Showing 1 to 100 of 445 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
93 Chris Standidge Male 1 MOPEN 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:17:25 1 00:01:01 3 01:28:02 1 00:01:02 15 00:36:58 2 02:24:26 1
118 Jack Hindle Male 2 MU23 1 DARWEN 00:17:29 2 00:01:25 14 01:32:39 4 00:01:01 11 00:35:43 1 02:28:15 2
122 Lewis Eccleston Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:19:54 13 00:01:28 17 01:31:26 3 00:00:53 3 00:37:21 3 02:31:02 3
4 Daniel Elliot Male 4 MU23 2 TRICENTRALUK 00:18:52 4 00:01:06 5 01:34:18 5 00:01:01 12 00:39:12 6 02:34:27 4
127 Phil Murphy Male 5 MOPEN 3 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:19:41 12 00:02:11 58 01:31:05 2 00:00:59 9 00:43:06 24 02:37:00 5
62 Iain Robertson Male 6 M40-49 1 TORQ 00:20:53 23 00:01:11 7 01:35:55 7 00:01:01 10 00:38:38 5 02:37:37 6
111 Jonas Gummesson Male 7 MOPEN 4 NEWQUAY TRIATHLETES 00:20:27 18 00:01:51 37 01:37:54 11 00:01:06 26 00:38:00 4 02:39:15 7
91 Seamus Sheard Male 8 MU23 3 AQUA SPHERE/ TRI3 00:20:17 15 00:00:57 2 01:38:51 12 00:00:57 7 00:39:40 7 02:40:40 8
57 Arthur Connell Male 9 MOPEN 5 EVOLUTION BIKES BANGOR 00:20:08 14 00:02:03 44 01:37:53 10 00:01:05 23 00:41:16 13 02:42:23 9
107 Llewellyn Holmes Male 10 MOPEN 6 Drafting 02:00 00:20:46 22 00:01:05 4 01:36:07 8 00:01:07 28 00:42:18 18 02:43:20 10
27 Brendan Kennedy Male 11 MOPEN 7 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:21:04 27 00:01:10 6 01:39:37 14 00:01:02 14 00:42:12 17 02:45:03 11
175 Luke Reed Male 12 MOPEN 8 PURE ENDURANCE TRIATHLETES 00:21:22 31 00:01:30 19 01:41:12 16 00:01:08 29 00:41:04 12 02:46:14 12
96 Ben Watkinson Male 13 MOPEN 9 BATH AMPHIBIANS 00:23:17 54 00:01:30 20 01:39:07 13 00:00:54 4 00:42:59 22 02:47:45 13
232 Robert Russell Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:17:33 3 00:02:13 60 01:45:31 32 00:01:24 78 00:41:45 15 02:48:23 14
29 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 ALBA ROSA CC 00:22:41 47 00:01:43 32 01:43:10 23 00:01:09 33 00:40:10 8 02:48:52 15
26 Gareth Bowyer Male 16 M40-49 2 GOG 00:22:30 42 00:01:43 31 01:37:21 9 00:01:09 31 00:47:17 67 02:49:57 16
222 Adrian Sowerby Male 17 M50-59 1 CARLISLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:31 44 00:02:06 50 01:40:06 15 00:01:39 121 00:43:37 29 02:49:58 17
77 Daniel Pearson Male 18 MOPEN 12 TRICENTRAL UK 00:21:16 29 00:02:38 97 01:41:33 17 00:01:16 50 00:43:52 30 02:50:34 18
75 Brian Hosty Male 19 M40-49 3 00:23:03 53 00:02:05 48 01:42:57 22 00:00:58 8 00:42:18 19 02:51:19 19
179 Jonathan Hyde Male 20 M40-49 4 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:21:32 34 00:01:43 33 01:44:56 29 00:01:23 74 00:44:35 36 02:54:07 20
90 David Ryder Male 21 M40-49 5 PERFORMANCE TRI COACHING 00:25:44 103 00:02:04 47 01:44:30 28 00:01:06 27 00:40:52 10 02:54:15 21
10 Daniel Glover Male 22 M40-49 6 SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:00 84 00:03:18 164 01:42:26 18 00:01:16 49 00:42:21 20 02:54:18 22
188 Rob Kerr Male 23 MOPEN 13 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON CL 00:24:43 77 00:02:57 124 01:43:26 24 00:01:05 24 00:42:26 21 02:54:35 23
126 David Cass Male 24 M40-49 7 00:28:18 209 00:02:53 118 01:42:34 19 00:01:27 91 00:40:55 11 02:56:03 24
163 Richard Easton Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:18:54 5 00:01:31 21 01:46:39 37 00:01:27 89 00:47:38 77 02:56:07 25
45 Alice Jenkins Female 1 FOPEN 1 EDINBURGH 00:19:22 10 00:01:33 22 01:48:39 44 00:01:05 22 00:45:47 53 02:56:23 26
172 Steve Butler Male 26 M40-49 8 MALVERN 00:24:07 68 00:02:31 91 01:42:36 20 00:01:51 164 00:45:45 50 02:56:47 27
60 Will Turton Male 27 M40-49 9 MERSEYTRI 00:20:30 19 00:01:38 26 01:44:05 26 00:01:44 139 00:49:15 109 02:57:09 28
208 Paul Dunn Male 28 M50-59 2 00:22:39 46 00:01:37 25 01:46:38 36 00:01:53 173 00:44:38 37 02:57:23 29
70 Becky Schofield Female 2 FOPEN 2 TRI-ANGLIA 00:21:57 35 00:01:21 12 01:49:38 58 00:01:11 36 00:43:54 31 02:57:59 30
435 Team Tri yn trio am tri Male 29 M-TEAM 1 00:22:44 48 00:00:56 1 01:45:07 30 00:01:14 44 00:48:14 92 02:58:12 31
88 Ben Nuttall Male 30 MOPEN 15 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:23:41 61 00:02:26 80 01:51:03 67 00:01:04 20 00:41:19 14 02:59:31 32
164 Thomas Harley Male 31 MOPEN 16 NITERIDERS 00:23:21 55 00:03:11 150 01:49:08 50 00:01:31 97 00:43:06 23 03:00:15 33
40 Matthew Rodger Male 32 MU23 4 WIGAN TRI CLUB 00:20:20 17 00:02:03 45 01:45:39 33 00:01:18 54 00:50:59 145 03:00:19 34
46 Chris Redding Male 33 M50-59 3 DERBY TRI CLUB 00:22:22 41 00:02:51 117 01:48:40 45 00:01:14 46 00:45:16 45 03:00:20 35
22 Joe Howard Male 34 MOPEN 17 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:19 40 00:01:39 27 01:49:23 52 00:01:04 19 00:46:02 56 03:00:24 36
53 Lee Barnfield Male 35 M40-49 10 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS TRIATHLON C 00:22:33 45 00:01:56 42 01:46:55 39 00:01:42 135 00:47:32 72 03:00:36 37
98 Jonathan Sewell Male 36 MOPEN 18 WIGAN TRI 00:20:34 20 00:02:44 106 01:44:26 27 00:02:19 267 00:50:53 138 03:00:53 38
446 Team Welsh warriors Male 37 M-TEAM 2 00:20:42 21 00:01:35 23 01:55:41 102 00:01:21 63 00:41:55 16 03:01:11 39
180 Sam Skerratt Male 38 MOPEN 19 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:31 183 00:02:46 111 01:48:57 47 00:01:36 110 00:40:31 9 03:01:19 40
78 David Higgins Male 39 M40-49 11 PEAKS PERFORMANCE 00:28:07 202 00:03:14 155 01:43:31 25 00:01:08 30 00:45:21 46 03:01:19 41
223 Andrew Price Male 40 MOPEN 20 SYTRI 00:24:52 83 00:02:17 67 01:46:08 34 00:01:03 16 00:48:13 91 03:02:30 42
229 Martin Colley Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:28:08 203 00:02:07 52 01:46:16 35 00:01:17 51 00:44:45 38 03:02:31 43
82 Jonathan Tyler Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:26:20 128 00:01:36 24 01:51:24 69 00:01:12 37 00:43:15 26 03:03:45 44
255 Matt Short Male 43 MOPEN 23 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:24:00 65 00:04:37 281 01:47:44 42 00:01:47 153 00:45:41 49 03:03:48 45
61 Helen Talbot Female 3 F40-49 1 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:09 37 00:02:45 107 01:52:22 74 00:01:47 155 00:45:57 54 03:04:57 46
242 Craig Greenough Male 44 M40-49 12 AQUASPHERE / RIBBLE VALLEY TRI 00:23:43 62 00:03:37 194 01:45:10 31 00:01:42 134 00:50:51 137 03:05:02 47
226 Danny Waters Male 45 MOPEN 24 00:23:58 64 00:02:56 123 01:47:45 43 00:01:25 83 00:49:30 115 03:05:32 48
74 Osian Wyn Male 46 MOPEN 25 TRIFORCEENDURANCE 00:26:03 115 00:01:42 29 01:51:42 72 00:00:48 1 00:45:32 48 03:05:46 49
214 Dylan Jones Male 47 MOPEN 26 DREIGIAU DWYFOR DRAGONS 00:26:16 126 00:02:40 99 01:47:12 40 00:01:35 107 00:48:06 86 03:05:47 50
36 Damian Monaghan Male 48 MOPEN 27 ABCPURE 00:26:23 133 00:04:59 310 01:49:26 53 00:01:20 60 00:44:04 34 03:06:11 51
71 David Newport Male 49 MOPEN 28 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:25 93 00:02:53 121 01:52:35 77 00:01:28 92 00:43:56 32 03:06:16 52
258 Mark Buky Male 50 MOPEN 29 00:26:00 113 00:03:34 188 01:49:05 48 00:02:15 257 00:45:24 47 03:06:17 53
212 Kevin Woodward Male 51 M40-49 13 SALFORD CITY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:24 92 00:02:37 95 01:48:55 46 00:01:55 180 00:47:45 79 03:06:34 54
37 Adam Wyatt Male 52 MOPEN 30 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:25:41 101 00:02:24 78 01:53:53 87 00:01:22 66 00:43:23 27 03:06:41 55
147 Paul Breeze Male 53 M50-59 4 00:25:03 86 00:03:59 220 01:49:27 54 00:02:01 208 00:46:13 59 03:06:41 56
398 Team Hine s Beans Female 4 F-TEAM 1 00:27:09 169 00:01:14 9 01:52:22 75 00:01:13 41 00:44:47 39 03:06:43 57
225 Adam Harper Male 54 MOPEN 31 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:22:45 49 00:02:48 113 01:49:20 51 00:01:44 137 00:51:05 149 03:07:39 58
121 Helen Murray Female 5 FOPEN 3 RACEFORCE 00:22:13 38 00:02:30 89 01:53:34 84 00:01:20 61 00:48:12 90 03:07:47 59
97 Benjamin Charles Male 55 MOPEN 32 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:23:56 63 00:04:46 296 01:49:31 55 00:01:34 105 00:48:03 85 03:07:49 60
192 Mat Kelly Male 56 MOPEN 33 PURE ENDURANCE 00:25:31 96 00:02:25 79 01:50:41 62 00:01:25 82 00:48:17 94 03:08:17 61
224 Anthony Harley Male 57 M40-49 14 NITERIDERS 00:26:00 112 00:03:25 176 01:51:09 68 00:01:33 101 00:46:25 61 03:08:30 62
159 Richard Collins Male 58 M40-49 15 OOTRI OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:27:30 182 00:02:29 84 01:50:54 65 00:01:40 127 00:46:12 58 03:08:43 63
19 Rebecca Lodge Female 6 FOPEN 4 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:58 26 00:01:11 8 01:55:11 97 00:01:12 40 00:50:23 130 03:08:54 64
156 David Graham Male 59 MOPEN 34 CADENCE TRI CLUB 0 0 02:21:36 356 00:01:24 79 00:46:12 57 03:09:10 65
149 Brian Wills Male 60 M40-49 16 00:29:40 255 00:03:08 144 01:50:13 60 00:01:30 96 00:45:07 43 03:09:36 66
116 Andrew Barry Male 61 MOPEN 35 00:20:18 16 00:02:13 61 01:53:57 89 00:01:37 116 00:51:46 162 03:09:49 67
38 Barry Thomas Male 62 M50-59 5 UP & ACTIVE TRI 00:23:34 58 00:02:57 127 01:53:10 80 00:01:24 76 00:48:53 103 03:09:56 68
28 Rebecca Lineker Female 7 FOPEN 5 BELPER 10:20 00:24:09 70 00:02:40 100 01:52:35 76 00:01:38 118 00:49:10 107 03:10:09 69
358 Lee Harper Male 63 M40-49 17 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:23 130 00:02:21 71 01:54:54 95 00:01:24 80 00:46:21 60 03:11:22 70
352 Team Ramsbottom Running Club S Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:23:31 56 00:01:43 30 01:56:10 106 00:01:02 13 00:49:07 105 03:11:30 71
233 John Hampson Male 64 M50-59 6 TRIPRESTON 00:26:15 124 00:03:34 186 01:49:06 49 00:02:13 247 00:50:40 133 03:11:46 72
325 Ben Evans Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:22:48 50 00:02:10 57 01:58:27 127 00:01:10 34 00:47:14 66 03:11:47 73
125 Louise Kelly Female 8 FOPEN 6 BALANCED PERFORMANCE 00:27:04 165 00:01:20 11 01:53:55 88 00:01:40 128 00:47:56 82 03:11:53 74
202 Mark Jones Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:26:29 137 00:03:36 191 01:50:24 61 00:01:57 190 00:49:47 121 03:12:11 75
146 Benjamin Gannon Male 67 M40-49 18 00:25:31 95 00:02:18 69 01:42:48 21 00:02:08 229 00:59:32 301 03:12:16 76
315 Simon Galloway Male 68 M40-49 19 00:23:02 52 00:02:09 55 01:57:48 121 00:01:47 150 00:47:35 74 03:12:19 77
318 Stewart Lavender Male 69 MOPEN 38 TEAM MANVERS 00:26:41 148 00:04:18 254 01:50:58 66 00:01:44 142 00:48:42 101 03:12:22 78
381 Team GOGs Got Permission Male 70 M-TEAM 3 00:26:39 146 00:01:15 10 01:59:39 138 00:00:57 6 00:44:00 33 03:12:27 79
2 Jon Marriott Male 71 M40-49 20 00:26:48 151 00:03:08 146 01:50:49 64 00:01:45 147 00:50:35 131 03:13:03 80
264 Jonathan Clemson Male 72 M50-59 7 CHORLEY CYCLING CLUB 00:27:37 186 00:05:39 355 01:47:12 41 00:02:53 354 00:49:44 120 03:13:03 81
30 Andy Mault Male 73 M40-49 21 00:26:56 156 00:02:42 104 01:53:22 82 00:02:00 201 00:48:24 98 03:13:21 82
198 Karl Williams Male 74 M40-49 22 CADENCE TRI 00:26:25 135 00:02:53 119 01:54:17 92 00:01:19 56 00:48:29 99 03:13:22 83
273 Miles Golland Male 75 MOPEN 39 00:24:08 69 00:03:33 185 01:59:47 141 00:01:31 98 00:44:50 40 03:13:47 84
171 Adam Craddock Male 76 MOPEN 40 00:29:18 244 00:02:58 132 01:52:08 73 00:00:49 2 00:49:23 114 03:14:33 85
678 Tom Lewis Male 77 MOPEN 41 00:20:56 24 00:03:02 137 01:59:43 139 00:01:29 94 00:49:31 116 03:14:38 86
436 Paul Graveney Male 78 M40-49 23 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:29:19 246 00:03:15 159 01:55:19 100 00:01:40 124 00:45:08 44 03:14:39 87
44 Becky Oatley Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:27:45 191 00:02:27 81 01:57:27 116 00:01:05 21 00:46:31 62 03:15:13 88
132 Bleddyn Bridge Male 79 MOPEN 42 SWINDON TRI 00:25:00 85 00:02:16 65 01:53:05 79 00:01:56 185 00:53:02 182 03:15:17 89
280 Shaun Mansbridge Male 80 M40-49 24 00:25:21 90 00:05:01 313 01:53:20 81 00:01:51 167 00:49:48 123 03:15:19 90
160 Rob Marlow Male 81 MOPEN 43 00:26:16 125 00:03:15 158 01:53:42 85 00:01:17 52 00:50:57 143 03:15:25 91
245 Stephen Bennett Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:21:06 28 00:02:49 115 02:01:41 156 00:01:14 43 00:48:42 102 03:15:30 92
277 Andy Virr Male 83 MOPEN 45 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:19 248 00:03:45 206 01:53:44 86 00:01:48 157 00:47:21 69 03:15:55 93
380 David Blackmore Male 84 M40-49 25 00:30:05 268 00:04:38 282 01:49:37 56 00:02:23 279 00:49:14 108 03:15:55 94
117 Ceri Cook Female 10 F50-59 1 00:27:03 162 00:03:04 139 01:59:49 142 00:01:24 77 00:45:03 42 03:16:20 95
137 Jo Brown Male 85 F40-49 2 NEWQUAY TRIATHLETES 00:19:32 11 00:02:24 76 02:01:56 159 00:02:11 239 00:50:43 135 03:16:44 96
157 Paul Arpino Male 86 MOPEN 46 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:27:02 161 00:03:07 142 01:54:18 93 00:01:26 85 00:51:15 154 03:17:07 97
332 Mark Eastman Male 87 MOPEN 47 00:29:19 247 00:03:00 134 01:55:17 99 00:01:35 106 00:48:19 96 03:17:28 98
234 Greg Carr Male 88 MOPEN 48 00:25:11 87 00:04:43 286 01:54:49 94 00:02:04 213 00:50:59 144 03:17:43 99
452 Jimmy Hindle Male 89 M50-59 8 TRICENTRAL UK 00:28:59 231 00:03:43 203 01:53:25 83 00:02:23 277 00:49:23 113 03:17:50 100