Showing 1 to 95 of 95 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
574 Alex Matchett Male 1 MOPEN 1 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:30 1 00:01:59 7 02:35:31 2 00:01:28 6 00:44:55 6 00:44:52 4 01:29:47 4 04:26:13 1
605 Andrew Robbins Male 2 MOPEN 2 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:18:16 2 00:01:32 3 02:34:43 1 00:01:24 4 00:45:26 7 00:50:51 14 01:36:16 8 04:32:10 2
625 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 3 TRI FIT COACHING 00:18:31 3 00:01:16 1 02:41:43 4 00:01:20 2 00:44:18 3 00:45:31 5 01:29:49 5 04:32:37 3
639 Daniel Knight Male 4 MOPEN 4 TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL / TRI RIVIN 00:20:22 4 00:01:35 4 02:42:34 5 00:01:31 7 00:44:52 5 00:44:30 3 01:29:22 3 04:35:22 4
664 Tom Lawton Male 5 MOPEN 5 TEAM ZOOT TRI EUROPE 00:22:57 16 00:01:24 2 02:41:35 3 00:01:16 1 00:43:58 2 00:44:16 2 01:28:13 2 04:35:24 5
569 Shane Allen Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:21:52 11 00:02:30 14 02:47:55 7 00:02:19 30 00:42:38 1 00:43:48 1 01:26:26 1 04:41:00 6
587 Sean Tobin Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:20:46 5 00:02:37 16 02:55:28 11 00:01:46 16 00:44:36 4 00:47:00 7 01:31:36 6 04:52:11 7
617 Matt Widdall Male 8 M40-49 1 HAUTE ROULEUR 00:26:05 44 00:03:05 26 02:47:31 6 00:01:33 9 00:47:39 12 00:49:29 10 01:37:07 9 04:55:20 8
635 Callum Lynch Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:23:01 18 00:02:22 10 02:52:53 9 00:01:27 5 00:47:30 10 00:49:51 12 01:37:20 10 04:57:02 9
650 Tim York Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:21:48 9 00:03:37 35 02:54:36 10 00:01:46 17 00:47:55 13 00:54:09 24 01:42:04 19 05:03:49 10
631 Stavros Avramidis Male 11 MOPEN 10 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:35 14 00:06:06 81 02:56:32 14 00:01:56 21 00:48:02 14 00:53:00 19 01:41:01 18 05:08:09 11
620 Simon Roxburgh Male 12 M40-49 2 GOG 00:25:31 35 00:01:50 6 02:56:34 15 00:01:56 22 00:49:29 18 00:53:05 20 01:42:33 20 05:08:22 12
600 Rob Baldwin Male 13 M40-49 3 CAAT 00:26:38 49 00:04:14 45 02:59:49 18 00:01:45 15 00:49:19 16 00:49:28 9 01:38:47 11 05:11:11 13
632 Martin Sheridan Male 14 MOPEN 11 TRI SUIT TRANNIES 00:26:19 48 00:03:27 31 02:57:05 16 00:01:32 8 00:50:36 24 00:54:52 27 01:45:27 24 05:13:49 14
666 Katy Vose Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:25:35 36 00:02:39 17 02:59:09 17 00:01:22 3 00:52:19 29 00:54:32 26 01:46:50 27 05:15:33 15
596 Dylan Rickerby Male 15 M40-49 4 BLUE LAGOONERS 00:28:08 63 00:04:44 56 02:56:29 13 00:01:41 13 00:49:38 19 00:55:16 31 01:44:54 23 05:15:55 16
594 Chris Stilgoe Male 16 M40-49 5 00:22:17 13 00:02:02 8 03:03:37 21 00:02:44 45 00:51:20 27 00:54:28 25 01:45:47 25 05:16:26 17
640 Jeff Fidler Male 17 M50-59 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:23:37 24 00:04:39 55 03:08:00 28 00:01:35 10 00:47:30 11 00:52:13 17 01:39:42 16 05:17:30 18
623 Philip Watson Male 18 M40-49 6 ANDERTON 00:21:49 10 00:02:50 20 02:56:24 12 00:02:17 29 00:54:35 39 01:01:07 47 01:55:41 41 05:19:00 19
601 James Dent Male 19 MOPEN 12 BRITISH TRIATHLON 00:24:47 33 00:14:07 94 02:48:11 8 00:09:29 88 00:50:35 23 00:51:58 15 01:42:33 21 05:19:05 20
661 Rupert Holden Male 20 M50-59 2 00:28:47 70 00:01:38 5 03:14:36 40 00:01:59 24 00:47:01 8 00:46:08 6 01:33:09 7 05:20:07 21
578 Rik Heap Male 21 M40-49 7 00:25:39 39 00:04:45 58 03:07:41 27 00:03:17 63 00:48:04 15 00:52:27 18 01:40:30 17 05:21:50 22
611 Liam Smith Male 22 MOPEN 13 JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:50 15 00:02:29 13 03:08:19 31 00:01:36 11 00:52:55 33 00:55:13 30 01:48:08 31 05:23:21 23
589 Rick Gibson Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:23:44 27 00:03:03 24 03:08:41 32 00:02:12 27 00:52:21 30 00:55:31 32 01:47:51 30 05:25:29 24
598 Jenny Holden Female 2 F50-59 1 00:23:43 26 00:02:59 22 03:09:46 33 00:01:46 18 00:52:48 31 00:55:56 33 01:48:44 32 05:26:56 25
667 Matthijs Backx Male 24 M40-49 8 CARDIFF 00:24:01 31 00:03:50 38 03:04:36 23 00:02:01 25 00:55:45 42 00:57:54 35 01:53:38 37 05:28:04 26
618 James Cissel Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:26:13 46 00:12:04 93 03:07:39 26 00:03:58 71 00:50:08 21 00:49:06 8 01:39:14 13 05:29:06 27
602 Emer Sandham Female 3 FOPEN 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:25:35 37 00:02:57 21 03:14:22 38 00:01:39 12 00:52:54 32 00:53:47 23 01:46:41 26 05:31:12 28
633 Allan Little Male 26 MOPEN 16 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:33 23 00:04:51 61 03:22:02 52 00:02:38 41 00:47:12 9 00:52:03 16 01:39:14 12 05:32:15 29
644 Linzi Nuttall Female 4 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:42 53 00:03:42 37 03:20:39 50 00:01:58 23 00:49:25 17 00:50:13 13 01:39:38 15 05:32:37 30
614 Katie Allan Female 5 FOPEN 4 DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:20 67 00:03:07 27 03:14:01 37 00:03:04 58 00:51:04 26 00:53:39 21 01:44:42 22 05:33:13 31
586 Lee Flinders Male 27 M40-49 9 CHESTER TRI 00:25:09 34 00:03:03 25 03:08:15 30 00:02:25 34 00:57:26 46 00:58:35 36 01:56:01 42 05:34:51 32
665 Rob Weston Male 28 M40-49 10 00:23:41 25 00:02:23 12 03:06:33 24 00:02:45 46 00:59:26 53 01:02:16 51 02:01:42 51 05:37:03 33
575 Robert Smith Male 29 M40-49 11 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:07 32 00:02:20 9 03:00:26 19 00:01:42 14 01:02:11 62 01:06:57 61 02:09:08 63 05:37:41 34
604 Mark Owen Male 30 MOPEN 17 WREXHAM 00:26:41 51 00:03:16 29 03:18:42 46 00:03:00 56 00:50:29 22 00:57:07 34 01:47:36 29 05:39:13 35
558 Esteban Miguel Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:23:20 21 00:04:33 52 03:17:04 43 00:02:49 50 00:53:09 34 00:58:46 37 01:51:54 36 05:39:38 36
636 Tom Lissett Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:32:15 87 00:04:07 42 03:11:50 34 00:02:20 31 00:55:20 41 00:54:52 28 01:50:11 34 05:40:40 37
592 Robert Barritt Male 33 M40-49 12 00:28:25 68 00:04:19 47 03:14:33 39 00:05:10 82 00:55:03 40 00:53:46 22 01:48:48 33 05:41:13 38
580 Warren Kozera Male 34 M40-49 13 TRI RIVINGTON 00:25:44 40 00:05:09 66 03:16:10 42 00:02:48 49 00:54:32 38 00:59:51 40 01:54:22 38 05:44:12 39
634 David Neeve Male 35 M40-49 14 TEAM MANVERS 00:29:52 76 00:02:45 19 03:08:07 29 00:03:10 60 01:01:31 59 01:00:38 42 02:02:08 53 05:46:00 40
653 Chris Pillar Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:21:34 8 00:03:22 30 03:23:24 53 00:02:13 28 00:55:47 43 01:01:21 48 01:57:08 43 05:47:39 41
567 Stuart Oliver Male 37 M40-49 15 00:22:59 17 00:04:11 43 03:30:47 63 00:02:44 44 00:52:19 28 00:55:09 29 01:47:28 28 05:48:06 42
642 Amy Middlemast Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:21:26 7 00:05:56 77 03:40:01 71 00:02:09 26 00:50:03 20 00:49:30 11 01:39:32 14 05:49:03 43
576 Richard Drury Male 38 MOPEN 21 00:29:46 75 00:04:12 44 03:24:16 55 00:02:59 54 00:51:00 25 00:59:38 38 01:50:37 35 05:51:47 44
651 Marcus Squires Male 39 M40-49 16 FROME TRI CLUB 00:25:53 42 00:02:59 23 03:16:05 41 00:02:36 39 00:58:15 51 01:09:00 63 02:07:15 59 05:54:47 45
603 Sion Hughes Male 40 M40-49 17 GOG TRIATHLON 00:26:45 55 00:05:11 67 03:12:16 35 00:03:10 61 01:02:14 63 01:05:17 57 02:07:30 60 05:54:50 46
613 Adrian Wills Male 41 M40-49 18 00:28:17 66 00:04:25 48 03:19:06 47 00:02:52 52 00:57:02 44 01:04:09 53 02:01:11 48 05:55:48 47
593 Jonny Savage Male 42 M50-59 3 00:27:35 60 00:05:37 71 03:24:25 57 00:03:37 65 00:54:19 37 01:00:54 45 01:55:13 40 05:56:25 48
584 Ben Stubbs Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:27:13 57 00:05:49 76 03:04:15 22 00:03:59 72 01:04:02 67 01:12:18 70 02:16:19 67 05:57:33 49
648 Stephen Gregory Male 44 MOPEN 23 TSFRACING.COM 00:23:56 29 00:03:35 34 03:18:14 45 00:03:53 70 01:04:50 68 01:05:18 58 02:10:08 64 05:59:44 50
563 Jon Jacyk Male 45 M50-59 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:27:38 61 00:03:53 39 03:31:39 64 00:01:50 20 00:54:18 36 01:00:40 43 01:54:58 39 05:59:56 51
595 Chris Barritt Male 46 M40-49 19 00:28:26 69 00:04:31 51 03:27:57 60 00:02:31 36 00:57:46 48 01:00:00 41 01:57:46 44 06:01:09 52
638 Mark Cookson Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:28:50 71 00:04:52 62 03:20:59 51 00:01:49 19 01:01:53 60 01:05:16 56 02:07:08 58 06:03:36 53
619 James Singleton Male 48 MOPEN 25 TRI RIVINGTON 00:27:52 62 00:03:40 36 03:28:20 61 00:02:52 51 00:57:30 47 01:04:10 54 02:01:39 50 06:04:21 54
564 Matthew Mollart Male 49 MOPEN 26 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:25:47 41 00:06:22 82 03:25:08 58 00:02:21 32 01:00:24 56 01:04:26 55 02:04:50 56 06:04:27 55
597 Daniel Hoare Male 50 MOPEN 27 00:27:20 58 00:06:26 83 03:23:54 54 00:05:34 84 00:58:05 50 01:06:31 59 02:04:36 55 06:07:47 56
585 Richard Bell Male 51 M40-49 20 00:26:43 54 00:06:49 85 03:20:02 49 00:04:22 77 01:00:07 55 01:10:35 66 02:10:41 65 06:08:34 57
660 Ben Young Male 52 M40-49 21 00:21:25 6 00:04:56 63 03:41:49 73 00:02:33 37 00:58:40 52 00:59:42 39 01:58:22 45 06:09:04 58
659 Mike Dilworth Male 53 M60-69 1 00:23:13 20 00:02:39 18 03:24:19 56 00:02:30 35 01:06:27 70 01:11:40 69 02:18:07 68 06:10:45 59
562 Nina Tomlin Female 7 FOPEN 6 PENTLAND TRIATHLETES 00:25:37 38 00:04:06 40 03:33:22 68 00:02:40 42 01:02:10 61 01:03:37 52 02:05:47 57 06:11:30 60
579 Daniel Owen-Parr Male 54 M40-49 22 STOCKPORT TRI 00:25:56 43 00:05:22 70 03:37:31 69 00:02:59 55 00:57:55 49 01:02:00 49 01:59:54 46 06:11:41 61
649 Andy Harper Male 55 M40-49 23 00:30:36 80 00:03:34 33 03:27:22 59 00:02:35 38 01:02:15 64 01:10:57 67 02:13:11 66 06:17:17 62
652 Sahil Patel Male 56 MOPEN 28 VCC 00:23:58 30 00:07:32 86 03:45:09 76 00:02:24 33 00:54:03 35 01:06:43 60 02:00:46 47 06:19:46 63
588 Jodie Reynolds Female 8 FOPEN 7 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:26:12 45 00:04:38 54 03:39:02 70 00:03:43 66 01:00:45 58 01:07:13 62 02:07:57 62 06:21:31 64
643 Janine Knight Female 9 F40-49 1 TRIATHLOM 00:32:33 88 00:08:16 88 03:32:43 66 00:05:35 85 01:02:24 65 01:00:54 46 02:03:18 54 06:22:23 65
627 Andrew Sedgley Male 57 M50-59 5 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:34:32 91 00:04:45 59 03:46:14 78 00:03:15 62 01:00:35 57 01:00:46 44 02:01:21 49 06:30:06 66
556 Nigel Fishwick Male 58 M40-49 24 SANDBACH STIDERS 00:26:58 56 00:04:06 41 03:19:45 48 00:03:05 59 01:12:20 78 01:31:38 85 02:43:58 84 06:37:51 67
612 Simon Cocksey Male 59 MOPEN 29 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:27:28 59 00:05:57 78 03:32:06 65 00:02:53 53 01:14:52 81 01:19:17 76 02:34:08 79 06:42:31 68
629 Jacqueline Parkinson Female 10 F40-49 2 00:30:20 77 00:08:49 89 03:57:53 83 00:04:35 78 00:59:58 54 01:02:08 50 02:02:05 52 06:43:40 69
561 Steffan Garrero Male 60 M40-49 25 00:29:16 73 00:04:38 53 03:45:57 77 00:02:45 48 01:07:29 71 01:14:46 72 02:22:15 70 06:44:49 70
577 Phil Jolley Male 61 M40-49 26 WRC TRI 00:28:11 64 00:05:46 74 03:41:53 74 00:05:22 83 01:09:04 73 01:15:28 74 02:24:32 73 06:45:43 71
622 Marc Roberts Male 62 M40-49 27 00:29:31 74 00:04:57 64 03:30:02 62 00:04:21 76 01:17:20 84 01:20:47 78 02:38:06 81 06:46:55 72
557 Matt Shorrock Male 63 M40-49 28 SHEFFIELD TRI 00:30:56 82 00:09:27 91 03:56:15 82 00:04:53 80 00:57:15 45 01:10:22 65 02:07:37 61 06:49:06 73
582 Christian Kent Male 64 M40-49 29 GOG TRI CLUB 00:36:33 92 00:06:01 80 03:32:44 67 00:05:06 81 01:11:12 77 01:20:59 80 02:32:10 78 06:52:32 74
608 Kevin Evans Male 65 M40-49 30 00:33:08 89 00:04:48 60 03:42:48 75 00:03:53 69 01:12:57 79 01:15:21 73 02:28:17 75 06:52:52 75
566 David Higgs Male 66 M40-49 31 00:31:24 84 00:05:14 68 03:53:40 80 00:04:16 74 01:06:10 69 01:13:16 71 02:19:26 69 06:53:58 76
559 Steve O neill Male 67 M40-49 32 TRISMART 00:31:48 85 00:09:07 90 03:53:28 79 00:04:09 73 01:13:18 80 01:09:24 64 02:22:41 72 07:01:12 77
647 Richard Smith Male 68 M40-49 33 00:30:34 79 00:07:37 87 03:41:11 72 00:07:22 86 01:15:31 83 01:22:19 83 02:37:49 80 07:04:32 78
570 Tim Meekings Male 69 M40-49 34 00:29:10 72 00:04:29 50 04:01:54 85 00:02:42 43 01:07:49 72 01:21:29 82 02:29:18 76 07:07:31 79
668 Carolyn Hume Female 11 F40-49 3 STOCKPORT 00:30:28 78 00:05:17 69 04:07:49 86 00:04:19 75 01:11:00 76 01:11:17 68 02:22:17 71 07:10:08 80
606 Rebecca Fryer Female 12 F50-59 2 00:32:04 86 00:04:16 46 04:00:13 84 00:04:39 79 01:09:19 74 01:21:05 81 02:30:24 77 07:11:34 81
610 Chris Parker Male 70 M50-59 6 STOCKPORT TR CLUB 00:22:02 12 00:09:33 92 04:14:29 88 00:07:57 87 01:10:32 75 01:15:37 75 02:26:08 74 07:20:08 82
555 Perie Cordner Female 13 F40-49 4 DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:05 83 00:04:27 49 04:12:33 87 00:02:45 47 01:19:54 85 01:19:44 77 02:39:37 82 07:30:26 83
637 Kathryn Yates Female 14 FOPEN 8 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:11 90 00:05:46 73 04:14:32 89 00:03:03 57 01:15:06 82 01:28:21 84 02:43:26 83 07:40:56 84
628 Marita Moore Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:36:50 94 00:05:43 72 04:25:28 91 00:03:49 68 01:23:14 86 01:20:52 79 02:44:06 85 07:55:54 85
572 Thomas Alan Hollis Male 71 M50-59 7 MERSEY TRI 00:30:55 81 00:04:45 57 04:23:12 90 00:03:17 64 01:35:07 87 01:49:13 86 03:24:19 86 08:26:25 86
571 Andrew Tabberer Male DNF MOPEN DNF TRI SUIT TRANNIES 00:27:30 DNF 00:03:06 DNF 03:56:50 DNF 00:02:36 DNF 00:47:34 DNF 01:00:31 DNF 01:48:05 87 DNF DNF
616 Franklin Lewis Male DNF MOPEN DNF TATA STEEL 00:23:52 28 00:03:10 28 03:17:49 44 00:03:43 67 01:02:25 66 0 0 DNF DNF
609 James Taylor Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:26:15 47 00:02:23 11 03:01:58 20 00:02:36 40 0 0 0 DNF DNF
607 Carlo Galeotti Male DNF M40-49 DNF GOG 00:23:07 19 00:03:32 32 03:07:14 25 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
624 Ben Edwards Male DNF M40-49 DNF TEAM EDWARDS 00:26:41 52 00:05:58 79 03:12:49 36 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
560 Vicki Heard Female DNF FOPEN DNF GREENWICH TRITONS 00:28:13 65 00:05:49 75 04:28:30 92 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
621 Margaret Hicks Female DNF F60-69 DNF 00:26:40 50 00:05:01 65 03:55:35 81 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
626 Sharon Plested Female DNF F50-59 DNF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:26 22 00:02:31 15 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
591 Hannah Sangan Female DNF FOPEN DNF WARRINGTON 00:36:39 93 00:06:34 84 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF