:50 97 00:47:47 66 00:05:46 61 01:44:43 78 01:44:22 76
338 Brian Hughes Male 63 M40+ 15 00:49:44 79 00:48:44 76 00:06:09 102 01:44:45 79 01:44:36 79
425 Einir Owen Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:48:49 67 00:49:39 90 00:06:12 111 01:44:49 80 01:44:39 80
403 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 18 F50+ 3 00:50:11 84 00:48:45 77 00:05:51 72 01:44:52 81 01:44:46 82
469 David Jones Male 64 MOPEN 29 00:49:44 80 00:48:59 80 00:06:07 96 01:44:58 82 01:44:49 84
412 Robert Foden Male 65 M50+ 18 00:50:18 87 00:48:21 73 00:06:03 91 01:45:01 83 01:44:42 81
203 Anna Williams Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:50:42 95 00:48:21 72 00:05:47 62 01:45:02 84 01:44:49 83
419 Rhys Jones Male 66 M40+ 16 00:51:14 103 00:48:01 68 00:06:10 105 01:45:35 85 01:45:23 85
66 Christoff Lotter Male 67 M50+ 19 00:49:31 76 00:49:55 99 00:06:22 129 01:45:49 86 01:45:47 88
74 Michael Lotter Male 68 MOPEN 30 00:49:32 77 0 00:56:16 311 01:45:49 87 01:45:47 89
3 Matthew Chambers Male 69 MOPEN 31 00:48:27 66 00:50:27 109 00:06:46 171 01:45:51 88 01:45:39 87
295 Ollie Mitchell Male 70 MOPEN 32 00:52:21 127 00:47:32 62 00:05:40 48 01:45:57 89 01:45:31 86
255 Elliot Mepham Male 71 MOPEN 33 00:52:59 139 00:47:36 64 00:05:32 36 01:46:15 90 01:46:06 90
189 Greg Simm Male 72 M40+ 17 00:50:29 89 00:49:52 97 00:06:25 136 01:46:53 91 01:46:45 91
361 Adrian Denham Male 73 M50+ 20 00:50:57 98 00:49:45 92 00:06:18 121 01:47:15 92 01:46:58 92
316 Simon Lynch Male 74 M50+ 21 00:50:25 88 00:50:23 107 00:06:25 135 01:47:18 93 01:47:12 94
42 David Fletcher Male 75 M40+ 18 00:49:11 70 00:51:20 132 00:06:30 146 01:47:25 94 01:46:59 93
10 Claire Lyall Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:51:08 101 00:49:56 100 00:06:24 133 01:47:35 95 01:47:26 98
312 Anke Hagemi Female 21 F40+ 7 00:51:24 105 00:49:38 86 00:06:17 119 01:47:37 96 01:47:18 95
471 Amy Pritchard Female 22 FOPEN 12 00:50:15 86 00:50:33 110 00:06:39 164 01:47:38 97 01:47:26 97
117 Brian Pennington Male 76 M50+ 22 00:51:26 107 00:49:38 87 00:06:18 122 01:47:41 98 01:47:21 96
416 David Sellers Male 77 M50+ 23 00:51:19 104 00:49:33 84 00:06:36 157 01:47:41 99 01:47:27 100
386 Sean Toole Male 78 M40+ 19 00:51:11 102 00:50:12 103 00:06:08 101 01:47:49 100 01:47:31 102