Showing 1 to 100 of 1428 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
925 Chris Livesey Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS PAR GROUP 00:16:43 1 00:33:38 1 00:33:38 1
451 Robert Affleck Male 2 M45+ 1 00:16:43 2 00:34:06 2 00:34:06 2
412 Ben Swarbrick Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:17:39 4 00:35:57 3 00:35:56 3
702 Joe Gebbie Male 4 MOPEN 3 BLACKBURN HARRIERS & AC 00:17:39 3 00:36:06 4 00:36:05 4
9093 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:17:48 6 00:36:28 5 00:36:28 5
233 Marco Parolin Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:17:47 5 00:36:46 6 00:36:44 6
1468 Thomas Harkin Male 6 M45+ 2 00:18:16 12 00:37:08 7 00:37:07 7
1500 David Willshire Male 7 MOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:16 13 00:37:09 8 00:37:08 8
1509 Matthew Holmes Male 8 MOPEN 6 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:00 7 00:37:12 9 00:37:12 10
1244 Ugis Datavs Male 9 MOPEN 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 00:18:07 8 00:37:15 10 00:37:11 9
953 Robert Walsh Male 10 M45+ 3 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:18:16 11 00:37:18 11 00:37:16 11
1531 Liz Abbott Female 2 F35+ 1 LYTHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:15 10 00:37:23 12 00:37:20 12
663 Matt Lloyd Male 11 MOPEN 8 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:18:12 9 00:37:34 13 00:37:33 13
1665 Steve Smith Male 12 M55+ 1 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:18:35 14 00:38:07 14 00:38:06 14
1685 Rob Walsh Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:18:51 17 00:38:29 15 00:38:26 15
9020 Bozhidar Kasabov Male 14 M40+ 1 WIGAN & DISTRICT H & AC 00:18:39 15 00:38:43 16 00:38:41 16
205 Graeme Johnson Male 15 M40+ 2 00:19:04 24 00:38:58 17 00:38:55 18
1361 Benjamin Testa Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:18:56 20 00:39:02 18 00:38:46 17
1483 Ciaron Roddy Male 17 MOPEN 11 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:43 48 00:39:10 19 00:39:01 19
943 Andrew Rogers Male 18 M45+ 4 PAR GROUP 00:18:47 16 00:39:15 20 00:39:14 20
1486 Joseph Tyldesley Male 19 MOPEN 12 HEARTBEAT 00:19:03 22 00:39:23 21 00:39:21 21
1066 Paul Veevers Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:18:53 18 00:39:30 22 00:39:27 22
1730 Graham Rose Male 21 MOPEN 14 TRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:04 23 00:39:34 23 00:39:31 23
9057 Simon Jackson Male 22 M45+ 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:19:11 27 00:39:38 24 00:39:36 24
281 John Royle Male 23 M50+ 1 00:19:17 30 00:39:40 25 00:39:38 26
1353 Shaun Chambers Male 24 M50+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:19:06 26 00:39:41 26 00:39:36 25
1562 Graeme Murray Male 25 M40+ 3 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 00:19:20 33 00:39:43 27 00:39:39 27
756 Russell Moorhouse Male 26 M40+ 4 00:19:32 42 00:39:44 28 00:39:41 28
1333 Sam Walmsley Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:19:21 35 00:39:49 29 00:39:46 29
928 Stephen Bennett Male 28 MOPEN 16 PAR GROUP 00:18:53 19 00:39:57 30 00:39:56 31
1732 Harry Bradshaw Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:19:28 38 00:40:00 31 00:39:52 30
1163 Thomas Brindle Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:19:25 36 00:40:03 32 00:39:59 32
511 Paul Holden Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:19:01 21 00:40:05 33 00:40:03 33
951 Jonathan Mattock Male 32 M45+ 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:19:18 32 00:40:06 34 00:40:04 35
1019 Barry Wheeler Male 33 MOPEN 20 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:14 28 00:40:07 35 00:40:05 36
1363 Victoria Mousley Female 3 F35+ 2 00:19:17 31 00:40:08 36 00:40:07 37
1360 Frankie Yan Male 34 MOPEN 21 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:19:05 25 00:40:09 37 00:40:04 34
1741 Andy Bowles Male 35 M40+ 5 00:19:28 37 00:40:16 38 00:40:12 38
1164 Gary Corcoran Male 36 M45+ 7 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:16 29 00:40:19 39 00:40:17 39
1467 Leon Hill Male 37 MOPEN 22 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:19:35 43 00:40:28 40 00:40:25 43
1103 Dougie Potter Male 38 MOPEN 23 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:19:30 39 00:40:31 41 00:40:29 46
1569 Matthew Brennan Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:20:15 63 00:40:32 42 00:40:25 44
849 Robert Palmer Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:20:14 61 00:40:32 43 00:40:22 41
1329 Thomas Spenceley Male 41 MOPEN 26 00:19:31 41 00:40:33 44 00:40:22 42
1108 Mark Greenwood Male 42 MOPEN 27 00:19:46 49 00:40:42 45 00:40:22 40
1442 Joshua Douglas-Walton Male 43 MOPEN 28 00:19:50 51 00:40:45 46 00:40:29 45
1302 Alan Dickinson Male 44 M40+ 6 00:19:20 34 00:40:47 47 00:40:44 49
603 Ged Barugh Male 45 M50+ 3 00:20:11 59 00:40:48 48 00:40:38 47
1653 Phil Gregory Male 46 M40+ 7 00:19:37 44 00:40:52 49 00:40:42 48
349 Manolo Mendoza Male 47 M45+ 8 00:19:40 46 00:41:01 50 00:41:00 51
1622 Andrew Molyneaux Male 48 M40+ 8 00:19:42 47 00:41:04 51 00:40:55 50
1570 Paul Sanderson Male 49 M45+ 9 TRI PRESTON 00:19:31 40 00:41:08 52 00:41:05 52
9021 Kevin Foster Male 50 MOPEN 29 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:19:38 45 00:41:09 53 00:41:08 54
1679 Mark Foster Male 51 M40+ 9 00:20:14 60 00:41:20 54 00:41:06 53
9075 Leo Loughran Male 52 MOPEN 30 00:20:04 54 00:41:25 55 00:41:24 57
1416 Suzanne Walsh Female 4 FOPEN 1 00:20:24 70 00:41:27 56 00:41:24 56
1267 Bianca Pedersen Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:19:50 52 00:41:27 57 00:41:27 60
1173 John Naylor Male 53 MOPEN 31 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:06 55 00:41:30 58 00:41:23 55
104 Liam Hooton Male 54 MOPEN 32 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:07 56 00:41:32 59 00:41:25 58
1707 Cristian Marian Male 55 MOPEN 33 00:20:18 65 00:41:32 60 00:41:26 59
488 James Logan Male 56 MOPEN 34 VOLKER RUNNERS 00:19:48 50 00:41:33 61 00:41:28 61
1566 Steven Norris Male 57 M50+ 4 RIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:15 62 00:41:40 62 00:41:34 63
1447 Bobby Dilworth Male 58 MOPEN 35 00:20:11 58 00:41:41 63 00:41:33 62
191 Adam Wedgwood Male 59 M40+ 10 00:20:18 67 00:41:44 64 00:41:40 64
1162 Tom Morrish Male 60 MOPEN 36 00:19:59 53 00:41:55 65 00:41:47 65
1688 Kenneth Beazley Male 61 M60+ 1 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:20:18 66 00:41:58 66 00:41:58 66
1453 Neil Whittle Male 62 M40+ 11 WIGAN & DISTRICT H & AC 00:20:11 57 00:42:11 67 00:42:02 67
1365 Bilal Ahmed Male 63 MOPEN 37 00:20:21 68 00:42:37 68 00:42:20 69
1544 Mike Dobbyn Male 64 MOPEN 38 00:20:47 77 00:42:38 69 00:42:33 72
1437 Kristofer Dandy Male 65 MOPEN 39 00:20:34 71 00:42:42 70 00:42:31 71
971 Shaun Heelbeck Male 66 MOPEN 40 VOLKER RUNNERS 00:20:54 84 00:42:43 71 00:42:24 70
1407 Tomas Lancaster Male 67 MOPEN 41 00:20:35 72 00:42:50 72 00:42:41 74
1461 Paul Alcock Male 68 MOPEN 42 00:20:43 74 00:42:53 73 00:42:40 73
1608 Chris Smith Male 69 M40+ 12 00:20:44 76 00:42:56 74 00:42:46 75
1661 Andrew Allen Male 70 M40+ 13 00:21:08 97 00:43:00 75 00:42:49 76
876 Fay Morne Female 6 F40+ 2 00:20:56 86 00:43:02 76 00:42:56 77
884 Adam Cook Male 71 MOPEN 43 UCLAN CI 2018 00:20:53 82 00:43:07 77 00:43:02 80
46 Michael Oddie Male 72 M40+ 14 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:00 91 00:43:13 78 00:43:05 82
414 Christopher Warrington Male 73 MOPEN 44 VOLKER RUNNERS 00:20:51 79 00:43:15 79 00:42:56 78
1216 Daniel Richardson Male 74 MOPEN 45 00:21:13 99 00:43:16 80 00:43:01 79
1125 Jonathan Creed Male 75 MOPEN 46 00:21:32 114 00:43:20 81 00:43:14 87
57 Sam Wilson Male 76 MOPEN 47 00:20:54 83 00:43:24 82 00:43:07 83
360 Lee Wakefield Male 77 M40+ 15 00:20:21 69 00:43:25 83 00:43:11 86
1191 Mark Wilde Male 78 M40+ 16 00:20:51 80 00:43:26 84 00:43:17 88
817 Paul Anderson Male 79 M45+ 10 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:20:43 75 00:43:26 85 00:43:07 84
1166 Paul Park Male 80 MOPEN 48 00:20:57 88 00:43:27 86 00:43:20 89
735 Sophie Pilkington Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:21:02 94 00:43:27 87 00:43:26 90
17 Harry Catherall Male 81 M55+ 2 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:02 93 00:43:30 88 00:43:10 85
175 Aftab Latif Male 82 MOPEN 49 00:20:16 64 00:43:34 89 00:43:26 91
894 Greg Atkinson Male 83 MOPEN 50 00:21:12 98 00:43:36 90 00:43:31 93
1508 Janine Needham Female 8 F40+ 3 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:59 89 00:43:39 91 00:43:29 92
912 Thomas Robinson Male 84 MOPEN 51 00:21:06 95 00:43:42 92 00:43:33 94
1484 Joe Baines Male 85 MOPEN 52 00:20:55 85 00:43:43 93 00:43:02 81
771 Katie Maude Female 9 FOPEN 4 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:21:21 107 00:43:44 94 00:43:34 95
1423 James Kay Male 86 MOPEN 53 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:20:39 73 00:43:57 95 00:43:53 100
617 Patrick Grant Male 87 M50+ 5 00:21:30 113 00:43:59 96 00:43:52 99
862 Steven Moon Male 88 M40+ 17 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:15 101 00:44:00 97 00:43:49 98
270 Daniel Colquitt Male 89 MOPEN 54 00:20:57 87 00:44:01 98 00:42:17 68
881 Ian Barnett Male 90 M45+ 11 00:21:20 105 00:44:03 99 00:43:57 106
874 Richard Champion Male 91 M45+ 12 VOLKER RUNNERS 00:21:20 106 00:44:03 100 00:43:55 102