Showing 1 to 100 of 6672 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 David Flynn Male 1 MS 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:29 1 01:06:21 1 01:06:21 1
5 Eoin Callaghan Male 2 MS 2 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:53:50 2 01:09:41 2 01:09:40 2
9 Italo Giancaterina Male 3 MS 3 00:55:52 3 01:12:06 3 01:12:06 3
3808 David Glynn Male 4 MS 4 00:56:55 5 01:13:03 4 01:13:03 4
6350 Fergal Whitty Male 5 M40 1 DONORE HARRIERS 00:56:56 6 01:13:19 5 01:13:18 5
4477 Noel Carroll Male 6 MS 5 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:56:25 4 01:13:22 6 01:13:21 6
8216 Brian Martin Male 7 M35 1 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:57:00 7 01:13:38 7 01:13:36 7
1451 Gearóid Grogan Male 8 MS 6 DELOITTE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:02 8 01:13:43 8 01:13:43 8
3856 Jp Kelly Male 9 M35 2 00:57:03 9 01:13:49 9 01:13:48 9
3198 Kieran Little Male 10 MS 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:57:15 11 01:14:26 10 01:14:25 10
7663 Michael Fox Male 11 MS 8 ARMAGH A.C. 00:57:03 10 01:14:29 11 01:14:29 11
3744 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 12 M40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:57:33 12 01:14:41 12 01:14:39 12
8702 Albin Ingmarsson Male 13 MS 9 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:57:46 13 01:14:48 13 01:14:44 13
1290 Gavin Kelly Male 14 M40 3 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:58:53 15 01:15:50 14 01:15:49 14
1065 Robert Cross Male 15 M45 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:58:05 14 01:16:08 15 01:16:07 15
432 Myles Gibbons Male 16 M40 4 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:58:54 17 01:16:21 16 01:16:20 16
3765 Ronan Dunphy Male 17 MS 10 00:58:54 16 01:16:22 17 01:16:20 17
139 Robert Frewen Male 18 MS 11 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:59:15 19 01:16:29 18 01:16:22 18
6250 Peter Gaffney Male 19 M45 2 DONORE HARRIERS 00:59:19 22 01:16:34 19 01:16:33 19
8774 Stephen O Donnell Male 20 MS 12 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:59:15 20 01:16:41 20 01:16:39 20
231 Christopher Muldoon Male 21 M40 5 DONORE HARRIERS 00:59:23 23 01:16:41 21 01:16:40 21
7337 Daniel Stauber Male 22 MS 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:59:28 24 01:16:59 22 01:16:58 23
2427 James Moran Male 23 MS 14 00:59:33 26 01:17:01 23 01:16:52 22
3606 Paul Lynch Male 24 M40 6 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:59:18 21 01:17:06 24 01:17:05 24
1870 Brian Caulfield Male 25 M45 3 00:59:28 25 01:17:16 25 01:17:14 25
2058 Derek Griffin Male 26 M35 3 00:59:48 28 01:17:27 26 01:17:24 26
1644 Frank Halligan Male 27 MS 15 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:59:47 27 01:17:30 27 01:17:27 28
6557 Sean Brosnan Male 28 M35 4 01:00:03 30 01:17:33 28 01:17:27 27
2348 Kenneth Mulvey Male 29 M35 5 00:58:57 18 01:17:38 29 01:17:31 29
3535 Thomas Collins Male 30 M35 6 01:00:46 40 01:17:47 30 01:17:42 30
8817 Ken Maher Male 31 M40 7 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:59:48 29 01:17:51 31 01:17:44 31
8473 Stephen O Kennedy Male 32 MS 16 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:00:04 31 01:17:52 32 01:17:49 33
3735 David Ocallaghan Male 33 M35 7 TALLAGHT A.C. 01:00:25 33 01:17:57 33 01:17:56 35
1171 Matthew Collins Male 34 MS 17 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 01:00:24 32 01:17:58 34 01:17:51 34
1605 Brian O Murchu Male 35 M35 8 01:00:31 35 01:18:00 35 01:17:59 36
1570 Ed Hayes Male 36 M35 9 DELOITTE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:32 36 01:18:01 36 01:18:00 37
3664 Gary Mc Loughlin Male 37 M35 10 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 01:00:35 37 01:18:11 37 01:17:44 32
8956 Scott Mc Cann Male 38 M40 8 01:00:40 39 01:18:17 38 01:18:15 38
1742 Flor O Donoghue Male 39 M40 9 01:00:36 38 01:18:22 39 01:18:16 39
7279 Tom Feeley Male 40 M35 11 TRIM A.C. 01:00:58 45 01:18:24 40 01:18:21 40
1375 Colm Cassidy Male 41 MS 18 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:00:58 46 01:18:27 41 01:18:24 41
6326 John Culhane Male 42 M35 12 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 01:00:50 42 01:18:39 42 01:18:29 42
8784 Ciarán Leech Male 43 MS 19 NA FIANNA A.C. 01:01:38 64 01:18:39 43 01:18:36 43
3401 Philip Hennessy Male 44 M45 4 DONORE HARRIERS 01:01:25 53 01:18:41 44 01:18:39 44
6093 Kieran Corcoran Male 45 M35 13 TRIM A.C. 01:00:58 47 01:18:43 45 01:18:39 45
8719 Ruaidhri Nolan Male 46 M35 14 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:00:28 34 01:18:48 46 01:18:42 46
4686 Marc Augustin Male 47 M35 15 LE CHEILE A.C. 01:00:52 43 01:18:51 47 01:18:46 47
1741 Declan Troy Male 48 M45 5 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:01:12 51 01:18:52 48 01:18:48 48
3143 Paul Dempsey Male 49 M40 10 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:00:59 48 01:18:54 49 01:18:52 49
816 Frank Hague Male 50 M35 16 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:00:56 44 01:18:55 50 01:18:52 50
6820 Conor Brennan Male 51 MS 20 LETTERKENNY A.C. 01:00:47 41 01:19:00 51 01:18:58 51
2544 Hugh Hunt Male 52 M40 11 BLACKROCK A.C.(DUBLIN) 01:01:04 49 01:19:07 52 01:19:04 52
8737 Keith Downey Male 53 M50 1 SKERRIES A.C. 01:01:05 50 01:19:15 53 01:19:12 53
4673 Randolf Van Lambalgen Male 54 MS 21 01:01:26 54 01:19:19 54 01:19:14 54
2354 David Perry Male 55 MS 22 01:01:36 62 01:19:20 55 01:19:17 56
3582 Igor Pashchenko Male 56 MS 23 BLACKROCK A.C.(DUBLIN) 01:01:32 58 01:19:21 56 01:19:16 55
9108 Damian Finan Male 57 MS 24 01:01:35 60 01:19:33 57 01:19:30 57
1020 Jeremy Curran Male 58 M45 6 DONORE HARRIERS 01:01:22 52 01:19:36 58 01:19:35 61
4614 Colm Cunningham Male 59 M40 12 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 01:02:05 74 01:19:36 59 01:19:33 59
5098 Maurice Mc Dermott Male 60 M35 17 LUSK A.C. 01:01:35 61 01:19:41 60 01:19:31 58
5515 Conor Bolger Male 61 M40 13 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 01:01:58 70 01:19:43 61 01:19:34 60
8398 Mark Ronan Male 62 MS 25 01:01:43 68 01:19:44 62 01:19:41 62
1537 Kevin Curran Male 63 M35 18 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 01:01:30 56 01:19:47 63 01:19:45 65
1841 Karl Fitzgerald Male 64 M35 19 LE CHEILE A.C. 01:01:42 67 01:19:50 64 01:19:45 66
8456 Ben Hill Male 65 M45 7 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 01:01:37 63 01:19:51 65 01:19:44 64
7299 Alan Maher Male 66 MS 26 01:02:03 73 01:19:56 66 01:19:41 63
8887 Barry Nolan Male 67 M35 20 01:01:52 69 01:19:57 67 01:19:52 69
415 Barry Lennon Male 68 M35 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:02:13 76 01:20:02 68 01:19:52 68
3748 Jonathan Healy Male 69 M35 22 01:02:15 77 01:20:03 69 01:19:59 72
4794 Colm Rafferty Male 70 M40 14 01:01:32 59 01:20:03 70 01:20:02 73
3613 Shane Carton Male 71 M40 15 TALLAGHT A.C. 01:01:31 57 01:20:05 71 01:20:02 74
6912 Jamie Gahan Male 72 M35 23 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 01:01:28 55 01:20:06 72 01:19:59 70
8952 Conaill Cooper Male 73 M35 24 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 01:02:16 79 01:20:08 73 01:19:59 71
3866 Ernest Asensio Male 74 M40 16 01:02:23 81 01:20:15 74 01:20:12 76
9083 Brian Walls Male 75 MS 27 01:02:02 72 01:20:20 75 01:20:15 78
3599 Shane O Farrell Male 76 M40 17 LSA 01:02:21 80 01:20:21 76 01:20:15 77
8920 David Daly Male 77 M35 25 SKERRIES A.C. 01:01:40 65 01:20:22 77 01:20:19 80
3905 David John Carrie Male 78 M50 2 TEAM CARRIE 01:02:25 82 01:20:28 78 01:20:23 82
7079 David Staunton Male 79 MS 28 CLARA A.C. 01:02:41 89 01:20:32 79 01:20:17 79
1348 Séamus Msc Floinn Male 80 M35 26 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:02:44 92 01:20:33 80 01:20:21 81
3667 Donagh Powell Male 81 MS 29 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:02:55 99 01:20:36 81 01:20:35 85
8296 Shane Mc Shera Male 82 MS 30 01:02:01 71 01:20:38 82 01:20:31 84
7175 Seán Fox Male 83 M40 18 DONORE HARRIERS 01:02:06 75 01:20:41 83 01:20:39 88
3673 Simon Monds Male 84 M35 27 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 01:02:36 86 01:20:45 84 01:20:30 83
2577 Andrew Brown Male 85 MS 31 YOUGHAL A.C. 01:01:41 66 01:20:46 85 01:20:05 75
2253 Rory Bruton Male 86 M35 28 01:02:15 78 01:20:50 86 01:20:41 89
5464 Colin Leonard Male 87 MS 32 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:02:28 84 01:20:51 87 01:20:48 90
937 Dermot Faughnan Male 88 M40 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 01:02:27 83 01:20:52 88 01:20:49 91
4817 Derek Lawlor Male 89 M40 20 01:02:45 93 01:20:52 89 01:20:39 87
8821 Gael Hernandez Male 90 M35 29 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:02:55 101 01:20:58 90 01:20:56 93
4232 Eoin Duffy Male 91 M35 30 KILLYGARRY RUNNING CLUB 01:02:59 105 01:21:00 91 01:20:59 94
3576 Phil English Male 92 M40 21 01:02:30 85 01:21:04 92 01:21:01 95
7253 Hugh O Malley Male 93 MS 33 PULSE TRIATHLON CLUB 01:02:40 88 01:21:06 93 01:20:53 92
5720 Gavin Callery Male 94 MJ 1 01:02:46 94 01:21:09 94 01:21:06 98
1944 Stephen McGuinn Male 95 MS 34 01:02:54 98 01:21:11 95 01:21:04 96
931 Liam Mooney Male 96 M35 31 01:02:47 95 01:21:18 96 01:21:06 97
812 John Kenny Male 97 M40 22 01:02:38 87 01:21:21 97 01:21:19 101
8421 Matt Taylor Male 98 MS 35 01:02:48 97 01:21:22 98 01:21:17 99
3429 Ronan Moore Male 99 M35 32 TRIM A.C. 01:03:19 108 01:21:24 99 01:21:20 102
8101 Terry Keogh Male 100 M40 23 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:02:56 103 01:21:30 100 01:21:24 104