Showing 1 to 32 of 32 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 1K Stage Position 2K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
3001 Gethin Tomos Griffith Male 1 MU11 1 00:12:58 1 00:04:04 1 00:08:27 1 00:25:29 1
3000 Milly Lever Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:13:01 2 00:04:09 2 00:08:31 2 00:25:41 2
3012 Cara Scott Female 2 FU14 1 00:13:28 4 00:04:13 3 00:08:42 3 00:26:23 3
3004 Emma Bradley Female 3 FU14 2 00:14:22 9 00:04:24 4 00:08:45 4 00:27:31 4
3003 Ela Fon Jones Female 4 FU11 1 00:13:48 5 00:04:42 6 00:09:17 6 00:27:47 5
3006 Morus Jones Male 2 MU14 1 00:14:06 8 00:04:50 7 00:09:05 5 00:28:01 6
3005 Gwion Jones Male 3 MU14 2 00:14:05 7 00:05:05 8 00:09:31 7 00:28:41 7
3019 Frank Jones Male 4 MU11 2 00:15:57 11 00:05:13 9 00:10:22 8 00:31:32 8
3030 Daniel Price Male 5 MU14 3 00:16:26 14 00:05:15 10 00:10:32 9 00:32:13 9
3031 Rory Faithfull Male 6 MU11 3 00:15:57 12 00:05:35 13 00:10:46 11 00:32:18 10
3002 Cati Sion Jones Female 5 FU8 1 00:16:52 17 00:06:08 18 00:10:40 10 00:33:40 11
3027 Mali Roberts Female 6 FU8 2 00:16:51 16 00:05:53 15 00:11:02 12 00:33:46 12
3028 Oliver Ridge Male 7 MU11 4 00:17:33 19 00:06:11 20 00:11:29 13 00:35:13 13
3020 Oliver Jones Male 8 MU11 5 00:17:16 18 00:05:57 17 00:12:22 15 00:35:35 14
3015 Alex Jermaine-Jones Male 9 MU14 4 00:20:04 20 00:06:10 19 00:11:44 14 00:37:58 15
3023 Charlie Jones Male 10 MU11 6 00:22:02 25 00:06:33 21 00:12:55 17 00:41:30 16
3029 Adam Price Male 11 MU8 1 00:23:26 30 00:05:56 16 00:12:58 18 00:42:20 17
3033 Guy Bayliss Male 12 MU11 7 00:22:53 27 00:06:39 22 00:12:50 16 00:42:22 18
3021 William Jones Male 13 MU14 5 00:21:45 21 00:07:08 23 00:14:41 19 00:43:34 19
3022 Jac Jones Male 14 MU14 6 00:21:51 23 00:07:08 24 00:14:45 21 00:43:44 20
3016 Lucy Jermaine-Jones Female 7 FU11 2 00:21:46 22 00:07:30 27 00:14:44 20 00:44:00 21
3014 Nicola Jermaine-Jones Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:21:52 24 00:07:36 29 00:14:46 22 00:44:14 22
3018 Adam Jermaine-Jones Male 15 MOPEN 1 00:23:16 29 00:07:30 28 00:15:51 24 00:46:37 23
3017 Isaac Jermaine-Jones Male 16 MU8 2 00:23:14 28 00:07:36 30 00:15:50 23 00:46:40 24
3010 Emily Little Female 9 FOPEN 3 00:23:41 31 00:07:18 25 00:15:54 25 00:46:53 25
3025 Ewan Leonard Male DNF MU11 DNF 00:13:06 3 00:04:40 5 0 DNF DNF
3008 Ben Salvin Male DNF MU11 DNF 00:15:15 10 00:05:30 11 0 DNF DNF
3026 Harrison Leonard Male DNF MU8 DNF 00:16:12 13 00:05:30 12 0 DNF DNF
3013 Ben Scott Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:16:43 15 00:05:37 14 0 DNF DNF
3009 Emma Salvin Female DNF FU8 DNF 00:25:47 32 00:07:29 26 0 DNF DNF
3024 Imogen Andreassen Female DNF FU14 DNF 00:13:59 6 0 0 DNF DNF
3011 Number3011 Runner Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:22:53 26 0 0 DNF DNF